NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
HENEGOUWEN
 UITSLAGEN  HAINAUT  SEIZOEN 2009-2010 AFDELING 1  AFDRUKKEN

 31-08-2009  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  Meublorama Morlanwelz   -  AMC  
 02-09-2009  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  MFC Ath A  2 - 4   
 02-09-2009  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  Panama Roselies  6 - 9   
 04-09-2009  19:00  ACM Charleroi  Agira Ste Odile Elouges   -  AMC  
 04-09-2009  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  10 - 7   
 04-09-2009  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  4 - 8   
 09-09-2009  20:00  Panama Roselies  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  23 - 0   
 09-09-2009  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 11-09-2009  21:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  8 - 2   
 11-09-2009  21:00  MFC Ath A  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 11-09-2009  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Futsal Selešao Tertre  6 - 2   
 11-09-2009  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  9 - 2   
 14-09-2009  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  Agira Ste Odile Elouges   -  AMC  
 14-09-2009  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  Futsal Selešao Tertre  8 - 4   
 16-09-2009  20:00  Panama Roselies  Meublorama Morlanwelz  3 - 5   
 16-09-2009  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  2 - 6   
 16-09-2009  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  MFC Ath A  4 - 5   
 18-09-2009  19:00  ACM Charleroi  MFC Ath Ghislenghien   -  AMC  
 18-09-2009  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  MFC Kickstar Celles  11 - 4   
 22-09-2009  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  5 - 0 F1  
 23-09-2009  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 25-09-2009  20:15  Futsal Selešao Tertre  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  11 - 4   
 25-09-2009  21:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  3 - 0   
 25-09-2009  21:00  MFC Ath A  Panama Roselies  2 - 2   
 25-09-2009  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  7 - 3   
 25-09-2009  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  5 - 3   
 28-09-2009  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  MFC Ath Ghislenghien   -  AMC  
 28-09-2009  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  8 - 4   
 29-09-2009  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  MFC Ath A  5 - 5   
 30-09-2009  20:00  Panama Roselies  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  5 - 4   
 30-09-2009  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  5 - 3   
 02-10-2009  19:00  ACM Charleroi  MFC Kickstar Celles   -  AMC  
 02-10-2009  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  Futsal Selešao Tertre  1 - 8   
 07-10-2009  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  Panama Roselies  3 - 5   
 09-10-2009  20:15  Futsal Selešao Tertre  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 09-10-2009  21:00  MFC Ath A  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  8 - 2   
 09-10-2009  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  8 - 5   
 09-10-2009  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  0 - 5 F1  
 12-10-2009  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  MFC Kickstar Celles   -  AMC  
 12-10-2009  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  9 - 6   
 13-10-2009  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  7 - 3   
 14-10-2009  20:00  Panama Roselies  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  3 - 3   
 14-10-2009  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  Futsal Selešao Tertre  4 - 6   
 16-10-2009  19:00  ACM Charleroi  MFC Bluesky Tournai A   -  AMC  
 16-10-2009  21:00  MFC Ath A  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  7 - 1   
 26-10-2009  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  MFC Bluesky Tournai A   -  AMC  
 26-10-2009  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 28-10-2009  20:00  Panama Roselies  MFC Kickstar Celles  4 - 4   
 28-10-2009  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  9 - 9   
 28-10-2009  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  Futsal Selešao Tertre  8 - 3   
 30-10-2009  21:00  MFC Ath A  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  3 - 1   
 30-10-2009  21:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  4 - 4   
 04-11-2009  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  5 - 8   
 06-11-2009  19:00  ACM Charleroi  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A   -  AMC  
 06-11-2009  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 06-11-2009  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Meublorama Morlanwelz  8 - 4   
 06-11-2009  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  12 - 5   
 09-11-2009  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 09-11-2009  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  15 - 2   
 10-11-2009  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  Futsal Selešao Tertre  7 - 9   
 11-11-2009  20:00  Panama Roselies  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  4 - 1   
 11-11-2009  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  8 - 8   
 13-11-2009  21:00  MFC Ath A  MFC Kickstar Celles  1 - 6   
 13-11-2009  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  5 - 7   
 16-11-2009  21:00  Futsal Selešao Tertre  Panama Roselies  2 - 3   
 17-11-2009  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  4 - 4   
 18-11-2009  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 20-11-2009  19:00  ACM Charleroi  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes   -  AMC  
 20-11-2009  20:15  Futsal Selešao Tertre  MFC Ath A  6 - 2   
