UITSLAGEN  OOST-VLAANDEREN  AFDELING O3C  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 30-08-2023  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  RD Destelbergen  23 - 3 
 01-09-2023  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  3 - 4 
 01-09-2023  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  De Buurders Herzele  1 - 8 
 01-09-2023  21:30  La Doce Overmere A  Real Zuip't Al Burst  3 - 6 
 01-09-2023  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  Kwatrecht 03  1 - 5 
 04-09-2023  19:30  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  Forza Moorsel  4 - 5 
 06-09-2023  21:30  Sparta Melle A  La Doce Overmere A  4 - 8 
 08-09-2023  20:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  5 - 0 
 08-09-2023  22:00  Forza Moorsel  Roeligans DL Herzele  4 - 1 
 08-09-2023  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Spetters Oosterzele  5 - 2 
 11-09-2023  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  ZVC Komdalier Burst  4 - 7 
 15-09-2023  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  ZVC Komdalier Burst  5 - 7 
 15-09-2023  21:00  La Doce Overmere A  De Buurders Herzele  14 - 1 
 18-09-2023  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  9 - 8 
 20-09-2023  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  Spetters Oosterzele  5 - 0 F1
 20-09-2023  21:30  Sparta Melle A  Roeligans DL Herzele  4 - 6 
 22-09-2023  22:00  RD Destelbergen  La Doce Overmere A  7 - 9 
 22-09-2023  22:00  Forza Moorsel  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  5 - 2 
 25-09-2023  21:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  ZVC Komdalier Burst  5 - 6 
 29-09-2023  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  Forza Moorsel  5 - 2 
 29-09-2023  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Real Zuip't Al Burst  4 - 3 
 29-09-2023  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Kwatrecht 03  6 - 7 
 29-09-2023  21:30  La Doce Overmere A  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  2 - 4 
 29-09-2023  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  Futsal Academy Ronse  0 - 4 
 02-10-2023  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  4 - 4 
 06-10-2023  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Sparta Melle A  6 - 4 
 06-10-2023  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  5 - 3 
 09-10-2023  19:30  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  Sparta Melle A  18 - 2 
 13-10-2023  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  Sparta Melle A  7 - 1 
 13-10-2023  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Futsal Academy Ronse  0 - 5 F1
 13-10-2023  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  3 - 3 
 13-10-2023  21:30  La Doce Overmere A  Kwatrecht 03  8 - 7 
 13-10-2023  22:00  Forza Moorsel  Real Zuip't Al Burst  4 - 7 
 13-10-2023  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  Spetters Oosterzele  3 - 2 
 16-10-2023  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  De Buurders Herzele  5 - 8 
 16-10-2023  19:30  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  RD Destelbergen  15 - 4 
 18-10-2023  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  La Doce Overmere A  5 - 0 F1
 18-10-2023  21:30  Sparta Melle A  Forza Moorsel  2 - 7 
 20-10-2023  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Roeligans DL Herzele  2 - 3 
 27-10-2023  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  RD Destelbergen  12 - 3 
 27-10-2023  20:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  Sparta Melle A  11 - 0 
 27-10-2023  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Kwatrecht 03  4 - 3 
 27-10-2023  21:30  La Doce Overmere A  Spetters Oosterzele  6 - 4 
 27-10-2023  22:00  Forza Moorsel  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  9 - 2 
 27-10-2023  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  ZVC Komdalier Burst  2 - 6 
 30-10-2023  19:30  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  Futsal Academy Ronse  9 - 4 
 03-11-2023  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  RD Destelbergen  5 - 1 
 03-11-2023  21:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  7 - 3 
 03-11-2023  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  La Doce Overmere A  10 - 5 
 08-11-2023  21:30  Sparta Melle A  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  2 - 5 
 10-11-2023  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  Futsal Academy Ronse  2 - 7 
 10-11-2023  20:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  RD Destelbergen  10 - 3 
 10-11-2023  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Spetters Oosterzele  2 - 4 
 10-11-2023  22:00  Forza Moorsel  Kwatrecht 03  7 - 3 
 10-11-2023  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  La Doce Overmere A  3 - 0 
 13-11-2023  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  Real Zuip't Al Burst  2 - 5 
 13-11-2023  19:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  ZVC Komdalier Burst  4 - 7 
 15-11-2023  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  Roeligans DL Herzele  5 - 0 F1
 17-11-2023  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  La Doce Overmere A  6 - 8 
