NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
OOST-VLAANDEREN
 UITSLAGEN  FLANDRE-ORIENTALE  SEIZOEN 2015-2016 AFDELING 3F  AFDRUKKEN

 02-09-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Forša Aalst   -  AMC  
 04-09-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  De Buurders Herzele  5 - 10   
 04-09-2015  19:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Spetters Oosterzele  2 - 2   
 04-09-2015  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  6 - 0   
 04-09-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  De Wacko's Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 04-09-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  New Stalan Burst  2 - 8   
 04-09-2015  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  Baert Berlare R  2 - 10   
 07-09-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 11-09-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  5 - 0   
 11-09-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  De Vierklavers Zottegem  6 - 3   
 11-09-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Alfa United Herzele  0 - 5 F1  
 11-09-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  5 - 0   
 11-09-2015  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  Pique Oosterzele  5 - 0 F1  
 11-09-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  City 2000 Mere  4 - 1   
 16-09-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE   -  AMC  
 18-09-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Spetters Oosterzele  3 - 3   
 18-09-2015  20:00  City 2000 Mere  PikÚ Oosterzele  3 - 5   
 18-09-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  Baert Berlare R  5 - 2   
 18-09-2015  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  De Buurders Herzele  3 - 7   
 21-09-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  City 2000 Mere  5 - 0 F1  
 25-09-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 25-09-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Pique Oosterzele  3 - 12   
 25-09-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  2 - 3   
 25-09-2015  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  Forša Aalst  0 - 5   
 25-09-2015  23:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  4 - 2   
 28-09-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  8 - 3   
 30-09-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  De Wacko's Gent   -  AMC  
 02-10-2015  20:00  City 2000 Mere  De Vierklavers Zottegem  3 - 4   
 02-10-2015  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  New Stalan Burst  3 - 7   
 02-10-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  PikÚ Oosterzele  4 - 5   
 02-10-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  De Buurders Herzele  3 - 4   
 02-10-2015  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  Spetters Oosterzele  4 - 7   
 07-10-2015  19:30  Roeligans DL Herzele  New Stalan Burst  3 - 2   
 09-10-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Baert Berlare R  7 - 0   
 09-10-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Pique Oosterzele  3 - 2   
 09-10-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Forša Aalst  4 - 16   
 09-10-2015  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  City 2000 Mere  6 - 5   
 09-10-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Alfa United Herzele  3 - 10   
 09-10-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 12-10-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  De Wacko's Gent  8 - 3   
 12-10-2015  22:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  3 - 3   
 14-10-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  New Stalan Burst   -  AMC  
 16-10-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  4 - 2   
 16-10-2015  20:00  City 2000 Mere  Roeligans DL Herzele  0 - 6   
 16-10-2015  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  PikÚ Oosterzele  5 - 6   
 16-10-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  Spetters Oosterzele  6 - 3   
 16-10-2015  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  De Buurders Herzele  5 - 9   
 23-10-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  City 2000 Mere  9 - 5   
 23-10-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Forša Aalst  3 - 5   
 23-10-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  3 - 5   
 23-10-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Alfa United Herzele  4 - 7   
 23-10-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Pique Oosterzele  5 - 3   
 23-10-2015  23:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Baert Berlare R  3 - 5   
 26-10-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  New Stalan Burst  6 - 1   
 28-10-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  PikÚ Oosterzele   -  AMC  
 30-10-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  De Wacko's Gent  9 - 2   
 30-10-2015  20:00  City 2000 Mere  Alfa United Herzele  2 - 7   
 30-10-2015  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  Roeligans DL Herzele  3 - 8   
 30-10-2015  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  9 - 4   
 30-10-2015  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  Spetters Oosterzele  5 - 4   
 06-11-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  4 - 1   
 06-11-2015  19:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 06-11-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  2 - 6   
 06-11-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Pique Oosterzele  10 - 2   
 06-11-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  City 2000 Mere  6 - 5   
 06-11-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  De Buurders Herzele  2 - 3   
 06-11-2015  23:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Forša Aalst  2 - 10   
 09-11-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  PikÚ Oosterzele  7 - 5   
 13-11-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  New Stalan Burst  9 - 4   
