NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BRABANT
 UITSLAGEN  BRABANT  SEIZOEN 1998-1999 AFDELING 2B  AFDRUKKEN

 01-09-1998  20:00  Citibank Bru.  CS Boitsfort  5 - 4   
 02-09-1998  19:00  De Flint Leuven  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  3 - 8   
 03-09-1998  22:00  Floorfoot Schaerb.  Ixelles Blues  8 - 8   
 04-09-1998  22:00  ZVC Lazio Leuven  SC Blocry L-L-N A  5 - 0 F1  
 07-09-1998  19:00  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  The Dreams Bruxelles  9 - 4   
 07-09-1998  20:00  MF Jodoigne  De Flint Leuven  7 - 6   
 14-09-1998  22:00  Caspienne Bru.  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  5 - 0 F1  
 15-09-1998  20:00  Citibank Bru.  MF Jodoigne  4 - 7   
 16-09-1998  19:00  De Flint Leuven  Ixelles Blues  5 - 3   
 18-09-1998  21:00  CS Boitsfort  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  4 - 3   
 21-09-1998  19:00  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  ZVC Lazio Leuven  9 - 6   
 21-09-1998  20:00  MF Jodoigne  CS Boitsfort  13 - 7   
 22-09-1998  21:00  The Dreams Bruxelles  Caspienne Bru.  8 - 2   
 22-09-1998  22:00  Ixelles Blues  Citibank Bru.  7 - 1   
 28-09-1998  20:00  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  MF Jodoigne  3 - 2   
 30-09-1998  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N A  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  0 - 3   
 05-10-1998  19:00  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  Floorfoot Schaerb.  12 - 4   
 06-10-1998  20:00  Citibank Bru.  Caspienne Bru.  3 - 3   
 06-10-1998  21:00  The Dreams Bruxelles  SC Blocry L-L-N A  5 - 0 F1  
 06-10-1998  22:00  Ixelles Blues  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  5 - 3   
 09-10-1998  19:00  CS Boitsfort  Ixelles Blues  3 - 3   
 12-10-1998  20:00  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  Citibank Bru.  5 - 3   
 12-10-1998  20:00  MF Jodoigne  Ixelles Blues  7 - 3   
 14-10-1998  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N A  Caspienne Bru.  4 - 0   
 15-10-1998  22:00  Floorfoot Schaerb.  The Dreams Bruxelles  6 - 7   
 16-10-1998  22:00  ZVC Lazio Leuven  Citibank Bru.  5 - 0 F1  
 19-10-1998  19:00  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  De Flint Leuven  5 - 3   
 19-10-1998  22:00  Caspienne Bru.  Floorfoot Schaerb.  4 - 4   
 23-10-1998  19:00  CS Boitsfort  De Flint Leuven  5 - 5   
 27-10-1998  20:00  Citibank Bru.  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  2 - 5   
 28-10-1998  19:00  De Flint Leuven  The Dreams Bruxelles  2 - 3   
 29-10-1998  22:00  Floorfoot Schaerb.  ZVC Lazio Leuven  5 - 5   
 02-11-1998  19:00  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  CS Boitsfort  12 - 0   
 02-11-1998  22:00  Caspienne Bru.  De Flint Leuven  3 - 3   
 03-11-1998  21:00  The Dreams Bruxelles  Citibank Bru.  5 - 2   
 04-11-1998  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N A  Floorfoot Schaerb.  15 - 1   
 06-11-1998  22:00  ZVC Lazio Leuven  The Dreams Bruxelles  5 - 2   
 09-11-1998  20:00  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  4 - 10   
 11-11-1998  19:00  De Flint Leuven  ZVC Lazio Leuven  7 - 8   
 13-11-1998  19:00  CS Boitsfort  The Dreams Bruxelles  1 - 6   
 16-11-1998  19:00  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  MF Jodoigne  5 - 4   
 16-11-1998  22:00  Caspienne Bru.  CS Boitsfort  3 - 6   
