NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
HENEGOUWEN
 UITSLAGEN  HAINAUT  SEIZOEN 1998-1999 AFDELING 3B  AFDRUKKEN

 31-08-1998  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 31-08-1998  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Manch.United St Ghislain  3 - 7   
 02-09-1998  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  Instrumelec Cuesmes  9 - 8   
 02-09-1998  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  Soccer Quvy 80 B  13 - 2   
 04-09-1998  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  Arenberg FC Enghien B  4 - 5   
 04-09-1998  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  Green Star Dour  4 - 2   
 04-09-1998  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  J.C. Vaudignies B  3 - 4   
 04-09-1998  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  3 - 4   
 07-09-1998  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  M.F.C. Athois  0 - 5   
 11-09-1998  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  MFC Busteau Ghlin  1 - 4   
 11-09-1998  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  C.D.V.Paturages  5 - 2   
 11-09-1998  21:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  Reilly Baudour B  3 - 4   
 11-09-1998  22:00  Green Star Dour  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  5 - 7   
 11-09-1998  22:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  Columbia Fr Harchies B  5 - 0   
 14-09-1998  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  2 - 6   
 14-09-1998  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 14-09-1998  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  7 - 7   
 18-09-1998  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  Green Star Dour  2 - 4   
 18-09-1998  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  MFC Ghislenghien B  7 - 5   
 18-09-1998  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Instrumelec Cuesmes  5 - 10   
 18-09-1998  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  J.C. Vaudignies B  6 - 2   
 21-09-1998  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  Manch.United St Ghislain  2 - 5   
 23-09-1998  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  Columbia Fr Harchies B  10 - 5   
 25-09-1998  20:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  M.F.C. Athois  0 - 5   
 25-09-1998  21:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  5 - 0 F1  
 25-09-1998  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  C.D.V.Paturages   -  AMC  
 25-09-1998  22:00  Green Star Dour  Reilly Baudour B  6 - 1   
 25-09-1998  22:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  MFC Busteau Ghlin  6 - 9   
 28-09-1998  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Columbia Fr Harchies B  5 - 0   
 28-09-1998  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  J.C. Vaudignies B  3 - 3   
 02-10-1998  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  MFC Ghislenghien B  0 - 5   
 02-10-1998  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 02-10-1998  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  4 - 5   
 02-10-1998  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  4 - 10   
 02-10-1998  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  Instrumelec Cuesmes  9 - 4   
 05-10-1998  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  C.D.V.Paturages  0 - 5   
 05-10-1998  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  7 - 8   
 05-10-1998  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien   -  AMC  
 07-10-1998  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  MFC Busteau Ghlin  6 - 8   
 07-10-1998  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  Arenberg FC Enghien B  5 - 5   
 09-10-1998  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  Manch.United St Ghislain  1 - 5   
 09-10-1998  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  Reilly Baudour B  4 - 1   
 09-10-1998  22:00  Green Star Dour  Arenberg FC Enghien B  4 - 4   
 09-10-1998  22:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  M.F.C. Athois  3 - 6   
 12-10-1998  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  C.D.V.Paturages  7 - 3   
 12-10-1998  21:00  FC Turati Baudour B  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B   -  AMC  
 12-10-1998  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Instrumelec Cuesmes  0 - 5   
 12-10-1998  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  Green Star Dour  3 - 6   
 14-10-1998  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  MFC Ghislenghien B  6 - 4   
 16-10-1998  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 16-10-1998  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  Columbia Fr Harchies B  5 - 0   
 16-10-1998  21:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  J.C. Vaudignies B  6 - 3   
 16-10-1998  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  4 - 2   
 19-10-1998  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  3 - 4   
 19-10-1998  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  Reilly Baudour B   -  AMC  
 21-10-1998  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  M.F.C. Athois  3 - 9   
 23-10-1998  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  Columbia Fr Harchies B  6 - 1   
 23-10-1998  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  MFC Busteau Ghlin  3 - 5   
