30-08-2021 21:00 |
Futsal team Temse |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
8 - 2 |
|
30-08-2021 22:00 |
Almet Wetteren |
De Buurders Herzele A |
9 - 19 |
|
01-09-2021 22:00 |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
3 - 7 |
|
03-09-2021 22:00 |
Força Aalst |
FP Atletico Herzele |
- AMC |
|
10-09-2021 19:30 |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
Baert Berlare |
6 - 4 |
|
10-09-2021 20:00 |
FP Atletico Herzele |
Almet Wetteren |
- AMC |
|
10-09-2021 22:00 |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
10 - 6 |
|
10-09-2021 22:00 |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
Futsal team Temse |
2 - 3 |
|
15-09-2021 22:00 |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
Futsal team Temse |
3 - 5 |
|
17-09-2021 20:00 |
Baert Berlare |
De Buurders Herzele A |
7 - 5 |
|
17-09-2021 22:00 |
Chalet Ninove |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
7 - 6 |
|
17-09-2021 22:00 |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
0 - 5 F1 |
|
20-09-2021 21:00 |
Futsal team Temse |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
11 - 2 |
|
24-09-2021 20:00 |
FP Atletico Herzele |
Baert Berlare |
- AMC |
|
24-09-2021 22:00 |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
Força Aalst |
7 - 6 |
|
24-09-2021 22:00 |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
Chalet Ninove |
2 - 1 |
|
27-09-2021 22:00 |
Almet Wetteren |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
5 - 5 |
|
29-09-2021 22:00 |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
7 - 1 |
|
01-10-2021 19:30 |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
De Buurders Herzele A |
3 - 1 |
|
01-10-2021 22:00 |
Chalet Ninove |
Futsal team Temse |
4 - 9 |
|
01-10-2021 22:00 |
Força Aalst |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
1 - 3 |
|
04-10-2021 21:00 |
Futsal team Temse |
Força Aalst |
8 - 4 |
|
08-10-2021 19:00 |
De Buurders Herzele A |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
5 - 3 |
|
08-10-2021 20:00 |
FP Atletico Herzele |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
- AMC |
|
08-10-2021 22:00 |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
Chalet Ninove |
0 - 5 F1 |
|
08-10-2021 22:00 |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
Almet Wetteren |
7 - 1 |
|
11-10-2021 22:00 |
Almet Wetteren |
Futsal team Temse |
4 - 4 |
|
13-10-2021 22:00 |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
Chalet Ninove |
5 - 4 |
|
15-10-2021 19:00 |
De Buurders Herzele A |
FP Atletico Herzele |
- AMC |
|
15-10-2021 20:00 |
Baert Berlare |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
3 - 2 |
|
15-10-2021 22:00 |
Força Aalst |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
18 - 4 |
|
22-10-2021 20:00 |
FP Atletico Herzele |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
- AMC |
|
22-10-2021 22:00 |
Chalet Ninove |
Força Aalst |
1 - 7 |
|
22-10-2021 22:00 |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
Baert Berlare |
4 - 2 |
|
22-10-2021 22:00 |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
Almet Wetteren |
6 - 11 |
|
25-10-2021 22:00 |
Almet Wetteren |
Chalet Ninove |
11 - 2 |
|
27-10-2021 22:00 |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
Força Aalst |
5 - 5 |
|
29-10-2021 19:30 |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
3 - 2 |
|
29-10-2021 20:00 |
Baert Berlare |
Futsal team Temse |
3 - 6 |
|
05-11-2021 22:00 |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
Baert Berlare |
6 - 5 |
|
05-11-2021 22:00 |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
1 - 2 |
|
05-11-2021 22:00 |
Força Aalst |
Almet Wetteren |
8 - 5 |
|
08-11-2021 21:30 |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
Almet Wetteren |
7 - 7 |
|
12-11-2021 19:30 |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
Futsal team Temse |
17 - 1 |
|
