NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
LIMBURG
 UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2018-2019 AFDELING 4B  AFDRUKKEN

 07-09-2018  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Onbetong Tongeren S  3 - 5   
 07-09-2018  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Borussia Gingelom S  2 - 5   
 07-09-2018  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Zvc Fortuna Landen  2 - 3   
 07-09-2018  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Futsal Real Tongeren  6 - 9   
 07-09-2018  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  Sv Sporting Heers  7 - 2   
 07-09-2018  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  4 - 2   
 12-09-2018  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvk Alken S3  4 - 0   
 13-09-2018  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  2 - 6   
 13-09-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvc Fortuna Landen  3 - 5   
 14-09-2018  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  5 - 2   
 14-09-2018  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  Futsal United Borgloon  6 - 3   
 14-09-2018  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  3 - 4   
 21-09-2018  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Futsal United Bilzen  11 - 5   
 21-09-2018  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Onbetong Tongeren S  4 - 4   
 21-09-2018  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Borussia Gingelom S  4 - 3   
 21-09-2018  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  5 - 6   
 21-09-2018  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Sv Sporting Heers  4 - 3   
 21-09-2018  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Futsal Real Tongeren  8 - 4   
 27-09-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  4 - 3   
 27-09-2018  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Futsal United Borgloon  5 - 6   
 28-09-2018  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  8 - 5   
 28-09-2018  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  4 - 4   
 28-09-2018  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvk Alken S3  7 - 1   
 28-09-2018  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Selešao Hoeselt  1 - 6   
 11-10-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  7 - 1   
 11-10-2018  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Futsal United Bilzen  3 - 4   
 12-10-2018  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Selešao Hoeselt  5 - 4   
 12-10-2018  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  2 - 2   
 12-10-2018  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Futsal United Borgloon  9 - 5   
 19-10-2018  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Borussia Gingelom S  4 - 4   
 19-10-2018  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Zvc Fortuna Landen  1 - 15   
 19-10-2018  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  2 - 4   
 19-10-2018  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  Futsal Real Tongeren  5 - 5   
 19-10-2018  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Zvk Alken S3  2 - 2   
 19-10-2018  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Onbetong Tongeren S  6 - 3   
 25-10-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Selešao Hoeselt  8 - 5   
 26-10-2018  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  9 - 1   
 26-10-2018  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Sv Sporting Heers  1 - 1   
 26-10-2018  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Futsal United Bilzen  8 - 3   
 26-10-2018  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Futsal United Borgloon  7 - 4   
 08-11-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Sv Sporting Heers  1 - 3   
 09-11-2018  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Futsal United Borgloon  11 - 1   
 09-11-2018  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Selešao Hoeselt  4 - 10   
 09-11-2018  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Futsal United Bilzen  3 - 3   
 09-11-2018  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  10 - 2   
 16-11-2018  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  6 - 8   
 22-11-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Futsal Real Tongeren  6 - 2   
 23-11-2018  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Futsal United Borgloon  2 - 3   
 23-11-2018  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Futsal United Bilzen  6 - 1   
 23-11-2018  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Sv Sporting Heers  4 - 7   
 23-11-2018  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Onbetong Tongeren S  6 - 2   
 23-11-2018  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Selešao Hoeselt  2 - 3   
 29-11-2018  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  2 - 4   
 30-11-2018  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  4 - 8   
 30-11-2018  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Borussia Gingelom S  4 - 4   
 30-11-2018  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  3 - 7   
 30-11-2018  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  Zvk Alken S3  6 - 3   
 30-11-2018  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvc Fortuna Landen  3 - 4   
 07-12-2018  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  6 - 3   
 13-12-2018  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Zvk Alken S3  4 - 2   
 14-12-2018  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  9 - 2   
 14-12-2018  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Zvc Fortuna Landen  6 - 8   
 14-12-2018  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  1 - 10   
 14-12-2018  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  8 - 2   
 14-12-2018  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  5 - 4   
 21-12-2018  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Futsal United Bilzen  5 - 7   
 21-12-2018  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Onbetong Tongeren S  2 - 3   
 21-12-2018  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Futsal Real Tongeren  8 - 5   
 21-12-2018  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Selešao Hoeselt  4 - 6   
 21-12-2018  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Sv Sporting Heers  4 - 0   
 21-12-2018  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Borussia Gingelom S  3 - 3   
 04-01-2019  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Sv Sporting Heers  9 - 2   
 04-01-2019  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Futsal United Bilzen  5 - 1   
 11-01-2019  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Futsal Real Tongeren  4 - 1   
 11-01-2019  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Borussia Gingelom S  4 - 3   
 11-01-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  5 - 3   
 11-01-2019  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Onbetong Tongeren S  4 - 2   
