NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
LIMBURG
 UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2008-2009 AFDELING 4A  AFDRUKKEN

 01-09-2008  20:05  Mivoc Eksel  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  1 - 5   
 03-09-2008  21:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Tamara Neeroeteren  10 - 0   
 05-09-2008  21:00  Zvk Peer  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  1 - 1   
 05-09-2008  22:00  Fc Velo Overpelt  Forza Lommel  2 - 3   
 08-09-2008  20:00  A-Team Lommel  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  3 - 2   
 10-09-2008  22:00  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  Zvk Peer  4 - 4   
 12-09-2008  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Fc Velo Overpelt  0 - 5   
 12-09-2008  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Mivoc Eksel  10 - 2   
 15-09-2008  20:00  Forza Lommel  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  2 - 7   
 19-09-2008  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Actiefsport Lommel  5 - 7   
 19-09-2008  21:00  Zvk Peer  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  3 - 6   
 19-09-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Overpelt zvk  2 - 2   
 19-09-2008  22:00  Fc Velo Overpelt  A-Team Lommel  2 - 2   
 22-09-2008  20:00  A-Team Lommel  ZV Grote-Brogel  7 - 3   
 24-09-2008  22:00  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  1 - 5   
 26-09-2008  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Tamara Neeroeteren  6 - 0   
 26-09-2008  21:00  Actiefsport Lommel  Fc Velo Overpelt  2 - 8   
 26-09-2008  21:30  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  Mivoc Eksel  9 - 4   
 29-09-2008  20:00  Forza Lommel  Overpelt zvk  2 - 3   
 01-10-2008  22:00  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  Actiefsport Lommel  7 - 4   
 03-10-2008  21:00  Zvk Peer  Mivoc Eksel  1 - 1   
 03-10-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  A-Team Lommel  3 - 11   
 03-10-2008  22:00  Fc Velo Overpelt  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  1 - 8   
 06-10-2008  20:00  A-Team Lommel  Tamara Neeroeteren  10 - 2   
 06-10-2008  20:05  Mivoc Eksel  Forza Lommel  3 - 2   
 10-10-2008  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  5 - 1   
 10-10-2008  21:00  Actiefsport Lommel  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  8 - 6   
 10-10-2008  21:30  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  ZV Grote-Brogel  5 - 7   
 20-10-2008  20:00  A-Team Lommel  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  4 - 2   
 20-10-2008  20:05  Mivoc Eksel  ZV Grote-Brogel  3 - 6   
 24-10-2008  20:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  ZV Grote-Brogel  4 - 5   
 24-10-2008  21:00  Zvk Peer  Forza Lommel  6 - 6   
 24-10-2008  21:00  Actiefsport Lommel  Overpelt zvk  3 - 7   
 24-10-2008  21:30  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  Tamara Neeroeteren  9 - 0   
 27-10-2008  20:00  Forza Lommel  Actiefsport Lommel  4 - 3   
 29-10-2008  21:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Zvk Peer  6 - 4   
 31-10-2008  20:00  Overpelt zvk  A-Team Lommel  8 - 1   
 31-10-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  3 - 3   
 31-10-2008  22:00  Fc Velo Overpelt  Mivoc Eksel  14 - 1   
 03-11-2008  20:00  A-Team Lommel  Actiefsport Lommel  8 - 3   
 03-11-2008  20:05  Mivoc Eksel  Tamara Neeroeteren  10 - 0   
 05-11-2008  21:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Forza Lommel  3 - 4   
 07-11-2008  21:00  Zvk Peer  Fc Velo Overpelt  1 - 6   
 07-11-2008  21:30  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  5 - 1   
 10-11-2008  20:00  Forza Lommel  A-Team Lommel  3 - 6   
 14-11-2008  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  11 - 3   
 14-11-2008  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Zvk Peer  0 - 6   
 14-11-2008  22:00  Fc Velo Overpelt  ZV Grote-Brogel  5 - 2   
 14-11-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Mivoc Eksel  13 - 3   
 21-11-2008  21:30  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  Actiefsport Lommel  5 - 4   
 24-11-2008  20:00  Forza Lommel  Tamara Neeroeteren  5 - 0 F1  
 24-11-2008  20:05  Mivoc Eksel  Actiefsport Lommel  4 - 6   
 26-11-2008  21:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  2 - 5   
 28-11-2008  21:00  Zvk Peer  Overpelt zvk  1 - 6   
 28-11-2008  22:00  Fc Velo Overpelt  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  3 - 2   
 01-12-2008  20:00  A-Team Lommel  Mivoc Eksel  8 - 7   
 03-12-2008  22:00  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  Fc Velo Overpelt  2 - 2   
 05-12-2008  20:00  Overpelt zvk  ZV Grote-Brogel  7 - 3   
 05-12-2008  21:00  Actiefsport Lommel  Zvk Peer  6 - 4   
 05-12-2008  21:30  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  Forza Lommel  6 - 0   
 05-12-2008  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Tamara Neeroeteren  10 - 0   
 08-12-2008  20:00  Forza Lommel  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  4 - 7   
 10-12-2008  21:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Actiefsport Lommel  5 - 8   
 12-12-2008  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  0 - 6   
 12-12-2008  21:00  Zvk Peer  A-Team Lommel  5 - 7   