 17-11-2023  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Forza Moorsel  2 - 8 
 20-11-2023  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  De Buurders Herzele  1 - 19 
 24-11-2023  21:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  De Buurders Herzele  4 - 3 
 24-11-2023  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  6 - 7 
 27-11-2023  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  3 - 4 
 29-11-2023  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  Sparta Melle A  5 - 0 F1
 01-12-2023  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Forza Moorsel  2 - 6 
 01-12-2023  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  RD Destelbergen  4 - 2 
 04-12-2023  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  Futsal Academy Ronse  5 - 16 
 06-12-2023  21:30  Sparta Melle A  Spetters Oosterzele  6 - 6 
 08-12-2023  20:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  ZVC Komdalier Burst  11 - 1 
 08-12-2023  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  4 - 5 
 08-12-2023  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  4 - 1 
 08-12-2023  22:00  Forza Moorsel  La Doce Overmere A  3 - 2 
 08-12-2023  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Kwatrecht 03  3 - 2 
 11-12-2023  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  2 - 7 
 11-12-2023  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  Real Zuip't Al Burst  3 - 9 
 13-12-2023  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  Forza Moorsel  9 - 9 
 15-12-2023  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Sparta Melle A  4 - 4 
 18-12-2023  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  RD Destelbergen  4 - 5 
 20-12-2023  21:00  Sparta Melle A  Kwatrecht 03  5 - 8 
 22-12-2023  20:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  Futsal Academy Ronse  8 - 7 
 22-12-2023  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  ZVC Komdalier Burst  5 - 3 
 22-12-2023  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  La Doce Overmere A  6 - 3 
 22-12-2023  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  6 - 3 
 22-12-2023  22:00  Forza Moorsel  Spetters Oosterzele  8 - 2 
 05-01-2024  20:30  La Doce Overmere A  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  5 - 0 F1
 05-01-2024  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Real Zuip't Al Burst  2 - 8 
 08-01-2024  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  Spetters Oosterzele  17 - 2 
 08-01-2024  22:00  Kwatrecht 03  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  2 - 5 
 10-01-2024  21:30  Sparta Melle A  ZVC Komdalier Burst  3 - 3 
 12-01-2024  20:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  La Doce Overmere A  9 - 3 
 12-01-2024  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  1 - 5 
 12-01-2024  22:00  Forza Moorsel  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  5 - 8 
 12-01-2024  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Futsal Academy Ronse  2 - 7 
 17-01-2024  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  Kwatrecht 03  20 - 2 
 19-01-2024  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  5 - 6 
 19-01-2024  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  RD Destelbergen  7 - 1 
 19-01-2024  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Forza Moorsel  1 - 3 
 19-01-2024  21:30  La Doce Overmere A  Sparta Melle A  10 - 0 
 19-01-2024  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  De Buurders Herzele  2 - 3 
 22-01-2024  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  La Doce Overmere A  7 - 3 
 22-01-2024  19:30  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  Real Zuip't Al Burst  7 - 6 
 24-01-2024  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  10 - 1 
 24-01-2024  21:30  Sparta Melle A  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  10 - 5 
 26-01-2024  20:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  Roeligans DL Herzele  5 - 3 
 26-01-2024  22:00  RD Destelbergen  ZVC Komdalier Burst  2 - 7 
 26-01-2024  22:00  Forza Moorsel  De Buurders Herzele  3 - 6 
 29-01-2024  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  La Doce Overmere A  2 - 5 
 02-02-2024  20:30  La Doce Overmere A  Forza Moorsel  8 - 5 
 02-02-2024  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  De Buurders Herzele  0 - 11 
 05-02-2024  19:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  7 - 6 
 05-02-2024  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  Roeligans DL Herzele  5 - 3 
 09-02-2024  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  4 - 5 
 09-02-2024  22:00  RD Destelbergen  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  4 - 4 
 16-02-2024  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Kwatrecht 03  5 - 3 
 16-02-2024  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  Real Zuip't Al Burst  2 - 6 
 16-02-2024  20:30  La Doce Overmere A  RD Destelbergen  12 - 9 
 16-02-2024  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Sparta Melle A  3 - 2 
 16-02-2024  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Futsal Academy Ronse  0 - 5 F1
 19-02-2024  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  Roeligans DL Herzele  2 - 2 
