NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
 UITSLAGEN  FLANDRE-ORIENTALE  SEIZOEN 2014-2015 AFDELING 3G  AFDRUKKEN

 01-09-2014  19:00  Baert Berlare R  De Buurders Herzele  8 - 4   
 05-09-2014  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Forša Aalst  7 - 5   
 05-09-2014  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst  4 - 0   
 05-09-2014  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  Real Ardans Okegem  2 - 6   
 05-09-2014  20:30  New Stalan Burst  PikÚ Oosterzele  5 - 2   
 05-09-2014  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Roeligans DL Herzele  1 - 7   
 05-09-2014  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  City 2000 Mere  3 - 3   
 10-09-2014  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  1 - 5   
 10-09-2014  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  De Vierklavers Zottegem  10 - 1   
 12-09-2014  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Spetters Oosterzele  6 - 6   
 12-09-2014  20:30  City 2000 Mere  De Wacko's Gent  1 - 4   
 12-09-2014  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  Baert Berlare R   -  AMC  
 12-09-2014  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  New Stalan Burst  6 - 3   
 12-09-2014  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Alfa United Herzele  5 - 7   
 12-09-2014  22:00  Forša Aalst  Pique Oosterzele  5 - 3   
 15-09-2014  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Real Ardans Okegem  2 - 7   
 17-09-2014  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Forša Aalst  10 - 7   
 19-09-2014  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  1 - 6   
 19-09-2014  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  PikÚ Oosterzele  4 - 3   
 19-09-2014  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  De Vierklavers Zottegem  5 - 0   
 19-09-2014  20:30  New Stalan Burst  City 2000 Mere  9 - 0   
 19-09-2014  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  De Buurders Herzele  8 - 3   
 19-09-2014  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 24-09-2014  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  Spetters Oosterzele  9 - 2   
 26-09-2014  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  New Stalan Burst  3 - 5   
 26-09-2014  20:30  City 2000 Mere  Alfa United Herzele  2 - 14   
 26-09-2014  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  De Wacko's Gent   -  AMC  
 26-09-2014  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Pique Oosterzele  5 - 2   
 26-09-2014  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst  5 - 2   
 26-09-2014  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Baert Berlare R  4 - 6   
 01-10-2014  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Roeligans DL Herzele  4 - 7   
 03-10-2014  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  De Buurders Herzele  5 - 6   
 03-10-2014  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  City 2000 Mere  5 - 0   
 03-10-2014  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  Baert Berlare R  4 - 2   
 03-10-2014  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 03-10-2014  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Real Ardans Okegem  2 - 19   
 03-10-2014  22:00  Forša Aalst  PikÚ Oosterzele  5 - 3   
 03-10-2014  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  5 - 1   
 06-10-2014  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Spetters Oosterzele  8 - 1   
 07-10-2014  22:00  Forša Aalst  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  4 - 6   
 08-10-2014  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  New Stalan Burst  7 - 0   
 15-10-2014  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  De Buurders Herzele  11 - 2   
 17-10-2014  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Real Ardans Okegem  4 - 18   
 17-10-2014  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 17-10-2014  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  Spetters Oosterzele  6 - 3   
 17-10-2014  20:30  New Stalan Burst  De Vierklavers Zottegem  5 - 7   
 17-10-2014  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Baert Berlare R  4 - 5   
 17-10-2014  22:00  Forša Aalst  City 2000 Mere  8 - 0   
 17-10-2014  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  3 - 5   
 20-10-2014  19:00  Baert Berlare R  New Stalan Burst  6 - 2   
 22-10-2014  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  Pique Oosterzele  14 - 1   
 24-10-2014  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Forša Aalst  3 - 4   
 24-10-2014  20:30  City 2000 Mere  PikÚ Oosterzele  0 - 5   
 24-10-2014  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 24-10-2014  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Alfa United Herzele  3 - 7   
 24-10-2014  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  De Wacko's Gent  4 - 3   
 29-10-2014  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Real Ardans Okegem  0 - 5 F1  
 31-10-2014  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Baert Berlare R  6 - 2   
 31-10-2014  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  5 - 0 F1  
 31-10-2014  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  De Wacko's Gent  8 - 1   
 31-10-2014  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Spetters Oosterzele  7 - 4   
 31-10-2014  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  City 2000 Mere  11 - 0   
 31-10-2014  22:00  Forša Aalst  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 31-10-2014  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  De Buurders Herzele  5 - 0   
 03-11-2014  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Pique Oosterzele  13 - 5   
 03-11-2014  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  F.O.I.N. Aalst  0 - 5   
 03-11-2014  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  Forša Aalst  14 - 2   
 07-11-2014  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  4 - 4   
 07-11-2014  20:30  City 2000 Mere  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  0 - 11   
 07-11-2014  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  PikÚ Oosterzele   -  AMC  
 07-11-2014  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  New Stalan Burst  1 - 8   
 07-11-2014  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Alfa United Herzele  11 - 1   
 12-11-2014  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Baert Berlare R  5 - 10   
 14-11-2014  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  Spetters Oosterzele  3 - 6   
 14-11-2014  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  De Wacko's Gent  5 - 4   
 14-11-2014  20:30  City 2000 Mere  De Buurders Herzele  0 - 9   
 14-11-2014  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 14-11-2014  22:00  Forša Aalst  De Vierklavers Zottegem  5 - 2   
 14-11-2014  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Real Ardans Okegem  5 - 12   
