NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
HENEGOUWEN
 UITSLAGEN  HAINAUT  SEIZOEN 2001-2002 AFDELING 2A  AFDRUKKEN

 05-09-2001  20:00  Brassin Tournai  Kayapo Tournai  11 - 3   
 07-09-2001  21:30  Patriotique Mouscron  FC Roe Peruwelz A  4 - 2   
 12-09-2001  20:00  Brassin Tournai  MFC Anseroeulois  10 - 0   
 14-09-2001  20:30  Kayapo Tournai  M.F.C. Athois  5 - 0   
 14-09-2001  21:15  ASC Escanaffles  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  6 - 1   
 14-09-2001  22:00  MB Tampon Frasnes  MFC Ghislenghien B  6 - 3   
 21-09-2001  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  MFC Anseroeulois  0 - 5   
 21-09-2001  21:30  Patriotique Mouscron  Kayapo Tournai  7 - 1   
 21-09-2001  22:00  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  FC Roe Peruwelz A  10 - 4   
 28-09-2001  20:35  MB Tampon Frasnes  Wally B.Frasnes  3 - 3   
 28-09-2001  22:00  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  MFC Ghislenghien B  9 - 3   
 05-10-2001  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  ASC Escanaffles  5 - 4   
 05-10-2001  21:00  Wally B.Frasnes  FC Roe Peruwelz A  9 - 6   
 05-10-2001  21:30  Patriotique Mouscron  Brassin Tournai  2 - 5   
 05-10-2001  22:00  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  Kayapo Tournai  7 - 6   
 10-10-2001  20:15  FC Roe Peruwelz A  MFC Ghislenghien B  11 - 6   
 12-10-2001  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  Patriotique Mouscron  8 - 4   
 12-10-2001  20:30  MFC Anseroeulois  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  7 - 4   
 12-10-2001  20:30  Kayapo Tournai  MB Tampon Frasnes  7 - 10   
 19-10-2001  21:00  Wally B.Frasnes  Kayapo Tournai  6 - 4   
 19-10-2001  21:15  ASC Escanaffles  FC Roe Peruwelz A  11 - 8   
 19-10-2001  22:00  MB Tampon Frasnes  MFC Anseroeulois  3 - 4   
 19-10-2001  22:00  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  Brassin Tournai  5 - 2   
 24-10-2001  20:00  Brassin Tournai  MB Tampon Frasnes  6 - 3   
 26-10-2001  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  1 - 4   
 26-10-2001  20:30  Kayapo Tournai  MFC Ghislenghien B  4 - 3   
 26-10-2001  20:30  MFC Anseroeulois  Wally B.Frasnes  7 - 5   
 02-11-2001  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  MFC Anseroeulois  1 - 11   
 02-11-2001  21:15  ASC Escanaffles  Kayapo Tournai  13 - 3   
 02-11-2001  22:00  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  Patriotique Mouscron  10 - 4   
 07-11-2001  20:00  Brassin Tournai  MFC Ghislenghien B  10 - 2   
 09-11-2001  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  Wally B.Frasnes  6 - 5   
 09-11-2001  20:30  MFC Anseroeulois  ASC Escanaffles  11 - 6   
 09-11-2001  20:30  Kayapo Tournai  FC Roe Peruwelz A  4 - 5   
 09-11-2001  21:30  Patriotique Mouscron  MB Tampon Frasnes  5 - 6   
 14-11-2001  20:15  FC Roe Peruwelz A  MFC Anseroeulois  7 - 1   
 16-11-2001  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  M.F.C. Athois  3 - 2   
 16-11-2001  21:00  Wally B.Frasnes  Patriotique Mouscron  8 - 7   
 16-11-2001  21:15  ASC Escanaffles  Brassin Tournai  3 - 5   
 21-11-2001  20:00  Brassin Tournai  FC Roe Peruwelz A  12 - 0   
 23-11-2001  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  ASC Escanaffles  9 - 6   
 23-11-2001  21:30  Patriotique Mouscron  MFC Ghislenghien B  4 - 4   
 23-11-2001  22:00  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  MB Tampon Frasnes  10 - 5   
 30-11-2001  20:40  Wally B.Frasnes  MFC Ghislenghien B  7 - 2   
 05-12-2001  20:00  Brassin Tournai  M.F.C. Athois  13 - 5   
 07-12-2001  20:30  MFC Anseroeulois  Patriotique Mouscron  5 - 0  Forf  
 07-12-2001  21:15  ASC Escanaffles  Wally B.Frasnes  0 - 9   
 12-12-2001  20:15  FC Roe Peruwelz A  M.F.C. Athois  5 - 4   
 14-12-2001  20:30  Kayapo Tournai  MFC Anseroeulois  2 - 7   
 14-12-2001  21:00  Wally B.Frasnes  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  7 - 1   
 14-12-2001  21:15  ASC Escanaffles  Patriotique Mouscron  6 - 4   
 21-12-2001  21:00  Wally B.Frasnes  Brassin Tournai  4 - 8   
 21-12-2001  22:00  MB Tampon Frasnes  M.F.C. Athois  7 - 5   
 28-12-2001  22:00  MB Tampon Frasnes  ASC Escanaffles  4 - 6   
 04-01-2002  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  MB Tampon Frasnes  6 - 4   
