01-09-2010 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
5 - 10 |
|
01-09-2010 22:00 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
Daring Péruwelz C |
5 - 6 |
|
03-09-2010 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
MFC Ath B |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
06-09-2010 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
8 - 7 |
|
06-09-2010 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
C.G.Mons B |
5 - 4 |
|
06-09-2010 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
All Stars Boussu B |
8 - 7 |
|
06-09-2010 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
7 - 7 |
|
08-09-2010 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
All Stars Blaregnies |
6 - 3 |
|
10-09-2010 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
1 - 4 |
|
10-09-2010 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
3 - 5 |
|
10-09-2010 20:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
MFC Havré |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
10-09-2010 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
C.G.Mons B |
10 - 8 |
|
13-09-2010 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Daring Péruwelz B |
8 - 8 |
|
14-09-2010 22:00 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
All Stars Boussu B |
6 - 5 |
|
15-09-2010 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
4 - 3 |
|
17-09-2010 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
Les Jack's Tournai |
3 - 3 |
|
20-09-2010 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
All Stars Blaregnies |
9 - 6 |
|
20-09-2010 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
7 - 6 |
|
20-09-2010 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
7 - 8 |
|
22-09-2010 19:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Les Jack's Tournai |
5 - 0 |
|
22-09-2010 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
7 - 4 |
|
24-09-2010 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
Daring Péruwelz B |
3 - 3 |
|
24-09-2010 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
All Stars Blaregnies |
6 - 4 |
|
24-09-2010 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
6 - 3 |
|
24-09-2010 20:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
14 - 4 |
|
24-09-2010 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
5 - 12 |
|
27-09-2010 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
C.G.Mons B |
2 - 10 |
|
29-09-2010 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
Daring Péruwelz B |
5 - 3 |
|
30-09-2010 21:45 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
3 - 7 |
|
01-10-2010 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
MFC Havré |
5 - 8 |
|
04-10-2010 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
6 - 9 |
|
04-10-2010 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
MFC Ath B |
3 - 11 |
|
04-10-2010 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
4 - 10 |
|
06-10-2010 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
5 - 5 |
|
08-10-2010 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
Les Jack's Tournai |
7 - 7 |
|
08-10-2010 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
MFC Havré |
5 - 5 |
|
08-10-2010 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
5 - 3 |
|
08-10-2010 20:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
All Stars Blaregnies |
10 - 5 |
|
08-10-2010 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
Daring Péruwelz B |
6 - 5 |
|
11-10-2010 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
2 - 5 |
|
14-10-2010 21:45 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
MFC Ath B |
11 - 5 |
|
15-10-2010 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
9 - 6 |
|
18-10-2010 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
4 - 5 |
|
18-10-2010 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
2 - 2 |
|
18-10-2010 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
C.G.Mons B |
1 - 10 |
|
18-10-2010 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
All Stars Blaregnies |
7 - 9 |
|
20-10-2010 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
8 - 3 |
|
22-10-2010 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
MFC Havré |
4 - 4 |
|
22-10-2010 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
Daring Péruwelz B |
3 - 2 |
|
22-10-2010 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
All Stars Blaregnies |
4 - 6 |
|
03-11-2010 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
Les Jack's Tournai |
12 - 4 |
|
05-11-2010 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
MFC Ath B |
3 - 6 |
|
05-11-2010 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
Daring Péruwelz B |
2 - 6 |
|
05-11-2010 20:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
5 - 1 |
|
05-11-2010 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
7 - 2 |
|
08-11-2010 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
1 - 7 |
|
08-11-2010 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
All Stars Blaregnies |
7 - 6 |
|
08-11-2010 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
MFC Havré |
5 - 9 |
|
12-11-2010 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
2 - 5 |
|
12-11-2010 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
All Stars Blaregnies |
3 - 6 |
|
17-11-2010 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