 23-10-1998  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  Arenberg FC Enghien B  5 - 5   
 23-10-1998  22:00  Green Star Dour  Soccer Quvy 80 B  2 - 5   
 23-10-1998  22:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  Manch.United St Ghislain  5 - 10   
 26-10-1998  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  MFC Busteau Ghlin  8 - 6   
 26-10-1998  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  MFC Ghislenghien B  2 - 1   
 26-10-1998  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  6 - 4   
 28-10-1998  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 30-10-1998  21:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  Instrumelec Cuesmes  6 - 6   
 30-10-1998  22:00  Green Star Dour  J.C. Vaudignies B  5 - 0 F1  
 30-10-1998  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  C.D.V.Paturages  5 - 1   
 02-11-1998  20:00  Manch.United St Ghislain  Green Star Dour  3 - 1   
 02-11-1998  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  Reilly Baudour B  0 - 5   
 02-11-1998  21:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  6 - 4   
 02-11-1998  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  Arenberg FC Enghien B   -  AMC  
 04-11-1998  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  Manch.United St Ghislain  4 - 4   
 06-11-1998  19:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  Green Star Dour  6 - 5   
 06-11-1998  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  3 - 6   
 06-11-1998  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  M.F.C. Athois  1 - 7   
 06-11-1998  22:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  2 - 5   
 06-11-1998  22:00  MFC Busteau Ghlin  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  7 - 10   
 09-11-1998  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  8 - 6   
 09-11-1998  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 09-11-1998  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  C.D.V.Paturages  5 - 2   
 11-11-1998  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  Columbia Fr Harchies B  6 - 4   
 13-11-1998  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  MFC Ghislenghien B  1 - 2   
 13-11-1998  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  MFC Busteau Ghlin  7 - 1   
 13-11-1998  21:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  5 - 3   
 13-11-1998  22:00  Green Star Dour  Instrumelec Cuesmes  6 - 4   
 16-11-1998  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  Arenberg FC Enghien B  5 - 10   
 16-11-1998  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  Green Star Dour   -  AMC  
 18-11-1998  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  3 - 5   
 20-11-1998  19:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  5 - 0 F1  
 20-11-1998  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Manch.United St Ghislain  1 - 6   
 20-11-1998  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  M.F.C. Athois  2 - 4   
 20-11-1998  22:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  J.C. Vaudignies B  7 - 7   
 23-11-1998  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  M.F.C. Athois  4 - 4   
 23-11-1998  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  Columbia Fr Harchies B  5 - 0   
 23-11-1998  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  2 - 5   
 25-11-1998  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  MFC Busteau Ghlin  6 - 1   
 27-11-1998  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 27-11-1998  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  Reilly Baudour B  9 - 4   
 27-11-1998  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  Instrumelec Cuesmes  13 - 0   
 27-11-1998  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Arenberg FC Enghien B  1 - 12   
 27-11-1998  22:00  Green Star Dour  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  6 - 5   
 30-11-1998  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Instrumelec Cuesmes  6 - 5   
 30-11-1998  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  Green Star Dour  7 - 11   
 30-11-1998  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  MFC Ghislenghien B   -  AMC  
 02-12-1998  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  J.C. Vaudignies B  5 - 4   
 04-12-1998  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  Reilly Baudour B  8 - 2   
 04-12-1998  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  4 - 6   
 04-12-1998  21:00  MFC Busteau Ghlin  Arenberg FC Enghien B  4 - 3   
 04-12-1998  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  Manch.United St Ghislain  7 - 4   
 07-12-1998  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  MFC Busteau Ghlin  12 - 7   
 07-12-1998  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  3 - 5   
 09-12-1998  19:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  J.C. Vaudignies B  9 - 2   
 09-12-1998  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  M.F.C. Athois  7 - 1   
 11-12-1998  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  Columbia Fr Harchies B  4 - 4   
 11-12-1998  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  7 - 2   
 11-12-1998  20:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 11-12-1998  21:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  6 - 6   
