UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2006-2007 AFDELING 2A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
25-08-2006 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | De Schom Genk | 2 - 1 |
01-09-2006 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
01-09-2006 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 6 - 3 |
01-09-2006 21:00 | Chelsea As | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 0 - 2 |
01-09-2006 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 3 - 2 |
01-09-2006 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | Boxberg Genk | 1 - 7 |
01-09-2006 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | De Schom Genk | 4 - 2 |
01-09-2006 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | All Stars Niel | 2 - 2 |
04-09-2006 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | Chelsea As | - AMC |
08-09-2006 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | A.S. Roma Genk | 10 - 6 |
08-09-2006 19:30 | De Schom Genk | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 3 - 2 |
08-09-2006 21:00 | All Stars Niel | Lindenhof Zutend | 1 - 2 |
08-09-2006 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 8 - 7 |
08-09-2006 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | Olympic K. Eisden | 2 - 0 |
08-09-2006 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 2 - 1 |
15-09-2006 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | All Stars Niel | 4 - 4 |
15-09-2006 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 5 - 1 |
15-09-2006 21:00 | Chelsea As | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 1 - 3 |
15-09-2006 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 4 - 2 |
15-09-2006 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
15-09-2006 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | De Schom Genk | 3 - 3 |
18-09-2006 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | Boxberg Genk | - AMC |
22-09-2006 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | De kampioenen Overpelt | 7 - 8 |
22-09-2006 19:30 | De Schom Genk | Lindenhof Zutend | 1 - 1 |
22-09-2006 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | A.S. Roma Genk | 5 - 7 |
22-09-2006 21:00 | All Stars Niel | Chelsea As | 2 - 9 |
22-09-2006 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 3 - 1 |
22-09-2006 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | Olympic K. Eisden | 6 - 2 |
29-09-2006 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | De Schom Genk | 3 - 3 |
29-09-2006 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 4 - 6 |
29-09-2006 21:00 | Chelsea As | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 4 - 3 |
29-09-2006 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 3 - 6 |
29-09-2006 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
29-09-2006 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | All Stars Niel | 7 - 2 |
29-09-2006 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | A.S. Roma Genk | 4 - 8 |
02-10-2006 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | Zvk Metehan Beringen | - AMC |
06-10-2006 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | Olympic K. Eisden | 5 - 3 |
06-10-2006 19:30 | De Schom Genk | Chelsea As | 9 - 3 |
06-10-2006 21:00 | All Stars Niel | Boxberg Genk | 4 - 5 |
06-10-2006 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Lindenhof Zutend | 6 - 4 |
09-10-2006 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | Zvc Aitef Beringen | - AMC |
11-10-2006 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | Lindenhof Zutend | 3 - 5 |
13-10-2006 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | A.S. Roma Genk | 5 - 7 |
13-10-2006 21:00 | Chelsea As | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 1 - 7 |
13-10-2006 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | All Stars Niel | 3 - 3 |
13-10-2006 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 13 - 3 |
20-10-2006 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 6 - 2 |
27-10-2006 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 1 - 1 |
03-11-2006 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 4 - 4 |
03-11-2006 19:30 | De Schom Genk | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
03-11-2006 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Chelsea As | 4 - 2 |
03-11-2006 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 4 - 5 |
03-11-2006 21:00 | All Stars Niel | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 7 - 9 |
03-11-2006 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Boxberg Genk | 3 - 9 |
06-11-2006 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | - AMC |
10-11-2006 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | De Schom Genk | 3 - 6 |
10-11-2006 21:00 | Chelsea As | Lindenhof Zutend | 4 - 2 |
10-11-2006 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 9 - 5 |
10-11-2006 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | A.S. Roma Genk | 5 - 6 |
