NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
LIMBURG
 UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING 4H  AFDRUKKEN

 01-09-2003  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  10 - 3   
 01-09-2003  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  C. I. Bolderberg  2 - 5   
 03-09-2003  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 03-09-2003  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  Zvk Primus Heusden  7 - 6   
 05-09-2003  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  Masita Bolderb.  5 - 2   
 05-09-2003  21:00  Axtron Looi  zvk Tuilt   -  AMC  
 05-09-2003  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  zvk Ham S  4 - 2    Match Report
 08-09-2003  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  5 - 7   
 10-09-2003  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 12-09-2003  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  7 - 8    Match Report
 12-09-2003  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  Taksim Boys Beringen   -  AMC  
 12-09-2003  20:00  zvk Ham S  Bosphorus Beverlo  4 - 5   
 12-09-2003  20:00  zvk Tuilt  Rood-Wit Zolder  9 - 6   
 12-09-2003  21:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  ZVC Mini's Ham  2 - 7   
 15-09-2003  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  C. I. Bolderberg  3 - 5   
 17-09-2003  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  zvk Ham S  3 - 3   
 17-09-2003  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  14 - 4   
 19-09-2003  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  Zvk Primus Heusden  4 - 8   
 19-09-2003  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  zvk Tuilt  5 - 7   
 19-09-2003  21:00  Axtron Looi  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 19-09-2003  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  Bosphorus Beverlo  1 - 3    Match Report
 22-09-2003  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 22-09-2003  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  4 - 8   
 24-09-2003  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  ZVC Mini's Ham  2 - 8   
 26-09-2003  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  Rood-Wit Zolder   -  AMC  
 26-09-2003  20:00  zvk Tuilt  Masita Bolderb.  6 - 3    Match Report
 26-09-2003  20:00  zvk Ham S  Taksim Boys Beringen  3 - 7   
 26-09-2003  21:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  5 - 4   
 29-09-2003  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  Bosphorus Beverlo  5 - 10   
 01-10-2003  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  C. I. Bolderberg  5 - 13   
 03-10-2003  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  8 - 5   
 03-10-2003  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 03-10-2003  21:00  Axtron Looi  zvk Ham S   -  AMC  
 03-10-2003  21:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  zvk Tuilt  0 - 3   
 10-10-2003  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  5 - 9    Match Report
 15-10-2003  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  Bosphorus Beverlo  4 - 8   
 17-10-2003  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  C. I. Bolderberg  6 - 8   
 17-10-2003  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  zvk Ham S  4 - 1   
 17-10-2003  20:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 17-10-2003  20:00  zvk Tuilt  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  8 - 5   
 17-10-2003  21:00  Axtron Looi  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  AMC  
 17-10-2003  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  Taksim Boys Beringen  3 - 5    Match Report
 20-10-2003  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  ZVC Mini's Ham  13 - 1   
 20-10-2003  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 22-10-2003  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  Zvk Primus Heusden  0 - 9   
 24-10-2003  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  Masita Bolderb.   -  AMC  
 24-10-2003  20:00  zvk Ham S  Rood-Wit Zolder  5 - 0    Match Report
 24-10-2003  20:00  zvk Tuilt  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  6 - 2   
 29-10-2003  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Taksim Boys Beringen  4 - 7   
 03-11-2003  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  Zvk Primus Heusden  12 - 5   
 03-11-2003  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  ZVC Mini's Ham  4 - 3   
 03-11-2003  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 05-11-2003  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Rood-Wit Zolder  9 - 5   
 05-11-2003  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  1 - 10    Match Report
 07-11-2003  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  zvk Tuilt   -  AMC  
 07-11-2003  20:00  zvk Ham S  Masita Bolderb.  2 - 3   
 12-11-2003  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  Taksim Boys Beringen  7 - 8   
 12-11-2003  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 14-11-2003  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  Bosphorus Beverlo  9 - 5   
