NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
 UITSLAGEN  FLANDRE-ORIENTALE  SEIZOEN 2001-2002 AFDELING 2C  AFDRUKKEN

 31-08-2001  20:00  Ikaros Gent  Welkom Evergem  5 - 4   
 31-08-2001  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  DL Wondelgem  5 - 5   
 03-09-2001  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  Nachtegaal Gent  7 - 5   
 06-09-2001  22:00  Govan Evergem  Ikaros Gent  1 - 9   
 07-09-2001  21:00  Forza Gent  Tr. Ch. Gent   -  FF  
 07-09-2001  21:00  BVK Adegem  VL Maldegem  9 - 2   
 07-09-2001  21:00  Eendracht Gent  Tropicana Heusden  3 - 6   
 07-09-2001  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  DL Wondelgem  9 - 1   
 07-09-2001  22:00  Deesco Gent  ADDelhaize Lochristi  2 - 7   
 07-09-2001  22:00  D&S Gent  Welkom Evergem  1 - 2   
 10-09-2001  20:00  VL Maldegem  Eendracht Gent 1  1 - 5   
 10-09-2001  22:00  Welkom Evergem  IFTD Koning Lochristi  4 - 5   
 10-09-2001  22:00  DL Wondelgem  Deesco Gent  7 - 3   
 14-09-2001  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  BVK Adegem  3 - 12   
 14-09-2001  20:00  Ikaros Gent  D&S Gent  1 - 5   
 14-09-2001  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  Govan Evergem 1  0 - 3   
 14-09-2001  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  Dosko Eeklo  7 - 6   
 14-09-2001  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 17-09-2001  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  DL Wondelgem  8 - 8   
 21-09-2001  20:00  Ikaros Gent  Tropicana Heusden  2 - 3   
 21-09-2001  21:00  Forza Gent  ADDelhaize Lochristi   -  FF  
 21-09-2001  21:00  BVK Adegem  Nachtegaal Gent 1  2 - 5   
 21-09-2001  21:00  Eendracht Gent  Tr. Ch. Gent  7 - 7   
 21-09-2001  22:00  Govan Evergem  VL Maldegem 1  0 - 5   
 21-09-2001  22:00  Deesco Gent  Welkom Evergem  3 - 3   
 21-09-2001  22:00  D&S Gent  IFTD Koning Lochristi  3 - 3   
 24-09-2001  20:00  VL Maldegem  Ikaros Gent  4 - 6   
 24-09-2001  22:00  Welkom Evergem  Dosko Eeklo  5 - 4   
 24-09-2001  22:00  DL Wondelgem  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 28-09-2001  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  Govan Evergem  5 - 2   
 28-09-2001  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  BVK Adegem  5 - 4   
 28-09-2001  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  D&S Gent  7 - 5   
 28-09-2001  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  Deesco Gent  4 - 5   
 28-09-2001  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  Eendracht Gent  3 - 10   
 01-10-2001  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  IFTD Koning Lochristi  1 - 0   
 05-10-2001  20:00  Ikaros Gent  Tr. Ch. Gent  3 - 2   
 05-10-2001  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  VL Maldegem  4 - 4   
 05-10-2001  21:00  Forza Gent  Welkom Evergem   -  FF  
 05-10-2001  21:00  Eendracht Gent  ADDelhaize Lochristi  2 - 12   
 05-10-2001  22:00  Govan Evergem  Nachtegaal Gent For 2 ťq   -  FF  
 05-10-2001  22:00  D&S Gent  Deesco Gent  6 - 4   
 08-10-2001  20:00  VL Maldegem  D&S Gent  9 - 5   
 08-10-2001  22:00  Welkom Evergem  BVK Adegem  6 - 5   
 08-10-2001  22:00  DL Wondelgem  Eendracht Gent 2  0 - 1   
 12-10-2001  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  Tropicana Heusden  3 - 4   
 12-10-2001  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  Govan Evergem 1  0 - 5   