Les Jack's Tournai |
3 - 5 |
|
17-11-2010 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
All Stars Boussu B |
7 - 1 |
|
19-11-2010 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
2 - 2 |
|
19-11-2010 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
MFC Havré |
7 - 5 |
|
19-11-2010 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
8 - 7 |
|
22-11-2010 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
5 - 5 |
|
22-11-2010 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
All Stars Blaregnies |
9 - 11 |
|
22-11-2010 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
5 - 1 |
|
22-11-2010 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
6 - 6 |
|
26-11-2010 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
4 - 7 |
|
26-11-2010 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
All Stars Boussu B |
5 - 3 |
|
26-11-2010 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
1 - 4 |
|
29-11-2010 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
Daring Péruwelz C |
7 - 12 |
|
01-12-2010 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
2 - 10 |
|
01-12-2010 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
C.G.Mons B |
6 - 3 |
|
03-12-2010 20:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
Les Jack's Tournai |
9 - 5 |
|
03-12-2010 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
MFC Ath B |
5 - 3 |
|
06-12-2010 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
All Stars Boussu B |
7 - 11 |
|
06-12-2010 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC Havré |
1 - 5 |
|
08-12-2010 22:00 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
C.G.Mons B |
5 - 0 |
|
10-12-2010 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
15 - 1 |
|
10-12-2010 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
11 - 5 |
|
10-12-2010 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
0 - 5 |
|
10-12-2010 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
2 - 11 |
|
13-12-2010 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
Daring Péruwelz B |
3 - 5 |
|
17-12-2010 20:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
8 - 6 |
|
17-12-2010 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
All Stars Boussu B |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
03-01-2011 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
All Stars Boussu B |
7 - 3 |
|
03-01-2011 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
Les Jack's Tournai |
20 - 4 |
|
05-01-2011 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
3 - 14 |
|
07-01-2011 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
All Stars Boussu B |
6 - 5 |
|
07-01-2011 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
Les Jack's Tournai |
11 - 4 |
|
10-01-2011 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
All Stars Boussu B |
8 - 7 |
|
10-01-2011 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
Daring Péruwelz B |
8 - 16 |
|
12-01-2011 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
Daring Péruwelz C |
10 - 8 |
|
14-01-2011 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
C.G.Mons B |
2 - 6 |
|
14-01-2011 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
All Stars Blaregnies |
2 - 7 |
|
14-01-2011 20:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
Daring Péruwelz B |
8 - 5 |
|
14-01-2011 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
3 - 4 |
|
17-01-2011 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
4 - 4 |
|
17-01-2011 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
6 - 4 |
|
17-01-2011 22:00 |
MFC Havré |
Les Jack's Tournai |
12 - 7 |
|
19-01-2011 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
All Stars Boussu B |
4 - 5 |
|
20-01-2011 21:45 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
4 - 3 |
|
21-01-2011 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
8 - 4 |
|
21-01-2011 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
5 - 8 |
|
24-01-2011 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
4 - 10 |
|
24-01-2011 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
All Stars Blaregnies |
14 - 0 |
|
24-01-2011 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
16 - 5 |
|
24-01-2011 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
3 - 11 |
|
26-01-2011 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
Daring Péruwelz B |
7 - 4 |
|
27-01-2011 21:45 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
1 - 3 |
|
28-01-2011 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
2 - 1 |
|
28-01-2011 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
11 - 3 |
|
28-01-2011 20:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
MFC Ath B |
10 - 1 |
|
28-01-2011 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
Les Jack's Tournai |
9 - 5 |
|
31-01-2011 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
6 - 7 |
|
31-01-2011 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC Ath B |
10 - 3 |
|
02-02-2011 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
4 - 6 |
|
04-02-2011 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
C.G.Mons B |
3 - 3 |
|
07-02-2011 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
5 - 6 |
|
07-02-2011 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
MFC Havré |
4 - 7 |
|
09-02-2011 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