 09-01-2002  20:00  Rťal MJ Tubes Pťruwelz  Kayapo Tournai   -    
 11-01-2002  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  Brassin Tournai  7 - 8   
 11-01-2002  21:00  Wally B.Frasnes  ASC Escanaffles  8 - 3   
 11-01-2002  21:30  Patriotique Mouscron  MFC Anseroeulois  4 - 8   
 11-01-2002  22:00  MB Tampon Frasnes  FC Roe Peruwelz A  7 - 7   
 16-01-2002  20:15  FC Roe Peruwelz A  Patriotique Mouscron  10 - 6   
 18-01-2002  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  6 - 5   
 18-01-2002  20:30  Kayapo Tournai  Brassin Tournai  4 - 9   
 18-01-2002  21:00  Wally B.Frasnes  MB Tampon Frasnes  6 - 3   
 25-01-2002  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  Kayapo Tournai  8 - 2   
 25-01-2002  20:30  MFC Anseroeulois  Brassin Tournai  5 - 0   
 25-01-2002  22:00  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  ASC Escanaffles  5 - 3   
 30-01-2002  20:15  FC Roe Peruwelz A  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  9 - 1   
 01-02-2002  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  Wally B.Frasnes  4 - 5   
 01-02-2002  20:30  MFC Anseroeulois  M.F.C. Athois  10 - 4   
 01-02-2002  20:30  Kayapo Tournai  Patriotique Mouscron  4 - 2   
 01-02-2002  21:15  ASC Escanaffles  MB Tampon Frasnes  7 - 4   
 06-02-2002  20:15  FC Roe Peruwelz A  MB Tampon Frasnes  7 - 6   
 08-02-2002  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  FC Roe Peruwelz A  4 - 7   
 13-02-2002  20:00  Brassin Tournai  Patriotique Mouscron  12 - 3   
 13-02-2002  20:15  FC Roe Peruwelz A  Wally B.Frasnes  2 - 14   
 15-02-2002  20:30  Kayapo Tournai  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  7 - 5   
 15-02-2002  21:15  ASC Escanaffles  MFC Ghislenghien B  2 - 3   
 22-02-2002  21:30  Patriotique Mouscron  M.F.C. Athois  10 - 6   
 22-02-2002  22:00  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  MFC Anseroeulois  5 - 4   
 22-02-2002  22:00  MB Tampon Frasnes  Kayapo Tournai  2 - 8   
 27-02-2002  20:00  Brassin Tournai  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  12 - 1   
 27-02-2002  20:15  FC Roe Peruwelz A  ASC Escanaffles  8 - 6   
 01-03-2002  20:30  Kayapo Tournai  Wally B.Frasnes  3 - 5   
 01-03-2002  20:30  MFC Anseroeulois  MB Tampon Frasnes  10 - 3   
 08-03-2002  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  Kayapo Tournai  5 - 8   
 08-03-2002  21:00  Wally B.Frasnes  MFC Anseroeulois  5 - 0   
 08-03-2002  22:00  MB Tampon Frasnes  Brassin Tournai  4 - 7   
 08-03-2002  22:00  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  M.F.C. Athois  5 - 6   
 13-03-2002  20:00  Brassin Tournai  Wally B.Frasnes  11 - 3   
 15-03-2002  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  MB Tampon Frasnes  7 - 4   
 15-03-2002  20:30  MFC Anseroeulois  MFC Ghislenghien B  7 - 4   
 15-03-2002  20:30  Kayapo Tournai  ASC Escanaffles  3 - 4   
 15-03-2002  21:30  Patriotique Mouscron  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  9 - 2   
 20-03-2002  20:15  FC Roe Peruwelz A  Kayapo Tournai  3 - 7   
 22-03-2002  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  Brassin Tournai  2 - 10   
 22-03-2002  21:00  Wally B.Frasnes  M.F.C. Athois  8 - 4   
 22-03-2002  21:15  ASC Escanaffles  MFC Anseroeulois  3 - 11   
 22-03-2002  22:00  MB Tampon Frasnes  Patriotique Mouscron  4 - 6   
 27-03-2002  20:00  Brassin Tournai  ASC Escanaffles  14 - 2   
 29-03-2002  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  MFC Ghislenghien B  6 - 1   
 29-03-2002  20:30  MFC Anseroeulois  FC Roe Peruwelz A  11 - 6   
 29-03-2002  21:30  Patriotique Mouscron  Wally B.Frasnes  4 - 5   
 03-04-2002  20:15  FC Roe Peruwelz A  Brassin Tournai  3 - 5   
 05-04-2002  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  Patriotique Mouscron  6 - 3   
 05-04-2002  21:15  ASC Escanaffles  M.F.C. Athois  5 - 5   
 05-04-2002  22:00  MB Tampon Frasnes  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  7 - 4   
 12-04-2002  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  FC Roe Peruwelz A  8 - 6   
 12-04-2002  20:30  MFC Anseroeulois  Kayapo Tournai  7 - 7   
 12-04-2002  21:30  Patriotique Mouscron  ASC Escanaffles  17 - 3   
 12-04-2002  22:00  MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A  Wally B.Frasnes  3 - 5