NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
HENEGOUWEN
 UITSLAGEN  HAINAUT  SEIZOEN 2000-2001 AFDELING 3C  AFDRUKKEN

 28-08-2000  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  Soccer Quvy 80 B  2 - 8   
 29-08-2000  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  MSI Colfontaine B  9 - 0   
 01-09-2000  20:15  Young Boys Sirault  C.D.V.Paturages  5 - 3   
 01-09-2000  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Cambron Panach   -  AMC  
 01-09-2000  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Cotton Cl.Colf.  2 - 4   
 04-09-2000  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Young Boys Sirault  9 - 1   
 04-09-2000  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  Columbia Frameries B  0 - 5   
 05-09-2000  20:00  Cambron Panach  MFC Babel Mons   -  AMC  
 08-09-2000  21:00  MSI Colfontaine B  FC Fich Club Mons  0 - 5   
 11-09-2000  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  Cambron Panach   -  AMC  
 12-09-2000  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  C.D.V.Paturages  11 - 1   
 13-09-2000  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  5 - 4   
 15-09-2000  20:00  MSI Colfontaine B  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B   -  F2  
 15-09-2000  20:15  Young Boys Sirault  Cotton Cl.Colf.  2 - 5   
 15-09-2000  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  MFC Babel Mons  6 - 7   
 18-09-2000  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Columbia Frameries B  6 - 9   
 18-09-2000  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  FC Fich Club Mons  9 - 6   
 19-09-2000  20:00  Cambron Panach  Young Boys Sirault   -  AMC  
 22-09-2000  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  MSI Colfontaine B  5 - 0   
 22-09-2000  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  7 - 1   
 27-09-2000  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  MSI Colfontaine B  7 - 0   
 02-10-2000  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  4 - 5   
 02-10-2000  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  Young Boys Sirault  5 - 9   
 03-10-2000  20:00  Cambron Panach  Columbia Frameries B   -  AMC  
 06-10-2000  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  FC Fich Club Mons  3 - 5   
 09-10-2000  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  C.D.V.Paturages  8 - 1   
 10-10-2000  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Cotton Cl.Colf.  6 - 5   
 11-10-2000  22:00  MSI Colfontaine B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  9 - 3   
 13-10-2000  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  10 - 6   
 20-10-2000  20:15  Young Boys Sirault  MFC Babel Mons  10 - 3   
 23-10-2000  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  Cotton Cl.Colf.  6 - 8   
 24-10-2000  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  MFC Babel Mons  3 - 4   
 25-10-2000  22:00  MSI Colfontaine B  Cambron Panach   -  AMC  
 27-10-2000  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Soccer Quvy 80 B  6 - 3   
 27-10-2000  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Young Boys Sirault  7 - 5   
 30-10-2000  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  FC Fich Club Mons  7 - 3   
 30-10-2000  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  Columbia Frameries B  3 - 4   
 31-10-2000  20:00  Cambron Panach  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B   -  AMC  
 03-11-2000  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  MSI Colfontaine B  8 - 6   
 06-11-2000  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Cotton Cl.Colf.  8 - 5   
 06-11-2000  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  MFC Babel Mons  11 - 5   
 07-11-2000  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Young Boys Sirault  7 - 6   
 08-11-2000  22:00  MSI Colfontaine B  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  11 - 8   
 10-11-2000  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Cambron Panach   -  AMC  
 13-11-2000  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  5 - 10   
 14-11-2000  20:00  Cambron Panach  Soccer Quvy 80 B   -  AMC  
 17-11-2000  20:15  Young Boys Sirault  MSI Colfontaine B  9 - 8   
 17-11-2000  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  C.D.V.Paturages  4 - 6   
 17-11-2000  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Cotton Cl.Colf.  2 - 9   
 22-11-2000  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  C.D.V.Paturages  9 - 1   
 11-12-2000  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  Young Boys Sirault  13 - 2   
 15-12-2000  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Young Boys Sirault  3 - 5   
 18-12-2000  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  MFC Babel Mons  13 - 8   