 12-12-2008  22:00  Fc Velo Overpelt  Overpelt zvk  3 - 6   
 14-01-2009  22:00  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  Forza Lommel  5 - 0   
 16-01-2009  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  4 - 2   
 16-01-2009  21:00  Actiefsport Lommel  Tamara Neeroeteren  5 - 0 F1  
 16-01-2009  21:30  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  Zvk Peer  5 - 3   
 19-01-2009  20:05  Mivoc Eksel  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  6 - 5   
 21-01-2009  21:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  A-Team Lommel  0 - 3   
 23-01-2009  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Overpelt zvk  3 - 14   
 23-01-2009  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  3 - 7   
 23-01-2009  22:00  Fc Velo Overpelt  Actiefsport Lommel  4 - 6   
 26-01-2009  20:00  Forza Lommel  Fc Velo Overpelt  1 - 4   
 28-01-2009  22:00  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  Mivoc Eksel  8 - 2   
 30-01-2009  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  ZV Grote-Brogel  0 - 5 F1  
 30-01-2009  21:00  Actiefsport Lommel  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  4 - 5   
 30-01-2009  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Zvk Peer  3 - 1   
 09-02-2009  20:00  A-Team Lommel  Overpelt zvk  4 - 4   
 09-02-2009  20:05  Mivoc Eksel  Fc Velo Overpelt  6 - 4   
 13-02-2009  21:00  Zvk Peer  ZV Grote-Brogel  4 - 6   
 13-02-2009  21:00  Actiefsport Lommel  Forza Lommel  5 - 4   
 13-02-2009  21:30  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  5 - 10   
 16-02-2009  20:00  Forza Lommel  Zvk Peer  0 - 5   
 18-02-2009  21:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Mivoc Eksel  2 - 9   
 18-02-2009  22:00  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  A-Team Lommel  8 - 1   
 20-02-2009  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  4 - 6   
 20-02-2009  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Actiefsport Lommel  6 - 4   
 23-02-2009  20:00  A-Team Lommel  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  5 - 0 F1  
 23-02-2009  20:05  Mivoc Eksel  Zvk Peer  3 - 4   
 27-02-2009  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Forza Lommel  10 - 0   
 27-02-2009  21:00  Actiefsport Lommel  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  4 - 8   
 27-02-2009  21:30  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  Fc Velo Overpelt  7 - 5   
 02-03-2009  20:00  Forza Lommel  Mivoc Eksel  2 - 4   
 04-03-2009  21:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  4 - 2   
 04-03-2009  22:00  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  Overpelt zvk  1 - 3   
 06-03-2009  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  A-Team Lommel  0 - 6   
 06-03-2009  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Actiefsport Lommel  6 - 5   
 09-03-2009  20:05  Mivoc Eksel  A-Team Lommel  4 - 11   
 13-03-2009  21:30  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  A-Team Lommel  4 - 3   
 16-03-2009  20:05  Mivoc Eksel  Overpelt zvk  1 - 6   
 18-03-2009  21:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  5 - 3   
 20-03-2009  21:00  Zvk Peer  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  2 - 9   
 20-03-2009  22:00  Fc Velo Overpelt  Tamara Neeroeteren  9 - 0   
 23-03-2009  20:00  A-Team Lommel  Forza Lommel  5 - 3   
 23-03-2009  20:05  Mivoc Eksel  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  13 - 3   
 25-03-2009  21:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Fc Velo Overpelt  2 - 2   
 27-03-2009  21:00  Zvk Peer  Tamara Neeroeteren  5 - 0   
 27-03-2009  21:30  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  Overpelt zvk  1 - 5   
 30-03-2009  20:00  Forza Lommel  ZV Grote-Brogel  3 - 8   
 01-04-2009  22:00  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  4 - 2   
 03-04-2009  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Mivoc Eksel  5 - 0 F1  
 03-04-2009  21:00  Actiefsport Lommel  A-Team Lommel  4 - 2   
 03-04-2009  22:00  Fc Velo Overpelt  Zvk Peer  4 - 2   
 06-04-2009  20:00  A-Team Lommel  Zvk Peer  6 - 1   
 08-04-2009  22:00  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  Tamara Neeroeteren  13 - 0   
 10-04-2009  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Fc Velo Overpelt  4 - 2   
 10-04-2009  21:00  Actiefsport Lommel  ZV Grote-Brogel  5 - 0 F1  
 10-04-2009  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Forza Lommel  5 - 0 F1  
 13-04-2009  20:00  Forza Lommel  Futsal Anci's Meeuwen  7 - 5   
 15-04-2009  21:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Overpelt zvk  2 - 8   
 17-04-2009  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  5 - 6   
 17-04-2009  21:00  Zvk Peer  Actiefsport Lommel  5 - 2   
 17-04-2009  22:00  Fc Velo Overpelt  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  5 - 4   
 20-04-2009  20:00  A-Team Lommel  Fc Velo Overpelt  6 - 1   
 22-04-2009  22:00  Saller-Boys Neerpelt  ZV Grote-Brogel  7 - 3   
 24-04-2009  20:00  Overpelt zvk  Zvk Peer  6 - 3   
 24-04-2009  20:00  Tamara Neeroeteren  Forza Lommel  3 - 4   
 24-04-2009  21:00  Actiefsport Lommel  Mivoc Eksel  10 - 6   
 24-04-2009  22:00  Fc Maeseyša Maaseik  Fc Velo Overpelt  5 - 7