UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2014-2015 AFDELING 3G | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-09-2014 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | De Buurders Herzele | 8 - 4 |
05-09-2014 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Força Aalst | 7 - 5 |
05-09-2014 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 4 - 0 |
05-09-2014 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | Real Ardans Okegem | 2 - 6 |
05-09-2014 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Piké Oosterzele | 5 - 2 |
05-09-2014 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Roeligans DL Herzele | 1 - 7 |
05-09-2014 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | City 2000 Mere | 3 - 3 |
10-09-2014 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 1 - 5 |
10-09-2014 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 10 - 1 |
12-09-2014 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 6 - 6 |
12-09-2014 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | De Wacko's Gent | 1 - 4 |
12-09-2014 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | Baert Berlare R | - AMC |
12-09-2014 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 3 |
12-09-2014 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Alfa United Herzele | 5 - 7 |
12-09-2014 22:00 | Força Aalst | Pique Oosterzele | 5 - 3 |
15-09-2014 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Real Ardans Okegem | 2 - 7 |
17-09-2014 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Força Aalst | 10 - 7 |
19-09-2014 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Roeligans DL Herzele | 1 - 6 |
19-09-2014 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Piké Oosterzele | 4 - 3 |
19-09-2014 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 5 - 0 |
19-09-2014 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | City 2000 Mere | 9 - 0 |
19-09-2014 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | De Buurders Herzele | 8 - 3 |
19-09-2014 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
24-09-2014 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | Spetters Oosterzele | 9 - 2 |
26-09-2014 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | New Stalan Burst | 3 - 5 |
26-09-2014 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | Alfa United Herzele | 2 - 14 |
26-09-2014 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | De Wacko's Gent | - AMC |
26-09-2014 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Pique Oosterzele | 5 - 2 |
26-09-2014 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 5 - 2 |
26-09-2014 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Baert Berlare R | 4 - 6 |
01-10-2014 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Roeligans DL Herzele | 4 - 7 |
03-10-2014 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | De Buurders Herzele | 5 - 6 |
03-10-2014 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | City 2000 Mere | 5 - 0 |
03-10-2014 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | Baert Berlare R | 4 - 2 |
03-10-2014 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
03-10-2014 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Real Ardans Okegem | 2 - 19 |
03-10-2014 22:00 | Força Aalst | Piké Oosterzele | 5 - 3 |
03-10-2014 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 5 - 1 |
06-10-2014 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Spetters Oosterzele | 8 - 1 |
07-10-2014 22:00 | Força Aalst | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 4 - 6 |
08-10-2014 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | New Stalan Burst | 7 - 0 |
15-10-2014 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | De Buurders Herzele | 11 - 2 |
17-10-2014 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Real Ardans Okegem | 4 - 18 |
17-10-2014 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
17-10-2014 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | Spetters Oosterzele | 6 - 3 |
17-10-2014 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 5 - 7 |
17-10-2014 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Baert Berlare R | 4 - 5 |
17-10-2014 22:00 | Força Aalst | City 2000 Mere | 8 - 0 |
17-10-2014 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Roeligans DL Herzele | 3 - 5 |
20-10-2014 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 2 |
22-10-2014 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | Pique Oosterzele | 14 - 1 |
24-10-2014 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Força Aalst | 3 - 4 |
24-10-2014 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | Piké Oosterzele | 0 - 5 |
24-10-2014 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
24-10-2014 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Alfa United Herzele | 3 - 7 |
24-10-2014 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | De Wacko's Gent | 4 - 3 |
29-10-2014 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Real Ardans Okegem | 0 - 5 F1 |
31-10-2014 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Baert Berlare R | 6 - 2 |
31-10-2014 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 5 - 0 F1 |
31-10-2014 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | De Wacko's Gent | 8 - 1 |
31-10-2014 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Spetters Oosterzele | 7 - 4 |
31-10-2014 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | City 2000 Mere | 11 - 0 |
31-10-2014 22:00 | Força Aalst | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
31-10-2014 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | De Buurders Herzele | 5 - 0 |
03-11-2014 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Pique Oosterzele | 13 - 5 |
03-11-2014 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 0 - 5 |
03-11-2014 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | Força Aalst | 14 - 2 |
07-11-2014 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Roeligans DL Herzele | 4 - 4 |
07-11-2014 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 0 - 11 |
07-11-2014 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | Piké Oosterzele | - AMC |
07-11-2014 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | New Stalan Burst | 1 - 8 |
07-11-2014 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Alfa United Herzele | 11 - 1 |
12-11-2014 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Baert Berlare R | 5 - 10 |
14-11-2014 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 3 - 6 |
14-11-2014 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | De Wacko's Gent | 5 - 4 |
14-11-2014 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | De Buurders Herzele | 0 - 9 |
14-11-2014 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
14-11-2014 22:00 | Força Aalst | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 5 - 2 |
14-11-2014 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Real Ardans Okegem | 5 - 12 |