 20-11-2009  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  6 - 4   
 20-11-2009  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  Meublorama Morlanwelz  17 - 11   
 23-11-2009  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 24-11-2009  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  0 - 5 F1  
 25-11-2009  20:00  Panama Roselies  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 25-11-2009  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  MFC Kickstar Celles  7 - 6   
 25-11-2009  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  3 - 3   
 27-11-2009  21:00  MFC Ath A  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  5 - 7   
 27-11-2009  21:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  Futsal Selešao Tertre  4 - 8   
 27-11-2009  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  5 - 0 F1  
 04-12-2009  20:15  Futsal Selešao Tertre  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 04-12-2009  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 04-12-2009  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  Panama Roselies  4 - 4   
 04-12-2009  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  5 - 0 F1  
 04-12-2009  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  12 - 6   
 07-12-2009  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes   -  AMC  
 07-12-2009  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  MFC Kickstar Celles  7 - 11   
 09-12-2009  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  Panama Roselies  4 - 5   
 09-12-2009  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  3 - 7   
 09-12-2009  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  9 - 6   
 11-12-2009  19:00  ACM Charleroi  Meublorama Morlanwelz   -  AMC  
 11-12-2009  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  MFC Ath A  2 - 4   
 11-12-2009  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  13 - 4   
 14-12-2009  21:00  MFC Kickstar Celles  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  9 - 3   
 15-12-2009  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  11 - 6   
 16-12-2009  20:00  Panama Roselies  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 16-12-2009  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  3 - 5   
 16-12-2009  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  10 - 1   
 18-12-2009  20:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  8 - 5   
 18-12-2009  21:00  MFC Ath A  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 18-12-2009  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Futsal Selešao Tertre  8 - 7   
 21-12-2009  21:00  Futsal Selešao Tertre  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  6 - 6   
 04-01-2010  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  Panama Roselies   -  AMC  
 04-01-2010  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  2 - 3   
 06-01-2010  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  Meublorama Morlanwelz  9 - 9   
 08-01-2010  19:00  ACM Charleroi  MFC Ath A   -  AMC  
 08-01-2010  20:15  Futsal Selešao Tertre  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  8 - 6   
 08-01-2010  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  5 - 8   
 12-01-2010  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 13-01-2010  20:00  Panama Roselies  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  4 - 5   
 13-01-2010  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  10 - 3   
 15-01-2010  21:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 15-01-2010  21:00  MFC Ath A  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  4 - 2   
 15-01-2010  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  5 - 0 F1  
 15-01-2010  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  8 - 8   
 18-01-2010  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  Panama Roselies  4 - 7   
 20-01-2010  22:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  8 - 3   
 22-01-2010  19:00  ACM Charleroi  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A   -  AMC  
 22-01-2010  20:15  Futsal Selešao Tertre  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  8 - 3   
 22-01-2010  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  6 - 6   
 22-01-2010  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Panama Roselies  1 - 2   
 22-01-2010  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 25-01-2010  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  MFC Ath A   -  AMC  
 27-01-2010  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  7 - 6   
 27-01-2010  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  Meublorama Morlanwelz  6 - 8   
 29-01-2010  19:00  ACM Charleroi  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte   -  AMC  
 29-01-2010  20:15  Futsal Selešao Tertre  MFC Kickstar Celles  5 - 9   
 29-01-2010  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  10 - 9   
 01-02-2010  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  Meublorama Morlanwelz  5 - 0 F1  
 05-02-2010  20:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  Meublorama Morlanwelz  9 - 7   
 10-02-2010  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  MFC Ath A  7 - 3   
 12-02-2010  21:05  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  13 - 2   
 12-02-2010  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  MFC Ath A  8 - 4   
 15-02-2010  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  MFC Ath A  5 - 8   
 16-02-2010  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  Panama Roselies  3 - 2   
 17-02-2010  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  12 - 3   
 19-02-2010  20:15  Futsal Selešao Tertre  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  11 - 0   
 19-02-2010  21:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 19-02-2010  21:00  MFC Ath A  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  3 - 7   