MFC Ath B |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
10-02-2011 21:45 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
5 - 6 |
|
11-02-2011 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
4 - 6 |
|
11-02-2011 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
Les Jack's Tournai |
8 - 4 |
|
11-02-2011 20:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
5 - 8 |
|
11-02-2011 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
MFC Havré |
4 - 6 |
|
14-02-2011 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
All Stars Boussu B |
9 - 4 |
|
16-02-2011 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
MFC Ath B |
4 - 8 |
|
17-02-2011 21:45 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
Daring Péruwelz B |
1 - 7 |
|
18-02-2011 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
4 - 8 |
|
21-02-2011 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
6 - 6 |
|
21-02-2011 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MFC Ath B |
3 - 3 |
|
21-02-2011 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
2 - 12 |
|
24-02-2011 21:45 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
Les Jack's Tournai |
7 - 10 |
|
25-02-2011 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
C.G.Mons B |
10 - 2 |
|
25-02-2011 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
7 - 5 |
|
28-02-2011 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
C.G.Mons B |
4 - 1 |
|
04-03-2011 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
5 - 5 |
|
07-03-2011 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
C.G.Mons B |
9 - 14 |
|
07-03-2011 20:15 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
9 - 9 |
|
07-03-2011 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
7 - 9 |
|
09-03-2011 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
MFC Havré |
5 - 0 |
|
11-03-2011 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
All Stars Blaregnies |
3 - 9 |
|
11-03-2011 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
9 - 2 |
|
11-03-2011 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
11 - 4 |
|
11-03-2011 20:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
11 - 1 |
|
14-03-2011 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
MFC Ath B |
7 - 5 |
|
14-03-2011 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
7 - 4 |
|
14-03-2011 22:00 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
0 - 10 |
|
16-03-2011 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
1 - 7 |
|
17-03-2011 21:45 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
C.G.Mons B |
8 - 8 |
|
18-03-2011 20:00 |
MFC Ath B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
9 - 4 |
|
18-03-2011 20:00 |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
Daring Péruwelz B |
3 - 7 |
|
21-03-2011 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
2 - 15 |
|
21-03-2011 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
8 - 2 |
|
21-03-2011 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
Daring Péruwelz C |
11 - 8 |
|
23-03-2011 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
9 - 0 |
|
25-03-2011 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
MFC Ath B |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
25-03-2011 20:00 |
All Stars Boussu B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
3 - 6 |
|
25-03-2011 21:30 |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
3 - 6 |
|
28-03-2011 19:45 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
Daring Péruwelz B |
7 - 6 |
|
28-03-2011 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
5 - 5 |
|
30-03-2011 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
C.G.Mons B |
7 - 11 |
|
04-04-2011 19:00 |
MFC Havré |
MFC Ath B |
- F2 |
|
04-04-2011 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
15 - 6 |
|
04-04-2011 21:00 |
Les Jack's Tournai |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
6 - 10 |
|
06-04-2011 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
MFC Havré |
4 - 4 |
|
08-04-2011 19:00 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
All Stars Boussu B |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
08-04-2011 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
5 - 4 |
|
08-04-2011 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
5 - 5 |
|
11-04-2011 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
Les Jack's Tournai |
5 - 5 |
|
11-04-2011 21:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFB Argent Leuze B |
7 - 3 |
|
18-04-2011 19:15 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MFC Havré |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
20-04-2011 19:30 |
MFC La Roe Peruwelz B |
All Stars Blaregnies |
6 - 7 |
|
20-04-2011 22:00 |
J.T.A. Quaregnon |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
7 - 0 |
|
21-04-2011 21:45 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
2 - 4 |
|
22-04-2011 19:45 |
MFC Ath B |
All Stars Boussu B |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
22-04-2011 20:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
MFC T6 Warchin B |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
26-04-2011 22:00 |
All Stars Blaregnies |
MFC Havré |
0 - 5 F1 |
|
29-04-2011 20:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze B |
5 - 7 |
|