NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 TORNOOI  
  TORNOOI  UEFA Futsal Cup (Champions League) 2019
PLAATS  Kazakhstan (Almaty)
PERIODE  28/08/2018 -  28/04/2019
WINNAAR  Sporting CP
TWEEDE  Kairat Almaty
TOPSCHUTTER  MICHAL KUBIK (Bielsko-Biala)
 
 
 UITSLAGEN TORNOOI
 
Voorronde
 
Groep A
29-08-2018  JB Futsal Gentofte - Wattcell Futsal Club 6-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024898/index.html
29-08-2018  FC Mostar SG Staklograd - Maccabi Nahalat Itzhak 4-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024897/index.html
30-08-2018  Maccabi Nahalat Itzhak - JB Futsal Gentofte 1-8  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024913/index.html
30-08-2018  FC Mostar SG Staklograd - Wattcell Futsal Club 10-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024912/index.html
01-09-2018  Wattcell Futsal Club - Maccabi Nahalat Itzhak 3-8  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024927/index.html
01-09-2018  JB Futsal Gentofte - FC Mostar SG Staklograd 1-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024928/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  FC Mostar SG Staklograd  3  3  0  0  17  5  9
 2  JB Futsal Gentofte  3  2  0  1  15  4  6
 3  Maccabi Nahalat Itzhak  3  1  0  2  9  15  3
 4  Wattcell Futsal Club  3  0  0  3  7  24  0
 
Groep B
29-08-2018  Sandefjord - FC Encamp 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024900/index.html
29-08-2018  1. FC Allstars Wr. Neustadt - Kampuksen Dynamo 1-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024899/index.html
30-08-2018  Kampuksen Dynamo - Sandefjord 2-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024915/index.html
30-08-2018  1. FC Allstars Wr. Neustadt - FC Encamp 8-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024914/index.html
01-09-2018  FC Encamp - Kampuksen Dynamo 0-9  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024929/index.html
01-09-2018  Sandefjord - 1. FC Allstars Wr. Neustadt 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024930/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Kampuksen Dynamo  3  3  0  0  15  1  9
 2  1. FC Allstars Wr. Neustadt  3  2  0  1  14  10  6
 3  Sandefjord  3  1  0  2  4  8  3
 4  FC Encamp  3  0  0  3  5  19  0
 
Groep C
29-08-2018  Leo - Vaengir Jupiters 8-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024902/index.html
29-08-2018  IFK Uddevalla - KMF Celik-NK 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024901/index.html
30-08-2018  KMF Celik-NK - Leo 2-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024917/index.html
30-08-2018  IFK Uddevalla - Vaengir Jupiters 8-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024916/index.html
01-09-2018  Vaengir Jupiters - KMF Celik-NK 3-8  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024931/index.html
01-09-2018  Leo - IFK Uddevalla 1-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024932/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  IFK Uddevalla  3  3  0  0  14  7  9
 2  Leo  3  2  0  1  13  6  6
 3  KMF Celik-NK  3  1  0  2  12  11  3
 4  Vaengir Jupiters  3  0  0  3  9  24  0
 
Groep D
30-08-2018  Doukas - Belfast United Futsal Club 7-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024904/index.html
30-08-2018  VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - KF Tirana 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024903/index.html
31-08-2018  KF Tirana - Doukas 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024919/index.html
31-08-2018  VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Belfast United Futsal Club 12-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024918/index.html
02-09-2018  Belfast United Futsal Club - KF Tirana 4-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024933/index.html
02-09-2018  Doukas - VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024934/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal  3  2  1  0  19  5  7
 2  Doukas  3  1  2  0  11  9  5
 3  KF Tirana  3  1  1  1  8  9  4
 4  Belfast United Futsal Club  3  0  0  3  9  24  0
 
Groep E
29-08-2018  Valletta FC - FC Cosmos Tallinn 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024906/index.html
29-08-2018  Veles - Futsamba Naas 10-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024905/index.html
30-08-2018  Futsamba Naas - Valletta FC 0-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024921/index.html
30-08-2018  Veles - FC Cosmos Tallinn 4-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024920/index.html
01-09-2018  FC Cosmos Tallinn - Futsamba Naas 7-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024935/index.html
01-09-2018  Valletta FC - Veles 8-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024936/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Valletta FC  3  3  0  0  17  7  9
 2  Veles  3  2  0  1  19  11  6
 3  FC Cosmos Tallinn  3  1  0  2  9  10  3
 4  Futsamba Naas  3  0  0  3  5  22  0
 