 20-12-2000  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Cambron Panach   -  AMC  
 22-12-2000  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  7 - 4   
 02-01-2001  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  FC Fich Club Mons  4 - 8   
 05-01-2001  20:15  Young Boys Sirault  FC Fich Club Mons  4 - 15   
 08-01-2001  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  10 - 2   
 09-01-2001  20:00  Cambron Panach  FC Fich Club Mons   -  AMC  
 10-01-2001  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  MFC Babel Mons  7 - 5   
 10-01-2001  22:00  MSI Colfontaine B  Columbia Frameries B  6 - 4   
 12-01-2001  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Young Boys Sirault  6 - 8   
 15-01-2001  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  Cotton Cl.Colf.  6 - 10   
 16-01-2001  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  5 - 10   
 19-01-2001  20:15  Young Boys Sirault  Soccer Quvy 80 B  5 - 8   
 19-01-2001  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Cambron Panach   -  AMC  
 19-01-2001  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  MSI Colfontaine B  5 - 0 F1  
 24-01-2001  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  FC Fich Club Mons  7 - 1   
 26-01-2001  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  MFC Babel Mons  6 - 6   
 29-01-2001  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  MFC Babel Mons  3 - 11   
 30-01-2001  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  6 - 10   
 31-01-2001  22:00  MSI Colfontaine B  C.D.V.Paturages  9 - 7   
 02-02-2001  20:15  Young Boys Sirault  Cambron Panach   -  AMC  
 02-02-2001  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  3 - 2   
 05-02-2001  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  MSI Colfontaine B  6 - 8   
 06-02-2001  20:00  Cambron Panach  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C   -  AMC  
 07-02-2001  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Young Boys Sirault  6 - 1   
 09-02-2001  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Columbia Frameries B  8 - 8   
 16-02-2001  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  FC Fich Club Mons  5 - 6   
 19-02-2001  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  MSI Colfontaine B  6 - 3   
 19-02-2001  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  FC Fich Club Mons  5 - 12   
 21-02-2001  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Columbia Frameries B  5 - 4   
 26-02-2001  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  0 - 5   
 27-02-2001  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Cambron Panach   -  AMC  
 28-02-2001  22:00  MSI Colfontaine B  Cotton Cl.Colf.  6 - 5   
 02-03-2001  20:15  Young Boys Sirault  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  6 - 5   
 02-03-2001  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  C.D.V.Paturages  8 - 6   
 02-03-2001  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Columbia Frameries B  4 - 6   
 05-03-2001  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  C.D.V.Paturages  10 - 9   
 06-03-2001  20:00  Cambron Panach  MSI Colfontaine B   -  AMC  
 07-03-2001  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  2 - 2   
 12-03-2001  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  Cambron Panach   -  AMC  
 13-03-2001  21:00  Columbia Frameries B  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  11 - 7   
 14-03-2001  22:00  MSI Colfontaine B  MFC Babel Mons  8 - 7   
 16-03-2001  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Cotton Cl.Colf.  4 - 5   
 16-03-2001  20:15  Young Boys Sirault  Columbia Frameries B  7 - 8   
 16-03-2001  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Soccer Quvy 80 B  9 - 9   
 19-03-2001  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  MSI Colfontaine B  8 - 10   
 20-03-2001  20:00  Cambron Panach  C.D.V.Paturages   -  AMC  
 21-03-2001  20:00  Cotton Cl.Colf.  Soccer Quvy 80 B  2 - 2   
 26-03-2001  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Cambron Panach   -  AMC  
 26-03-2001  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  0 - 5   
 28-03-2001  22:00  MSI Colfontaine B  Young Boys Sirault  5 - 0 F1  
 30-03-2001  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  4 - 5   
 30-03-2001  21:00  FC Fich Club Mons  Columbia Frameries B  5 - 0 F1  
 02-04-2001  21:00  Reilly Anea St Ghislain C  C.D.V.Paturages  5 - 15   
 03-04-2001  20:00  Cambron Panach  Cotton Cl.Colf.   -  AMC  
 06-04-2001  20:15  Young Boys Sirault  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  3 - 8   
 06-04-2001  21:00  MFC Babel Mons  Soccer Quvy 80 B  6 - 8   
 13-04-2001  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Reilly Anea St Ghislain B  2 - 5