NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
update : 16-11-2019
ANTWERPEN
update : 16-11-2019
LIMBURG
update : 16-11-2019
OOST-VLAANDEREN
update : 16-11-2019
 LAATSTE UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDRUKKEN

BEKERS
 Ronde 3  11-11-2019  20:00  Zvc Eigenbilzen (26942)   Zvc Boca’s Borlo (27130)    
 Ronde 3  11-11-2019  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel (27405)   Pibo Hoeselt    
 Ronde 3  12-11-2019  20:00  Fc Flipper Maasmechelen (27129)   Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg (27260)    
 Ronde 3  15-11-2019  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt (27445)   FT Houthalen La Baracca    
 Ronde 3  13-11-2019  20:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp S (23550)   Zvk Lenaerts Zutendaal (27253)    
 Ronde 3  13-11-2019  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal (26799)   Zvk Meeuwen    
 Ronde 3  11-11-2019  19:00  Spartak Armenia St Truiden (27459)   Futsal Acli Beverlo (27474)    
 Ronde 3  13-11-2019  21:15  Zvc Riemst ’14 (27407)   Zvc United Beverlo    
 Ronde 3  13-11-2019  22:00  Il Tartufo Heusden (27363)  Lfc A-Team Lommel (27039)    
 Ronde 3  11-11-2019  20:00  Ft Houthalen LB S (25440)   Full Genk    
 Ronde 3  13-11-2019  21:00  Futsal Rekem (27443)   Futsal La Cantina Houthalen (27367)    
 Ronde 3  14-11-2019  21:30  Zvc Bilzen (22593)   Vkm Godsheide S (27257)    
 Ronde 3  15-11-2019  20:00  Liko Genk (27331)   Zvk Auto 5 Genk    
 Ronde 3  13-11-2019  21:00  Zvk Leut United (27289)   La Baracca Maasmechelen (27404)    
 Ronde 3  11-11-2019  21:00  Genea ’80 Lummen (22529)   Zvc United Wellen    
 Ronde 3  15-11-2019  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk (27464)   Zvc United Wellen S1 (26921)    
 Ronde 3  15-11-2019  21:00  Futsal As United (20578)   Ft Onbetong Panna Tongeren    
 Ronde 3  18-11-2019  21:30  Zvk Hasselt Store (27061)   De Schom Genk (23569)    
 Ronde 3  12-11-2019  21:30  Zvc United Beverlo S (26859)   Zvk Alken    
 Ronde 3  15-11-2019  22:00  Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven (27455)  La Squadra Maasmechelen (23573)    
 Ronde 3  13-11-2019  21:00  Zvc United Heers (27348)   Lfc Sealgroup Lommel (27215)    
 Ronde 3  14-11-2019  21:30  Zvk ’t Siebelke Hoeselt S (26909)   Fc Sporting Genk (27133)    
 Ronde 3  15-11-2019  20:00  Zvc Boca’s Bilzen (27549)   Da Piceno Genk (27560)    
 Ronde 3  13-11-2019  20:00  Isc Vlietje Ham (26667)   Racing Maasmechelen (20564)    
 Ronde 3  15-11-2019  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren (27090)   Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen (25822)    

AFDELING 1
 08-11-2019  19:00  3 - 1 
 08-11-2019  20:00  4 - 3 
 08-11-2019  20:00  7 - 1 
 08-11-2019  21:00  2 - 7 
 08-11-2019  21:00  1 - 8 
 08-11-2019  21:00  3 - 2 
 08-11-2019  22:00  7 - 5 
 15-11-2019  21:00   -  
 15-11-2019  21:00   -  

AFDELING 2A
 04-11-2019  20:00  8 - 3 
 06-11-2019  21:00  6 - 3 
 06-11-2019  21:15  5 - 0 F1
 08-11-2019  19:30  5 - 6 
 08-11-2019  20:00  5 - 3 
 08-11-2019  20:00  3 - 3 
 08-11-2019  20:00  5 - 5 
 15-11-2019  19:30   -  
 15-11-2019  21:00   -  
 18-11-2019  20:00   -  

