NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
NAMEN
 UITSLAGEN  NAMUR  SEIZOEN 2000-2001 AFDELING 3A  AFDRUKKEN

 11-09-2000  22:00  Bulls Namur  EntitÚ Namur S  3 - 5   
 12-09-2000  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  AthlÚtico Namur   -  AMC  
 12-09-2000  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  MF Yvetois  2 - 12   
 14-09-2000  19:00  JS Sambreville  Bons Amis Florennes  5 - 4   
 15-09-2000  20:00  RS St Servais  MFC WÚpion S  7 - 2   
 15-09-2000  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  8 - 4   
 15-09-2000  22:15  MF Yvetois R  N. Panthers Auvelais S  2 - 8   
 18-09-2000  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  La Reggina Namur R  13 - 6   
 19-09-2000  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  RS St Servais  5 - 9   
 20-09-2000  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  Bulls Namur  10 - 2   
 22-09-2000  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 22-09-2000  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  Alb. Pte Chapelle  15 - 3   
 22-09-2000  22:15  MF Yvetois  MF Yvetois R  12 - 0   
 25-09-2000  22:00  Bulls Namur  MF Yvetois  4 - 13   
 26-09-2000  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  Alb. Pte Chapelle   -  AMC  
 26-09-2000  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  4 - 22   
 28-09-2000  19:00  JS Sambreville  AthlÚtico Namur  3 - 6   
 29-09-2000  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  EntitÚ Namur S  2 - 2   
 29-09-2000  20:00  RS St Servais  N. Panthers Auvelais S  10 - 5   
 29-09-2000  21:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  Alb. Pte Chapelle  14 - 1   
 02-10-2000  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  Bulls Namur  13 - 5   
 03-10-2000  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 04-10-2000  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  MFC WÚpion S  6 - 6   
 04-10-2000  22:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  RS St Servais  6 - 2   
 06-10-2000  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  JS Sambreville  5 - 9   
 06-10-2000  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  La Reggina Namur R  20 - 1   
 06-10-2000  22:15  MF Yvetois  RS St Servais  8 - 2   
 13-10-2000  21:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  MF Yvetois R  14 - 4   
 16-10-2000  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  MFC WÚpion S  16 - 4   
 18-10-2000  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 19-10-2000  19:00  JS Sambreville  La Reggina Namur R  14 - 1   
 20-10-2000  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  MF Yvetois R  9 - 6   
 20-10-2000  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  Bulls Namur  20 - 3   
 20-10-2000  22:15  MF Yvetois  EntitÚ Namur S  6 - 1   
 23-10-2000  22:00  Bulls Namur  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  2 - 15   
 24-10-2000  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  N. Panthers Auvelais S  5 - 5   
 24-10-2000  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  JS Sambreville   -  AMC  
 24-10-2000  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  Alb. Pte Chapelle  5 - 10   
 27-10-2000  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  MF Yvetois  4 - 2   
 27-10-2000  21:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  JS Sambreville  9 - 4   
 27-10-2000  22:15  MF Yvetois R  AthlÚtico Namur  3 - 21   
 30-10-2000  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  N. Panthers Auvelais S  9 - 2   
 31-10-2000  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  MF Yvetois R  0 - 7   
 01-11-2000  22:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  EntitÚ Namur S  13 - 0   
 02-11-2000  19:00  JS Sambreville  Bulls Namur  8 - 3   
 03-11-2000  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  RS St Servais  8 - 11   
 03-11-2000  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  MFC WÚpion S  4 - 1   
 03-11-2000  22:15  MF Yvetois  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 06-11-2000  22:00  Bulls Namur  Alb. Pte Chapelle   -  F2  
 07-11-2000  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  Bons Amis Florennes  5 - 8   
 08-11-2000  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  MF Yvetois  2 - 6   
 10-11-2000  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  4 - 8   
 10-11-2000  22:15  MF Yvetois R  JS Sambreville  10 - 12   
 14-11-2000  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  MF Yvetois R   -  AMC  
 20-11-2000  22:00  Bulls Namur  La Reggina Namur R  6 - 0   
 21-11-2000  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  AthlÚtico Namur  8 - 11   
 22-11-2000  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  2 - 11   
 24-11-2000  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  Alb. Pte Chapelle  4 - 7   
 24-11-2000  22:15  MF Yvetois  Bons Amis Florennes  10 - 4   
 27-11-2000  22:00  Bulls Namur  RS St Servais  5 - 14   
 28-11-2000  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER   -  AMC  
 28-11-2000  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  EntitÚ Namur S  0 - 6   
