NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
update : 22-09-2022
ANTWERPEN
update : 22-09-2022
LIMBURG
update : 22-09-2022
OOST-VLAANDEREN
update : 22-09-2022
 LAATSTE UITSLAGEN  BELGIE  AFDRUKKEN

BEKERS
 Round 2  16-09-2022  20:00  LA SQUADRA MAASMECHELEN  FC DENDERLAND A.-NINOVE A  4-5  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  20:15  FS FRATERNITE FRAMERIES  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS  1-5  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  20:30  ZVC UNITED HEERS  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA  4-2  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:00  3630 MAASMECHELEN TURK A  FT BORGERHOUT  3-4  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  MAGIC THULIN  7-4  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  FS PROJECT DEFRA HERSTAL  0-7  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:00  K. HERK-DE-STAD F.C.  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  2-5  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  BLOC FIVE BRUXELLES  ARES UNITED BRUXELLES  4-4 pen. 4-3  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  CIMBOM LEDEBERG  FUTSAL PETERBOS ANDERLECHT  4-2  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  DA PICENO GENK  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  0-5 FF  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  DE DOORDRIJVERS DENDERLEEUW A  FUN ANDERLECHT  5-5 pen. 4-5  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  F.A.L.B. ZUTENDAAL  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL A  0-0 pen. 2-4  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  FC BRUSSELS MOLENBEEK  FUTSAL FENER KOEKELBERG  0-5 FF  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  AFM CHARLEROI  FUTSAL PROJECT ANTWERPEN A  4-9  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  FT TONGEREN  5-4  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  LIEGE LIONS  FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN  STOP  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  SQUADRA SAINT-GILLES  4-0  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  FUTSAL BERINGEN A  MFC REBECQ  0-5 FF  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  FUTSAL BRUXELLES NOH  FUTSAL TEAM ELITE BERCHEM  2-2 pen. 3-1  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  FUTSAL CLUB BRUXELLES  ATLAS MOLENBEEK FUTSAL  2-4  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  FUTSAL CUESMES  GS HOBOKEN STER  1-5  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  FUTSAL PCD COURCELLES  ZVC UNITED WELLEN A  6-6 pen. 6-5  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  FUTSAL PROJECT BRUSSELS  MJF REDSTAR FOREST  6-3  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  HB ZURENBORG  MINI 83 BRUXELLES  3-6  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  JSK FUTSAL MONS  FUTSAL PROJECT AARSCHOT  0-5 FF  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  MAASMECHELEN UNITED  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  0-1  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  MTGN AUTO GRACE-HOLLOGNE  PROOST LIERSE  0-6  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  PHOENIX FOREST  ZVK MEEUWEN  1-8  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  PSF LIER  FT GALAXY-AALST A  1-9  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  SPORTING LODELINSART  FC INTER HUY  0-5 FF  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  UNION FUTSAL BRUXELLES  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  2-6  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:15  Z.V.C. EIGENBILZEN  RACING GENK FUTSAL  0-5  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  21:30  FUTSAL CAROLO TEAM JUMET  FSOJ DOUR  3-4  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  22:00  FUTSAL GENT A  ZVC SOLONA RANST A  5-5 pen. 1-4  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  22:00  FUTSAL SDM THES-HAM  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT A  0-5  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  22:00  WEMMEL FUTSAL CLUB  CELTIC FS DEVELOPMENT VISÉ A  0-6  
 Round 2  16-09-2022  22:30  FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN A  CELTIC FS DEVELOPMENT VISÉ B  5-4  
 Round 2  19-09-2022  21:00  FSG BABYTYRE BRUXELLES  AS SCHAERBEEK  2-4  
 Round 2  21-09-2022  22:00  FUTSAL HASSANIA MECHELEN  MFC OLYMPIC BOYS FRASNES  6-3  

AFDELING 1
 23-09-2022  21:15   -  
 23-09-2022  21:15   -  
 23-09-2022  21:15   -  
 23-09-2022  21:30   -  
 23-09-2022  21:30   -  
 23-09-2022  22:15   -  

AFDELING 2A
 23-09-2022  21:10   -  
 23-09-2022  21:20   -  
 23-09-2022  21:25   -  
 23-09-2022  21:30   -  
 23-09-2022  21:30   -  
 23-09-2022  22:00   -  

AFDELING 2B
 23-09-2022  21:15   -  
 23-09-2022  21:15   -  
 23-09-2022  21:15   -  
 23-09-2022  21:15   -  
 23-09-2022  21:15   -  
 23-09-2022  21:30   -  

AFDELING DA
 18-09-2022  11:00  1 - 11 
 18-09-2022  18:30  3 - 5 
 18-09-2022  19:00  11 - 1 
 18-09-2022  19:00  5 - 1 
 18-09-2022  20:30  16 - 1 
 25-09-2022  14:30   -  
 25-09-2022  15:30   -  
 25-09-2022  17:00   -  
 25-09-2022  18:30   -  
 25-09-2022  18:30   -  
 25-09-2022  19:30   -  
 25-09-2022  20:00   -  

AFDELING IPFA
 23-09-2022  21:00   -  
 23-09-2022  21:20   -  
 23-09-2022  22:00   -  
 23-09-2022  22:00   -  
 23-09-2022  22:00   -  
 23-09-2022  22:00   -  

AFDELING IPFB
 23-09-2022  20:10   -  
 23-09-2022  20:30   -  AMC
 23-09-2022  20:30   -  
 23-09-2022  21:00   -  
 23-09-2022  21:30   -  

AFDELING IPFC
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:15   -  
 23-09-2022  21:00   -  
 23-09-2022  21:00   -  
 23-09-2022  21:15   -  

AFDELING IPFD
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  21:00   -  
 23-09-2022  21:20   -  
 23-09-2022  21:30   -  
 23-09-2022  22:00   -  
 23-09-2022  22:00   -  

AFDELING IPFE
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  21:00   -  
 23-09-2022  21:10   -  AMC
 23-09-2022  21:15   -  
 23-09-2022  21:30   -  
 23-09-2022  21:45   -  

AFDELING U21/1
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:10   -  
 23-09-2022  20:30   -  

AFDELING U21/2A
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:15   -  
 23-09-2022  21:00   -  

AFDELING U21/2B
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:00   -  
 23-09-2022  20:15   -