17-11-2014 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Força Aalst | 7 - 5 |
21-11-2014 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 3 - 4 |
21-11-2014 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | City 2000 Mere | - AMC |
21-11-2014 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Alfa United Herzele | 6 - 4 |
21-11-2014 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Pique Oosterzele | 4 - 1 |
21-11-2014 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Piké Oosterzele | 3 - 4 |
21-11-2014 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 9 - 0 |
26-11-2014 19:30 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 2 - 9 |
26-11-2014 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | De Wacko's Gent | 5 - 3 |
28-11-2014 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | New Stalan Burst | 7 - 6 |
28-11-2014 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
28-11-2014 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | Real Ardans Okegem | 4 - 5 |
28-11-2014 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | Alfa United Herzele | 9 - 2 |
28-11-2014 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 5 - 3 |
28-11-2014 22:00 | Força Aalst | Spetters Oosterzele | 5 - 1 |
28-11-2014 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Baert Berlare R | 2 - 4 |
01-12-2014 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Roeligans DL Herzele | 2 - 2 |
01-12-2014 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | De Buurders Herzele | 25 - 1 |
05-12-2014 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Pique Oosterzele | 7 - 5 |
05-12-2014 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
05-12-2014 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 3 - 4 |
05-12-2014 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Força Aalst | 3 - 3 |
05-12-2014 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | City 2000 Mere | 9 - 0 |
05-12-2014 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Piké Oosterzele | 6 - 1 |
10-12-2014 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Alfa United Herzele | 7 - 9 |
12-12-2014 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 10 - 5 |
12-12-2014 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 3 - 6 |
12-12-2014 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | Real Ardans Okegem | - AMC |
12-12-2014 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | Baert Berlare R | 0 - 5 |
12-12-2014 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 4 - 3 |
12-12-2014 22:00 | Força Aalst | New Stalan Burst | 8 - 1 |
12-12-2014 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | De Wacko's Gent | 5 - 7 |
19-12-2014 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Pique Oosterzele | 8 - 9 |
19-12-2014 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 4 - 5 |
19-12-2014 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | Alfa United Herzele | - AMC |
19-12-2014 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Força Aalst | 4 - 4 |
19-12-2014 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | De Wacko's Gent | 1 - 11 |
19-12-2014 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 5 - 5 |
22-12-2014 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | Roeligans DL Herzele | 12 - 1 |
09-01-2015 20:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
09-01-2015 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | New Stalan Burst | 8 - 6 |
14-01-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Pique Oosterzele | 4 - 6 |
14-01-2015 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 5 - 3 |
16-01-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Baert Berlare R | 8 - 0 |
16-01-2015 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | Spetters Oosterzele | 0 - 6 |
16-01-2015 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | De Vierklavers Zottegem | - AMC |
16-01-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | De Wacko's Gent | 5 - 2 |
16-01-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | Alfa United Herzele | 6 - 10 |
16-01-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | New Stalan Burst | 2 - 6 |
19-01-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
23-01-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Piké Oosterzele | 5 - 2 |
23-01-2015 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Força Aalst | 5 - 8 |
23-01-2015 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 8 - 2 |
23-01-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Roeligans DL Herzele | 5 - 6 |
23-01-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | City 2000 Mere | 6 - 0 |
23-01-2015 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Real Ardans Okegem | 1 - 10 |
23-01-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | De Buurders Herzele | 1 - 3 |
28-01-2015 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | Baert Berlare R | 18 - 2 |
30-01-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | De Wacko's Gent | 3 - 2 |
30-01-2015 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | New Stalan Burst | 3 - 7 |
30-01-2015 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | Spetters Oosterzele | - AMC |
30-01-2015 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 2 - 11 |
30-01-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 6 - 2 |
30-01-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Pique Oosterzele | 6 - 6 |
02-02-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 7 - 5 |
04-02-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Piké Oosterzele | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-02-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | City 2000 Mere | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-02-2015 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Roeligans DL Herzele | 7 - 7 |
06-02-2015 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | Força Aalst | 5 - 4 |
06-02-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | De Buurders Herzele | 8 - 2 |
06-02-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
06-02-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Real Ardans Okegem | 4 - 7 |
09-02-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 3 - 6 |
11-02-2015 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | De Wacko's Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-02-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Alfa United Herzele | 6 - 8 |
13-02-2015 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | Pique Oosterzele | 5 - 6 |
13-02-2015 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | New Stalan Burst | - AMC |
13-02-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 1 - 1 |
13-02-2015 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Spetters Oosterzele | 6 - 4 |
13-02-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Força Aalst | 2 - 8 |
