NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 TORNOOI  
  TORNOOI  UEFA Futsal Cup (Champions League) 2019
PLAATS  Kazakhstan (Almaty)
PERIODE  28/08/2018 -  28/04/2019
WINNAAR  Sporting CP
TWEEDE  Kairat Almaty
TOPSCHUTTER  MICHAL KUBIK (Bielsko-Biala)
 
 
 PLOEGEN TORNOOI  
Main round Path A - Group 1 BarÁa (ESP)
Main round Path A - Group 1 Benfica (POR)
Main round Path A - Group 1 Halle-Gooik (BEL) (hosts)
Main round Path A - Group 1 Kremlin-BicÍtre United (FRA)
Main round Path A - Group 2 Ekonomac Kragujevac (SRB) (hosts)
Main round Path A - Group 2 EP Chrudim (CZE)
Main round Path A - Group 2 Inter FS (ESP) (holders)
Main round Path A - Group 2 MFC Kherson (UKR)
Main round Path A - Group 3 Dobovec (SVN) (hosts)
Main round Path A - Group 3 Gyor (HUN)
Main round Path A - Group 3 Sibiryak (RUS)
Main round Path A - Group 3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk (RUS)
Main round Path A - Group 4 Feniks (KOS) (hosts)
Main round Path A - Group 4 Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
Main round Path A - Group 4 LSM Lida (BLR)
Main round Path A - Group 4 Sporting CP (POR)
Main round Path B - Group 5 A&S Futsal Pescara (ITA)
Main round Path B - Group 5 APOEL (CYP) (hosts)
Main round Path B - Group 5 Preliminary round winner Group A
Main round Path B - Group 5 Preliminary round winner Group C
Main round Path B - Group 6 Aktobe (KAZ)
Main round Path B - Group 6 Novo Vrijeme Makarska (CRO) (hosts)
Main round Path B - Group 6 Preliminary round winner Group B
Main round Path B - Group 6 Preliminary round winner Group I
Main round Path B - Group 7 Nikars Riga (LVA) (hosts)
Main round Path B - Group 7 Preliminary round winner Group G
Main round Path B - Group 7 Preliminary round winner Group H
Main round Path B - Group 7 Preliminary round winners Group D
Main round Path B - Group 8 Araz NaxÁivan (AZE)
Main round Path B - Group 8 Lucenec (SVK) (hosts)
Main round Path B - Group 8 Preliminary round winner Group E
Main round Path B - Group 8 Preliminary round winner Group F
Preliminary round - Group A Futsal Gentofte (DEN)
Preliminary round - Group A Maccabi Nahalat Yitzhak Tel-Aviv (ISR)
Preliminary round - Group A Mostar SG (BIH) (hosts)
Preliminary round - Group A Wattcell (SCO)
Preliminary round - Group B Allstars Wiener Neustadt (AUT) (hosts)
Preliminary round - Group B Encamp (AND)
Preliminary round - Group B Kampuksen Dynamo (FIN)
Preliminary round - Group B Sandefjord (NOR)
Preliminary round - Group C Celik NK (MNE)
Preliminary round - Group C Leo Futsal Club (ARM)
Preliminary round - Group C Uddevalla (SWE hosts) (hosts)
Preliminary round - Group C Vśngir Jķpiters†(ISL)
Preliminary round - Group D Belfast United (NIR)
Preliminary round - Group D Doukas SAC (GRE)
Preliminary round - Group D Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER) (hosts)
Preliminary round - Group D KF Tirana (ALB)
Preliminary round - Group E Cosmos Tallinn (EST)
Preliminary round - Group E Futsamba Naas (IRL)
Preliminary round - Group E Valletta (MLT)
Preliminary round - Group E Veles (MKD) (hosts)
Preliminary round - Group F Hovocubo (NED)
Preliminary round - Group F Murata (SMR)
Preliminary round - Group F Reading Futsal Club (ENG)
Preliminary round - Group F Vytis (LTU) (hosts)
Preliminary round - Group G Cardiff University (WAL)
Preliminary round - Group G Racing Futsal Luxembourg (LUX)
Preliminary round - Group G Record Bielsko-Biala (POL) (hosts)
Preliminary round - Group G Varna City (BUL)
Preliminary round - Group H Informatica Timisoara (ROU) (hosts)
Preliminary round - Group H Lynx FC (GIB)
Preliminary round - Group H Turkish champions tbc (TUR)
Preliminary round - Group I Dinamo Chisinau (MDA) (hosts)
Preliminary round - Group I RCD Futsal La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
Preliminary round - Group I TMC Tbilisi (GEO)