12-11-2021 20:00 |
Baert Berlare |
Chalet Ninove |
0 - 5 |
|
12-11-2021 20:00 |
FP Atletico Herzele |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
- AMC |
|
15-11-2021 21:30 |
Futsal team Temse |
De Buurders Herzele A |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
19-11-2021 22:00 |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
2 - 7 |
|
19-11-2021 22:00 |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
FP Atletico Herzele |
- AMC |
|
19-11-2021 22:00 |
Força Aalst |
Baert Berlare |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
26-11-2021 19:00 |
De Buurders Herzele A |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
13 - 2 |
|
26-11-2021 19:30 |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
Chalet Ninove |
12 - 2 |
|
26-11-2021 20:00 |
Baert Berlare |
Almet Wetteren |
7 - 3 |
|
26-11-2021 20:00 |
FP Atletico Herzele |
Futsal team Temse |
- AMC |
|
03-12-2021 22:00 |
Força Aalst |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
3 - 3 |
|
03-12-2021 22:00 |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
FP Atletico Herzele |
- AMC |
|
10-12-2021 19:00 |
De Buurders Herzele A |
Força Aalst |
9 - 7 |
|
10-12-2021 19:30 |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
Almet Wetteren |
11 - 5 |
|
10-12-2021 20:00 |
FP Atletico Herzele |
Chalet Ninove |
- AMC |
|
10-12-2021 20:00 |
Baert Berlare |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
6 - 3 |
|
10-12-2021 22:00 |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
4 - 7 |
|
17-12-2021 19:00 |
De Buurders Herzele A |
Almet Wetteren |
3 - 14 |
|
17-12-2021 20:00 |
FP Atletico Herzele |
Força Aalst |
- AMC |
|
17-12-2021 22:00 |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
5 - 1 |
|
17-12-2021 22:00 |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
Futsal team Temse |
2 - 1 |
|
03-01-2022 22:00 |
Almet Wetteren |
FP Atletico Herzele |
- AMC |
|
07-01-2022 20:00 |
Baert Berlare |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
5 - 4 |
|
07-01-2022 22:00 |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
1 - 6 |
|
10-01-2022 21:30 |
Futsal team Temse |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
5 - 4 |
|
14-01-2022 19:00 |
De Buurders Herzele A |
Baert Berlare |
6 - 2 |
|
14-01-2022 19:30 |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
7 - 5 |
|
14-01-2022 22:00 |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
14-01-2022 22:00 |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
Chalet Ninove |
1 - 2 |
|
17-01-2022 21:30 |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
4 - 3 |
|
21-01-2022 20:00 |
Baert Berlare |
FP Atletico Herzele |
- AMC |
|
21-01-2022 22:00 |
Força Aalst |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
5 - 4 |
|
21-01-2022 22:00 |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
Futsal team Temse |
0 - 5 F1 |
|
21-01-2022 22:00 |
Chalet Ninove |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
3 - 4 |
|
24-01-2022 21:30 |
Futsal team Temse |
Chalet Ninove |
7 - 5 |
|
28-01-2022 19:00 |
De Buurders Herzele A |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
2 - 7 |
|
28-01-2022 22:00 |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
Almet Wetteren |
3 - 3 |
|
28-01-2022 22:00 |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
Força Aalst |
6 - 2 |
|
28-01-2022 22:00 |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
5 - 7 |
|
31-01-2022 21:30 |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
De Buurders Herzele A |
2 - 7 |
|
31-01-2022 22:00 |
Almet Wetteren |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
3 - 3 |
|
04-02-2022 19:30 |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
FP Atletico Herzele |
- AMC |
|
04-02-2022 22:00 |
Chalet Ninove |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
2 - 5 |
|
04-02-2022 22:00 |
Força Aalst |
Futsal team Temse |
