NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 TORNOOI  
  TORNOOI  UEFA Futsal Cup 2018
PLAATS  Spain (Zaragoza)
PERIODE  24/08/2017 -  22/04/2018
WINNAAR  Inter FS (Spain)
TWEEDE  Sporting CP (Portugal)
TOPSCHUTTER  DIEGO CAVINATO (Sporting CP), Fábio Aguiar (Gyor) 8 goals
 
 
 UITSLAGEN TORNOOI
 
Voorronde
 
Groep A
23-08-2017 17:15 Helvécia Futsal London - Transylvania FC Dublin 7-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022945/index.html
23-08-2017 19:45 Futsal Minerva - Lynx FC  4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022944/index.html
24-08-2017 17:15 Lynx FC  - Helvécia Futsal London 1-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022947/index.html
24-08-2017 19:45 Futsal Minerva - Transylvania FC Dublin 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022946/index.html
26-08-2017 17:15 Transylvania FC Dublin - Lynx FC  4-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022948/index.html
26-08-2017 19:45 Helvécia Futsal London - Futsal Minerva 1-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022949/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Futsal Minerva  3  3  0  0  11  4  9
 2  Helvécia Futsal London  3  2  0  1  14  5  6
 3  Lynx FC   3  0  1  2  6  14  1
 4  Transylvania FC Dublin  3  0  1  2  6  14  1
 
Groep B
23-08-2017 18:00 FC Liburn - FK Vytis 7-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022951/index.html
23-08-2017 20:30 FC Differdange 03 - Titograd  2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022950/index.html
24-08-2017 18:00 Titograd  - FC Liburn 2-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022953/index.html
24-08-2017 20:30 FC Differdange 03 - FK Vytis 3-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022952/index.html
26-08-2017 18:00 FK Vytis - Titograd  2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022954/index.html
26-08-2017 20:30 FC Liburn - FC Differdange 03 6-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022955/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  FC Liburn  3  3  0  0  20  7  9
 2  Titograd   3  2  1  1  10  11  6
 3  FK Vytis  3  0  1  2  8  13  1
 4  FC Differdange 03  3  0  1  2  7  14  1
 
Groep C
23-08-2017 18:00 KMF Shkupi 1927 - Maccabi Tel Aviv Futsal 5-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022957/index.html
23-08-2017 20:15 FC Diamant Linz - Luxol St Andrews FC 1-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022956/index.html
24-08-2017 18:00 Luxol St Andrews FC - KMF Shkupi 1927 9-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022959/index.html
24-08-2017 20:15 FC Diamant Linz - Maccabi Tel Aviv Futsal 1-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022958/index.html
26-08-2017 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Futsal - Luxol St Andrews FC 3-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022960/index.html
26-08-2017 20:15 KMF Shkupi 1927 - FC Diamant Linz 8-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022961/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Luxol St Andrews FC  3  3  0  0  20  6  9
 2  KMF Shkupi 1927  3  2  0  1  15  15  6
 3  Maccabi Tel Aviv Futsal  3  1  0  2  7  10  3
 4  FC Diamant Linz  3  0  0  3  7  18  0
 
Groep D
23-08-2017 17:00 SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg - SS Tre Fiori FC 8-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022963/index.html
23-08-2017 19:30 IFK Uddevalla - FC Encamp 4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022962/index.html
24-08-2017 17:00 FC Encamp - SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg 0-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022965/index.html
24-08-2017 19:30 IFK Uddevalla - SS Tre Fiori FC 8-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022964/index.html
26-08-2017 14:00 SS Tre Fiori FC - FC Encamp 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022966/index.html
26-08-2017 16:30 SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg - IFK Uddevalla 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022967/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg  3  3  0  0  16  2  9
 2  IFK Uddevalla  3  2  0  1  13  4  6
 3  FC Encamp  3  0  1  2  2  10  1
 4  SS Tre Fiori FC  3  0  1  2  2  17  1
 