Groep F
28-08-2018  zvv Hovocubo - Murata 12-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024908/index.html
28-08-2018  Vytis - Reading Futsal Club 12-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024907/index.html
29-08-2018  Reading Futsal Club - zvv Hovocubo 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024923/index.html
29-08-2018  Vytis - Murata 4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024922/index.html
31-08-2018  Murata - Reading Futsal Club 1-8  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024937/index.html
31-08-2018  zvv Hovocubo - Vytis 3-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024938/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Vytis  3  3  0  0  20  4  9
 2  zvv Hovocubo  3  2  0  1  20  8  6
 3  Reading Futsal Club  3  1  0  2  10  18  3
 4  Murata  3  0  0  3  4  24  0
 
Groep G
30-08-2018  Varna City Futsal Club - Racing Futsal Luxembourg 5-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024942/index.html
30-08-2018  Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Cardiff University 10-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024909/index.html
31-08-2018  Cardiff University - Varna City Futsal Club 3-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024924/index.html
31-08-2018  Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Racing Futsal Luxembourg 11-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024943/index.html
02-09-2018  Racing Futsal Luxembourg - Cardiff University 6-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024944/index.html
02-09-2018  Varna City Futsal Club - Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024939/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Rekord Bielsko-Biala  3  3  0  0  23  4  9
 2  Varna City Futsal Club  3  1  1  1  9  8  4
 3  Racing Futsal Luxembourg  3  1  0  2  11  19  3
 4  Cardiff University  3  0  1  2  7  19  1
 
Groep H
30-08-2018  Informatica Timisoara - Osmanlispor 9-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024910/index.html
31-08-2018  Osmanlispor - Lynx FC 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024925/index.html
01-09-2018  Lynx FC - Informatica Timisoara 0-6  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024940/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Informatica Timisoara  2  2  0  0  15  2  6
 2  Lynx FC  2  1  0  1  5  8  3
 3  Osmanlispor  2  0  0  2  4  14  0
 
Groep I
28-08-2018  CS Dinamo Chisinau - RCD Fidell Futsal 5-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024911/index.html
29-08-2018  RCD Fidell Futsal - FC TMC Tbilisi 5-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024926/index.html
30-08-2018  FC TMC Tbilisi - CS Dinamo Chisinau 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001021/match=2024941/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  FC TMC Tbilisi  2  1  1  0  8  6  4
 2  CS Dinamo Chisinau  2  1  0  1  6  7  3
 3  RCD Fidell Futsal  2  0  1  1  9  10  1
 
Hoofdronde Pad A
 
Groep 1
03-10-2018 17:30 Barša Lassa - Kremlin Bicŕtre United 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024982/index.html
03-10-2018 20:00 FP Halle-Gooik - SL Benfica 3-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024981/index.html
04-10-2018 17:30 SL Benfica - Barša Lassa 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024998/index.html
04-10-2018 20:00 FP Halle-Gooik - Kremlin Bicŕtre United 9-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024997/index.html
06-10-2018 17:30 Kremlin Bicŕtre United - SL Benfica 1-9  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025013/index.html
06-10-2018 20:00 Barša Lassa - FP Halle-Gooik 7-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025014/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  SL Benfica (POR)  3  2  1  0  15  5  7
 2  Barša Lassa (ESP)  3  2  1  0  12  6  7
 3  FP Halle-Gooik (BEL)  3  1  0  2  15  16  3
 4  Kremlin-Bicŕtre United (FRA)  3  0  0  3  7  22  
 
Groep 2
03-10-2018 18:00 Movistar Inter FS - MFC Kherson 3-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024984/index.html
03-10-2018 20:30 KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac - EP Chrudim 3-6  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024983/index.html
04-10-2018 18:00 EP Chrudim - Movistar Inter FS 1-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025000/index.html
04-10-2018 20:30 KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac - MFC Kherson 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024999/index.html
06-10-2018 18:00 MFC Kherson - EP Chrudim 0-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025015/index.html
06-10-2018 20:30 Movistar Inter FS - KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025016/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Movistar Inter FS (ESP)  3  3  0  0  9  3  9
 2  EP Chrudim (CZE)  3  2  0  1  8  5  6
 3  Ekonomac Kragujevac (SRB)  3  1  0  2  8  12  3
 4  MFC Kherson (UKR)  3  0  0  3  2  7  0
 
