NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 TORNOOI  
  TORNOOI  UEFA Futsal Cup 2011
PLAATS  Kazakhstan (Almaty)
PERIODE  16/08/2010 -  1/05/2011
WINNAAR  Montesilvano C/5 (ITA)
TWEEDE  Sporting CP (POR)
 
 
 UITSLAGEN TORNOOI
 
Voorronde
 
Groep A
16-08-2010 18:00 Nautara Kaunas - Sporting Fingal 3-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002638/index.html
17-08-2010 18:00 Sporting Fingal - Kaghsi Yerevan 7-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002650/index.html
18-08-2010 18:00 Kaghsi Yerevan - Nautara Kaunas 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002662/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   Sporting Fingal FC (IRL  2  2  0  0  12  6  6
 2   FC Kaghsi Yerevan (ARM)  2  1  0  1  5  8  3
 3   FK Nautara Kaunas (LTU)  2  0  0  2  4  7  0
 
Groep B
16-08-2010 18:00 FS Ilves Tampere - KF Tirana 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002640/index.html
16-08-2010 20:00 ZC Excess Futsal - BGA Futsal 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002639/index.html
17-08-2010 18:00 BGA Futsal - FS Ilves Tampere 1-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002652/index.html
17-08-2010 20:00 ZC Excess Futsal - KF Tirana 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002651/index.html
18-08-2010 18:00 KF Tirana - BGA Futsal 4-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002663/index.html
18-08-2010 20:00 FS Ilves Tampere - ZC Excess Futsal 5-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002664/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   FS Ilves Tampere (FIN)  3  2  1  0  10  7  7
 2   BGA Futsal (DEN)  3  2  0  1  11  8  6
 3   ZC Excess Futsal (MLT)  3  0  0  3  7  12  0
 4   KF Tirana (ALB)  3  1  1  1  11  12  4
 
Groep C
14-08-2010 19:00 Tornado Chisinau - Perth Saltires 5-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002642/index.html
14-08-2010 21:00 Stella Rossa Wien - Orlic Sarajevo 3-8  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002641/index.html
15-08-2010 19:00 Orlic Sarajevo - Tornado Chisinau 7-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002654/index.html
15-08-2010 21:00 Stella Rossa Wien - Perth Saltires 2-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002653/index.html
17-08-2010 19:00 Perth Saltires - Orlic Sarajevo 1-11  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002665/index.html
17-08-2010 21:00 Tornado Chisinau - Stella Rossa Wien 7-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002666/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   KMF Orlic Sarajevo (BIH)  3  3  0  0  26  8  9
 2   SC Tornado Chisinau (MDA)  3  2  0    16  13  6
 3   Stella Rossa Vienna (AUT)  3  0  1  2  11  17  1
 4   Perth Saltires (SCO)  3  0  1  2  3  18  1
 
Groep D
18-08-2010 18:00 Levski Sofia West - Anzhi Tallinn 3-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002644/index.html
18-08-2010 20:15 Ararat Nicosia  - Croatia Berlin 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002643/index.html
19-08-2010 18:00 Croatia Berlin - Levski Sofia West 6-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002656/index.html
19-08-2010 20:15 Ararat Nicosia - Anzhi Tallinn 6-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002655/index.html
21-08-2010 18:00 Anzhi Tallinn - Croatia Berlin 3-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002667/index.html
21-08-2010 20:15 Levski Sofia West - Ararat Nicosia 4-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002668/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   AGBU Ararat Nicosia (CYP)  3  2  0  1  9  7  6
 2   SD Croatia Berlin (GER)  3  2  0  1  14  10  6
 3   FC Levski Sofia West (BUL)  3  1  1  1  11  9  4
 4   FC Anzhi Tallinn (EST)  3  0  1  2  8  16  1
 
Groep E
19-08-2010 18:00 KMF Danilovgrad - KFUM Oslo 3-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002646/index.html
19-08-2010 20:00 KMF Zelezarec Skopje - Istanbul ‹niversitesi SK 13-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002645/index.html
20-08-2010 18:00 Istanbul ‹niversitesi SK - KMF Danilovgrad 3-8  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002658/index.html
20-08-2010 20:00 KMF Zelezarec Skopje - KFUM Oslo 1-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002657/index.html
22-08-2010 18:00 KFUM Oslo - Istanbul ‹niversitesi SK 7-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002669/index.html
22-08-2010 20:00 KMF Danilovgrad - KMF Zelezarec Skopje 1-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002670/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   KMF Zelezarec Skopje (MKD)  3  2  1  0  17  7  7
 2   KFUM Futsal Oslo (NOR)  3  2  1  0  15  7  7
 3   KMF Danilovgrad (MNE)  3  1  0  2  12  13  3
 4   Istanbul ‹niversitesi SK (TUR)  3  0  0  3  11  28  0
 