10-11-2006 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 3 - 1 |
10-11-2006 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | All Stars Niel | 3 - 1 |
17-11-2006 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Olympic K. Eisden | 5 - 6 |
20-11-2006 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | Lindenhof Zutend | - AMC |
24-11-2006 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | De Schom Genk | 7 - 6 |
24-11-2006 21:00 | All Stars Niel | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 2 - 8 |
24-11-2006 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | Chelsea As | 6 - 2 |
24-11-2006 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | De kampioenen Overpelt | 5 - 1 |
24-11-2006 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 6 - 4 |
24-11-2006 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | A.S. Roma Genk | 2 - 4 |
01-12-2006 19:30 | De Schom Genk | All Stars Niel | 7 - 1 |
01-12-2006 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Boxberg Genk | 4 - 8 |
01-12-2006 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 5 - 3 |
01-12-2006 21:00 | Chelsea As | Olympic K. Eisden | 4 - 2 |
01-12-2006 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 0 - 4 |
01-12-2006 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
04-12-2006 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | - AMC |
08-12-2006 21:00 | All Stars Niel | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 1 - 11 |
08-12-2006 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | Lindenhof Zutend | 5 - 1 |
08-12-2006 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | A.S. Roma Genk | 1 - 2 |
08-12-2006 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | De kampioenen Overpelt | 4 - 5 |
08-12-2006 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | Chelsea As | 3 - 6 |
08-12-2006 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | De Schom Genk | 5 - 3 |
15-12-2006 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 3 - 3 |
15-12-2006 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | Olympic K. Eisden | 11 - 6 |
15-12-2006 21:00 | All Stars Niel | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
15-12-2006 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Chelsea As | 4 - 3 |
15-12-2006 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 9 - 5 |
22-12-2006 19:30 | De Schom Genk | Boxberg Genk | 3 - 4 |
22-12-2006 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 9 - 5 |
28-12-2006 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | All Stars Niel | 7 - 2 |
05-01-2007 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | De kampioenen Overpelt | 4 - 7 |
05-01-2007 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 9 - 4 |
12-01-2007 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | Chelsea As | 7 - 7 |
12-01-2007 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | Boxberg Genk | 7 - 4 |
19-01-2007 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 4 - 5 |
19-01-2007 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | De Schom Genk | 5 - 2 |
19-01-2007 21:00 | Chelsea As | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
19-01-2007 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 3 - 5 |
19-01-2007 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | Boxberg Genk | 3 - 9 |
19-01-2007 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 4 - 4 |
22-01-2007 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | De kampioenen Overpelt | - AMC |
26-01-2007 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 5 - 8 |
26-01-2007 19:30 | De Schom Genk | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 8 - 7 |
26-01-2007 21:00 | All Stars Niel | A.S. Roma Genk | 2 - 4 |
26-01-2007 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | Olympic K. Eisden | 12 - 0 |
26-01-2007 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | Lindenhof Zutend | 6 - 1 |
02-02-2007 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 8 - 1 |
02-02-2007 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | De Schom Genk | 4 - 8 |
02-02-2007 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
02-02-2007 21:00 | Chelsea As | All Stars Niel | 8 - 1 |
02-02-2007 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 1 - 4 |
02-02-2007 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 5 - 4 |
05-02-2007 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | Olympic K. Eisden | - AMC |
09-02-2007 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | Lindenhof Zutend | 6 - 7 |
09-02-2007 19:30 | De Schom Genk | A.S. Roma Genk | 3 - 4 |
09-02-2007 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 6 - 6 |
09-02-2007 21:00 | All Stars Niel | De kampioenen Overpelt | 1 - 6 |
09-02-2007 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | Boxberg Genk | 4 - 4 |
09-02-2007 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | Chelsea As | 7 - 3 |
14-02-2007 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 2 - 5 |