Groep 3
03-10-2018 17:30 Gazprom Ugra - MVFC Berettyˇ˙jfalu 4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024986/index.html
03-10-2018 20:00 Futsal Klub Dobovec - PMFK Sibiryak 3-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024985/index.html
04-10-2018 17:30 PMFK Sibiryak - Gazprom Ugra 1-9  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025002/index.html
04-10-2018 20:00 Futsal Klub Dobovec - MVFC Berettyˇ˙jfalu 6-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025001/index.html
06-10-2018 17:30 MVFC Berettyˇ˙jfalu - PMFK Sibiryak 1-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025017/index.html
06-10-2018 20:00 Gazprom Ugra - Futsal Klub Dobovec 2-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025018/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Gazprom Ugra (RUS)  3  3  0  0  15  2  9
 2  Futsal Klub Dobovec (SVN)  3  2  0  1  9  4  6
 3  PMFK Sibiryak (RUS)  3  1  0  2  4  13  3
 4  MVFC Berettyˇ˙jfalu (HUN)  3  0  0  3  4  13  0
 
Groep 4
03-10-2018 18:00 Sporting CP - LSM Lida 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024988/index.html
03-10-2018 20:30 FC Feniks - Kairat Almaty 3-7  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024987/index.html
04-10-2018 18:00 Kairat Almaty - Sporting CP 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025004/index.html
04-10-2018 20:30 FC Feniks - LSM Lida 2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025003/index.html
06-10-2018 18:00 LSM Lida - Kairat Almaty 0-6  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025019/index.html
06-10-2018 20:30 Sporting CP - FC Feniks 5-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025020/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Kairat Almaty (KAZ)  3  3  0  0  15  4  9
 2  Sporting CP (POR)  3  2  0  1  9  4  6
 3  LSM Lida (BLR)  3  1  0  2  5  11  3
 4  FC Feniks (KOS)  3  0  0  3  5  15  0
 
Groep 5
03-10-2018 17:00 A&S Futsal Pescara - IFK Uddevalla Futsal 6-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024990/index.html
03-10-2018 19:30 FC APOEL Nicosia - FC Mostar SG Staklorad 4-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024989/index.html
04-10-2018 16:00 FC Mostar SG Staklorad - A&S Futsal Pescara 2-6  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025006/index.html
04-10-2018 19:00 FC APOEL Nicosia - IFK Uddevalla Futsal 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025005/index.html
06-10-2018 16:00 IFK Uddevalla Futsal - FC Mostar SG Staklorad 4-8  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025021/index.html
06-10-2018 19:00 A&S Futsal Pescara - FC APOEL Nicosia 6-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025022/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  A&S Futsal Pescara (ITA)  3  3  0  0  18  3  9
 2  FC APOEL Nicosia (CYP)  3  1  0  2  7  11  3
 3  FC Mostar SG Staklograd (BIH)  3  1  0  2  10  14  3
 4  IFK Uddevalla (SWE)  3  1  0  2  9  16  3
 
Groep 6
03-10-2018 18:00 MFC Aktobe - MFC Tatishvili 6-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024991/index.html
03-10-2018 20:30 MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska - Kampuksen Dynamo 6-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024992/index.html
04-10-2018 18:00 Kampuksen Dynamo - MFC Aktobe 0-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025007/index.html
04-10-2018 20:30 MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska - MFC Tatishvili 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025008/index.html
06-10-2018 18:00 MFC Tatishvili - Kampuksen Dynamo 5-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025023/index.html
06-10-2018 20:30 MFC Aktobe - MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska 3-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025024/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Novo Vrijeme Makarska (CRO)  3  3  0  0  14  6  9
 2  MFC Aktobe (KAZ)  3  2  0  1  12  6  6
 3  MFC Tatishvili (GEO)  3  1  0  2  9  11  3
 4  Kampuksen Dynamo (FIN)  3  0  0  3  2  14  0
 