AFDELING 2B
 08-11-2019  19:00  1 - 5 
 08-11-2019  20:00  2 - 7 
 08-11-2019  20:00  6 - 3 
 08-11-2019  21:00  3 - 3 
 08-11-2019  21:00  7 - 1 
 08-11-2019  21:15   -  AMC
 08-11-2019  22:00  2 - 5 
 15-11-2019  19:00   -  
 15-11-2019  20:00   -  
 15-11-2019  20:15   -  
 15-11-2019  21:15   -  AMC

AFDELING 3A
 04-11-2019  19:00  4 - 3 
 04-11-2019  19:30  11 - 6 
 04-11-2019  20:00  2 - 2 
 04-11-2019  21:00  4 - 7 
 08-11-2019  19:30  3 - 5 
 08-11-2019  20:00  8 - 5 
 08-11-2019  21:00  9 - 3 
 18-11-2019  19:00   -  
 18-11-2019  19:30   -  
 18-11-2019  21:00   -  

AFDELING 3B
 08-11-2019  20:30  3 - 7 
 08-11-2019  21:00   -  AMC
 08-11-2019  21:00  3 - 6 
 08-11-2019  21:00  6 - 2 
 08-11-2019  21:30  3 - 3 
 08-11-2019  21:30  3 - 7 
 08-11-2019  22:00  10 - 1 
 15-11-2019  21:30   -  

AFDELING 3C
 06-11-2019  20:05  5 - 6 
 08-11-2019  19:15  4 - 3 
 08-11-2019  20:00  6 - 1 
 08-11-2019  20:30  3 - 5 
 08-11-2019  21:00  5 - 3 
 08-11-2019  21:00  4 - 5 
 08-11-2019  21:00  3 - 6 
 15-11-2019  21:00   -  
 15-11-2019  21:30   -  

AFDELING 4A
 04-11-2019  21:00  13 - 2 
 04-11-2019  21:00  9 - 0 
 06-11-2019  21:00  8 - 3 
 08-11-2019  20:30  1 - 3 
 08-11-2019  20:45  7 - 6 
 08-11-2019  22:00  3 - 6 
 15-11-2019  21:30   -  
 18-11-2019  21:00   -  

AFDELING 4B
 07-11-2019  20:30  3 - 2 
 07-11-2019  20:30  3 - 8 
 08-11-2019  19:30  3 - 11 
 08-11-2019  20:00  9 - 3 
 08-11-2019  20:00  2 - 8 
 08-11-2019  20:00  6 - 2 
 08-11-2019  21:45  5 - 7 
 15-11-2019  20:00   -  
 15-11-2019  20:00   -  
 15-11-2019  20:00   -  
 18-11-2019  19:30   -  

AFDELING 4C
 08-11-2019  19:00  0 - 6 
 08-11-2019  20:00  5 - 4 
 08-11-2019  21:00  4 - 4 
 08-11-2019  21:00  4 - 5 
 08-11-2019  21:30  5 - 2 
 08-11-2019  21:30  0 - 6 
 08-11-2019  22:00  4 - 3 
 15-11-2019  21:00   -  

AFDELING DAP
 10-11-2019  19:00  4 - 3 
 10-11-2019  19:00  0 - 5 
 10-11-2019  19:00  5 - 1 
 10-11-2019  19:00  5 - 3 
 10-11-2019  19:00  6 - 3 
 10-11-2019  19:30  6 - 3 
 10-11-2019  20:00  4 - 4 
 10-11-2019  20:00  4 - 10 
 15-11-2019  19:00   -  
 15-11-2019  19:00   -  
 15-11-2019  20:30   -  PP
 17-11-2019  19:00   -  
 17-11-2019  19:30   -  
 17-11-2019  20:00   -