 29-11-2000  22:00  RS St Servais  AthlÚtico Namur  6 - 4   
 30-11-2000  19:00  JS Sambreville  N. Panthers Auvelais S  4 - 4   
 01-12-2000  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  MF Yvetois  2 - 14   
 01-12-2000  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  Bons Amis Florennes  8 - 4   
 01-12-2000  22:15  MF Yvetois R  MFC WÚpion S  7 - 4   
 04-12-2000  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  6 - 7   
 05-12-2000  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  JS Sambreville  5 - 11   
 05-12-2000  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  La Reggina Namur R   -  AMC  
 06-12-2000  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  Alb. Pte Chapelle  8 - 2   
 08-12-2000  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  EntitÚ Namur S  16 - 2   
 08-12-2000  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  La Reggina Namur R  3 - 3   
 08-12-2000  22:15  MF Yvetois  AthlÚtico Namur  6 - 5   
 11-12-2000  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 12-12-2000  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  RS St Servais  2 - 13   
 14-12-2000  19:00  JS Sambreville  MFC WÚpion S  11 - 4   
 15-12-2000  20:00  RS St Servais  Bons Amis Florennes  18 - 5   
 15-12-2000  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  N. Panthers Auvelais S  7 - 4   
 15-12-2000  22:15  MF Yvetois R  Bulls Namur  4 - 4   
 22-12-2000  21:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  MF Yvetois  6 - 11   
 27-12-2000  22:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  La Reggina Namur R  5 - 0 F1  
 05-01-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  JS Sambreville  4 - 0   
 05-01-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois R  Bons Amis Florennes  5 - 0   
 08-01-2001  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  JS Sambreville  4 - 8   
 09-01-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  Bulls Namur  13 - 4   
 10-01-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  MF Yvetois R  19 - 3   
 12-01-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  RS St Servais  3 - 6   
 12-01-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 12-01-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois  La Reggina Namur R  5 - 0 F1  
 15-01-2001  22:00  Bulls Namur  N. Panthers Auvelais S  3 - 8   
 16-01-2001  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  Bons Amis Florennes  2 - 8   
 18-01-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  2 - 3   
 19-01-2001  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  AthlÚtico Namur  3 - 10   
 19-01-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  EntitÚ Namur S  10 - 2   
 19-01-2001  21:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  MFC WÚpion S  8 - 7   
 19-01-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois R  MF Yvetois  3 - 23   
 23-01-2001  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  MFC WÚpion S   -  AMC  
 24-01-2001  22:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  AthlÚtico Namur  3 - 6   
 29-01-2001  22:00  Bulls Namur  Bons Amis Florennes  4 - 3   
 30-01-2001  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  AthlÚtico Namur  4 - 9   
 01-02-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  Alb. Pte Chapelle  8 - 6   
 02-02-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  N. Panthers Auvelais S  4 - 2   
 02-02-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  MF Yvetois  6 - 10   
 02-02-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois R  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  0 - 5   
 05-02-2001  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  MF Yvetois R  20 - 7   
 06-02-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  MFC WÚpion S  6 - 6   
 07-02-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  RS St Servais  4 - 3   
 09-02-2001  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 09-02-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  JS Sambreville  9 - 4   
 09-02-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois  Bulls Namur  35 - 0   
 12-02-2001  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  Alb. Pte Chapelle  13 - 7   
 13-02-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  MF Yvetois R  10 - 4   
 13-02-2001  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  Bulls Namur   -  AMC  
 14-02-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  La Reggina Namur R  6 - 6   
 16-02-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  Bulls Namur  10 - 4   
 16-02-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 16-02-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois  JS Sambreville  7 - 6   
 19-02-2001  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  RS St Servais  4 - 5   
 21-02-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  EntitÚ Namur S  6 - 6   
 22-02-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 23-02-2001  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  La Reggina Namur R  16 - 5   