Groep 7
03-10-2018 17:00 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Informatica Timisoara 1-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024993/index.html
03-10-2018 19:30 FK Nikars Riga - Record Bielsko-Biala 0-7  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024994/index.html
04-10-2018 17:00 Record Bielsko-Biala - VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025009/index.html
04-10-2018 19:30 FK Nikars Riga - Informatica Timisoara 2-6  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025010/index.html
06-10-2018 15:00 Informatica Timisoara - Record Bielsko-Biala 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025025/index.html
06-10-2018 17:30 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FK Nikars Riga 3-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025026/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)  3  2  1  0  13  2  7
 2  Informatica Timisoara (ROM)  3  1  1  1  7  4  4
 3  Nikars Riga (LVA)  3  1  0  2  6  16  3
 4  VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)  3  1  0  2  5  9  3
 
Groep 8
03-10-2018 15:30 Araz Naxšivan - FK Vytis Futsal 0-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024995/index.html
03-10-2018 18:00 Mimel Lucenec - Valletta FC 4-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024996/index.html
04-10-2018 15:30 Valletta FC - Araz Naxšivan 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025011/index.html
04-10-2018 18:00 Mimel Lucenec - FK Vytis Futsal 2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025012/index.html
06-10-2018 15:30 FK Vytis Futsal - Valletta FC 5-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025027/index.html
06-10-2018 18:00 Araz Naxšivan - Mimel Lucenec 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025028/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 2  Mimel Lucenec (SVK)  3  2  0  1  11  8  6
 3  Araz Naxšivan (AZE)  3  0  1  2  3  7  1
 4  Vytis  3  3  0  0  9  2  9
 4  Valletta FC  3  0  1  2  4  10  1
 
Hoofdronde Pad B
 
Groep 1
03-10-2018 17:30 Barša Lassa - Kremlin Bicŕtre United 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024982/index.html
03-10-2018 20:00 FP Halle-Gooik - SL Benfica 3-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024981/index.html
04-10-2018 17:30 SL Benfica - Barša Lassa 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024998/index.html
04-10-2018 20:00 FP Halle-Gooik - Kremlin Bicŕtre United 9-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024997/index.html
06-10-2018 17:30 Kremlin Bicŕtre United - SL Benfica 1-9  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025013/index.html
06-10-2018 20:00 Barša Lassa - FP Halle-Gooik 7-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025014/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  SL Benfica (POR)  3  2  1  0  15  5  7
 2  Barša Lassa (ESP)  3  2  1  0  12  6  7
 3  FP Halle-Gooik (BEL)  3  1  0  2  15  16  3
 4  Kremlin-Bicŕtre United (FRA)  3  0  0  3  7  22  
 
Groep 2
03-10-2018 18:00 Movistar Inter FS - MFC Kherson 3-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024984/index.html
03-10-2018 20:30 KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac - EP Chrudim 3-6  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024983/index.html
04-10-2018 18:00 EP Chrudim - Movistar Inter FS 1-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025000/index.html
04-10-2018 20:30 KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac - MFC Kherson 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024999/index.html
06-10-2018 18:00 MFC Kherson - EP Chrudim 0-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025015/index.html
06-10-2018 20:30 Movistar Inter FS - KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025016/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Movistar Inter FS (ESP)  3  3  0  0  9  3  9
 2  EP Chrudim (CZE)  3  2  0  1  8  5  6
 3  Ekonomac Kragujevac (SRB)  3  1  0  2  8  12  3
 4  MFC Kherson (UKR)  3  0  0  3  2  7  0
 
Groep 3
03-10-2018 17:30 Gazprom Ugra - MVFC Berettyˇ˙jfalu 4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024986/index.html
03-10-2018 20:00 Futsal Klub Dobovec - PMFK Sibiryak 3-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024985/index.html
04-10-2018 17:30 PMFK Sibiryak - Gazprom Ugra 1-9  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025002/index.html
04-10-2018 20:00 Futsal Klub Dobovec - MVFC Berettyˇ˙jfalu 6-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025001/index.html
06-10-2018 17:30 MVFC Berettyˇ˙jfalu - PMFK Sibiryak 1-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025017/index.html
06-10-2018 20:00 Gazprom Ugra - Futsal Klub Dobovec 2-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025018/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Gazprom Ugra (RUS)  3  3  0  0  15  2  9
 2  Futsal Klub Dobovec (SVN)  3  2  0  1  9  4  6
 3  PMFK Sibiryak (RUS)  3  1  0  2  4  13  3
 4  MVFC Berettyˇ˙jfalu (HUN)  3  0  0  3  4  13  0
 