Groep F
16-08-2010 17:00 Helvecia Futsal London - FC Encamp 4-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002648/index.html
16-08-2010 19:00 Gyor ETO FC - MNK Croatia 97 Appenzell 6-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002647/index.html
17-08-2010 17:00 MNK Croatia 97 Appenzell - Helvecia Futsal London 2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002660/index.html
17-08-2010 19:00 Gyor ETO FC - FC Encamp 10-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002659/index.html
19-08-2010 17:00 FC Encamp - MNK Croatia 97 Appenzell 4-12  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002671/index.html
19-08-2010 19:00 Helvecia Futsal London - Gyor ETO FC 2-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002672/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   Gyori ETO FC (HUN)  3  3  0  0  23  5  9
 2   Helvecia Futsal London (ENG)  3  2  0  1  9  12  6
 3   MNK Croatia 97 Appenzell (SUI)  3  1  0  2  17  13  3
 4   FC Encamp (AND)  3  0  0  3  4  26  0
 
Groep G
14-08-2010 15:00 CF Eindhoven  - Kremlin BicÍtre United 3-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002674/index.html
14-08-2010 17:30 KeflavŪk FC - Vimmerby IF 10-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002649/index.html
15-08-2010 15:00 Vimmerby IF - CF Eindhoven 1-12  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002661/index.html
15-08-2010 17:30 KeflavŪk FC - Kremlin BicÍtre United 5-17  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002675/index.html
17-08-2010 15:00 Kremlin BicÍtre United - Vimmerby IF 18-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002676/index.html
17-08-2010 17:30 CF Eindhoven - KeflavŪk FC 16-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000137/match=2002673/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   Kremlin BicÍtre United (FRA)  3  2  1  0  38  10  7
 2   Club Futsal Eindhoven (NED)  3  2  1  0  31  9  7
 3   KeflavŪk (ISL)  3  1  0  2  20  39  3
 4   Vimmerby IF (SWE)  3  0  0  3  9  40  0
 
Hoofdronde
 
Groep 1
27-09-2010 17:30 Sporting Clube de Portugal  - KMF Zelezarec Skopje 5-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002678/index.html
27-09-2010 20:00 Slov-Matic Bratislava  - FC Kobarid 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002677/index.html
28-09-2010 17:30 FC Kobarid  - Sporting Clube de Portugal 1-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002690/index.html
28-09-2010 20:00 Slov-Matic Bratislava  - KMF Zelezarec Skopje 4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002689/index.html
30-09-2010 17:30 Sporting Clube de Portugal  - Slov-Matic Bratislava 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002702/index.html
30-09-2010 20:00 KMF Zelezarec Skopje  - FC Kobarid 3-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002701/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR)  3  3  0  0  9  3  9
 2   Slov-Matic Bratislava (SVK)  3  2  0  1  7  4  6
 3   FC Kobarid (SVN)  3  1  0  2  7  7  3
 4   KMF Zelezarec Skopje (MKD)  3  0  0  3  5  14  0
 
Groep 2
30-09-2010 17:00 Athina '90  - KMF Orlic Sarajevo 3-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002680/index.html
30-09-2010 19:00 FC Time Lviv  - AGBU Ararat Nicosia 5-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002679/index.html
01-10-2010 17:00 AGBU Ararat Nicosia  - Athina '90 2-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002692/index.html
01-10-2010 19:00 FC Time Lviv  - KMF Orlic Sarajevo 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002691/index.html
03-10-2010 17:00 KMF Orlic Sarajevo  - AGBU Ararat Nicosia 2-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002703/index.html
03-10-2010 19:00 Athina '90  - FC Time Lviv 3-9  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002704/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   FC Time Lviv (UKR)  3  3  0  0  16  5  9
 2   AGBU Ararat Nicosia (CYP)  3  1  1  1  7  9  4
 3   KMF Orlic Sarajevo (BIH)  3  1  0  2  7  11  3
 4   Athina '90 (GRE)  3  0  1  2  8  15  1
 