 17-11-1998  21:00  The Dreams Bruxelles  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  5 - 0 F1  
 18-11-1998  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N A  De Flint Leuven  9 - 1   
 20-11-1998  19:00  CS Boitsfort  ZVC Lazio Leuven  4 - 8   
 23-11-1998  20:00  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  Caspienne Bru.  4 - 3   
 23-11-1998  20:00  MF Jodoigne  The Dreams Bruxelles  1 - 8   
 24-11-1998  20:00  Citibank Bru.  SC Blocry L-L-N A  5 - 6   
 24-11-1998  22:00  Ixelles Blues  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  3 - 8   
 25-11-1998  19:00  De Flint Leuven  Floorfoot Schaerb.  15 - 2   
 30-11-1998  22:00  Caspienne Bru.  MF Jodoigne  4 - 2   
 01-12-1998  21:00  The Dreams Bruxelles  Ixelles Blues  1 - 0   
 02-12-1998  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N A  CS Boitsfort  8 - 3   
 03-12-1998  22:00  Floorfoot Schaerb.  Citibank Bru.  3 - 6   
 07-12-1998  20:00  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  SC Blocry L-L-N A  5 - 7   
 07-12-1998  20:00  MF Jodoigne  ZVC Lazio Leuven  3 - 5   
 08-12-1998  22:00  Ixelles Blues  Caspienne Bru.  4 - 5   
 09-12-1998  19:00  De Flint Leuven  Citibank Bru.  12 - 7   
 11-12-1998  21:00  CS Boitsfort  Floorfoot Schaerb.  8 - 5   
 11-12-1998  22:00  ZVC Lazio Leuven  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  9 - 3   
 16-12-1998  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N A  MF Jodoigne  5 - 3   
 17-12-1998  22:00  Floorfoot Schaerb.  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  0 - 5 F1  
 21-12-1998  20:00  MF Jodoigne  Floorfoot Schaerb.  17 - 3   
 21-12-1998  20:00  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  De Flint Leuven  6 - 5   
 22-12-1998  22:00  Ixelles Blues  SC Blocry L-L-N A  3 - 3   
 05-01-1999  20:00  Citibank Bru.  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  5 - 8   
 05-01-1999  21:00  The Dreams Bruxelles  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  1 - 3   
 06-01-1999  19:00  De Flint Leuven  MF Jodoigne  3 - 5   
 11-01-1999  19:00  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  Caspienne Bru.  4 - 3   
 11-01-1999  20:00  MF Jodoigne  Citibank Bru.  12 - 6   
 15-01-1999  22:00  ZVC Lazio Leuven  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  4 - 4   
 18-01-1999  22:00  Caspienne Bru.  The Dreams Bruxelles  3 - 3   
 21-01-1999  22:00  Floorfoot Schaerb.  De Flint Leuven  6 - 10   
 22-01-1999  19:00  CS Boitsfort  MF Jodoigne  5 - 0 F1  
 25-01-1999  19:00  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  SC Blocry L-L-N A  5 - 0 F1  
 25-01-1999  20:00  MF Jodoigne  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  4 - 5   
 26-01-1999  20:00  Citibank Bru.  Floorfoot Schaerb.  7 - 6   
 26-01-1999  22:00  Ixelles Blues  CS Boitsfort  5 - 3   
 01-02-1999  20:00  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  Ixelles Blues  4 - 4   
 03-02-1999  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N A  The Dreams Bruxelles  4 - 2   
 04-02-1999  22:00  Floorfoot Schaerb.  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  5 - 15   
 05-02-1999  21:00  CS Boitsfort  Citibank Bru.  11 - 4   
 05-02-1999  22:00  ZVC Lazio Leuven  Ixelles Blues  3 - 0   
 08-02-1999  22:00  Caspienne Bru.  SC Blocry L-L-N A  0 - 6   
 09-02-1999  21:00  The Dreams Bruxelles  Floorfoot Schaerb.  5 - 6   