18-02-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | City 2000 Mere | 7 - 2 |
20-02-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
20-02-2015 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | De Buurders Herzele | 2 - 6 |
20-02-2015 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | Piké Oosterzele | 7 - 3 |
20-02-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Real Ardans Okegem | 0 - 5 F1 |
20-02-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 3 - 4 |
20-02-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | Roeligans DL Herzele | 3 - 2 |
20-02-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Baert Berlare R | 10 - 5 |
23-02-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | De Wacko's Gent | 3 - 3 |
25-02-2015 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | Alfa United Herzele | 12 - 6 |
27-02-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 3 - 3 |
27-02-2015 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | Força Aalst | 3 - 13 |
27-02-2015 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | Pique Oosterzele | - AMC |
27-02-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Piké Oosterzele | 8 - 3 |
27-02-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 3 - 13 |
04-03-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
06-03-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 9 - 1 |
06-03-2015 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Real Ardans Okegem | 5 - 10 |
06-03-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Baert Berlare R | 6 - 6 |
06-03-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Spetters Oosterzele | 1 - 2 |
06-03-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | De Buurders Herzele | 6 - 1 |
06-03-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | City 2000 Mere | 9 - 2 |
09-03-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Alfa United Herzele | 3 - 4 |
11-03-2015 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 18 - 2 |
13-03-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Piké Oosterzele | 6 - 4 |
13-03-2015 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | Roeligans DL Herzele | 0 - 5 |
13-03-2015 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | Força Aalst | - AMC |
13-03-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 8 - 11 |
13-03-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | New Stalan Burst | 8 - 4 |
16-03-2015 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | New Stalan Burst | 3 - 6 |
18-03-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 7 - 9 |
20-03-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 8 - 5 |
20-03-2015 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Baert Berlare R | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-03-2015 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | City 2000 Mere | 9 - 4 |
20-03-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | De Wacko's Gent | 6 - 2 |
20-03-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | De Buurders Herzele | 4 - 1 |
20-03-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | Real Ardans Okegem | 9 - 4 |
20-03-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
23-03-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 8 - 5 |
25-03-2015 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | Piké Oosterzele | 14 - 5 |
27-03-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | City 2000 Mere | 8 - 4 |
27-03-2015 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | Roeligans DL Herzele | - AMC |
27-03-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 5 - 4 |
27-03-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Alfa United Herzele | 3 - 4 |
27-03-2015 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Força Aalst | 3 - 5 |
27-03-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Pique Oosterzele | 2 - 4 |
30-03-2015 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Pique Oosterzele | 6 - 8 |
01-04-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Spetters Oosterzele | 3 - 10 |
03-04-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | New Stalan Burst | 4 - 1 |
03-04-2015 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | De Wacko's Gent | 7 - 5 |
03-04-2015 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | De Buurders Herzele | 7 - 4 |
03-04-2015 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
03-04-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Real Ardans Okegem | 4 - 10 |
03-04-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | Baert Berlare R | 9 - 3 |
03-04-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 7 - 5 |
06-04-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Piké Oosterzele | - F2 |
08-04-2015 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | City 2000 Mere | 10 - 0 |
10-04-2015 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | De Buurders Herzele | - AMC |
10-04-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Pique Oosterzele | 9 - 10 |
10-04-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 3 - 3 |
10-04-2015 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Roeligans DL Herzele | 3 - 7 |
10-04-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Força Aalst | 3 - 5 |
13-04-2015 21:00 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | Roeligans DL Herzele | 8 - 2 |
15-04-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | New Stalan Burst | 1 - 4 |
17-04-2015 19:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Alfa United Herzele | 4 - 11 |
17-04-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Real Ardans Okegem | 3 - 4 |
17-04-2015 20:30 | City 2000 Mere | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 3 - 2 |
17-04-2015 20:30 | Excuze St-L-Houtem | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
17-04-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Baert Berlare R | 5 - 4 |
17-04-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | De Wacko's Gent | 6 - 1 |
17-04-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 3 - 7 |
20-04-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | City 2000 Mere | 8 - 1 |
20-04-2015 22:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Alfa United Herzele | 3 - 9 |
22-04-2015 22:00 | Real Ardans Okegem | Excuze St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
24-04-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | 13 - 1 |
24-04-2015 20:30 | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | Pique Oosterzele | 8 - 6 |
24-04-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Força Aalst | 2 - 6 |
24-04-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Piké Oosterzele | 7 - 5 |
24-04-2015 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | De Buurders Herzele | 3 - 5 |
24-04-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Roeligans DL Herzele | 2 - 3 |
27-04-2015 21:30 | Alfa United Herzele | Boca juniors St-L-Houtem | 3 - 5 |