 11-12-1998  22:00  Green Star Dour  C.D.V.Paturages  7 - 4   
 14-12-1998  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  3 - 4   
 14-12-1998  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  Soccer Quvy 80 B   -  AMC  
 18-12-1998  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  C.D.V.Paturages  9 - 2   
 18-12-1998  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  M.F.C. Athois  4 - 2   
 18-12-1998  21:00  Green Star Dour  MFC Busteau Ghlin  7 - 10   
 18-12-1998  22:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  8 - 4   
 18-12-1998  22:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  Columbia Fr Harchies B  5 - 0 F1  
 21-12-1998  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  MFC Ghislenghien B  3 - 6   
 23-12-1998  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  Reilly Baudour B  5 - 3   
 30-12-1998  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 04-01-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Manch.United St Ghislain  7 - 4   
 04-01-1999  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  Instrumelec Cuesmes  5 - 5   
 04-01-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Arenberg FC Enghien B  4 - 5   
 08-01-1999  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  J.C. Vaudignies B  6 - 1   
 08-01-1999  22:00  Green Star Dour  M.F.C. Athois  3 - 5   
 11-01-1999  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  Reilly Baudour B  5 - 5   
 11-01-1999  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  Columbia Fr Harchies B   -  AMC  
 13-01-1999  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  2 - 6   
 15-01-1999  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  5 - 4   
 15-01-1999  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  Manch.United St Ghislain  7 - 8   
 15-01-1999  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  MFC Busteau Ghlin  1 - 4   
 15-01-1999  22:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  C.D.V.Paturages  5 - 3   
 18-01-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Arenberg FC Enghien B  3 - 3   
 18-01-1999  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  7 - 6   
 18-01-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Green Star Dour  4 - 6   
 20-01-1999  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  3 - 9   
 22-01-1999  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  6 - 3   
 22-01-1999  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  Instrumelec Cuesmes  9 - 6   
 22-01-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 22-01-1999  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  MFC Ghislenghien B  3 - 5   
 25-01-1999  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  Arenberg FC Enghien B  3 - 1   
 25-01-1999  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  MFC Busteau Ghlin   -  AMC  
 27-01-1999  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  C.D.V.Paturages  7 - 1   
 29-01-1999  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  Reilly Baudour B  1 - 9   
 29-01-1999  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  M.F.C. Athois  5 - 2   
 29-01-1999  22:00  Green Star Dour  Manch.United St Ghislain  2 - 6   
 29-01-1999  22:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  3 - 5   
 01-02-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  4 - 6   
 01-02-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  MFC Ghislenghien B  7 - 5   
 03-02-1999  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  J.C. Vaudignies B  7 - 3   
 05-02-1999  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  Instrumelec Cuesmes  10 - 2   
 05-02-1999  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  4 - 5   
 05-02-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Columbia Fr Harchies B  5 - 8   
 05-02-1999  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 08-02-1999  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  M.F.C. Athois   -  AMC  
 10-02-1999  20:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  4 - 4   
 12-02-1999  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  Arenberg FC Enghien B  1 - 6   
 12-02-1999  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  Manch.United St Ghislain  2 - 4   
 12-02-1999  22:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  Reilly Baudour B  0 - 5   
 15-02-1999  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  MFC Busteau Ghlin  8 - 5   
 15-02-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 17-02-1999  21:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  Soccer Quvy 80 B  7 - 4   
 17-02-1999  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  2 - 6   
 19-02-1999  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  J.C. Vaudignies B  6 - 1   
 19-02-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Soccer Quvy 80 B  4 - 7   
 19-02-1999  21:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  Green Star Dour  8 - 6   
 22-02-1999  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  0 - 5 F1  
 22-02-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Green Star Dour  5 - 0 F1  
 26-02-1999  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  10 - 4   
 26-02-1999  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  MFC Ghislenghien B  2 - 6   