Groep E
23-08-2017 19:00 KF Flamurtari Vlorë - Narva United FC 3-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022969/index.html
23-08-2017 21:15 FC Mostar SG - Arnavutköy Belediye Spor 7-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022968/index.html
24-08-2017 19:00 Arnavutköy Belediye Spor - KF Flamurtari Vlorë 12-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022971/index.html
24-08-2017 21:15 FC Mostar SG - Narva United 13-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022970/index.html
26-08-2017 19:00 Narva United - Arnavutköy Belediye Spor 1-8  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022972/index.html
26-08-2017 21:15 KF Flamurtari Vlorë - FC Mostar SG 0-12  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022973/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  FC Mostar SG  3  3  0  0  32  6  9
 2  Arnavutköy Belediye Spor  3  2  0  1  23  10  6
 3  Narva United FC  3  1  0  2  8  24  3
 4  KF Flamurtari Vlorë  3  0  0  3  5  28  0
 
Groep F
23-08-2017 15:30 FCA Classic Chisinau - Wrexham Futsal Club 7-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022975/index.html
23-08-2017 18:30 Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. - Leo Futsal Club 1-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022974/index.html
24-08-2017 15:30 Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. - Wrexham Futsal Club 7-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022976/index.html
24-08-2017 18:30 Leo Futsal Club - FCA Classic Chisinau 7-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022977/index.html
26-08-2017 15:30 Wrexham Futsal Club - Leo Futsal Club 1-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022978/index.html
26-08-2017 18:30 FCA Classic Chisinau - Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. 2-10  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022979/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Leo Futsal Club  3  3  0  0  15  2  9
 2  Anorthosis Famagusta F.C.  3  2  0  1  18  11  6
 3  FCA Classic Chisinau  3  1  0  2  9  21  3
 4  Wrexham Futsal Club  3  0  0  3  9  17  0
 
Groep G
23-08-2017 12:00 Record Bielsko-Biala - Belfast United Futsal Club 20-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022983/index.html
23-08-2017 14:30 København Futsal - Doukas SAC 5-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022980/index.html
23-08-2017 17:00 Levski Sofia-Zapad - TMT Futsal Club 6-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022986/index.html
23-08-2017 19:30 Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag - 't Knooppunt 4-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022987/index.html
24-08-2017 12:00 Doukas SAC - Record Bielsko-Biala 0-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022981/index.html
24-08-2017 14:30 København Futsal - Belfast United Futsal Club 10-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022984/index.html
24-08-2017 17:00 't Knooppunt - Levski Sofia-Zapad 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022988/index.html
24-08-2017 19:30 Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag - TMT Futsal Club 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022989/index.html
26-08-2017 17:00 TMT Futsal Club - 't Knooppunt 2-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022990/index.html
26-08-2017 17:00 Belfast United Futsal Club - Doukas SAC 2-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022985/index.html
26-08-2017 19:30 Levski Sofia-Zapad - Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022991/index.html
26-08-2017 19:30 Record Bielsko-Biala - København Futsal 6-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022982/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  't Knooppunt  3  3  0  0  16  8  9
 2  Levski Sofia-Zapad  3  1  1  1  9  4  4
 3  Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag  3  1  1  1  8  9  4
 4  TMT Futsal Club  3  0  0  3  4  16  0
 
