LAATSTE UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG printAFDRUKKEN

AFDELING 1
 04-02-2019  20:00  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Zvc United Wellen S1  3 - 0 
 06-02-2019  21:00  Zvc United Heers  Zvk Hasselt Store  6 - 4 
 08-02-2019  19:30  FL Zutendaal S  Hamini As A  7 - 3 
 08-02-2019  21:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A  Zvk Il Mondo Paal  3 - 5 
 08-02-2019  21:00  Chelsea As A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp S  1 - 7 
 08-02-2019  21:30  Zvc United Heers  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  5 - 2 
 08-02-2019  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  Zvk Lenaerts Zutendaal  6 - 4 
 08-02-2019  22:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen  Zvk Hasselt Store  5 - 0 F1
 15-02-2019  19:00  Zvk Lenaerts Zutendaal  Chelsea As A   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal  Zvc Boca's Borlo   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  FL Zutendaal S   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  Zvc United Heers   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp S  La Baracca Maasmechelen   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  Hamini As A  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A   -  
 15-02-2019  21:15  Zvc United Wellen S1  Futsal 67 Paal   -  
 18-02-2019  20:00  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Hamini As A   -  

AFDELING 2A
 04-02-2019  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  5 - 0 F1
 08-02-2019  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Berkenbos United  9 - 3 
 08-02-2019  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  Goodfellas Bocholt  5 - 0 F1
 08-02-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  8 - 3 
 08-02-2019  21:05  Liko Genk  Genea '80 Lummen  3 - 2 
 11-02-2019  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  zvk Meeuwen S  5 - 1 
 11-02-2019  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  4 - 5 
 13-02-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Pes Peer 07 A  5 - 0 F1
 15-02-2019  20:00  Berkenbos United  Liko Genk   -  
 15-02-2019  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  AMC
 18-02-2019  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  AMC

AFDELING 2B
 08-02-2019  19:30  De Schom Genk  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  6 - 8 
 08-02-2019  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Racing Maasmechelen  2 - 2 
 08-02-2019  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren A  Raedhuys Kortessem  12 - 2 
 08-02-2019  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Futsal Rekem  5 - 3 
 08-02-2019  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  13 - 4 
 08-02-2019  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  6 - 4 
 08-02-2019  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  8 - 2 
 15-02-2019  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  FC Flipper Maasmechelen   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  Zvc Riemst '14   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen   -  
 15-02-2019  20:05  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  De Meir Nossa Tongeren A   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  La Squadra Maasmechelen   -  
 15-02-2019  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  De Schom Genk   -  

AFDELING 3A
 04-02-2019  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Olympia Lummen  4 - 1 
 04-02-2019  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  11 - 0 
 06-02-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Spartak Eksel  5 - 5 
 06-02-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  7 - 5 
 08-02-2019  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  6 - 3 
 08-02-2019  20:00  Primo Zelk  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  1 - 8 
 08-02-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  3 - 3 
 11-02-2019  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Calcio Napoli Beringen  4 - 4 
 11-02-2019  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Zvc Schulen  3 - 2 
 11-02-2019  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Excelsior Leop.  10 - 1 
 15-02-2019  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Primo Zelk   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 18-02-2019  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 18-02-2019  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 18-02-2019  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Olympia Lummen   -  

AFDELING 3B
 08-02-2019  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  2 - 2 ST
 08-02-2019  20:00  Zvk Leut United  ZV Grote-Brogel  10 - 2 
 08-02-2019  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Hamini As S  7 - 5 
 08-02-2019  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Zvk Azzurri Genk  4 - 3 
 08-02-2019  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Zvc Lagossa Bree  4 - 4 
 08-02-2019  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Olympique Opglabbeek  5 - 4 
 08-02-2019  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Limburgse Futsal Genk  1 - 2 
 15-02-2019  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Fc Sporting Genk   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Zvk Cribo Dilsen   -  
 15-02-2019  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Fc Mini Star Genk   -  
 15-02-2019  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Zvk Leut United   -  
 15-02-2019  22:00  Hamini As S  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S   -  

AFDELING 3C
 04-02-2019  19:30  Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven  Futsal Kortessem  10 - 1 
 06-02-2019  20:30  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Futsal Project Hasselt   -  AMC
 08-02-2019  20:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvc United Wellen S2  3 - 7 
 08-02-2019  20:30  Zvk Tongeren  Borussia Gingelom  0 - 10 
 08-02-2019  20:45  Zvk Alken S2  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen S  4 - 2 
 08-02-2019  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Zvk Alken S1  1 - 9 
 08-02-2019  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven A  Pibo Hoeselt S  6 - 5 
 13-02-2019  20:15  Borussia Gingelom  Boca's Veldwezelt  5 - 0 F1
 15-02-2019  19:15  Pibo Hoeselt S  Zvk Tongeren   -  
 15-02-2019  19:45  Zvk Alken S1  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen S  Zvk Zonhoven A   -  
 15-02-2019  20:15  Zvc United Wellen S2  Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  Futsal Kortessem  Zvc Panna Tongeren   -  
 15-02-2019  22:00  Futsal Project Hasselt  Zvk Alken S2   -  AMC
 18-02-2019  19:30  Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven  Borussia Gingelom   -  