 12-10-2001  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 12-10-2001  22:00  Deesco Gent  Dosko Eeklo  8 - 6   
 12-10-2001  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  Ikaros Gent  3 - 4   
 12-10-2001  22:00  BVK Adegem  DL Wondelgem 1  2 - 2   
 15-10-2001  20:00  VL Maldegem  Tr. Ch. Gent  4 - 2   
 19-10-2001  21:00  BVK Adegem  IFTD Koning Lochristi  8 - 3   
 19-10-2001  21:00  Eendracht Gent  Welkom Evergem  5 - 0 FF  
 19-10-2001  21:00  Forza Gent  Deesco Gent   -  FF  
 19-10-2001  22:00  Govan Evergem  DL Wondelgem  4 - 4   
 22-10-2001  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 22-10-2001  22:00  Welkom Evergem  Govan Evergem  5 - 4   
 22-10-2001  22:00  DL Wondelgem  Ikaros Gent  5 - 2   
 26-10-2001  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  D&S Gent  5 - 6   
 26-10-2001  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  Tropicana Heusden  4 - 2   
 26-10-2001  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  VL Maldegem  3 - 11   
 26-10-2001  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  Eendracht Gent 1  1 - 1   
 26-10-2001  22:00  Deesco Gent  BVK Adegem  6 - 15   
 29-10-2001  20:00  VL Maldegem  ADDelhaize Lochristi  6 - 2   
 02-11-2001  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  Nachtegaal Gent  2 - 3   
 02-11-2001  21:00  BVK Adegem  Dosko Eeklo  3 - 2   
 02-11-2001  21:00  Eendracht Gent  Deesco Gent  7 - 6   
 02-11-2001  22:00  Govan Evergem  IFTD Koning Lochristi  2 - 3   
 02-11-2001  22:00  D&S Gent  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 05-11-2001  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  Eendracht Gent 1  4 - 5   
 05-11-2001  22:00  Welkom Evergem  Tropicana Heusden  5 - 0 FF  
 05-11-2001  22:00  DL Wondelgem  VL Maldegem  6 - 4   
 09-11-2001  21:00  Forza Gent  BVK Adegem   -  FF  
 09-11-2001  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  Tr. Ch. Gent  5 - 2   
 09-11-2001  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  Ikaros Gent  2 - 5   
 09-11-2001  22:00  Deesco Gent  Govan Evergem  2 - 4   
 09-11-2001  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  D&S Gent  4 - 3   
 12-11-2001  20:00  VL Maldegem  Welkom Evergem  4 - 5   
 16-11-2001  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  DL Wondelgem 1  0 - 6   
 16-11-2001  21:00  Eendracht Gent  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 16-11-2001  22:00  Govan Evergem  Dosko Eeklo  7 - 11   
 16-11-2001  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  ADDelhaize Lochristi  3 - 8   
 16-11-2001  22:00  D&S Gent  BVK Adegem  4 - 6   
 19-11-2001  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  Ikaros Gent  7 - 5   
 19-11-2001  22:00  Welkom Evergem  Tr. Ch. Gent  6 - 3   
 19-11-2001  22:00  DL Wondelgem  Nachtegaal Gent  4 - 6   
 23-11-2001  21:00  Forza Gent  Govan Evergem   -  FF  
 23-11-2001  21:00  BVK Adegem  Eendracht Gent  9 - 7   
 23-11-2001  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  D&S Gent  2 - 5   
 23-11-2001  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  VL Maldegem  5 - 6   
 23-11-2001  22:00  Deesco Gent  Tropicana Heusden  3 - 2   
 26-11-2001  20:00  VL Maldegem  Deesco Gent  5 - 0 FF  
 30-11-2001  20:00  Ikaros Gent  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 30-11-2001  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  IFTD Koning Lochristi  2 - 7   