 13-11-2015  20:00  City 2000 Mere  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  3 - 2   
 13-11-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Spetters Oosterzele  7 - 9   
 13-11-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  De Vierklavers Zottegem  6 - 1   
 13-11-2015  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  Alfa United Herzele  3 - 11   
 20-11-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 20-11-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  De Wacko's Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 20-11-2015  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  Pique Oosterzele  5 - 2   
 20-11-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Forša Aalst  6 - 3   
 20-11-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  0 - 5 F1  
 20-11-2015  23:00  Spetters Oosterzele  City 2000 Mere  11 - 2   
 23-11-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Roeligans DL Herzele  11 - 1   
 25-11-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem   -  AMC  
 27-11-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  PikÚ Oosterzele  8 - 2   
 27-11-2015  20:00  City 2000 Mere  Pique Oosterzele  3 - 6   
 27-11-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  Alfa United Herzele  5 - 2   
 27-11-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  New Stalan Burst  4 - 5   
 27-11-2015  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  De Vierklavers Zottegem  8 - 3   
 04-12-2015  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Baert Berlare R  5 - 2   
 04-12-2015  20:00  City 2000 Mere  New Stalan Burst  5 - 0 F1  
 04-12-2015  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  Forša Aalst  2 - 5   
 04-12-2015  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  10 - 4   
 04-12-2015  21:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  De Buurders Herzele  2 - 11   
 04-12-2015  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  De Wacko's Gent  4 - 5   
 04-12-2015  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 07-12-2015  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  3 - 5   
 09-12-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  City 2000 Mere   -  AMC  
 11-12-2015  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  8 - 2   
 11-12-2015  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  De Vierklavers Zottegem  4 - 8   
 11-12-2015  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  PikÚ Oosterzele  3 - 7   
 11-12-2015  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  Alfa United Herzele  7 - 5   
 14-12-2015  22:00  Forša Aalst  Pique Oosterzele  14 - 1   
 16-12-2015  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Roeligans DL Herzele   -  AMC  
 18-12-2015  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  De Wacko's Gent  1 - 3   
 18-12-2015  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Alfa United Herzele  2 - 3   
 22-12-2015  19:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Roeligans DL Herzele  2 - 4   
 28-12-2015  19:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Baert Berlare R  2 - 9   
 08-01-2016  19:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Alfa United Herzele  6 - 13   
 08-01-2016  20:30  New Stalan Burst  De Buurders Herzele  3 - 6   
 11-01-2016  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Pique Oosterzele  8 - 5   
 15-01-2016  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Alfa United Herzele  5 - 4   
 15-01-2016  20:30  New Stalan Burst  PikÚ Oosterzele  4 - 9   
 15-01-2016  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Roeligans DL Herzele  4 - 7   
 15-01-2016  22:00  Forša Aalst  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 15-01-2016  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  5 - 5   
 15-01-2016  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  5 - 3   
 20-01-2016  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Baert Berlare R   -  AMC  
 22-01-2016  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  De Wacko's Gent  10 - 4   
 22-01-2016  19:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  New Stalan Burst  6 - 5   
 22-01-2016  20:00  City 2000 Mere  Forša Aalst  2 - 4   
 22-01-2016  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  De Buurders Herzele  0 - 5   
 22-01-2016  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Spetters Oosterzele  9 - 7   
 22-01-2016  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  3 - 6   
 25-01-2016  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Forša Aalst  7 - 4   
 29-01-2016  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Pique Oosterzele  5 - 0 F1  
 29-01-2016  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Roeligans DL Herzele  2 - 5   
 29-01-2016  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  3 - 3   
 29-01-2016  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Alfa United Herzele  3 - 0   
 29-01-2016  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 29-01-2016  23:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  City 2000 Mere  4 - 3   
 03-02-2016  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  De Buurders Herzele   -  AMC  
 05-02-2016  19:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  PikÚ Oosterzele  3 - 2   
 05-02-2016  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  New Stalan Burst  10 - 8   
 05-02-2016  20:00  City 2000 Mere  Baert Berlare R  3 - 7   
 05-02-2016  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  Spetters Oosterzele  3 - 5   
 05-02-2016  22:00  Forša Aalst  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  6 - 6   
 05-02-2016  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  De Wacko's Gent  6 - 7   
 12-02-2016  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Forša Aalst  4 - 5   
 12-02-2016  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  3 - 5   
 12-02-2016  21:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  City 2000 Mere  6 - 4   