Groep 4
03-10-2018 18:00 Sporting CP - LSM Lida 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024988/index.html
03-10-2018 20:30 FC Feniks - Kairat Almaty 3-7  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024987/index.html
04-10-2018 18:00 Kairat Almaty - Sporting CP 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025004/index.html
04-10-2018 20:30 FC Feniks - LSM Lida 2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025003/index.html
06-10-2018 18:00 LSM Lida - Kairat Almaty 0-6  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025019/index.html
06-10-2018 20:30 Sporting CP - FC Feniks 5-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025020/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Kairat Almaty (KAZ)  3  3  0  0  15  4  9
 2  Sporting CP (POR)  3  2  0  1  9  4  6
 3  LSM Lida (BLR)  3  1  0  2  5  11  3
 4  FC Feniks (KOS)  3  0  0  3  5  15  0
 
Groep 5
03-10-2018 17:00 A&S Futsal Pescara - IFK Uddevalla Futsal 6-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024990/index.html
03-10-2018 19:30 FC APOEL Nicosia - FC Mostar SG Staklorad 4-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024989/index.html
04-10-2018 16:00 FC Mostar SG Staklorad - A&S Futsal Pescara 2-6  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025006/index.html
04-10-2018 19:00 FC APOEL Nicosia - IFK Uddevalla Futsal 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025005/index.html
06-10-2018 16:00 IFK Uddevalla Futsal - FC Mostar SG Staklorad 4-8  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025021/index.html
06-10-2018 19:00 A&S Futsal Pescara - FC APOEL Nicosia 6-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025022/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  A&S Futsal Pescara (ITA)  3  3  0  0  18  3  9
 2  FC APOEL Nicosia (CYP)  3  1  0  2  7  11  3
 3  FC Mostar SG Staklograd (BIH)  3  1  0  2  10  14  3
 4  IFK Uddevalla (SWE)  3  1  0  2  9  16  3
 
Groep 6
03-10-2018 18:00 MFC Aktobe - MFC Tatishvili 6-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024991/index.html
03-10-2018 20:30 MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska - Kampuksen Dynamo 6-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024992/index.html
04-10-2018 18:00 Kampuksen Dynamo - MFC Aktobe 0-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025007/index.html
04-10-2018 20:30 MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska - MFC Tatishvili 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025008/index.html
06-10-2018 18:00 MFC Tatishvili - Kampuksen Dynamo 5-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025023/index.html
06-10-2018 20:30 MFC Aktobe - MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska 3-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025024/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Novo Vrijeme Makarska (CRO)  3  3  0  0  14  6  9
 2  MFC Aktobe (KAZ)  3  2  0  1  12  6  6
 3  MFC Tatishvili (GEO)  3  1  0  2  9  11  3
 4  Kampuksen Dynamo (FIN)  3  0  0  3  2  14  0
 
Groep 7
03-10-2018 17:00 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Informatica Timisoara 1-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024993/index.html
03-10-2018 19:30 FK Nikars Riga - Record Bielsko-Biala 0-7  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024994/index.html
04-10-2018 17:00 Record Bielsko-Biala - VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025009/index.html
04-10-2018 19:30 FK Nikars Riga - Informatica Timisoara 2-6  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025010/index.html
06-10-2018 15:00 Informatica Timisoara - Record Bielsko-Biala 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025025/index.html
06-10-2018 17:30 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FK Nikars Riga 3-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025026/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)  3  2  1  0  13  2  7
 2  Informatica Timisoara (ROM)  3  1  1  1  7  4  4
 3  Nikars Riga (LVA)  3  1  0  2  6  16  3
 4  VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)  3  1  0  2  5  9  3
 
Groep 8
03-10-2018 15:30 Araz Naxšivan - FK Vytis Futsal 0-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024995/index.html
03-10-2018 18:00 Mimel Lucenec - Valletta FC 4-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2024996/index.html
04-10-2018 15:30 Valletta FC - Araz Naxšivan 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025011/index.html
04-10-2018 18:00 Mimel Lucenec - FK Vytis Futsal 2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025012/index.html
06-10-2018 15:30 FK Vytis Futsal - Valletta FC 5-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025027/index.html
06-10-2018 18:00 Araz Naxšivan - Mimel Lucenec 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001022/match=2025028/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 2  Mimel Lucenec (SVK)  3  2  0  1  11  8  6
 3  Araz Naxšivan (AZE)  3  0  1  2  3  7  1
 4  Vytis  3  3  0  0  9  2  9
 4  Valletta FC  3  0  1  2  4  10  1
 