 30-11-2001  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  Dosko Eeklo  6 - 6   
 30-11-2001  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  DL Wondelgem 1  0 - 4   
 30-11-2001  22:00  Govan Evergem  BVK Adegem 1  1 - 1   
 30-11-2001  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  Welkom Evergem  2 - 9   
 30-11-2001  22:00  D&S Gent  Eendracht Gent  8 - 5   
 03-12-2001  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  VL Maldegem  5 - 5   
 03-12-2001  22:00  Welkom Evergem  ADDelhaize Lochristi  6 - 1   
 07-12-2001  21:00  BVK Adegem  Ikaros Gent  4 - 3   
 07-12-2001  22:00  D&S Gent  DL Wondelgem 1  3 - 4   
 07-12-2001  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  Nachtegaal Gent 1  2 - 3   
 07-12-2001  22:00  Deesco Gent  Tr. Ch. Gent  4 - 10   
 10-12-2001  20:00  VL Maldegem  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 10-12-2001  22:00  DL Wondelgem  Welkom Evergem  3 - 1   
 14-12-2001  20:00  Ikaros Gent  Eendracht Gent 1  8 - 3   
 14-12-2001  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  Dosko Eeklo  5 - 5   
 14-12-2001  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  BVK Adegem  7 - 7   
 14-12-2001  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  IFTD Koning Lochristi  0 - 2   
 14-12-2001  22:00  Govan Evergem  D&S Gent  3 - 4   
 14-12-2001  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  Deesco Gent  7 - 2   
 21-12-2001  21:00  Forza Gent  Tropicana Heusden   -  FF  
 21-12-2001  21:00  Eendracht Gent  Govan Evergem  8 - 5   
 21-12-2001  22:00  Ikaros Gent  ADDelhaize Lochristi  4 - 6   
 21-12-2001  22:00  D&S Gent  Dosko Eeklo  8 - 3   
 11-01-2002  20:00  Ikaros Gent  Deesco Gent 1  0 - 5   
 11-01-2002  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  IFTD Koning Lochristi  0 - 5 FF  
 11-01-2002  21:00  Eendracht Gent  BVK Adegem  5 - 7   
 14-01-2002  20:00  VL Maldegem  BVK Adegem  4 - 9   
 14-01-2002  22:00  DL Wondelgem  IFTD Koning Lochristi  2 - 9   
 14-01-2002  22:00  Welkom Evergem  D&S Gent  7 - 4   
 18-01-2002  20:00  Ikaros Gent  Govan Evergem  6 - 4   
 18-01-2002  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 18-01-2002  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  Deesco Gent  9 - 2   
 18-01-2002  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  Eendracht Gent  9 - 7   
 18-01-2002  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  Dosko Eeklo  8 - 3   
 21-01-2002  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  ADDelhaize Lochristi  3 - 11   
 25-01-2002  21:00  Eendracht Gent  VL Maldegem  8 - 7   
 25-01-2002  21:00  BVK Adegem  Tr. Ch. Gent  7 - 1   
 25-01-2002  21:00  Forza Gent  Nachtegaal Gent   -  FF  
 25-01-2002  22:00  Govan Evergem  Tropicana Heusden  9 - 1   
 25-01-2002  22:00  Deesco Gent  DL Wondelgem  5 - 9   
 25-01-2002  22:00  D&S Gent  Ikaros Gent  1 - 9   
 25-01-2002  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  Welkom Evergem  8 - 5   
 28-01-2002  20:00  VL Maldegem  Govan Evergem  4 - 8   
 28-01-2002  22:00  Welkom Evergem  Deesco Gent  5 - 0 FF  
 28-01-2002  22:00  DL Wondelgem  Dosko Eeklo  5 - 1   
 01-02-2002  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  Eendracht Gent  3 - 5   
 01-02-2002  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 01-02-2002  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  Ikaros Gent  3 - 6   