Groep 3
28-09-2010 17:00 Araz NaxÁivan  - Sporting Fingal FC 7-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002682/index.html
28-09-2010 19:15 City US T‚rgu Mures  - FK Nikars Riga 7-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002681/index.html
29-09-2010 17:00 FK Nikars Riga  - Araz NaxÁivan 2-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002694/index.html
29-09-2010 19:15 City US T‚rgu Mures  - Sporting Fingal FC 8-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002693/index.html
01-10-2010 17:00 Sporting Fingal FC  - FK Nikars Riga 1-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002705/index.html
01-10-2010 19:15 Araz NaxÁivan  - City US T‚rgu Mures 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002706/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   Araz NaxÁivan (AZE)  3  3  0  0  17  7  9
 2   City US T‚rgu Mures (ROU)  3  2  0  1  16  6  6
 3   FK Nikars Riga (LVA)  3  1  0  2  7  15  3
 4   Sporting Fingal FC (IRL  3  0  0  3  7  19  0
 
Groep 4
27-09-2010 17:00 Iberia Star Tbilisi  - Gyor ETO FC 5-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002684/index.html
27-09-2010 19:30 FK Era-Pack Chrudim  - Pack Chrudim 6-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002683/index.html
28-09-2010 17:00 FC Mapid Minsk  - Iberia Star Tbilisi 4-6  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002696/index.html
28-09-2010 19:30 FK Era-Pack Chrudim  - Gyor ETO FC 5-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002695/index.html
30-09-2010 14:30 Gyor ETO FC  - FC Mapid Minsk 1-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002707/index.html
30-09-2010 16:45 Iberia Star Tbilisi  - FK Era-Pack Chrudim 5-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002708/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   Iberia Star Tbilisi (GEO)  3  2  1  0  16  9  7
 2   FK Era-Pack Chrudim (CZE)  3  2  0  1  11  10  6
 3   FC Mapid Minsk (BLR)  3  1  0  2  9  13  3
 4   Gyori ETO FC (HUN)  3  0  1  2  9  13  1
 
Groep 5
29-09-2010 18:00 MNK Nacional Zagreb  - FS Ilves Tampere 7-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002686/index.html
29-09-2010 20:30 AS Montesilvano C/5  - ASA Tel-Aviv 6-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002685/index.html
30-09-2010 18:00 ASA Tel-Aviv - MNK Nacional Zagreb 2-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002698/index.html
30-09-2010 20:30 AS Montesilvano C/5  - FS Ilves Tampere 6-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002697/index.html
02-10-2010 18:00 FS Ilves Tampere - ASA Tel-Aviv 3-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002709/index.html
02-10-2010 20:30 AS Montesilvano C/5  - MNK Nacional Zagreb 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/live/day=6/session=1/match=2002710/matchcenterlight/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   AS Montesilvano C/5 (ITA)  3  3  0  0  14  3  9
 2   MNK Nacional Zagreb (CRO)  3  1  1  1  10  5  4
 3   ASA Tel-Aviv (ISR)  3  1  1  1  10  11  4
 4   FS Ilves Tampere (FIN)  3  0  0  3  5  20  0
 
Groep 6
28-09-2010 18:00 KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac  - Akademia FC Pniewy 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002688/index.html
28-09-2010 20:30 Charleroi Action 21  - Kremlin BicÍtre United 9-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002687/index.html
29-09-2010 18:00 Akademia FC Pniewy - Charleroi Action 21 6-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002700/index.html
29-09-2010 20:30 KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac  - Kremlin BicÍtre United 7-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002699/index.html
01-10-2010 18:00 Kremlin BicÍtre United - Akademia FC Pniewy 0-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002711/index.html
01-10-2010 20:30 Charleroi Action 21 - KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac 2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000138/match=2002712/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1   KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac (SRB)  3  3  0  0  13  4  9
 2   Akademia FC Pniewy (POL)  3  2  0  1  11  5  6
 3   Action 21 Charleroi (BEL)  3  1  0  2  13  9  3
 4   Kremlin BicÍtre United (FRA)  3  0  0  3  1  20  0
 
