NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
HENEGOUWEN
 UITSLAGEN  HAINAUT  SEIZOEN 1999-2000 AFDELING 3C  AFDRUKKEN

 30-08-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  7 - 9   
 01-09-1999  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  MFC Babel Mons  3 - 4   
 03-09-1999  20:30  Young Boys Sirault  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  8 - 7   
 03-09-1999  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Soccer Quvy 80 B  8 - 3   
 03-09-1999  22:00  Green Star Dour  C.D.V.Paturages  4 - 2   
 06-09-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Green Star Dour  4 - 8   
 08-09-1999  19:00  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  Columbia Frameries B  3 - 9   
 08-09-1999  22:00  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  Cotton Cl.Colf.  4 - 6   
 10-09-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Young Boys Sirault  5 - 10   
 10-09-1999  21:00  Instrumelec Jemappes  FC Fich Club Mons  6 - 2   
 10-09-1999  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Reilly Baudour B  5 - 3   
 17-09-1999  20:30  Young Boys Sirault  Soccer Quvy 80 B  9 - 8   
 17-09-1999  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  5 - 7   
 17-09-1999  22:00  Green Star Dour  Instrumelec Jemappes  10 - 5   
 20-09-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  6 - 15   
 20-09-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Columbia Frameries B  8 - 3   
 22-09-1999  19:00  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  Green Star Dour  0 - 5   
 22-09-1999  22:00  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  C.D.V.Paturages  6 - 2   
 24-09-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Cotton Cl.Colf.  7 - 4   
 24-09-1999  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  FC Fich Club Mons  3 - 4   
 24-09-1999  21:00  Instrumelec Jemappes  Young Boys Sirault  6 - 7   
 04-10-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Cotton Cl.Colf.  9 - 5   
 04-10-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Green Star Dour  4 - 7   
 05-10-1999  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  FC Fich Club Mons  4 - 11   
 06-10-1999  19:00  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  5 - 8   
 08-10-1999  21:00  Instrumelec Jemappes  C.D.V.Paturages  9 - 8   
 08-10-1999  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Young Boys Sirault  3 - 8   
 13-10-1999  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Columbia Frameries B  5 - 0   
 13-10-1999  22:00  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  Instrumelec Jemappes  8 - 5   
 15-10-1999  20:30  Young Boys Sirault  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  0 - 3   
 15-10-1999  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Reilly Baudour B  7 - 3   
 15-10-1999  22:00  Green Star Dour  MFC Babel Mons  11 - 0   
 18-10-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  4 - 13   
 19-10-1999  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Young Boys Sirault  8 - 8   
 20-10-1999  19:00  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  6 - 3   
 22-10-1999  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  C.D.V.Paturages  5 - 4   
 22-10-1999  21:00  Instrumelec Jemappes  Cotton Cl.Colf.  7 - 6   
 22-10-1999  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Green Star Dour  4 - 4   
 25-10-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Instrumelec Jemappes  7 - 7   
 27-10-1999  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  FC Fich Club Mons  5 - 4   
 27-10-1999  22:00  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  MFC Babel Mons  9 - 3   
 29-10-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  2 - 12   
 29-10-1999  20:30  Young Boys Sirault  Reilly Baudour B  10 - 3   
 29-10-1999  22:00  Green Star Dour  Columbia Frameries B  5 - 0 F1  
 02-11-1999  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  MFC Babel Mons  6 - 5   
 08-11-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  MFC Babel Mons  10 - 9   
 10-11-1999  22:00  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  Columbia Frameries B  8 - 3   
 12-11-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Reilly Baudour B  3 - 2   
 12-11-1999  20:30  Young Boys Sirault  FC Fich Club Mons  10 - 13   
 12-11-1999  21:00  Instrumelec Jemappes  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  7 - 3   
 15-11-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  10 - 4   
 16-11-1999  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  C.D.V.Paturages  2 - 4   
 17-11-1999  19:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  4 - 5   
 19-11-1999  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Instrumelec Jemappes  3 - 2   
 19-11-1999  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  4 - 13   
 19-11-1999  22:00  Green Star Dour  Young Boys Sirault  5 - 8   
 22-11-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Columbia Frameries B  9 - 3   
 24-11-1999  19:00  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  MFC Babel Mons  10 - 1   
 24-11-1999  22:00  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  Green Star Dour  7 - 5   
 26-11-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  FC Fich Club Mons  4 - 5   
 26-11-1999  20:30  Young Boys Sirault  Cotton Cl.Colf.  4 - 12   
 26-11-1999  21:00  Instrumelec Jemappes  Reilly Baudour B  8 - 5   
 30-11-1999  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Instrumelec Jemappes  11 - 9   
 08-12-1999  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Reilly Baudour B  6 - 3   
 10-12-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Soccer Quvy 80 B  4 - 4   
 27-12-1999  19:00  Green Star Dour  Cotton Cl.Colf.  5 - 3   