 14-11-2003  20:00  zvk Tuilt  C. I. Bolderberg  6 - 7   
 14-11-2003  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 3   
 14-11-2003  21:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  zvk Ham S  4 - 4   
 14-11-2003  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  Axtron Looi   -  AMC   Match Report
 17-11-2003  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  9 - 0   
 17-11-2003  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  ZVC Mini's Ham  6 - 4   
 17-11-2003  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  Zvk Primus Heusden  5 - 6   
 19-11-2003  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Masita Bolderb.  13 - 2   
 21-11-2003  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham   -  AMC  
 21-11-2003  20:00  zvk Ham S  zvk Tuilt  1 - 4   
 21-11-2003  21:00  Axtron Looi  Rood-Wit Zolder   -  AMC   Match Report
 26-11-2003  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  zvk Ham S  3 - 5   
 28-11-2003  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  Taksim Boys Beringen  5 - 6   
 28-11-2003  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  C. I. Bolderberg   -  AMC  
 28-11-2003  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 28-11-2003  20:00  zvk Tuilt  Bosphorus Beverlo  4 - 8   
 28-11-2003  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  Rood-Wit Zolder  8 - 3   
 28-11-2003  21:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  2 - 7    Match Report
 01-12-2003  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  4 - 2   
 01-12-2003  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  Zvk Primus Heusden  3 - 2   
 03-12-2003  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  zvk Tuilt  7 - 1   
 03-12-2003  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  ZVC Mini's Ham  6 - 8   
 05-12-2003  20:00  zvk Ham S  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 05-12-2003  21:00  Axtron Looi  Masita Bolderb.   -  AMC  
 08-12-2003  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  zvk Ham S  8 - 6   
 10-12-2003  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  9 - 8   
 12-12-2003  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  Bosphorus Beverlo   -  AMC   Match Report
 12-12-2003  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  Rood-Wit Zolder  1 - 8   
 12-12-2003  20:00  zvk Tuilt  Taksim Boys Beringen  5 - 8   
 12-12-2003  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  7 - 2   
 12-12-2003  20:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 19-12-2003  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  C. I. Bolderberg  7 - 7    Match Report
 05-01-2004  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  zvk Ham S  6 - 3   
 05-01-2004  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 07-01-2004  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  C. I. Bolderberg  4 - 6   
 07-01-2004  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  zvk Tuilt  9 - 4   
 09-01-2004  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  Zvk Primus Heusden  4 - 1   
 09-01-2004  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  Masita Bolderb.  7 - 3    Match Report
 09-01-2004  21:00  Axtron Looi  ZVK Ecu Beringen S   -  AMC  
 12-01-2004  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  Bosphorus Beverlo  3 - 4   
 14-01-2004  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  Taksim Boys Beringen  3 - 5   
 16-01-2004  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  AMC   Match Report
 16-01-2004  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  ZVC Mini's Ham  5 - 3   
 16-01-2004  20:00  zvk Ham S  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  4 - 8   
 16-01-2004  20:00  zvk Tuilt  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 16-01-2004  21:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  Rood-Wit Zolder  5 - 6   
 30-01-2004  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 02-02-2004  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  zvk Ham S  5 - 2   
 04-02-2004  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Bosphorus Beverlo  7 - 3   
 04-02-2004  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 06-02-2004  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  zvk Tuilt  7 - 3   
 06-02-2004  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  8 - 3   
 06-02-2004  21:00  Axtron Looi  C. I. Bolderberg   -  AMC  
 06-02-2004  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  Zvk Primus Heusden  2 - 2    Match Report
 09-02-2004  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  Rood-Wit Zolder  2 - 5   
 09-02-2004  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  Taksim Boys Beringen  4 - 4   
 11-02-2004  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  7 - 1    Match Report
 11-02-2004  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  Masita Bolderb.  6 - 6   
 13-02-2004  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  ZVC Mini's Ham   -  AMC  