 19-02-2010  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  3 - 2   
 19-02-2010  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 22-02-2010  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte   -  AMC  
 24-02-2010  20:00  Panama Roselies  MFC Ath A  5 - 0 F1  
 24-02-2010  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  4 - 3   
 24-02-2010  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  4 - 4   
 26-02-2010  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  MFC Kickstar Celles  5 - 11   
 26-02-2010  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  Futsal Selešao Tertre  4 - 6   
 01-03-2010  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  5 - 5   
 03-03-2010  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  6 - 6   
 05-03-2010  20:15  Futsal Selešao Tertre  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  13 - 4   
 05-03-2010  21:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  Panama Roselies  2 - 0   
 05-03-2010  21:00  MFC Ath A  Meublorama Morlanwelz  3 - 4   
 05-03-2010  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 05-03-2010  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 05-03-2010  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  5 - 0 F1  
 09-03-2010  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  7 - 3   
 10-03-2010  20:00  Panama Roselies  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  4 - 0   
 10-03-2010  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  MFC Kickstar Celles  6 - 10   
 10-03-2010  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  9 - 0   
 12-03-2010  19:00  ACM Charleroi  Futsal Selešao Tertre   -  AMC  
 12-03-2010  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  12 - 6   
 17-03-2010  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  Meublorama Morlanwelz  26 - 0   
 19-03-2010  21:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  MFC Ath A  3 - 6   
 19-03-2010  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  5 - 0 F1  
 19-03-2010  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 19-03-2010  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Panama Roselies  4 - 1   
 19-03-2010  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 22-03-2010  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  Futsal Selešao Tertre   -  AMC  
 23-03-2010  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  14 - 5   
 24-03-2010  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  8 - 5   
 24-03-2010  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  MFC Kickstar Celles  6 - 6   
 26-03-2010  19:00  ACM Charleroi  MFC Union Sportive Leuze   -  AMC  
 26-03-2010  21:00  MFC Ath A  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  3 - 3   
 29-03-2010  20:45  Futsal Selešao Tertre  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  12 - 7   
 02-04-2010  21:15  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  9 - 4   
 02-04-2010  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Meublorama Morlanwelz  16 - 10   
 05-04-2010  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  MFC Union Sportive Leuze   -  AMC  
 05-04-2010  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  0 - 5 F1  
 06-04-2010  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  MFC Kickstar Celles  3 - 8   
 07-04-2010  20:00  Panama Roselies  Futsal Selešao Tertre  8 - 2   
 07-04-2010  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 07-04-2010  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  5 - 9   
 12-04-2010  20:00  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  4 - 3   
 14-04-2010  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A  10 - 4   
 16-04-2010  19:00  ACM Charleroi  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 16-04-2010  20:15  Futsal Selešao Tertre  Meublorama Morlanwelz  12 - 8   
 16-04-2010  21:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  13 - 5   
 16-04-2010  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  MFC Ath A  3 - 0   
 16-04-2010  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  1 - 8   
 16-04-2010  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  Panama Roselies  6 - 6   
 19-04-2010  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A   -  AMC  
 20-04-2010  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  11 - 11   
 21-04-2010  20:00  Panama Roselies  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  10 - 2   
 21-04-2010  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 23-04-2010  21:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  MFC Kickstar Celles  5 - 2   
 23-04-2010  21:00  MFC Ath A  Futsal Selešao Tertre  2 - 2   
 26-04-2010  19:00  FLG Champ du Roux  Mignone Cal.Team Manage A   -  AMC  
 28-04-2010  20:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  11 - 8   
 28-04-2010  20:45  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  7 - 10   
 30-04-2010  19:00  ACM Charleroi  Panama Roselies   -  AMC  
 30-04-2010  19:00  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  Meublorama Morlanwelz  15 - 15   
 30-04-2010  20:15  Futsal Selešao Tertre  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  19 - 8   
 30-04-2010  21:30  MFC Kickstar Celles  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  7 - 4   
 30-04-2010  22:00  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  MFC Ath A  4 - 5   
 04-05-2010  22:00  Meublorama Morlanwelz  ACM Charleroi   -  AMC  
 05-05-2010  20:00  Panama Roselies  MFC La Roe Peruwelz A  9 - 4   
 05-05-2010  21:00  Gaby Foot Braine Le Comte  Futsal Selešao Tertre  11 - 3   
 05-05-2010  21:30  Futsal Oxy J Farciennes  FLG Champ du Roux   -  AMC  
 07-05-2010  20:00  Agira Ste Odile Elouges  MFC Bluesky Tournai A  5 - 4   
 07-05-2010  21:00  MFC Ath A  MFC Union Sportive Leuze  8 - 2   
 07-05-2010  22:00  MFC Ath Ghislenghien  MFC Kickstar Celles  3 - 7