 04-01-2000  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  4 - 6   
 07-01-2000  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Green Star Dour  8 - 13   
 10-01-2000  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  FC Fich Club Mons  7 - 4   
 12-01-2000  19:00  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  Reilly Baudour B  13 - 5   
 14-01-2000  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Cotton Cl.Colf.  3 - 5   
 14-01-2000  21:00  Instrumelec Jemappes  Columbia Frameries B  8 - 10   
 17-01-2000  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  MFC Babel Mons  4 - 8   
 18-01-2000  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  2 - 13   
 19-01-2000  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  3 - 3   
 21-01-2000  20:30  Young Boys Sirault  C.D.V.Paturages  6 - 6   
 21-01-2000  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Instrumelec Jemappes  4 - 4   
 21-01-2000  22:00  Green Star Dour  Soccer Quvy 80 B  5 - 5   
 01-02-2000  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Reilly Baudour B  4 - 7   
 02-02-2000  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  C.D.V.Paturages  4 - 2   
 02-02-2000  22:00  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  Soccer Quvy 80 B  12 - 3   
 04-02-2000  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  4 - 6   
 04-02-2000  20:30  Young Boys Sirault  Instrumelec Jemappes  11 - 7   
 04-02-2000  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  MFC Babel Mons  4 - 4   
 04-02-2000  22:00  Green Star Dour  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  6 - 5   
 07-02-2000  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Cotton Cl.Colf.  5 - 7   
 09-02-2000  19:00  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  FC Fich Club Mons  14 - 5   
 11-02-2000  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Columbia Frameries B  3 - 4   
 14-02-2000  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Young Boys Sirault  11 - 4   
 15-02-2000  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Cotton Cl.Colf.  4 - 6   
 16-02-2000  22:00  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  Young Boys Sirault  8 - 5   
 18-02-2000  21:00  Instrumelec Jemappes  Green Star Dour  0 - 6   
 21-02-2000  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  C.D.V.Paturages  9 - 7   
 21-02-2000  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  FC Fich Club Mons  11 - 7   
 23-02-2000  19:00  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  Young Boys Sirault  4 - 2   
 25-02-2000  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Green Star Dour  4 - 6   
 25-02-2000  21:00  Instrumelec Jemappes  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  2 - 9   
 29-02-2000  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Green Star Dour  7 - 14   
 01-03-2000  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Soccer Quvy 80 B  7 - 7   
 01-03-2000  22:00  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  5 - 7   
 03-03-2000  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Instrumelec Jemappes  7 - 4   
 03-03-2000  20:30  Young Boys Sirault  MFC Babel Mons  9 - 7   
 03-03-2000  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Columbia Frameries B  4 - 7   
 03-03-2000  22:00  Green Star Dour  Reilly Baudour B  7 - 1   
 06-03-2000  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Young Boys Sirault  4 - 8   
 08-03-2000  19:00  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  C.D.V.Paturages  8 - 0   
 10-03-2000  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  2 - 8   
 10-03-2000  21:00  Instrumelec Jemappes  Soccer Quvy 80 B  3 - 7   
 10-03-2000  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Cotton Cl.Colf.  4 - 4   
 13-03-2000  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  5 - 9   
 15-03-2000  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Instrumelec Jemappes  4 - 2   
 15-03-2000  22:00  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  Reilly Baudour B  7 - 4   
 16-03-2000  21:00  Green Star Dour  FC Fich Club Mons  5 - 0 F1  
 17-03-2000  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  MFC Babel Mons  7 - 4   
 17-03-2000  20:30  Young Boys Sirault  Columbia Frameries B  12 - 11   
 20-03-2000  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  C.D.V.Paturages  7 - 6   
 22-03-2000  19:00  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  Instrumelec Jemappes  9 - 6   
 23-03-2000  22:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Green Star Dour  9 - 5   
 24-03-2000  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Soccer Quvy 80 B  4 - 6   
 24-03-2000  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Young Boys Sirault  4 - 3   
 27-03-2000  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Reilly Baudour B  9 - 4   
 29-03-2000  19:00  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  Cotton Cl.Colf.  5 - 5   
 29-03-2000  22:00  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  FC Fich Club Mons  5 - 0 F1  
 31-03-2000  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Columbia Frameries B  7 - 7   
 31-03-2000  20:30  Young Boys Sirault  Green Star Dour  5 - 8   
 31-03-2000  21:00  Instrumelec Jemappes  MFC Babel Mons  6 - 4   
 03-04-2000  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Instrumelec Jemappes  13 - 8   
 06-04-2000  22:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Young Boys Sirault  13 - 5   
 07-04-2000  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Junkies Boussu-Hornu B  5 - 0 F1  
 07-04-2000  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  C.D.V.Paturages  3 - 6   
 07-04-2000  22:00  Green Star Dour  L'Arlecchino U.S.A Hornu  3 - 3   
 11-04-2000  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  6 - 7