 12-02-2016  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 12-02-2016  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  2 - 7   
 12-02-2016  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  Baert Berlare R  9 - 9   
 12-02-2016  23:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Pique Oosterzele  7 - 3   
 15-02-2016  19:00  Baert Berlare R  De Buurders Herzele  5 - 4   
 17-02-2016  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Spetters Oosterzele   -  AMC  
 19-02-2016  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  PikÚ Oosterzele  7 - 6   
 19-02-2016  20:00  City 2000 Mere  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  2 - 7   
 19-02-2016  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  7 - 4   
 19-02-2016  22:00  Forša Aalst  De Wacko's Gent  13 - 2   
 19-02-2016  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  New Stalan Burst  5 - 0 F1  
 26-02-2016  20:30  New Stalan Burst  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 26-02-2016  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  City 2000 Mere  8 - 5   
 26-02-2016  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Forša Aalst  3 - 7   
 26-02-2016  23:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  4 - 5   
 29-02-2016  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Spetters Oosterzele  3 - 3   
 04-03-2016  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  2 - 9   
 04-03-2016  20:00  City 2000 Mere  De Buurders Herzele  2 - 10   
 04-03-2016  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  De Vierklavers Zottegem  7 - 1   
 04-03-2016  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  De Wacko's Gent  5 - 0 F1  
 04-03-2016  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  PikÚ Oosterzele  0 - 13   
 04-03-2016  22:00  Forša Aalst  New Stalan Burst  4 - 0   
 11-03-2016  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  City 2000 Mere  7 - 5   
 11-03-2016  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Baert Berlare R  3 - 1   
 11-03-2016  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  De Buurders Herzele  4 - 11   
 11-03-2016  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  4 - 2   
 11-03-2016  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 16-03-2016  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  De Vierklavers Zottegem   -  AMC  
 18-03-2016  20:00  City 2000 Mere  De Wacko's Gent  3 - 4   
 18-03-2016  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  Alfa United Herzele  4 - 7   
 18-03-2016  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  4 - 4   
 18-03-2016  22:00  Forša Aalst  PikÚ Oosterzele  6 - 7   
 18-03-2016  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  3 - 9   
 24-03-2016  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  New Stalan Burst  6 - 5   
 25-03-2016  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Pique Oosterzele  13 - 0   
 25-03-2016  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  City 2000 Mere  4 - 3   
 25-03-2016  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 25-03-2016  22:00  De Buurders Herzele  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  10 - 4   
 25-03-2016  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  De Wacko's Gent  1 - 1   
 25-03-2016  23:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Baert Berlare R  5 - 5   
 30-03-2016  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Alfa United Herzele   -  AMC  
 01-04-2016  20:00  City 2000 Mere  Spetters Oosterzele  3 - 7   
 01-04-2016  22:00  Forša Aalst  Roeligans DL Herzele  5 - 3   
 01-04-2016  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  2 - 7   
 01-04-2016  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  PikÚ Oosterzele  8 - 2   
 04-04-2016  19:00  Baert Berlare R  De Vierklavers Zottegem  4 - 1   
 08-04-2016  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  Forša Aalst  3 - 4   
 08-04-2016  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Spetters Oosterzele  4 - 4   
 08-04-2016  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 08-04-2016  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Baert Berlare R  5 - 0 F1  
 08-04-2016  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  City 2000 Mere  5 - 0 F1  
 11-04-2016  19:00  Baert Berlare R  Alfa United Herzele  5 - 0 F1  
 13-04-2016  20:00  F.O.I.N. Aalst  Pique Oosterzele   -  AMC  
 15-04-2016  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  De Vierklavers Zottegem  10 - 1   
 15-04-2016  20:30  New Stalan Burst  City 2000 Mere  1 - 5   
 15-04-2016  21:00  De Wacko's Gent  PikÚ Oosterzele  0 - 4   
 15-04-2016  22:00  Forša Aalst  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  12 - 0   
 15-04-2016  22:00  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  Roeligans DL Herzele  6 - 5   
 22-04-2016  19:00  Alfa United Herzele  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  11 - 8   
 22-04-2016  20:00  City 2000 Mere  F.O.I.N. Aalst   -  AMC  
 22-04-2016  20:30  Stamcafe St-L-Houtem  Baert Berlare R  0 - 4   
 22-04-2016  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  De Buurders Herzele  1 - 7   
 22-04-2016  22:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  Spetters Oosterzele  4 - 4   
 22-04-2016  22:00  Pique Oosterzele  Forša Aalst  4 - 9   
 25-04-2016  19:20  De Wacko's Gent  Baert Berlare R  4 - 8   
 29-04-2016  19:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Pique Oosterzele   -    
 29-04-2016  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  Spetters Oosterzele  3 - 3   
 29-04-2016  20:00  De Wacko's Gent  New Stalan Burst  6 - 3   
 02-05-2016  20:00  PikÚ Oosterzele  De Buurders Herzele  6 - 5   
 03-05-2016  19:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  De Wacko's Gent  4 - 6   
 06-05-2016  19:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  Forša Aalst  1 - 19   
 13-05-2016  19:00  De Vierklavers Zottegem  ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE  8 - 10