NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
NAMEN
 UITSLAGEN  NAMUR  SEIZOEN 2001-2002 AFDELING 2B  AFDRUKKEN

 11-09-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur  BIG MAT Malonne  5 - 2   
 11-09-2001  22:00  SC Jambes  JS Sambreville  5 - 3   
 12-09-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais  Mascaux Jambes  2 - 12   
 14-09-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  MF Yvetois  3 - 5   
 14-09-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  2 - 6   
 14-09-2001  21:00  Ambassadeur Auvelais  AthlÚtico Namur  6 - 7   
 20-09-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  MFC WÚpion  7 - 1   
 20-09-2001  22:00  Mascaux Jambes  SC Jambes  7 - 3   
 21-09-2001  20:00  BIG MAT Malonne  RS St Servais  6 - 5   
 21-09-2001  20:15  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  Ambassadeur Auvelais  6 - 8   
 21-09-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  EntitÚ Namur  14 - 2   
 25-09-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  11 - 8   
 26-09-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais  SC Jambes  8 - 9   
 28-09-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  AthlÚtico Namur  3 - 3   
 28-09-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion  Mascaux Jambes  5 - 10   
 28-09-2001  21:00  Ambassadeur Auvelais  JS Sambreville  2 - 3   
 28-09-2001  22:00  MF Yvetois  BIG MAT Malonne  6 - 4   
 02-10-2001  22:00  SC Jambes  MFC WÚpion  12 - 0   
 04-10-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  EntitÚ Namur  8 - 3   
 04-10-2001  22:00  Mascaux Jambes  Ambassadeur Auvelais  11 - 1   
 05-10-2001  20:00  BIG MAT Malonne  N. Panthers Auvelais  7 - 0   
 05-10-2001  20:15  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  RS St Servais  4 - 8   
 05-10-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  MF Yvetois  12 - 3   
 12-10-2001  20:15  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  BIG MAT Malonne  3 - 6   
 16-10-2001  22:00  SC Jambes  EntitÚ Namur  11 - 2   
 18-10-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  MF Yvetois  5 - 3   
 18-10-2001  22:00  Mascaux Jambes  RS St Servais  6 - 1   
 19-10-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion  Ambassadeur Auvelais  1 - 8   
 19-10-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  N. Panthers Auvelais  7 - 8   
 23-10-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur  Mascaux Jambes  2 - 15   
 24-10-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais  MFC WÚpion  5 - 1   
 26-10-2001  20:00  BIG MAT Malonne  AthlÚtico Namur  4 - 2   
 26-10-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  JS Sambreville  4 - 7   
 26-10-2001  21:00  Ambassadeur Auvelais  SC Jambes  9 - 9   
 26-10-2001  22:00  MF Yvetois  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  15 - 2   
 30-10-2001  22:00  SC Jambes  MF Yvetois  14 - 3   
 01-11-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  AthlÚtico Namur  9 - 0   
 01-11-2001  22:00  Mascaux Jambes  BIG MAT Malonne  10 - 5   
 02-11-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion  RS St Servais  4 - 9   
 02-11-2001  21:00  Ambassadeur Auvelais  EntitÚ Namur  3 - 10   
 09-11-2001  20:15  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  N. Panthers Auvelais  5 - 7   
 13-11-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur  MF Yvetois  5 - 12   
 21-11-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais  EntitÚ Namur  8 - 3   
 23-11-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  Ambassadeur Auvelais  12 - 7   
 23-11-2001  20:00  BIG MAT Malonne  SC Jambes  4 - 7   
 23-11-2001  20:15  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  JS Sambreville  3 - 10   
 23-11-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  Mascaux Jambes  0 - 8   
 27-11-2001  20:30  EntitÚ Namur  RS St Servais  3 - 8   
 27-11-2001  22:00  SC Jambes  AthlÚtico Namur  8 - 8   
 28-11-2001  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais  JS Sambreville  4 - 3   
 29-11-2001  22:00  Mascaux Jambes  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  11 - 1   
 30-11-2001  20:00  MFC WÚpion  BIG MAT Malonne  6 - 7   
 30-11-2001  21:00  Ambassadeur Auvelais  MF Yvetois  2 - 6   
 06-12-2001  19:00  JS Sambreville  Mascaux Jambes  3 - 7   
 07-12-2001  20:00  RS St Servais  N. Panthers Auvelais  5 - 5   
 07-12-2001  20:00  BIG MAT Malonne  Ambassadeur Auvelais  5 - 3   
 07-12-2001  20:15  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  SC Jambes  9 - 7   
 07-12-2001  22:00  MF Yvetois  EntitÚ Namur  7 - 4   
 07-12-2001  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  MFC WÚpion  7 - 3   
 14-12-2001  22:00  MF Yvetois  MFC WÚpion  11 - 4   
 21-12-2001  22:00  MF Yvetois  N. Panthers Auvelais  6 - 5   
 10-01-2002  19:00  JS Sambreville  SC Jambes  9 - 5   