 17-11-2014  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Forša Aalst  7 - 5   
 21-11-2014  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  3 - 4   
 21-11-2014  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  City 2000 Mere   -  AMC  
 21-11-2014  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Alfa United Herzele  6 - 4   
 21-11-2014  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Pique Oosterzele  4 - 1   
 21-11-2014  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  PikÚ Oosterzele  3 - 4   
 21-11-2014  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst  9 - 0   
 26-11-2014  19:30  Roeligans DL Herzele  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  2 - 9   
 26-11-2014  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  De Wacko's Gent  5 - 3   
 28-11-2014  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  New Stalan Burst  7 - 6   
 28-11-2014  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 28-11-2014  20:30  City 2000 Mere  Real Ardans Okegem  4 - 5   
 28-11-2014  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  Alfa United Herzele  9 - 2   
 28-11-2014  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  5 - 3   
 28-11-2014  22:00  Forša Aalst  Spetters Oosterzele  5 - 1   
 28-11-2014  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Baert Berlare R  2 - 4   
 01-12-2014  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Roeligans DL Herzele  2 - 2   
 01-12-2014  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  De Buurders Herzele  25 - 1   
 05-12-2014  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Pique Oosterzele  7 - 5   
 05-12-2014  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 05-12-2014  20:30  New Stalan Burst  F.O.I.N. Aalst  3 - 4   
 05-12-2014  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Forša Aalst  3 - 3   
 05-12-2014  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  City 2000 Mere  9 - 0   
 05-12-2014  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  PikÚ Oosterzele  6 - 1   
 10-12-2014  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Alfa United Herzele  7 - 9   
 12-12-2014  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  10 - 5   
 12-12-2014  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  3 - 6   
 12-12-2014  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  Real Ardans Okegem   -  AMC  
 12-12-2014  20:30  City 2000 Mere  Baert Berlare R  0 - 5   
 12-12-2014  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Spetters Oosterzele  4 - 3   
 12-12-2014  22:00  Forša Aalst  New Stalan Burst  8 - 1   
 12-12-2014  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  De Wacko's Gent  5 - 7   
 19-12-2014  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Pique Oosterzele  8 - 9   
 19-12-2014  20:30  City 2000 Mere  F.O.I.N. Aalst  4 - 5   
 19-12-2014  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  Alfa United Herzele   -  AMC  
 19-12-2014  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Forša Aalst  4 - 4   
 19-12-2014  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  De Wacko's Gent  1 - 11   
 19-12-2014  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  5 - 5   
 22-12-2014  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  Roeligans DL Herzele  12 - 1   
 09-01-2015  20:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 09-01-2015  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  New Stalan Burst  8 - 6   
 14-01-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Pique Oosterzele  4 - 6   
 14-01-2015  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  5 - 3   
 16-01-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Baert Berlare R  8 - 0   
 16-01-2015  20:30  City 2000 Mere  Spetters Oosterzele  0 - 6   
 16-01-2015  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  De Vierklavers Zottegem   -  AMC  
 16-01-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  De Wacko's Gent  5 - 2   
 16-01-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  Alfa United Herzele  6 - 10   
 16-01-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  New Stalan Burst  2 - 6   
 19-01-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 23-01-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  PikÚ Oosterzele  5 - 2   
 23-01-2015  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  Forša Aalst  5 - 8   
 23-01-2015  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  F.O.I.N. Aalst  8 - 2   
 23-01-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Roeligans DL Herzele  5 - 6   
 23-01-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  City 2000 Mere  6 - 0   
 23-01-2015  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Real Ardans Okegem  1 - 10   
 23-01-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  De Buurders Herzele  1 - 3   
 28-01-2015  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  Baert Berlare R  18 - 2   
 30-01-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  De Wacko's Gent  3 - 2   
 30-01-2015  20:30  City 2000 Mere  New Stalan Burst  3 - 7   
 30-01-2015  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  Spetters Oosterzele   -  AMC  
 30-01-2015  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  2 - 11   
 30-01-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  F.O.I.N. Aalst  6 - 2   
 30-01-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Pique Oosterzele  6 - 6   
 02-02-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  De Vierklavers Zottegem  7 - 5   
 04-02-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  PikÚ Oosterzele  5 - 0 F1  
 06-02-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  City 2000 Mere  5 - 0 F1  
 06-02-2015  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  7 - 7   
 06-02-2015  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  Forša Aalst  5 - 4   
 06-02-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  De Buurders Herzele  8 - 2   
 06-02-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 06-02-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Real Ardans Okegem  4 - 7   
 09-02-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  3 - 6   
 11-02-2015  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  De Wacko's Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 13-02-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Alfa United Herzele  6 - 8   
 13-02-2015  20:30  City 2000 Mere  Pique Oosterzele  5 - 6   
 13-02-2015  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  New Stalan Burst   -  AMC  
 13-02-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst  1 - 1   
 13-02-2015  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Spetters Oosterzele  6 - 4   
 13-02-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Forša Aalst  2 - 8   
 18-02-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  City 2000 Mere  7 - 2   