 21-02-2024  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  ZVC Komdalier Burst  5 - 0 F1
 21-02-2024  21:30  Sparta Melle A  De Buurders Herzele  2 - 5 
 23-02-2024  20:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  Forza Moorsel   -  
 23-02-2024  21:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Roeligans DL Herzele  8 - 4 
 23-02-2024  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  3 - 4 
 23-02-2024  22:00  RD Destelbergen  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B   -  
 26-02-2024  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  Spetters Oosterzele   -  
 28-02-2024  21:30  Sparta Melle A  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN   -  
 01-03-2024  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Spetters Oosterzele   -  
 01-03-2024  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren   -  
 01-03-2024  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  RD Destelbergen   -  
 01-03-2024  21:30  La Doce Overmere A  Futsal Academy Ronse   -  
 01-03-2024  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  Real Zuip't Al Burst   -  
 01-03-2024  22:00  Forza Moorsel  Sparta Melle A   -  
 04-03-2024  19:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  Kwatrecht 03   -  
 04-03-2024  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  Forza Moorsel   -  
 06-03-2024  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B   -  
 06-03-2024  21:30  Sparta Melle A  Real Zuip't Al Burst   -  
 08-03-2024  19:30  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  Roeligans DL Herzele   -  
 08-03-2024  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN   -  
 08-03-2024  22:00  RD Destelbergen  De Buurders Herzele   -  
 15-03-2024  19:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  Spetters Oosterzele   -  
 15-03-2024  20:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren   -  
 15-03-2024  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  Kwatrecht 03   -  
 15-03-2024  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Futsal Academy Ronse   -  
 15-03-2024  21:30  La Doce Overmere A  ZVC Komdalier Burst   -  
 15-03-2024  22:00  Forza Moorsel  RD Destelbergen   -  
 18-03-2024  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  Sparta Melle A   -  
 18-03-2024  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  Forza Moorsel   -  
 20-03-2024  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  De Buurders Herzele   -  
 22-03-2024  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B   -  
 22-03-2024  20:00  La Doce Overmere A  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN   -  
 22-03-2024  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Real Zuip't Al Burst   -  
 25-03-2024  19:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  Kwatrecht 03   -  
 25-03-2024  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  Forza Moorsel   -  
 27-03-2024  21:30  Sparta Melle A  Futsal Academy Ronse   -  
 29-03-2024  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  La Doce Overmere A   -  
 29-03-2024  20:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  Spetters Oosterzele   -  
 29-03-2024  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B   -  
 29-03-2024  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  Sparta Melle A   -  
 29-03-2024  22:00  Forza Moorsel  ZVC Komdalier Burst   -  
 03-04-2024  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren   -  
 05-04-2024  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Real Zuip't Al Burst   -  
 05-04-2024  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  Roeligans DL Herzele   -  
 08-04-2024  19:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  De Buurders Herzele   -  
 10-04-2024  21:30  Sparta Melle A  RD Destelbergen   -  
 12-04-2024  19:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  La Doce Overmere A   -  
 12-04-2024  20:00  De Buurders Herzele  Spetters Oosterzele   -  
 12-04-2024  20:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  Kwatrecht 03   -  
 12-04-2024  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  ZVC Komdalier Burst   -  
 12-04-2024  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren   -  
 12-04-2024  22:00  Forza Moorsel  Futsal Academy Ronse   -  
 15-04-2024  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  Sparta Melle A   -  
 17-04-2024  21:00  Futsal Academy Ronse  Real Zuip't Al Burst   -  
 19-04-2024  19:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst B  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN   -  
 19-04-2024  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  De Buurders Herzele   -  
 19-04-2024  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Forza Moorsel   -  
 19-04-2024  22:00  RD Destelbergen  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren   -  
 22-04-2024  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  RD Destelbergen   -  
 26-04-2024  21:30  La Doce Overmere A  Roeligans DL Herzele   -  
 26-04-2024  22:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Sparta Melle A   -  
 29-04-2024  21:00  Kwatrecht 03  Futsal Academy Ronse   -