16-02-2007 19:30 | De Schom Genk | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 0 - 1 |
16-02-2007 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 2 - 3 |
23-02-2007 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | All Stars Niel | 7 - 7 |
23-02-2007 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Olympic K. Eisden | 10 - 1 |
23-02-2007 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
23-02-2007 21:00 | Chelsea As | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 4 - 4 |
23-02-2007 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 6 - 6 |
02-03-2007 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 6 - 6 |
02-03-2007 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | All Stars Niel | 12 - 1 |
02-03-2007 21:00 | Chelsea As | De Schom Genk | 4 - 4 |
02-03-2007 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | A.S. Roma Genk | 4 - 8 |
02-03-2007 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 3 - 2 |
02-03-2007 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
05-03-2007 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | Majestic Grimbie 82 | - AMC |
09-03-2007 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | Chelsea As | 6 - 6 |
09-03-2007 19:30 | De Schom Genk | De kampioenen Overpelt | 5 - 5 |
09-03-2007 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | Lindenhof Zutend | 7 - 2 |
09-03-2007 21:00 | All Stars Niel | Olympic K. Eisden | 4 - 3 |
09-03-2007 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 0 - 5 F1 |
12-03-2007 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | All Stars Niel | - AMC |
16-03-2007 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Lindenhof Zutend | 6 - 2 |
16-03-2007 21:00 | Chelsea As | A.S. Roma Genk | 5 - 4 |
16-03-2007 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 6 - 5 |
16-03-2007 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | De Schom Genk | 4 - 3 |
23-03-2007 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
23-03-2007 19:30 | De Schom Genk | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 0 - 4 |
23-03-2007 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 6 - 4 |
23-03-2007 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | Boxberg Genk | 7 - 11 |
23-03-2007 21:00 | All Stars Niel | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 0 - 9 |
23-03-2007 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Chelsea As | 4 - 2 |
23-03-2007 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Olympic K. Eisden | 10 - 2 |
30-03-2007 20:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Boxberg Genk | 5 - 7 |
30-03-2007 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 2 - 2 |
06-04-2007 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | Boxberg Genk | 3 - 6 |
06-04-2007 19:30 | De Schom Genk | Olympic K. Eisden | 14 - 2 |
06-04-2007 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | Chelsea As | 4 - 1 |
06-04-2007 21:00 | All Stars Niel | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 2 - 8 |
06-04-2007 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 4 - 2 |
06-04-2007 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | De kampioenen Overpelt | 3 - 4 |
06-04-2007 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
09-04-2007 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | De Schom Genk | - AMC |
13-04-2007 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | A.S. Roma Genk | 9 - 7 |
13-04-2007 21:00 | Chelsea As | De kampioenen Overpelt | 5 - 5 |
13-04-2007 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 6 - 5 |
13-04-2007 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | Lindenhof Zutend | 4 - 6 |
13-04-2007 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | All Stars Niel | 11 - 1 |
13-04-2007 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 11 - 0 |
20-04-2007 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | Chelsea As | 2 - 9 |
23-04-2007 21:00 | Geboers Lommel | A.S. Roma Genk | - AMC |
27-04-2007 19:00 | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | Zvk Metehan Beringen | 6 - 10 |
27-04-2007 21:00 | All Stars Niel | De Schom Genk | 4 - 4 |
27-04-2007 21:00 | Boxberg Genk | De kampioenen Overpelt | 10 - 2 |
27-04-2007 21:00 | Majestic Grimbie 82 | Lindenhof Zutend | 5 - 3 |
27-04-2007 22:00 | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | 6 - 3 |
04-05-2007 19:30 | De Schom Genk | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 5 - 2 |
04-05-2007 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Majestic Grimbie 82 | 4 - 2 |
04-05-2007 20:00 | 't Trefpunt Maasmechelen | All Stars Niel | 7 - 3 |
04-05-2007 21:00 | Chelsea As | Boxberg Genk | 4 - 5 |
04-05-2007 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Geboers Lommel | - AMC |
04-05-2007 21:30 | Zvk Metehan Beringen | Olympic K. Eisden | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-05-2007 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Zvc Aitef Beringen | 1 - 2 |
11-05-2007 21:15 | Olympic K. Eisden | Inter 2000 Bolderberg | 0 - 5 |