Groep H
23-08-2017 12:00 Record Bielsko-Biala - Belfast United Futsal Club 20-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022983/index.html
23-08-2017 14:30 København Futsal - Doukas SAC 5-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022980/index.html
23-08-2017 17:00 Levski Sofia-Zapad - TMT Futsal Club 6-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022986/index.html
23-08-2017 19:30 Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag - 't Knooppunt 4-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022987/index.html
24-08-2017 12:00 Doukas SAC - Record Bielsko-Biala 0-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022981/index.html
24-08-2017 14:30 København Futsal - Belfast United Futsal Club 10-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022984/index.html
24-08-2017 17:00 't Knooppunt - Levski Sofia-Zapad 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022988/index.html
24-08-2017 19:30 Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag - TMT Futsal Club 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022989/index.html
26-08-2017 17:00 TMT Futsal Club - 't Knooppunt 2-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022990/index.html
26-08-2017 17:00 Belfast United Futsal Club - Doukas SAC 2-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022985/index.html
26-08-2017 19:30 Levski Sofia-Zapad - Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022991/index.html
26-08-2017 19:30 Record Bielsko-Biala - København Futsal 6-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000916/match=2022982/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  't Knooppunt  3  3  0  0  16  8  9
 2  Levski Sofia-Zapad  3  1  1  1  9  4  4
 3  Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag  3  1  1  1  8  9  4
 4  TMT Futsal Club  3  0  0  3  4  16  0
 
Hoofdronde
 
Groep 1
11-10-2017 17:15 Kairat Almaty  -  ASD Pescara C/5  5-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2022993/index.html
11-10-2017 19:45 FC Stalitsa Minsk  -  FC Dynamo  5-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2022992/index.html
12-10-2017 17:15 FC Dynamo  -  Kairat Almaty  2-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2022995/index.html
12-10-2017 19:45 FC Stalitsa Minsk  -  ASD Pescara C/5  6-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2022994/index.html
14-10-2017 17:15 ASD Pescara C/5  -  FC Dynamo  5-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2022996/index.html
14-10-2017 19:45 Kairat Almaty  -  FC Stalitsa Minsk  3-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2022997/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Stalitsa Minsk  3  3  0  0  16  10  9
 2  Kairat Almaty  3  2  0  1  15  8  6
 3  Pescara  3  1  0  2  10  14  3
 4  FC Dynamo  3  0  0  3  8  17  0
 
Groep 2
11-10-2017 17:30 Inter FS  -  Braga/AAUM  4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2022999/index.html
11-10-2017 20:00 SD Brezje Maribor  -  ISK Dina Moskva  2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2022998/index.html
12-10-2017 17:30 ISK Dina Moskva  -  Inter FS  0-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023001/index.html
12-10-2017 20:00 SD Brezje Maribor  -  Braga/AAUM  2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023000/index.html
14-10-2017 17:30 Braga/AAUM  -  ISK Dina Moskva  1-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023002/index.html
14-10-2017 20:00 Inter FS  -  SD Brezje Maribor  4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023003/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Inter FS  3  3  0  0  12  2  9
 2  Dina Moskva  3  2  0  1  7  7  6
 3  Braga/AUUM  3  1  0  2  5  8  3
 4  Brezje Maribor  3  0  0  3  5  12  0
 
Groep 3
11-10-2017 18:00 Sporting CP  -  Kherson  5-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023005/index.html
11-10-2017 20:30 Ekonomac  -  Nikars  2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023004/index.html
12-10-2017 18:00 Nikars  -  Sporting CP  1-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023007/index.html
12-10-2017 20:30 Ekonomac  -  Kherson  4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023006/index.html
14-10-2017 18:00 Kherson  -  Nikars  4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023008/index.html
14-10-2017 20:30 Sporting CP  -  Ekonomac  3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023009/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Sporting CP  3  3  0  0  15  4  9
 2  Ekonomac Kragujevac  3  2  0  1  8  6  6
 3  MFC Kherson  3  1  0  2  7  11  3
 4  Nikars Riga  3  0  0  3  4  13  0
 
Groep 4
11-10-2017 18:00 FC Barcelona  -  Gyori ETO FC  7-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023011/index.html
11-10-2017 20:30 Luparense C/5  -  FK EP Chrudim  2-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023010/index.html
12-10-2017 18:00 FK EP Chrudim  -  FC Barcelona  0-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023013/index.html
12-10-2017 20:30 Luparense C/5  -  Gyori ETO FC  5-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023012/index.html
14-10-2017 18:00 Gyori ETO FC  -  FK EP Chrudim  6-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023014/index.html
14-10-2017 20:30 FC Barcelona  -  Luparense C/5  3-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023015/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Barcelona  3  2  1  0  12  3  7
 2  Luparense  3  1  2  0  10  5  5
 3  Gyor  3  1  0  2  6  16  3
 4  EP Chrudim  3  0  1  2  6  10  1
 