Elite Ronde
 
Groep A
25-11-2010 18:00 Ekonomac Kragujevac - FC Time Lviv 7-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003354/index.html
25-11-2010 20:30 SL Benfica - MNK Nacional Zagreb 1-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003355/index.html
26-11-2010 18:00 Ekonomac Kragujevac - MNK Nacional Zagreb 4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003362/index.html
26-11-2010 20:30 FC Time Lviv - SL Benfica 1-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003363/index.html
28-11-2010 18:00 MNK Nacional Zagreb - FC Time Lviv 1-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003370/index.html
28-11-2010 20:30 SL Benfica - Ekonomac Kragujevac 5-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003371/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  SL Benfica (POR)  3  3  0  0  8  3  9
 2  Ekonomac Kragujevac (SRB)  3  2  0  1  13  7  6
 3  FC Time Lviv (UKR)  3  1  0  2  6  10  3
 4  MNK Nacional Zagreb (CRO)  3  0  0  3  2  9  0
 
Groep B
22-11-2010 17:00 Araz Naxcivan - AGBU Ararat Nicosia 2-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003357/index.html
22-11-2010 19:15 Sinara Ekaterinburg - Montesilvano C/5 1-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003356/index.html
23-11-2010 17:00 Montesilvano C/5 - Araz Naxcivan 2-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003365/index.html
23-11-2010 19:15 Sinara Ekaterinburg - AGBU Ararat Nicosia 12-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003364/index.html
25-11-2010 17:00 AGBU Ararat Nicosia - Montesilvano C/5 0-10  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003372/index.html
25-11-2010 19:15 Araz Naxcivan - Sinara Ekaterinburg 2-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003373/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Montesilvano C/5 (ITA)  3  2  1  0  14  3  7
 2  Sinara Ekaterinburg (RUS)  3  2  0  1  16  5  6
 3  Araz Naxcivan (AZE)  3  1  1  1  6  6  4
 4  AGBU Ararat Nicosia (CYP)  3  0  0  3  2  24  0
 
Groep C
20-11-2010 15:00 Iberia Star Tbilisi - Slov-Matic Bratislava 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003359/index.html
20-11-2010 17:30 Kairat Almaty - Akademia FC Pniewy 5-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003358/index.html
21-11-2010 15:00 Akademia FC Pniewy - Iberia Star Tbilisi 5-0 (F)  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003367/index.html
21-11-2010 17:30 Kairat Almaty - Slov-Matic Bratislava 3-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003366/index.html
23-11-2010 16:00 Slov-Matic Bratislava - Akademia FC Pniewy 3-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003374/index.html
23-11-2010 18:30 Iberia Star Tbilisi - Kairat Almaty 2-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003375/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Kairat Almaty (KAZ)  3  2  1  0  10  3  7
 2  Iberia Star Tbilisi (GEO)  3  1  1  1  5  8  4
 3  Slov-Matic Bratislava (SVK)  3  1  0  2  5  6  3
 4  Akademia FC Pniewy (POL)  3  1  0  2  5  8  3
 
Groep D
25-11-2010 18:00 ElPozo Murcia - City'US Targu Mures 6-0  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003361/index.html
25-11-2010 20:30 Sporting CP - Era-Pack Chrudim 4-4  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003360/index.html
26-11-2010 18:00 Era-Pack Chrudim - ElPozo Murcia 1-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003369/index.html
26-11-2010 20:30 Sporting CP - City'US Targu Mures 4-1  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003368/index.html
28-11-2010 15:00 ElPozo Murcia - Sporting CP 3-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003377/index.html
28-11-2010 17:30 City'US Targu Mures - Era-Pack Chrudim 5-7  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000139/match=2003376/index.html

KLASSEMENT
 Positie  Ploeg  Wedstrijden  Winst  Gelijk  Verlies  Doelpunten+  Doelpunten-  Punten
 1  Sporting CP (POR)  3  2  1  0  13  8  7
 2  ElPozo Murcia (ESP)  3  2  0  1  12  6  6
 3  Era-Pack Chrudim (CZE)  3  1  1  1  12  12  4
 4  City'US Targu Mures (ROU)  3  0  0  3  6  17  0
 
Finale Ronde
 
1/2 Finales
29-04-2011 18:30 Sporting CP - Kairat Almaty 3-2  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000134/match=2007720/index.html
29-04-2011 21:00 SL Benfica - Montesilvano C/5 0-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000134/match=2007721/index.html
 
3/4 Plaats
01-05-2011 15:00 Kairat Almaty - SL Benfica 3-3, pen. 5-3  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000135/match=2007718/index.html
 
Finale
01-05-2011 17:30 Sporting CP - Montesilvano C/5 2-5  
STATISTIEKEN: http://www.uefa.com/futsalcup/matches/season=2011/round=2000136/match=2007719/index.html