NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 TORNOOI  
  TORNOOI  UEFA Futsal Cup 2018
PLAATS  Spain (Zaragoza)
PERIODE  24/08/2017 -  22/04/2018
WINNAAR  Inter FS (Spain)
TWEEDE  Sporting CP (Portugal)
TOPSCHUTTER  DIEGO CAVINATO (Sporting CP), FŠbio Aguiar (Gyor) 8 goals
 
 
 PLOEGEN TORNOOI  
Main Round - Group 1 FC Dynamo
Main Round - Group 1 Kairat Almaty
Main Round - Group 1 Pescara
Main Round - Group 1 Stalitsa Minsk
Main Round - Group 2 Braga/AUUM
Main Round - Group 2 Brezje Maribor
Main Round - Group 2 Dina Moskva
Main Round - Group 2 Inter FS
Main Round - Group 3 Ekonomac Kragujevac
Main Round - Group 3 MFC Kherson
Main Round - Group 3 Nikars Riga
Main Round - Group 3 Sporting CP
Main Round - Group 4 Barcelona
Main Round - Group 4 EP Chrudim
Main Round - Group 4 Gyor
Main Round - Group 4 Luparense
Main Round - Group 5 Garges Djibson
Main Round - Group 5 Nacional Zagreb
Main Round - Group 6 Georgians
Main Round - Group 6 Slovan Bratislava
Main Round - Group 7 FP Halle-Gooik
Main Round - Group 7 Sievi FS
Main Round - Group 8 Araz NaxÁivan
Main Round - Group 8 FC Deva
Preliminary Round - Group A Futsal Minerva
Preliminary Round - Group A Helvťcia Futsal London
Preliminary Round - Group A Lynx FC†
Preliminary Round - Group A Transylvania FC Dublin
Preliminary Round - Group B FC Differdange 03
Preliminary Round - Group B FC Liburn
Preliminary Round - Group B FK Vytis
Preliminary Round - Group B Titograd†
Preliminary Round - Group C FC Diamant Linz
Preliminary Round - Group C KMF Shkupi 1927
Preliminary Round - Group C Luxol St Andrews FC
Preliminary Round - Group C Maccabi Tel Aviv Futsal
Preliminary Round - Group D FC Encamp
Preliminary Round - Group D IFK Uddevalla
Preliminary Round - Group D SS Tre Fiori FC
Preliminary Round - Group D SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg
Preliminary Round - Group E ArnavutkŲy Belediye Spor
Preliminary Round - Group E FC Mostar SG
Preliminary Round - Group E KF Flamurtari VlorŽ
Preliminary Round - Group E Narva United FC
Preliminary Round - Group F Anorthosis Famagusta F.C.
Preliminary Round - Group F FCA Classic Chisinau
Preliminary Round - Group F Leo Futsal Club
Preliminary Round - Group F Wrexham Futsal Club
Preliminary Round - Group G Belfast United Futsal Club
Preliminary Round - Group G Doukas SAC
Preliminary Round - Group G KÝbenhavn†
Preliminary Round - Group G Record Bielsko-Biala
Preliminary Round - Group H Levski Sofia-Zapad
Preliminary Round - Group H Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag
Preliminary Round - Group H 't Knooppunt
Preliminary Round - Group H TMT Futsal Club