 23-02-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  MF Yvetois R  24 - 4   
 23-02-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois  MFC WÚpion S  8 - 3   
 27-02-2001  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  EntitÚ Namur S   -  AMC  
 02-03-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  MF Yvetois R  19 - 1   
 02-03-2001  21:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  Bulls Namur  6 - 6   
 05-03-2001  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  EntitÚ Namur S  10 - 5   
 06-03-2001  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 08-03-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  MF Yvetois R  16 - 0   
 09-03-2001  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  Bulls Namur  9 - 5   
 09-03-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  RS St Servais  5 - 2   
 09-03-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois  N. Panthers Auvelais S  13 - 2   
 12-03-2001  22:00  Bulls Namur  AthlÚtico Namur  5 - 13   
 13-03-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  MF Yvetois  6 - 7   
 13-03-2001  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  N. Panthers Auvelais S   -  AMC  
 13-03-2001  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  JS Sambreville  3 - 19   
 16-03-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  Bons Amis Florennes  4 - 1   
 16-03-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  8 - 1   
 16-03-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois R  Alb. Pte Chapelle  9 - 2   
 19-03-2001  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  MF Yvetois  8 - 11   
 20-03-2001  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  Bulls Namur  4 - 6   
 22-03-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  RS St Servais  6 - 6   
 23-03-2001  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  MFC WÚpion S  9 - 7   
 23-03-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  EntitÚ Namur S  17 - 4   
 23-03-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois R  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 26-03-2001  22:00  Bulls Namur  JS Sambreville  2 - 10   
 27-03-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  2 - 5   
 27-03-2001  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  MF Yvetois   -  AMC  
 28-03-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  Bons Amis Florennes  3 - 1   
 30-03-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  AthlÚtico Namur  2 - 13   
 30-03-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  Alb. Pte Chapelle  27 - 2   
 30-03-2001  21:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  N. Panthers Auvelais S  2 - 4   
 30-03-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois R  La Reggina Namur R  6 - 4   
 02-04-2001  22:00  Bulls Namur  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 03-04-2001  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  MFC WÚpion S  2 - 7   
 05-04-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  EntitÚ Namur S  10 - 4   
 06-04-2001  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  N. Panthers Auvelais S  7 - 9   
 06-04-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  MF Yvetois  12 - 6   
 09-04-2001  19:00  Bons Amis Florennes  AthlÚtico Namur  4 - 9   
 11-04-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  JS Sambreville  2 - 4   
 13-04-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  MF Yvetois R  7 - 1   
 13-04-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  Bulls Namur  13 - 0   
 13-04-2001  21:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  Germinal Auvelais   -  AMC  
 13-04-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois  Alb. Pte Chapelle  5 - 0 F1  
 16-04-2001  22:00  Bulls Namur  MFC WÚpion S  3 - 6   
 17-04-2001  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  RS St Servais   -  AMC  
 17-04-2001  21:30  La Reggina Namur R  N. Panthers Auvelais S  3 - 13   
 18-04-2001  22:00  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  Bons Amis Florennes  9 - 5   
 19-04-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  MF Yvetois  7 - 5   
 20-04-2001  20:00  Alb. Pte Chapelle  Bons Amis Florennes  8 - 13   
 20-04-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  8 - 6   
 20-04-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois R  EntitÚ Namur S  7 - 11   
 23-04-2001  22:00  Bulls Namur  MF Yvetois R  22 - 4   
 24-04-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  Alb. Pte Chapelle  13 - 6   
 24-04-2001  21:00  Germinal Auvelais  Bons Amis Florennes   -  AMC  
 25-04-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais S  AthlÚtico Namur  2 - 9   
 27-04-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  JS Sambreville  5 - 6   
 27-04-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  La Reggina Namur R  16 - 1   
 27-04-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois  M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER  5 - 4   
 04-05-2001  22:15  MF Yvetois R  RS St Servais  5 - 15   
 08-05-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur S  La Reggina Namur R  13 - 7