NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
HENEGOUWEN
 UITSLAGEN  HAINAUT  SEIZOEN 2001-2002 AFDELING 3C  AFDRUKKEN

 03-09-2001  21:00  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  Green Star Dour  0 - 9   
 07-09-2001  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  9 - 11   
 07-09-2001  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Cambron Panach  0 - 4   
 10-09-2001  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80  AICS Jemappes B  8 - 9   
 10-09-2001  20:00  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  9 - 5   
 11-09-2001  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  England United Mons  8 - 7   
 14-09-2001  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  C.D.V.Paturages  12 - 2   
 17-09-2001  20:30  Cambron Panach  Green Star Dour  1 - 3   
 17-09-2001  21:00  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  MFC Babel Mons  7 - 7   
 21-09-2001  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Columbia Frameries B  4 - 5   
 21-09-2001  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  3 - 3   
 24-09-2001  21:00  AICS Jemappes B  Columbia Frameries B  7 - 4   
 26-09-2001  22:00  England United Mons  MFC Babel Mons  7 - 8   
 01-10-2001  20:30  Cambron Panach  MFC Babel Mons  4 - 9   
 01-10-2001  21:00  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  Soccer Quvy 80  4 - 6   
 05-10-2001  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  AICS Jemappes B  8 - 11   
 05-10-2001  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Columbia Frameries B  6 - 3   
 05-10-2001  22:00  Green Star Dour  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  11 - 2   
 08-10-2001  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80  FC Fich Club Mons  3 - 5   
 08-10-2001  21:00  AICS Jemappes B  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  20 - 3   
 09-10-2001  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Cambron Panach  5 - 5   
 10-10-2001  22:00  England United Mons  C.D.V.Paturages  3 - 7   
 12-10-2001  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Green Star Dour  5 - 8   
 15-10-2001  20:00  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  MFC Babel Mons  5 - 6   
 15-10-2001  20:30  Cambron Panach  Soccer Quvy 80  3 - 9   
 15-10-2001  21:00  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  England United Mons  3 - 10   
 19-10-2001  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  AICS Jemappes B  8 - 8   
 19-10-2001  22:00  Green Star Dour  Columbia Frameries B  9 - 4   
 22-10-2001  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80  Green Star Dour  11 - 8   
 22-10-2001  21:00  AICS Jemappes B  Cambron Panach  5 - 0  Forf  
 23-10-2001  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  0 - 5   
 24-10-2001  22:00  England United Mons  FC Fich Club Mons  4 - 7   
 29-10-2001  20:00  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  Soccer Quvy 80  5 - 0   
 29-10-2001  20:30  Cambron Panach  England United Mons  9 - 2   
 02-11-2001  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  C.D.V.Paturages  7 - 2   
 02-11-2001  22:00  Green Star Dour  AICS Jemappes B  5 - 5   
 05-11-2001  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80  MFC Babel Mons  7 - 5   
 05-11-2001  21:00  AICS Jemappes B  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  10 - 4   
 07-11-2001  22:00  England United Mons  Green Star Dour  11 - 7   
 12-11-2001  20:00  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  England United Mons  5 - 8   
 12-11-2001  20:30  Cambron Panach  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  9 - 2   
 16-11-2001  22:00  Green Star Dour  C.D.V.Paturages  5 - 4   
 19-11-2001  20:00  MFC Babel Mons  AICS Jemappes B  6 - 11   
 20-11-2001  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Soccer Quvy 80  6 - 11   
 30-11-2001  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  6 - 4   
 30-11-2001  22:00  Green Star Dour  FC Fich Club Mons  4 - 8   
 03-12-2001  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80  C.D.V.Paturages  7 - 5   
 03-12-2001  20:00  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  Cambron Panach  7 - 5   
 03-12-2001  21:00  AICS Jemappes B  England United Mons  2 - 3   
 04-12-2001  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  0 - 5   
 05-12-2001  22:00  England United Mons  Soccer Quvy 80  7 - 14   
 07-12-2001  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  FC Fich Club Mons  5 - 1   
 10-12-2001  21:00  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  FC Fich Club Mons  4 - 12   
 14-12-2001  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Cambron Panach  5 - 12   