Groep 5
12-10-2017 18:00 ASC Garges Djibson  -  FC Liburn  4-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023017/index.html
11-10-2017 20:30 Nacional Zagreb FC  -  Leo Futsal Club  4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023016/index.html
13-10-2017 18:00 Leo Futsal Club  -  ASC Garges Djibson  4-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023019/index.html
12-10-2017 20:30 Nacional Zagreb FC  -  FC Liburn  8-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023018/index.html
14-10-2017 18:00 FC Liburn  -  Leo Futsal Club  5-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023020/index.html
14-10-2017 20:30 ASC Garges Djibson  -  Nacional Zagreb FC  1-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023021/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Nacional Zagreb  3  3  0  0  18  6  9
 2  Leo Futsal Club  3  1  1  2  11  13  4
 3  FC Liburn  3  1  0  2  15  18  3
 4  Garges Djibson  3  0  1  2  9  16  1
 
Groep 6
10-10-2017 17:30 Georgians Tbilisi  -  't Knooppunt  2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023022/index.html
10-10-2017 20:00 Slov-Matic Bratislava  -  Record Bielsko-Biala  5-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023023/index.html
11-10-2017 17:30 Record Bielsko-Biala  -  Georgians Tbilisi  1-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023025/index.html
11-10-2017 20:00 Slov-Matic Bratislava  -  't Knooppunt  4-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023024/index.html
13-10-2017 17:30 't Knooppunt  -  Record Bielsko-Biala  3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023026/index.html
13-10-2017 20:00 Georgians Tbilisi  - Slov-Matic Bratislava 0-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023027/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  ZVV 't Knooppunt  3  2  0  1  10  7  6
 2  Slovan Bratislava  3  2  0  1  16  8  6
 3  Record Bielsko-Biala  3  1  0  2  4  8  3
 4  Georgians  3  1  0  2  2  9  3
 
Groep 7
11-10-2017 15:03 FP Halle-Gooik -  Futsal Minerva  8-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023028/index.html
11-10-2017 18:00 Sievi Futsal  -  SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg  2-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023029/index.html
12-10-2017 15:03 SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg  -  FP Halle-Gooik 0-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023030/index.html
12-10-2017 18:00 Sievi Futsal  -  Futsal Minerva  3-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023031/index.html
14-10-2017 12:30 Futsal Minerva  -  SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg  2-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023032/index.html
14-10-2017 15:00 FP Halle-Gooik -  Sievi Futsal  2-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023033/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  FP Halle-Gooik  3  3  0  0  16  0  9
 2  SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg  3  1  1  1  6  10  4
 4  Futsal Minerva  3  1  0  2  6  15  3
 4  Sievi FS  3  0  1  2  7  10  1
 
Groep 8
11-10-2017 15:03 Araz Naxçivan  -  FC Mostar SG  5-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023034/index.html
11-10-2017 18:00 FC Deva  -  Luxol St Andrews FC  5-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023035/index.html
12-10-2017 15:03 Luxol St Andrews FC  -  Araz Naxçivan  4-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023036/index.html
12-10-2017 18:00 FC Deva  -  FC Mostar SG  2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023037/index.html
14-10-2017 15:03 FC Mostar SG  -  Luxol St Andrews FC  2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023038/index.html
14-10-2017 18:00 Araz Naxçivan  -  FC Deva  3-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000917/match=2023039/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  FC Deva  3  2  0  1  13  8  6
 2  Araz Naxçivan  3  2  0  1  14  12  6
 3  Luxol St Andrews FC  3  1  0  2  11  13  3
 4  FC Mostar SG  3  1  0  2  7  12  3
 
