NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 TORNOOI  
  TORNOOI  UEFA Futsal Cup 2008
PLAATS  Russia (Moscow)
PERIODE  11/08/2007 -  27/04/2008
WINNAAR  Viz-Sinara Ekaterinburg (RUS)
TWEEDE  ElPozo Murcia Turistica (SPA)
 
 
 PLOEGEN TORNOOI  
Main Round Group 1 Clearex Chorzˇw (POL)
Main Round Group 1 FC Mapid Minsk (BLR)
Main Round Group 1 KMF Alfa Parf Skopje (MKD)
Main Round Group 2 MFC Varna (BUL)
Main Round Group 2 SK Energia Lviv (UKR)
Main Round Group 2 SL Benfica (POR)
Main Round Group 3 Araz Naxšivan (AZE)
Main Round Group 3 Luparense C/5 (ITA)
Main Round Group 3 Slov-Matic Fofo Bratislava (SVK)
Main Round Group 4 Athina '90 Athens (GRE)
Main Round Group 4 Futsal Club G÷d÷ll§ (HUN)
Main Round Group 4 Futsal Topsport Antwerpen (BEL)
Main Round Group 5 FC CIP Deva (ROU)
Main Round Group 5 HMNK GospiŠ (CRO)
Main Round Group 5 Iberia 2003 Tbilisi (GEO)
Main Round Group 6 FK Era-Pack Chrudrim (CZE)
Main Round Group 6 Ilves FS (FIN)
Main Round Group 6 KMF Marbo Beograd (SRB)
Preliminary Round Group A FCK De Hommel (NED)
Preliminary Round Group A FK Nafta Ma×eikiai (LTU)
Preliminary Round Group A Hapoel Ironi Rishon Lezioyn (ISR)
Preliminary Round Group A Uni Futsal Club Bulle (SUI)
Preliminary Round Group B Ararat AGBU Nicosia (CYP)
Preliminary Round Group B Issy Futsal (FRA)
Preliminary Round Group B KMF Muicipium Plevlja (MNE)
Preliminary Round Group B KS Ali Demi Tirana (ALB)
Preliminary Round Group C FC Anzhi Tallinn (EST)
Preliminary Round Group C FC Camelot Chisinau (MDA)
Preliminary Round Group C FK Kauguri (LVA)
Preliminary Round Group C FV Eppelborn (GER)
Preliminary Round Group D Fair City Santos FC (SCO)
Preliminary Round Group D FC Politekhnik Yerevan (ARM)
Preliminary Round Group D Shamrock Rovers FC (IRL)
Preliminary Round Group D Stella Rossa Vienna (AUT)
Preliminary Round Group E Jeepers FC (MLT)
Preliminary Round Group E MNK Kaskada Gracanica (BIH)
Preliminary Round Group E Sk÷vde AIK (SWE)
Preliminary Round Group F FC Encamp (AND)
Preliminary Round Group F KMN Puntar Tolmin (SVN)
Preliminary Round Group F London White Bear FC (ENG)