AFDELING 4A
 07-02-2019  21:00  Fc Turquoise Beringen  Devrekspor 67 Houthalen   -  AMC
 08-02-2019  20:00  Futsal Acli Beverlo A  Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg S  5 - 2 
 08-02-2019  21:00  Zvk United Paal  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  5 - 4 
 08-02-2019  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel S  The Corner Beringen  5 - 1 
 08-02-2019  22:00  Fs Celebration Houthalen  Zvc United Beverlo S  6 - 0 
 11-02-2019  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo S  Lfc A-Team Lommel S  1 - 7 
 13-02-2019  21:00  The Corner Beringen  Zvk United Paal  7 - 3 
 15-02-2019  20:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel C  Fs Celebration Houthalen   -  
 15-02-2019  20:35  Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg S  Futsal Acli Beverlo S   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Fc Turquoise Beringen   -  AMC
 15-02-2019  22:00  Devrekspor 67 Houthalen  Futsal Acli Beverlo A   -  

AFDELING 4B
 08-02-2019  19:00  Selešao Hoeselt  Sv Sporting Heers  6 - 3 
 08-02-2019  19:30  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  6 - 1 
 08-02-2019  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Futsal Real Tongeren  3 - 3 
 08-02-2019  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Zvc Fortuna Landen  4 - 5 
 08-02-2019  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Onbetong Tongeren S  1 - 6 
 08-02-2019  21:30  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Borussia Gingelom S  5 - 4 
 13-02-2019  21:30  Borussia Gingelom S  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  7 - 7 
 14-02-2019  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  2 - 8 
 14-02-2019  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren S  Selešao Hoeselt  4 - 6 
 15-02-2019  20:00  Futsal Real Tongeren  Futsal United Borgloon   -  
 15-02-2019  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvc Zamivo Tongeren   -  
 15-02-2019  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Futsal United Bilzen   -  

AFDELING 4C
 08-02-2019  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  Ytmt Mechelen a/d Maas  3 - 8 
 08-02-2019  20:30  Fc Mini Star Genk S  Zvc Napoli Rekem  3 - 2 
 08-02-2019  21:00  Zvc Qutex Lanaken  Genclerbirligi Dilsen  5 - 4 
 08-02-2019  21:30  Cara '16 Genk  Calcio IB Genk  10 - 3 
 08-02-2019  22:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  2 - 1 
 08-02-2019  22:00  Chelsea As S  Galatasaray Dilsen   -  AMC
 15-02-2019  19:30  Zvc Sledderlo A  Zvc Qutex Lanaken   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Ytmt Mechelen a/d Maas  Zvk Carrera Dilsen   -  
 15-02-2019  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  Chelsea As S   -  AMC
 15-02-2019  21:00  Genclerbirligi Dilsen  SPW Lanklaar   -  
 15-02-2019  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Cara '16 Genk   -  
 15-02-2019  22:00  Galatasaray Dilsen  Fc Mini Star Genk S   -  

AFDELING 4D
 04-02-2019  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Zvc De Wennel Genk A  3 - 12 
 04-02-2019  21:00  IL Giardino Lummen  Zvc United Wellen S3  8 - 5 
 08-02-2019  19:30  Rfck Genk  Panters Futsal Hasselt  2 - 1 
 08-02-2019  20:00  Liko Genk S  Kiemini Hasselt  8 - 0 
 08-02-2019  20:00  Vkm Godsheide S  Vkm Godsheide A  4 - 9 
 08-02-2019  21:00  Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen  Racing Stevoort  6 - 4 
 15-02-2019  19:15  Zvc United Wellen S3  Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen   -  F1
 15-02-2019  20:00  Panters Futsal Hasselt  Vkm Godsheide S   -  
 15-02-2019  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Liko Genk S   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  Zvc De Wennel Genk A  Amici Genk Fc   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  Vkm Godsheide A  De Okkernoten Kuringen   -  
 15-02-2019  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  Rfck Genk   -  
 18-02-2019  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Vkm Godsheide S   -  
 18-02-2019  21:00  IL Giardino Lummen  Zvc De Wennel Genk A   -  

AFDELING DAP
 08-02-2019  19:00  Zvc United Wellen  Real Noorderwijk A  6 - 0 
 10-02-2019  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  12 - 0 
 10-02-2019  19:00  Zvk Alken  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  4 - 3 
 10-02-2019  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  FC Statie Lommel  3 - 5 
 10-02-2019  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  Real Noorderwijk B  4 - 2 
 11-02-2019  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  Zvk Alken  5 - 0 F1
 15-02-2019  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Zvc United Wellen   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  
 17-02-2019  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 17-02-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  Fs Gelko Hasselt A   -  
 17-02-2019  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder   -