Elite Ronde
 
Groep A
22-11-2017 17:30 FC Barcelona - ZVV 'T Knooppunt 6-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023305/index.html
22-11-2017 20:00 Pescara - Ekonomac Kragujevac 3-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023304/index.html
23-11-2017 17:30 Ekonomac Kragujevac - FC Barcelona 2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023313/index.html
23-11-2017 20:00 Pescara - ZVV 'T Knooppunt 9-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023312/index.html
25-11-2017 17:30 ZVV 'T Knooppunt - Ekonomac Kragujevac 3-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023320/index.html
25-11-2017 20:30 FC Barcelona - Pescara 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023321/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  FC Barcelona  3  3  0  0  12  3  9
 2  Ekonomac Kragujevac  3  2  0  1  14  9  6
 3  Pescara  3  1  0  2  13  9  3
 4  ZVV 'T Knooppunt  3  0  0  3  4  22  0
 
Groep B
22-11-2017 13:30 Dina Moskva - Nacional Zagreb FC 2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023307/index.html
22-11-2017 16:00 Sporting Clube de Portugal - FP Halle-Gooik 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023306/index.html
23-11-2017 18:00 FP Halle-Gooik - Dina Moskva 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023315/index.html
23-11-2017 20:30 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Nacional Zagreb FC 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023314/index.html
25-11-2017 14:30 Nacional Zagreb FC - FP Halle-Gooik 1-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023322/index.html
25-11-2017 17:00 Dina Moskva - Sporting Clube de Portugal 0-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023323/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Sporting Clube de Portugal  3  2  0  0  10  3  9
 2  FP Halle-Gooik  3  2  0  1  7  5  6
 3  Nacional Zagreb FC  3  1  0  2  5  8  3
 4  Dina Moskva  3  0  0  3  2  7  0
 
Groep C
22-11-2017 15:30 Luparense C/5 - Futsal P. Kherson 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023309/index.html
22-11-2017 18:00 Gyori ETO FC - FC Stalitsa Minsk 2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023308/index.html
23-11-2017 17:00 FC Stalitsa Minsk - Luparense C/5 4-8  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023317/index.html
23-11-2017 19:30 Gyori ETO FC - Futsal P. Kherson 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023316/index.html
25-11-2017 15:30 Futsal P. Kherson - FC Stalitsa Minsk 7-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023324/index.html
25-11-2017 18:00 Luparense C/5 - Gyori ETO FC 4-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023325/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Gyori ETO FC  3  2  0  1  11  9  6
 2  Luparense C/5  3  2  0  1  15  11  6
 3  Futsal P. Kherson  3  1  0  2  10  9  3
 4  FC Stalitsa Minsk  3  1  0  2  10  17  3
 
Groep D
23-11-2017 18:30 Kairat Almaty - FC Deva 5-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023311/index.html
23-11-2017 21:00 Inter FS - Braga/AAUM 7-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023310/index.html
24-11-2017 18:30 Braga/AAUM - Kairat Almaty 1-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023319/index.html
24-11-2017 21:30 Inter FS - FC Deva 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023318/index.html
26-11-2017 17:30 FC Deva - Braga/AAUM 5-8  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023326/index.html
26-11-2017 20:00 Kairat Almaty - Inter FS 3-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000918/match=2023327/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Inter FS  3  3  0  0  14  4  9
 2  Kairat Almaty  3  2  0  1  12  8  6
 3  Braga/AAUM  3  1  0  2  9  16  3
 4  FC Deva  3  0  0  3  8  15  0
 
Eind Tournooi
 
1/2 Finales
20-04-2018 18:00 Gyori ETO FC - Sporting CP 1-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000913/match=2024255/index.html
20-04-2018 20:30 Inter FS - FC Barcelona 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000913/match=2024256/index.html
 
Plaats 3/4
22-04-2018 17:00 Gyori ETO FC - FC Barcelona 1-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000914/match=2024320/index.html
 
Finale
22-04-2018 20:00 Sporting CP - Inter FS 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/season=2018/matches/round=2000915/match=2024321/index.html