 10-01-2002  22:00  Mascaux Jambes  N. Panthers Auvelais  7 - 3   
 11-01-2002  20:00  BIG MAT Malonne  EntitÚ Namur  17 - 4   
 11-01-2002  20:15  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  MFC WÚpion  4 - 7   
 11-01-2002  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  Ambassadeur Auvelais  5 - 6   
 11-01-2002  22:00  MF Yvetois  RS St Servais  2 - 6   
 15-01-2002  20:30  EntitÚ Namur  AthlÚtico Namur  2 - 11   
 15-01-2002  22:00  SC Jambes  Mascaux Jambes  8 - 2   
 16-01-2002  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais  MF Yvetois  9 - 7   
 18-01-2002  20:00  RS St Servais  BIG MAT Malonne  10 - 4   
 18-01-2002  20:00  MFC WÚpion  JS Sambreville  2 - 5   
 18-01-2002  21:00  Ambassadeur Auvelais  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  12 - 5   
 25-01-2002  20:15  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  MF Yvetois  4 - 7   
 29-01-2002  20:30  EntitÚ Namur  JS Sambreville  5 - 8   
 30-01-2002  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais  BIG MAT Malonne  8 - 5   
 01-02-2002  20:00  MFC WÚpion  SC Jambes  3 - 13   
 01-02-2002  20:00  RS St Servais  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  9 - 2   
 01-02-2002  21:00  Ambassadeur Auvelais  Mascaux Jambes  1 - 7   
 01-02-2002  22:00  MF Yvetois  AthlÚtico Namur  7 - 7   
 05-02-2002  22:00  SC Jambes  N. Panthers Auvelais  4 - 0   
 07-02-2002  19:00  JS Sambreville  Ambassadeur Auvelais  9 - 1   
 07-02-2002  22:00  Mascaux Jambes  MFC WÚpion  16 - 1   
 08-02-2002  20:00  BIG MAT Malonne  MF Yvetois  3 - 12   
 08-02-2002  20:15  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  EntitÚ Namur  3 - 6   
 08-02-2002  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  RS St Servais  7 - 8   
 12-02-2002  20:30  EntitÚ Namur  MFC WÚpion  7 - 4   
 13-02-2002  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais  Ambassadeur Auvelais  4 - 6   
 15-02-2002  20:00  BIG MAT Malonne  JS Sambreville  7 - 10   
 15-02-2002  20:00  RS St Servais  SC Jambes  8 - 10   
 15-02-2002  22:00  MF Yvetois  Mascaux Jambes  5 - 7   
 15-02-2002  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  4 - 7   
 19-02-2002  22:00  SC Jambes  Ambassadeur Auvelais  6 - 3   
 21-02-2002  19:00  JS Sambreville  RS St Servais  6 - 5   
 21-02-2002  22:00  Mascaux Jambes  EntitÚ Namur  16 - 5   
 22-02-2002  20:00  MFC WÚpion  N. Panthers Auvelais  5 - 4   
 22-02-2002  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  BIG MAT Malonne  7 - 2   
 05-03-2002  22:00  SC Jambes  RS St Servais  8 - 6   
 07-03-2002  19:00  JS Sambreville  BIG MAT Malonne  12 - 1   
 07-03-2002  22:00  Mascaux Jambes  MF Yvetois  10 - 4   
 08-03-2002  20:00  MFC WÚpion  EntitÚ Namur  2 - 6   
 08-03-2002  20:15  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  AthlÚtico Namur  3 - 9   
 08-03-2002  21:00  Ambassadeur Auvelais  N. Panthers Auvelais  5 - 3   
 12-03-2002  20:30  EntitÚ Namur  SC Jambes  6 - 8   
 13-03-2002  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais  AthlÚtico Namur  8 - 9   
 15-03-2002  20:00  BIG MAT Malonne  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  6 - 2   
 15-03-2002  20:00  RS St Servais  Mascaux Jambes  5 - 15   
 15-03-2002  21:00  Ambassadeur Auvelais  MFC WÚpion  11 - 4   
 15-03-2002  22:00  MF Yvetois  JS Sambreville  4 - 6   
 19-03-2002  20:30  EntitÚ Namur  N. Panthers Auvelais  9 - 9   
 19-03-2002  22:00  SC Jambes  BIG MAT Malonne  8 - 3   
 21-03-2002  19:00  JS Sambreville  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  11 - 3   
 21-03-2002  22:00  Mascaux Jambes  AthlÚtico Namur  9 - 6   
 22-03-2002  20:00  MFC WÚpion  MF Yvetois  2 - 5   
 22-03-2002  21:00  Ambassadeur Auvelais  RS St Servais  3 - 5   
 26-03-2002  20:30  EntitÚ Namur  Ambassadeur Auvelais  2 - 12   
 27-03-2002  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  8 - 9   
 29-03-2002  20:00  BIG MAT Malonne  Mascaux Jambes  5 - 18   
 29-03-2002  20:00  RS St Servais  MFC WÚpion  12 - 3   
 29-03-2002  22:00  MF Yvetois  SC Jambes  7 - 5   
 29-03-2002  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  JS Sambreville  7 - 6   
 02-04-2002  22:00  SC Jambes  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  9 - 4   
 03-04-2002  21:00  N. Panthers Auvelais  RS St Servais  2 - 17   
 04-04-2002  22:00  Mascaux Jambes  JS Sambreville  6 - 5   
 05-04-2002  20:00  MFC WÚpion  AthlÚtico Namur  4 - 12   
 05-04-2002  21:00  Ambassadeur Auvelais  BIG MAT Malonne  6 - 1   
 11-04-2002  19:00  JS Sambreville  N. Panthers Auvelais  7 - 4   
 12-04-2002  20:00  BIG MAT Malonne  MFC WÚpion  7 - 3   
 12-04-2002  20:00  RS St Servais  EntitÚ Namur  12 - 7   
 12-04-2002  20:15  B.D.V. LaEorp Center  Mascaux Jambes  9 - 12   
 12-04-2002  22:00  AthlÚtico Namur  SC Jambes  9 - 14   
 19-04-2002  22:00  MF Yvetois  Ambassadeur Auvelais  10 - 9