NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 TORNOOI  
  TORNOOI  UEFA Futsal Cup 2007
PLAATS  Spain (Murcia)
PERIODE  13/09/2006 -  29/04/2007
WINNAAR  Dinamo Moscow
TWEEDE  Boomerang Interviu
 
 
 PLOEGEN TORNOOI  
Elite Group Charleroi Action 21 (BEL)
Elite Group Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
Elite Group ElPozo Murcia TurŪstica (ESP)
Elite Group Interviu Boomerang (ESP)
Main Round Group 1 Arzignano Grifo C/5 (ITA)
Main Round Group 1 Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
Main Round Group 1 KMF Partizan Sarajevo (BIH)
Main Round Group 1 Slov-Matic Fofo Bratislava (SVK)
Main Round Group 2 Araz NaxÁivan (AZE)
Main Round Group 2 Athina '90 (GRE) Araz NaxÁivan (AZE)
Main Round Group 2 MNK Split (CRO)
Main Round Group 3 Clearex Chorzůw (POL)
Main Round Group 3 KMF Alfa Parf Skopje (MKD)
Main Round Group 3 Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR)
Main Round Group 4 CC LKW JistebnŪk (CZE)
Main Round Group 4 Dorozhnik Minsk (BLR)
Main Round Group 4 Iberia 2003 Tbilisi (GEO)
Main Round Group 5 FC Raba Riga (LAT)
Main Round Group 5 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
Main Round Group 5 GŲdŲlloi Futsal Klub (HUN)
Main Round Group 6 CIP Deva (ROU)
Main Round Group 6 FC MarlŤne Kras Ster (NED)
Main Round Group 6 GIP Beton MTO Zagorje (SLO)
Main Round Group 6 KMF Marbo Beograd (SCG)
Preliminary Round Group A Adana Yerevan (ARM)
Preliminary Round Group A Fair City Santos (SCO)
Preliminary Round Group A Futsal Mad Max (FIN)
Preliminary Round Group A Roubaix Futsal (FRA)
Preliminary Round Group B Doncaster College (ENG)
Preliminary Round Group B Granvalira F.C. Encamp (AND)
Preliminary Round Group B Toligma Chisinau (MOL)
Preliminary Round Group B Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Preliminary Round Group C FC Mladost Sofia (BUL)
Preliminary Round Group C Hibernians FC (MLT)
Preliminary Round Group C KF Tirana (ALB)
Preliminary Round Group C SkŲvde AIK (SWE)
Preliminary Round Group D FK Nafta Maěeikiai (LTU)
Preliminary Round Group D Parnassos Nicosia (CYP)
Preliminary Round Group D Uni Futsal Club MŁnster (GER)
Preliminary Round Group D USC Eugendorf (AUT)