 26-02-1999  21:00  Green Star Dour  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  5 - 6   
 26-02-1999  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  Columbia Fr Harchies B  8 - 1   
 01-03-1999  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  M.F.C. Athois  5 - 6   
 01-03-1999  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  Manch.United St Ghislain   -  AMC  
 01-03-1999  22:00  MFC Busteau Ghlin  C.D.V.Paturages  7 - 6   
 03-03-1999  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  Reilly Baudour B  5 - 6   
 03-03-1999  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  Instrumelec Cuesmes  11 - 2   
 05-03-1999  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  Green Star Dour  6 - 6   
 05-03-1999  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  Soccer Quvy 80 B  3 - 5   
 05-03-1999  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  6 - 5   
 05-03-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  4 - 10   
 05-03-1999  21:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  Arenberg FC Enghien B  6 - 3   
 08-03-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  J.C. Vaudignies B  2 - 10   
 08-03-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  Columbia Fr Harchies B  4 - 10   
 08-03-1999  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  Instrumelec Cuesmes  7 - 1   
 12-03-1999  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  C.D.V.Paturages  9 - 2   
 12-03-1999  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 12-03-1999  21:00  Green Star Dour  MFC Ghislenghien B  1 - 3   
 12-03-1999  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  MFC Busteau Ghlin  7 - 6   
 15-03-1999  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  Manch.United St Ghislain  4 - 7   
 15-03-1999  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B   -  AMC  
 17-03-1999  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  Arenberg FC Enghien B  6 - 2   
 19-03-1999  19:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  Green Star Dour  6 - 5   
 19-03-1999  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  M.F.C. Athois  4 - 6   
 19-03-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Reilly Baudour B  4 - 5   
 19-03-1999  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  Soccer Quvy 80 B  7 - 6   
 22-03-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  MFC Ghislenghien B  4 - 14   
 22-03-1999  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  4 - 3   
 26-03-1999  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  10 - 2   
 26-03-1999  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  Instrumelec Cuesmes  3 - 6   
 26-03-1999  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  MFC Busteau Ghlin  6 - 5   
 26-03-1999  21:00  Green Star Dour  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 29-03-1999  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  2 - 8   
 29-03-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  MFC Busteau Ghlin  9 - 3   
 31-03-1999  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  C.D.V.Paturages  8 - 2   
 02-04-1999  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  Manch.United St Ghislain  0 - 5 F1  
 02-04-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  MFC Ghislenghien B  5 - 0 F1  
 02-04-1999  21:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  Columbia Fr Harchies B  7 - 11   
 02-04-1999  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  Green Star Dour  5 - 5   
 05-04-1999  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  J.C. Vaudignies B   -  AMC  
 07-04-1999  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  Green Star Dour  10 - 6   
 07-04-1999  22:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  J.C. Vaudignies B  7 - 3   
 09-04-1999  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  Soccer Quvy 80 B  3 - 6   
 09-04-1999  20:00  Arenberg FC Enghien B  C.D.V.Paturages  10 - 5   
 09-04-1999  22:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  MFC Ghislenghien B  6 - 2   
 09-04-1999  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  Reilly Baudour B  5 - 2   
 12-04-1999  20:00  Columbia Fr Harchies B  J.C. Vaudignies B  13 - 2   
 12-04-1999  21:00  Reilly Baudour B  M.F.C. Athois  6 - 9   
 12-04-1999  21:00  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  C.D.V.Paturages  6 - 2   
 14-04-1999  21:15  Manch.United St Ghislain  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  3 - 3   
 16-04-1999  19:00  J.C. Vaudignies B  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  14 - 8   
 16-04-1999  20:00  Instrumelec Cuesmes  Soccer Quvy 80 B  2 - 7   
 16-04-1999  20:00  MFC Ghislenghien B  FC Turati Baudour B   -  AMC  
 16-04-1999  20:00  C.D.V.Paturages  Green Star Dour  8 - 6   
 19-04-1999  19:00  Soccer Quvy 80 B  Reilly Baudour B  8 - 3   
 19-04-1999  21:15  FC Turati Baudour B  Instrumelec Cuesmes   -  AMC  
 21-04-1999  21:00  3e Mi Temps Jemappes B  MFC Ghislenghien B  7 - 7   
 23-04-1999  19:00  M.F.C. Athois  Manch.United St Ghislain  3 - 5   
 23-04-1999  19:30  MFC Busteau Ghlin  JUNKIE'S BOUSSU HORNU B  0 - 5 F1  
 23-04-1999  22:00  Green Star Dour  Columbia Fr Harchies B  7 - 8   
 23-04-1999  22:00  M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien  Arenberg FC Enghien B  0 - 5