Elite Ronde
 
Groep A
14-11-2018 17:00 Movistar Inter - Futsal Klub Dobovec 5-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025656/index.html
14-11-2018 20:00 FK Vytis Futsal - FP Halle-Gooik 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025655/index.html
15-11-2018 17:00 FP Halle-Gooik - Movistar Inter 3-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025658/index.html
15-11-2018 20:00 FK Vytis Futsal - Futsal Klub Dobovec 1-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025657/index.html
17-11-2018 17:00 Futsal Klub Dobovec - FP Halle-Gooik 5-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025659/index.html
17-11-2018 20:00 Movistar Inter - FK Vytis Futsal 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025660/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Movistar Inter  3  3  0  0  13  6  9
 2  Futsal Klub Dobovec  3  2  0  1  8  10  6
 3  FP Halle-Gooik  3  1  0  2  12  11  3
 4  FK Vytis Futsal  3  0  0  3  5  11  0
 
Groep B
15-11-2018 18:30 Gazprom Ugra - Record Bielsko-Biala 4-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025662/index.html
15-11-2018 21:15 Barša Lassa - KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac 6-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025661/index.html
16-11-2018 18:30 KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac - Gazprom Ugra 2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025664/index.html
16-11-2018 21:15 Barša Lassa - Record Bielsko-Biala 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025663/index.html
18-11-2018 11:00 Record Bielsko-Biala - KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac 4-8  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025665/index.html
18-11-2018 13:15 Gazprom Ugra - Barša Lassa 0-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025666/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Barša Lassa  3  3  0  0  11  2  9
 2  Gazprom Ugra  3  2  1  0  7  7  6
 3  KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac  3  1  0  2  11  13  3
 4  Record Bielsko-Biala  3  0  0  3  8  15  0
 
Groep C
15-11-2018 14:00 SL Benfica - MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska 5-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025668/index.html
15-11-2018 20:30 Sporting CP - PMFK Sibiryak 4-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025667/index.html
16-11-2018 14:00 PMFK Sibiryak - SL Benfica 2-4  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025670/index.html
16-11-2018 20:30 Sporting CP - MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska 6-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025669/index.html
18-11-2018 16:00 MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska - PMFK Sibiryak 1-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025671/index.html
18-11-2018 19:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025672/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Sporting CP  3  2  1  0  11  1  7
 2  SL Benfica  3  2  1  0  10  3  7
 3  PMFK Sibiryak  3  1  0  2  5  9  3
 4  MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska  3  0  0  3  1  14  0
 
Groep D
14-11-2018 17:30 Kairat Almaty - Acqua & Sapone Unigross 4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025674/index.html
14-11-2018 20:00 Era-Pack Chrudim - LSM Lida 4-0  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025673/index.html
15-11-2018 17:30 LSM Lida - Kairat Almaty 2-7  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025676/index.html
15-11-2018 20:00 Era-Pack Chrudim - Acqua & Sapone Unigross 0-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025675/index.html
17-11-2018 16:30 Acqua & Sapone Unigross - LSM Lida 11-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025677/index.html
17-11-2018 19:00 Kairat Almaty - Era-Pack Chrudim 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001023/match=2025678/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Kairat Almaty  3  3  0  0  15  5  9
 2  Acqua & Sapone Unigross  3  2  0  1  15  7  6
 3  Era-Pack Chrudim  3  1  0  2  6  7  3
 4  LSM Lida  3  0  0  3  5  22  0
 
Eindtornooi
 
26-04-2019 18:45 Sporting CP - Movistar Inter 5-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001018/match=2027166/
26-04-2019 21:30 Barša Lassa - Kairat Almaty 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001018/match=2027167/
 
1/2 Finales
26-04-2019 18:45 Sporting CP - Movistar Inter 5-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001018/match=2027166/
26-04-2019 21:30 Barša Lassa - Kairat Almaty 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001018/match=2027167/
 
Plaats 3-4
28-04-2019 17:30 Movistar Inter - Barša Lassa 1-3  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001019/match=2027191/
 
Finale
28-04-2019 20:00 Sporting CP - Kairat Almaty 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: https://www.uefa.com/uefafutsalchampionsleague/season=2019/matches/round=2001020/match=2027192/