 01-02-2002  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  BVK Adegem  4 - 4   
 01-02-2002  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  D&S Gent  4 - 5   
 04-02-2002  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  Welkom Evergem  3 - 6   
 08-02-2002  20:00  Ikaros Gent  VL Maldegem  5 - 0 FF  
 08-02-2002  21:00  Eendracht Gent  Nachtegaal Gent  5 - 4   
 08-02-2002  21:00  BVK Adegem  ADDelhaize Lochristi  4 - 8   
 08-02-2002  21:00  Forza Gent  DL Wondelgem   -  FF  
 08-02-2002  22:00  Deesco Gent  IFTD Koning Lochristi  0 - 6   
 08-02-2002  22:00  Govan Evergem  Tr. Ch. Gent  5 - 2   
 08-02-2002  22:00  D&S Gent  Tropicana Heusden  8 - 3   
 11-02-2002  20:00  VL Maldegem  Tropicana Heusden  7 - 6   
 11-02-2002  22:00  Welkom Evergem  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 11-02-2002  22:00  DL Wondelgem  BVK Adegem  5 - 0 FF  
 15-02-2002  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  Ikaros Gent  8 - 7   
 15-02-2002  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  Eendracht Gent  5 - 3   
 15-02-2002  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  Govan Evergem  8 - 5   
 15-02-2002  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  Dosko Eeklo  4 - 5   
 15-02-2002  22:00  Deesco Gent  D&S Gent  7 - 8   
 18-02-2002  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  Deesco Gent  9 - 6   
 22-02-2002  20:00  Ikaros Gent  Nachtegaal Gent  6 - 2   
 22-02-2002  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  Tr. Ch. Gent  7 - 5   
 22-02-2002  21:00  Eendracht Gent  DL Wondelgem  8 - 11   
 22-02-2002  21:00  BVK Adegem  Welkom Evergem  7 - 2   
 22-02-2002  21:00  Forza Gent  IFTD Koning Lochristi   -  FF  
 22-02-2002  22:00  D&S Gent  VL Maldegem  4 - 5   
 22-02-2002  22:00  Govan Evergem  ADDelhaize Lochristi  3 - 8   
 25-02-2002  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  D&S Gent  3 - 6   
 25-02-2002  22:00  Welkom Evergem  Eendracht Gent  7 - 5   
 25-02-2002  22:00  DL Wondelgem  Govan Evergem  4 - 5   
 25-02-2002  22:00  Tropicana Heusden  Nachtegaal Gent  0 - 5 FF  
 01-03-2002  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  VL Maldegem  5 - 0 FF  
 01-03-2002  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  Ikaros Gent  5 - 3   
 01-03-2002  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  Tropicana Heusden  5 - 2   
 01-03-2002  22:00  Deesco Gent  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 01-03-2002  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  BVK Adegem  8 - 4   
 04-03-2002  20:00  VL Maldegem  Nachtegaal Gent  7 - 8   
 08-03-2002  20:00  Ikaros Gent  DL Wondelgem 1  0 - 1   
 08-03-2002  21:00  Eendracht Gent  IFTD Koning Lochristi  8 - 5   
 08-03-2002  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  ADDelhaize Lochristi  4 - 1   
 08-03-2002  21:00  Forza Gent  Dosko Eeklo   -  FF  
 08-03-2002  21:00  BVK Adegem  Deesco Gent  5 - 2   
 08-03-2002  22:00  Govan Evergem  Welkom Evergem  0 - 5 FF  
 08-03-2002  22:00  D&S Gent  Tr. Ch. Gent  6 - 4   
 11-03-2002  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  BVK Adegem  5 - 7   
 11-03-2002  22:00  Welkom Evergem  Ikaros Gent  7 - 5   
 11-03-2002  22:00  DL Wondelgem  Tropicana Heusden  5 - 2   
 15-03-2002  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  VL Maldegem  4 - 7   
 15-03-2002  21:00  Forza Gent  D&S Gent   -  FF  