3 - 4 |
|
07-02-2022 21:30 |
Futsal team Temse |
Almet Wetteren |
3 - 2 |
|
11-02-2022 20:00 |
FP Atletico Herzele |
De Buurders Herzele A |
- AMC |
|
11-02-2022 22:00 |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
Força Aalst |
2 - 4 |
|
14-02-2022 21:30 |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
FP Atletico Herzele |
- AMC |
|
14-02-2022 22:00 |
Almet Wetteren |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
5 - 8 |
|
18-02-2022 20:00 |
Baert Berlare |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
0 - 5 F1 |
|
23-02-2022 21:30 |
Futsal team Temse |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
3 - 4 |
|
25-02-2022 19:00 |
De Buurders Herzele A |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
1 - 13 |
|
25-02-2022 22:00 |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
Baert Berlare |
3 - 5 |
|
28-02-2022 21:30 |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
7 - 3 |
|
04-03-2022 22:00 |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
De Buurders Herzele A |
0 - 2 |
|
07-03-2022 21:00 |
Futsal team Temse |
Baert Berlare |
10 - 6 |
|
11-03-2022 22:00 |
Chalet Ninove |
Almet Wetteren |
6 - 10 |
|
11-03-2022 22:00 |
Força Aalst |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
4 - 6 |
|
11-03-2022 22:00 |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
6 - 5 |
|
14-03-2022 22:00 |
Almet Wetteren |
Força Aalst |
3 - 4 |
|
18-03-2022 19:30 |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
3 - 4 |
|
18-03-2022 20:00 |
Baert Berlare |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
5 - 0 |
|
18-03-2022 22:00 |
Chalet Ninove |
De Buurders Herzele A |
5 - 5 |
|
21-03-2022 21:00 |
Futsal team Temse |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
2 - 6 |
|
21-03-2022 22:00 |
Almet Wetteren |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
6 - 6 |
|
25-03-2022 22:00 |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
FP Atletico Herzele |
- AMC |
|
01-04-2022 19:00 |
De Buurders Herzele A |
Futsal team Temse |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
01-04-2022 19:30 |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
8 - 4 |
|
01-04-2022 20:00 |
Baert Berlare |
Força Aalst |
4 - 3 |
|
01-04-2022 20:00 |
FP Atletico Herzele |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
- AMC |
|
04-04-2022 21:00 |
Futsal team Temse |
FP Atletico Herzele |
- AMC |
|
04-04-2022 22:00 |
Almet Wetteren |
Baert Berlare |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
08-04-2022 22:00 |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
De Buurders Herzele A |
7 - 4 |
|
08-04-2022 22:00 |
Chalet Ninove |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
9 - 5 |
|
15-04-2022 19:30 |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
Força Aalst |
2 - 3 |
|
15-04-2022 20:00 |
FP Atletico Herzele |
Sporting Turan Zele A |
- AMC |
|
15-04-2022 22:00 |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
De Buurders Herzele A |
6 - 1 |
|
15-04-2022 22:00 |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
3 - 6 |
|
22-04-2022 22:00 |
Chalet Ninove |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
0 - 5 F1 |
|
22-04-2022 22:00 |
't Voetlicht Lebbeke |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
5 - 1 |
|
22-04-2022 22:00 |
Chalet Ninove |
FP Atletico Herzele |
- AMC |
|
22-04-2022 22:00 |
Força Aalst |
De Buurders Herzele A |
6 - 4 |
|
25-04-2022 21:30 |
Atletico Schoonaarde |
Baert Berlare |
5 - 0 F1 |
|
25-04-2022 22:00 |
Almet Wetteren |
ZVC Komdalier Burst |
4 - 6 |
|
29-04-2022 19:00 |
De Buurders Herzele A |
ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren |
6 - 1 |
|
29-04-2022 22:00 |
Chalet Ninove |
Baert Berlare |
4 - 5 |
|
02-05-2022 22:00 |
Força Aalst |
Chalet Ninove |
0 - 4 |
|
06-05-2022 19:00 |
De Buurders Herzele A |
Chalet Ninove |
10 - 2 |
|