 14-12-2001  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Columbia Frameries B  9 - 5   
 17-12-2001  21:00  AICS Jemappes B  Soccer Quvy 80  7 - 3   
 04-01-2002  22:00  Green Star Dour  MFC Babel Mons  5 - 0   
 07-01-2002  20:30  Cambron Panach  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  10 - 4   
 07-01-2002  21:00  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  Columbia Frameries B  5 - 12   
 11-01-2002  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  MFC Babel Mons  8 - 4   
 14-01-2002  20:00  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  C.D.V.Paturages  8 - 12   
 15-01-2002  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  AICS Jemappes B  6 - 10   
 18-01-2002  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Soccer Quvy 80  6 - 9   
 18-01-2002  20:00  Green Star Dour  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  12 - 2   
 21-01-2002  20:30  Cambron Panach  FC Fich Club Mons  3 - 6   
 21-01-2002  21:00  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  7 - 4   
 25-01-2002  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Green Star Dour  0 - 5   
 28-01-2002  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80  England United Mons  13 - 6   
 28-01-2002  20:00  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  FC Fich Club Mons  9 - 16   
 29-01-2002  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  C.D.V.Paturages  9 - 3   
 30-01-2002  22:00  England United Mons  AICS Jemappes B  4 - 10   
 01-02-2002  20:00  MFC Babel Mons  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  5 - 4   
 01-02-2002  21:00  Green Star Dour  Cambron Panach  4 - 7   
 06-02-2002  20:00  MFC Babel Mons  England United Mons  6 - 4   
 11-02-2002  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  7 - 7   
 11-02-2002  20:00  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  Green Star Dour  2 - 5   
 11-02-2002  21:00  AICS Jemappes B  C.D.V.Paturages  7 - 2   
 12-02-2002  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  FC Fich Club Mons  9 - 10   
 15-02-2002  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  England United Mons  5 - 0   
 15-02-2002  22:00  Green Star Dour  Soccer Quvy 80  6 - 2   
 18-02-2002  20:30  Cambron Panach  Columbia Frameries B  5 - 5   
 18-02-2002  21:00  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  AICS Jemappes B  3 - 10   
 22-02-2002  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Soccer Quvy 80  7 - 5   
 25-02-2002  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80  Cambron Panach  8 - 5   
 25-02-2002  21:00  AICS Jemappes B  FC Fich Club Mons  9 - 3   
 26-02-2002  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Green Star Dour  7 - 10   
 27-02-2002  22:00  England United Mons  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  8 - 9   
 01-03-2002  20:00  MFC Babel Mons  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  14 - 2   
 04-03-2002  20:00  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  Columbia Frameries B  3 - 14   
 04-03-2002  20:30  Cambron Panach  AICS Jemappes B  6 - 3   
 04-03-2002  21:00  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  C.D.V.Paturages  6 - 3   
 08-03-2002  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  England United Mons  10 - 6   
 11-03-2002  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  11 - 9   
 11-03-2002  21:00  AICS Jemappes B  Green Star Dour  12 - 2   
 12-03-2002  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  MFC Babel Mons  4 - 4   
 13-03-2002  22:00  England United Mons  Cambron Panach  5 - 15   
 15-03-2002  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  FC Fich Club Mons  4 - 12   
 18-03-2002  20:00  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  AICS Jemappes B  5 - 8   
 18-03-2002  20:30  Cambron Panach  C.D.V.Paturages  3 - 7   
 22-03-2002  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  9 - 1   
 25-03-2002  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80  Columbia Frameries B  14 - 3   
 25-03-2002  21:00  AICS Jemappes B  MFC Babel Mons  4 - 3   
 27-03-2002  22:00  England United Mons  MFC Black Sheeps Mons  7 - 8   
 29-03-2002  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Green Star Dour  6 - 6   
 03-04-2002  20:00  MFC Babel Mons  Cambron Panach  8 - 5   
 05-04-2002  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Soccer Quvy 80  8 - 6   
 05-04-2002  22:00  Green Star Dour  England United Mons  6 - 7   
 08-04-2002  21:00  FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B  Cambron Panach  9 - 14   
 10-04-2002  22:00  England United Mons  Columbia Frameries B  7 - 9   
 12-04-2002  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  MFC Babel Mons  9 - 7