 15-03-2002  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  Govan Evergem  2 - 5   
 15-03-2002  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  Tr. Ch. Gent  6 - 9   
 15-03-2002  22:00  Deesco Gent  Eendracht Gent  4 - 4   
 18-03-2002  20:00  VL Maldegem  DL Wondelgem  5 - 7   
 22-03-2002  20:00  Ikaros Gent  IFTD Koning Lochristi  3 - 2   
 22-03-2002  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  ADDelhaize Lochristi  5 - 4   
 22-03-2002  21:00  Eendracht Gent  Dosko Eeklo  6 - 8   
 22-03-2002  21:00  BVK Adegem  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 22-03-2002  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  Welkom Evergem  5 - 7   
 22-03-2002  22:00  Govan Evergem  Deesco Gent  6 - 3   
 22-03-2002  22:00  D&S Gent  Nachtegaal Gent 1  4 - 4   
 25-03-2002  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  Govan Evergem  8 - 7   
 25-03-2002  22:00  Welkom Evergem  VL Maldegem  5 - 0 FF  
 25-03-2002  22:00  DL Wondelgem  Tr. Ch. Gent  4 - 11   
 29-03-2002  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  Nachtegaal Gent 1  0 - 0   
 29-03-2002  21:00  Forza Gent  Eendracht Gent   -  FF  
 29-03-2002  21:00  BVK Adegem  D&S Gent  6 - 1   
 29-03-2002  22:00  Deesco Gent  Ikaros Gent  3 - 3   
 29-03-2002  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  Tropicana Heusden  5 - 1   
 01-04-2002  20:00  VL Maldegem  IFTD Koning Lochristi  8 - 6   
 05-04-2002  20:00  Ikaros Gent  Dosko Eeklo  2 - 3   
 05-04-2002  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  Welkom Evergem  5 - 3   
 05-04-2002  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  Deesco Gent 1  0 - 6   
 05-04-2002  22:00  Govan Evergem  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 05-04-2002  22:00  D&S Gent  ADDelhaize Lochristi  6 - 6   
 05-04-2002  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  DL Wondelgem 1  1 - 2   
 08-04-2002  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  Tropicana Heusden  3 - 7   
 08-04-2002  22:00  Welkom Evergem  Nachtegaal Gent  7 - 3   
 08-04-2002  22:00  DL Wondelgem  ADDelhaize Lochristi  4 - 2   
 12-04-2002  21:00  BVK Adegem  Govan Evergem  6 - 4   
 12-04-2002  21:00  Forza Gent  Ikaros Gent   -  FF  
 12-04-2002  21:00  Eendracht Gent  D&S Gent  5 - 8   
 12-04-2002  22:00  Deesco Gent  VL Maldegem  5 - 9   
 12-04-2002  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  Tr. Ch. Gent  5 - 6   
 15-04-2002  20:00  VL Maldegem  Dosko Eeklo  6 - 7   
 15-04-2002  22:00  DL Wondelgem  D&S Gent  5 - 6   
 19-04-2002  20:00  Ikaros Gent  BVK Adegem  5 - 5   
 19-04-2002  20:00  Tr. Ch. Gent  Deesco Gent 1  4 - 4   
 19-04-2002  21:00  ADDelhaize Lochristi  Welkom Evergem  7 - 4   
 19-04-2002  21:00  Tropicana Heusden  Forza Gent   -  FF  
 19-04-2002  22:00  Nachtegaal Gent  IFTD Koning Lochristi  5 - 5   
 19-04-2002  22:00  Govan Evergem  Eendracht Gent 1  1 - 2   
 22-04-2002  20:00  Dosko Eeklo  Tr. Ch. Gent  2 - 16   
 22-04-2002  22:00  Welkom Evergem  DL Wondelgem  5 - 4   
 25-04-2002  22:00  D&S Gent  Govan Evergem  6 - 2   
 26-04-2002  21:00  Eendracht Gent  Ikaros Gent  4 - 4   
 26-04-2002  21:00  BVK Adegem  Tropicana Heusden  5 - 1   
 26-04-2002  21:00  Forza Gent  VL Maldegem   -  FF  
 26-04-2002  22:00  IFTD Koning Lochristi  ADDelhaize Lochristi  6 - 8   
 26-04-2002  22:00  Deesco Gent  Nachtegaal Gent  5 - 10