 16-01-2019  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  13 - 4   
 17-01-2019  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  8 - 0   
 17-01-2019  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvk Alken S3  2 - 4   
 18-01-2019  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  3 - 12   
 18-01-2019  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  Selešao Hoeselt  2 - 4   
 24-01-2019  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Futsal Real Tongeren  10 - 5   
 25-01-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvc Fortuna Landen  8 - 5   
 25-01-2019  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  5 - 6   
 25-01-2019  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Zvk Alken S3  1 - 5   
 25-01-2019  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  4 - 5   
 25-01-2019  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Borussia Gingelom S  5 - 0   
 01-02-2019  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  3 - 6   
 01-02-2019  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Onbetong Tongeren S  4 - 4   
 08-02-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Sv Sporting Heers  6 - 3   
 08-02-2019  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Futsal Real Tongeren  3 - 3   
 08-02-2019  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  6 - 1   
 08-02-2019  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Zvc Fortuna Landen  4 - 5   
 08-02-2019  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Onbetong Tongeren S  1 - 6   
 08-02-2019  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Borussia Gingelom S  5 - 4   
 13-02-2019  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  7 - 7   
 14-02-2019  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Selešao Hoeselt  4 - 6   
 14-02-2019  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  2 - 8   
 15-02-2019  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Futsal United Borgloon  0 - 5   
 15-02-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  10 - 5   
 15-02-2019  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Futsal United Bilzen  6 - 6   
 22-02-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Futsal Real Tongeren  10 - 6   
 22-02-2019  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  3 - 5   
 22-02-2019  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Zvk Alken S3  2 - 4   
 22-02-2019  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Borussia Gingelom S  4 - 11   
 22-02-2019  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  Onbetong Tongeren S  6 - 8   
 22-02-2019  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Zvc Fortuna Landen  1 - 0   
 27-02-2019  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Selešao Hoeselt  1 - 3   
 28-02-2019  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Futsal United Borgloon  1 - 6   
 28-02-2019  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Sv Sporting Heers  3 - 3   
 01-03-2019  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  4 - 2   
 01-03-2019  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Futsal United Bilzen  3 - 6   
 01-03-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  9 - 4   
 08-03-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  10 - 0   
 08-03-2019  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Zvk Alken S3  1 - 3   
 08-03-2019  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Zvc Fortuna Landen  2 - 9   
 08-03-2019  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  Borussia Gingelom S  4 - 5   
 08-03-2019  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  8 - 1   
 08-03-2019  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Futsal Real Tongeren  7 - 3   
 15-03-2019  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Futsal United Borgloon  6 - 6   
 21-03-2019  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Borussia Gingelom S  5 - 0 F1  
 22-03-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvk Alken S3  6 - 5   
 22-03-2019  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  1 - 13   
 22-03-2019  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  9 - 7   
 22-03-2019  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  Zvc Fortuna Landen  2 - 2   
 22-03-2019  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  3 - 3   
 28-03-2019  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Borussia Gingelom S  1 - 6   
 29-03-2019  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Selešao Hoeselt  3 - 5   
 29-03-2019  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Sv Sporting Heers  9 - 6   
 29-03-2019  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Onbetong Tongeren S  8 - 1   
 29-03-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Futsal Real Tongeren  5 - 2   
 29-03-2019  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Futsal United Bilzen  4 - 1   
 04-04-2019  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Zvc Fortuna Landen  1 - 3   
 05-04-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  3 - 3   
 05-04-2019  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  3 - 6   
 05-04-2019  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  11 - 2   
 05-04-2019  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvk Alken S3  5 - 7   
 10-04-2019  20:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Futsal Real Tongeren  6 - 5   
 11-04-2019  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Onbetong Tongeren S  2 - 5   
 12-04-2019  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Selešao Hoeselt  1 - 8   
 12-04-2019  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Futsal United Bilzen  12 - 4   
 12-04-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Sv Sporting Heers  7 - 7   
 12-04-2019  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Futsal United Borgloon  10 - 6   
 18-04-2019  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  3 - 2   
 19-04-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Futsal United Borgloon  8 - 3   
 19-04-2019  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Zvk Alken S3  0 - 5 F1  
 19-04-2019  21:00  Futsal United Bilzen  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  8 - 6   
 19-04-2019  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvc Fortuna Landen  4 - 1   
 19-04-2019  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  2 - 5   
 24-04-2019  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Sv Sporting Heers  9 - 5   
 25-04-2019  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Futsal United Bilzen  3 - 3   
 26-04-2019  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  7 - 5   
 26-04-2019  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Futsal United Borgloon  5 - 4   
 26-04-2019  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Onbetong Tongeren S  4 - 3   
 26-04-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Selešao Hoeselt  6 - 5