 20-02-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 20-02-2015  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  De Buurders Herzele  2 - 6   
 20-02-2015  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  PikÚ Oosterzele  7 - 3   
 20-02-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Real Ardans Okegem  0 - 5 F1  
 20-02-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  De Vierklavers Zottegem  3 - 4   
 20-02-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  Roeligans DL Herzele  3 - 2   
 20-02-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Baert Berlare R  10 - 5   
 23-02-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  De Wacko's Gent  3 - 3   
 25-02-2015  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  Alfa United Herzele  12 - 6   
 27-02-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst  3 - 3   
 27-02-2015  20:30  City 2000 Mere  Forša Aalst  3 - 13   
 27-02-2015  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  Pique Oosterzele   -  AMC  
 27-02-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  PikÚ Oosterzele  8 - 3   
 27-02-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  3 - 13   
 04-03-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 06-03-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  9 - 1   
 06-03-2015  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  Real Ardans Okegem  5 - 10   
 06-03-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Baert Berlare R  6 - 6   
 06-03-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Spetters Oosterzele  1 - 2   
 06-03-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  De Buurders Herzele  6 - 1   
 06-03-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  City 2000 Mere  9 - 2   
 09-03-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Alfa United Herzele  3 - 4   
 11-03-2015  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  F.O.I.N. Aalst  18 - 2   
 13-03-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  PikÚ Oosterzele  6 - 4   
 13-03-2015  20:30  City 2000 Mere  Roeligans DL Herzele  0 - 5   
 13-03-2015  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  Forša Aalst   -  AMC  
 13-03-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  8 - 11   
 13-03-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  New Stalan Burst  8 - 4   
 16-03-2015  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  New Stalan Burst  3 - 6   
 18-03-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  De Vierklavers Zottegem  7 - 9   
 20-03-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Spetters Oosterzele  8 - 5   
 20-03-2015  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  Baert Berlare R  5 - 0 F1  
 20-03-2015  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  City 2000 Mere  9 - 4   
 20-03-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  De Wacko's Gent  6 - 2   
 20-03-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  De Buurders Herzele  4 - 1   
 20-03-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  Real Ardans Okegem  9 - 4   
 20-03-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 23-03-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  F.O.I.N. Aalst  8 - 5   
 25-03-2015  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  PikÚ Oosterzele  14 - 5   
 27-03-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  City 2000 Mere  8 - 4   
 27-03-2015  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  Roeligans DL Herzele   -  AMC  
 27-03-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  5 - 4   
 27-03-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Alfa United Herzele  3 - 4   
 27-03-2015  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Forša Aalst  3 - 5   
 27-03-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Pique Oosterzele  2 - 4   
 30-03-2015  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Pique Oosterzele  6 - 8   
 01-04-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Spetters Oosterzele  3 - 10   
 03-04-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  New Stalan Burst  4 - 1   
 03-04-2015  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  De Wacko's Gent  7 - 5   
 03-04-2015  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  De Buurders Herzele  7 - 4   
 03-04-2015  20:30  City 2000 Mere  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 03-04-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Real Ardans Okegem  4 - 10   
 03-04-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  Baert Berlare R  9 - 3   
 03-04-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  7 - 5   
 06-04-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  PikÚ Oosterzele   -  F2  
 08-04-2015  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  City 2000 Mere  10 - 0   
 10-04-2015  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  De Buurders Herzele   -  AMC  
 10-04-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Pique Oosterzele  9 - 10   
 10-04-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  F.O.I.N. Aalst  3 - 3   
 10-04-2015  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Roeligans DL Herzele  3 - 7   
 10-04-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Forša Aalst  3 - 5   
 13-04-2015  21:00  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  Roeligans DL Herzele  8 - 2   
 15-04-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  New Stalan Burst  1 - 4   
 17-04-2015  19:00  Pique Oosterzele  Alfa United Herzele  4 - 11   
 17-04-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Real Ardans Okegem  3 - 4   
 17-04-2015  20:30  City 2000 Mere  De Vierklavers Zottegem  3 - 2   
 17-04-2015  20:30  Excuze St-L-Houtem  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 17-04-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Baert Berlare R  5 - 4   
 17-04-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  De Wacko's Gent  6 - 1   
 17-04-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Spetters Oosterzele  3 - 7   
 20-04-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  City 2000 Mere  8 - 1   
 20-04-2015  22:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Alfa United Herzele  3 - 9   
 22-04-2015  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem  Excuze St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 24-04-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst  13 - 1   
 24-04-2015  20:30  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  Pique Oosterzele  8 - 6   
 24-04-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Forša Aalst  2 - 6   
 24-04-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  PikÚ Oosterzele  7 - 5   
 24-04-2015  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  De Buurders Herzele  3 - 5   
 24-04-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  2 - 3   
 27-04-2015  21:30  Alfa United Herzele  Boca juniors St-L-Houtem  3 - 5