 12-02-1999  22:00  ZVC Lazio Leuven  Caspienne Bru.  4 - 1   
 15-02-1999  20:00  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  CS Boitsfort  6 - 4   
 16-02-1999  20:00  Citibank Bru.  Ixelles Blues  6 - 4   
 17-02-1999  19:00  De Flint Leuven  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  2 - 6   
 17-02-1999  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N A  ZVC Lazio Leuven  2 - 5   
 18-02-1999  22:00  Floorfoot Schaerb.  Caspienne Bru.  2 - 7   
 22-02-1999  19:00  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  Citibank Bru.  9 - 2   
 23-02-1999  21:00  The Dreams Bruxelles  De Flint Leuven  1 - 0   
 26-02-1999  22:00  ZVC Lazio Leuven  Floorfoot Schaerb.  7 - 4   
 02-03-1999  20:00  Citibank Bru.  The Dreams Bruxelles  5 - 7   
 02-03-1999  22:00  CS Boitsfort  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  5 - 8   
 03-03-1999  19:00  De Flint Leuven  Caspienne Bru.  10 - 6   
 04-03-1999  22:00  Floorfoot Schaerb.  SC Blocry L-L-N A  3 - 13   
 08-03-1999  19:00  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  9 - 6   
 08-03-1999  22:00  Caspienne Bru.  Citibank Bru.  2 - 3   
 09-03-1999  21:00  The Dreams Bruxelles  CS Boitsfort  8 - 7   
 09-03-1999  22:00  Ixelles Blues  Floorfoot Schaerb.  5 - 0 F1  
 12-03-1999  22:00  ZVC Lazio Leuven  De Flint Leuven  2 - 6   
 15-03-1999  20:00  MF Jodoigne  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  4 - 8   
 15-03-1999  20:00  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  The Dreams Bruxelles  1 - 4   
 16-03-1999  20:00  Citibank Bru.  ZVC Lazio Leuven  1 - 13   
 16-03-1999  22:00  Ixelles Blues  De Flint Leuven  5 - 6   
 17-03-1999  19:00  De Flint Leuven  SC Blocry L-L-N A  5 - 0 F1  
 22-03-1999  19:00  Bienfaiteurs Schaerb.  Ixelles Blues  8 - 3   
 22-03-1999  22:00  Caspienne Bru.  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  4 - 6   
 23-03-1999  21:00  The Dreams Bruxelles  MF Jodoigne  5 - 3   
 24-03-1999  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N A  Citibank Bru.  5 - 0 F1  
 26-03-1999  22:00  ZVC Lazio Leuven  CS Boitsfort  3 - 6   
 29-03-1999  20:00  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  ZVC Lazio Leuven  2 - 3   
 29-03-1999  20:00  MF Jodoigne  Caspienne Bru.  4 - 4   
 30-03-1999  22:00  Ixelles Blues  The Dreams Bruxelles  5 - 3   
 02-04-1999  20:00  CS Boitsfort  SC Blocry L-L-N A  10 - 3   
 05-04-1999  22:00  Caspienne Bru.  Ixelles Blues  3 - 1   
 06-04-1999  21:00  The Dreams Bruxelles  ZVC Lazio Leuven  4 - 4   
 07-04-1999  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N A  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  3 - 5   
 08-04-1999  22:00  Floorfoot Schaerb.  CS Boitsfort  0 - 5 F1  
 09-04-1999  22:00  ZVC Lazio Leuven  MF Jodoigne  5 - 3   
 12-04-1999  20:00  Moonlight Cl. Leuven  Floorfoot Schaerb.  7 - 6   
 12-04-1999  20:00  MF Jodoigne  SC Blocry L-L-N A  6 - 7   
 13-04-1999  20:00  Citibank Bru.  De Flint Leuven  9 - 1   
 13-04-1999  22:00  CS Boitsfort  Caspienne Bru.  5 - 9   
 13-04-1999  22:00  Ixelles Blues  ZVC Lazio Leuven  5 - 7   
 19-04-1999  22:00  Caspienne Bru.  ZVC Lazio Leuven  3 - 5   
 21-04-1999  22:00  SC Blocry L-L-N A  Ixelles Blues  4 - 1   
 22-04-1999  22:00  Floorfoot Schaerb.  MF Jodoigne  0 - 5 F1  
 27-04-1999  22:00  Ixelles Blues  MF Jodoigne  7 - 2   
 28-04-1999  19:00  De Flint Leuven  CS Boitsfort  5 - 0 F1