 13-02-2004  20:00  zvk Ham S  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 13-02-2004  20:00  zvk Tuilt  Zvk Primus Heusden  9 - 7   
 16-02-2004  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  4 - 3   
 18-02-2004  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  zvk Ham S  7 - 6   
 20-02-2004  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 20-02-2004  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  C. I. Bolderberg  2 - 6   
 20-02-2004  21:00  Axtron Looi  Bosphorus Beverlo   -  AMC  
 20-02-2004  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  zvk Tuilt  2 - 6    Match Report
 20-02-2004  21:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  9 - 4   
 27-02-2004  20:00  zvk Ham S  Zvk Primus Heusden  3 - 4   
 03-03-2004  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  7 - 11   
 05-03-2004  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  zvk Ham S  6 - 7   
 05-03-2004  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  Bosphorus Beverlo  6 - 4   
 05-03-2004  20:00  zvk Tuilt  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 05-03-2004  21:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  C. I. Bolderberg  6 - 8   
 05-03-2004  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  6 - 4    Match Report
 05-03-2004  21:00  Axtron Looi  Taksim Boys Beringen   -  AMC  
 08-03-2004  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  Masita Bolderb.  9 - 2   
 08-03-2004  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  7 - 3    Match Report
 08-03-2004  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  Rood-Wit Zolder  6 - 4   
 10-03-2004  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 10-03-2004  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  zvk Tuilt  1 - 8   
 12-03-2004  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  Zvk Primus Heusden   -  AMC  
 12-03-2004  20:00  zvk Ham S  ZVC Mini's Ham  2 - 5   
 17-03-2004  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 17-03-2004  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  C. I. Bolderberg  3 - 6   
 19-03-2004  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  6 - 12   
 19-03-2004  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  Taksim Boys Beringen  4 - 8   
 19-03-2004  20:00  zvk Tuilt  zvk Ham S  6 - 4   
 19-03-2004  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 19-03-2004  21:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  Bosphorus Beverlo  1 - 9   
 22-03-2004  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  zvk Tuilt  5 - 4   
 22-03-2004  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  Masita Bolderb.  9 - 3   
 22-03-2004  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  Rood-Wit Zolder  4 - 1   
 24-03-2004  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  ZVC Mini's Ham  4 - 4   
 26-03-2004  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  ZVK Ecu Beringen S   -  AMC  
 26-03-2004  21:00  Axtron Looi  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham   -  AMC  
 05-04-2004  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 05-04-2004  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  zvk Tuilt  8 - 0   
 05-04-2004  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  Masita Bolderb.  7 - 2   
 07-04-2004  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvk Primus Heusden  5 - 0 F1  
 07-04-2004  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  7 - 2    Match Report
 09-04-2004  20:00  zvk Ham S  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  4 - 2   
 09-04-2004  21:00  Axtron Looi  ZVC Mini's Ham   -  AMC  
 12-04-2004  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  8 - 5    Match Report
 14-04-2004  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  Bosphorus Beverlo  1 - 14   
 16-04-2004  19:00  US Acli Beverlo S  zvk Ham S   -  AMC  
 16-04-2004  19:00  Masita Bolderb.  Axtron Looi   -  AMC  
 16-04-2004  20:00  ZVC Mini's Ham  Rood-Wit Zolder  6 - 5   
 16-04-2004  20:00  zvk Tuilt  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  9 - 11   
 16-04-2004  21:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  Taksim Boys Beringen  2 - 4   
 19-04-2004  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  US Acli Beverlo S   -  AMC  
 19-04-2004  22:00  Taksim Boys Beringen  zvk Tuilt  5 - 1   
 21-04-2004  19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  15 - 1   
 21-04-2004  19:30  Rood-Wit Zolder  Masita Bolderb.  14 - 5   
 23-04-2004  20:00  zvk Ham S  C. I. Bolderberg  3 - 8   
 23-04-2004  21:00  Axtron Looi  Zvk Primus Heusden   -  AMC  
 23-04-2004  21:00  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  ZVC Mini's Ham  8 - 5    Match Report
 26-04-2004  22:00  Bosphorus Beverlo  I.S.T. Cocoon Ham  6 - 4   
 28-04-2004  22:00  ZVK Ecu Beringen S  Rood-Wit Zolder  5 - 13   
 30-04-2004  19:00  C. I. Bolderberg  Taksim Boys Beringen  4 - 7   
 30-04-2004  20:00  zvk Ham S  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  0 - 7   
 30-04-2004  20:00  zvk Tuilt  ZVC Mini's Ham  8 - 5   
 30-04-2004  21:00  Zvk Primus Heusden  Masita Bolderb.  5 - 0 F1