UITSLAGEN  OOST-VLAANDEREN  AFDELING 3D  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 31-08-2020  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  De Daltons Zelzate  3 - 0 
 02-09-2020  20:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Single Stars Stekene  5 - 4 
 02-09-2020  21:00  Vos Reinaert  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  8 - 5 
 02-09-2020  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Nieuwkerken zvc  8 - 0 
 04-09-2020  20:00  JC Belsele 90  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  2 - 6 
 04-09-2020  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  11 - 2 
 07-09-2020  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Orka St-Niklaas  1 - 2 
 07-09-2020  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  3 - 5 
 09-09-2020  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  JC Belsele 90  8 - 6 
 11-09-2020  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  3 - 3 
 11-09-2020  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  Young Boys Wachtebeke  0 - 2 
 14-09-2020  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  8 - 3 
 14-09-2020  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  14 - 1 
 16-09-2020  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Single Stars Stekene  4 - 3 
 16-09-2020  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Orka St-Niklaas  3 - 2 
 18-09-2020  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Zonneken St-Niklaas  4 - 4 
 18-09-2020  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  De Daltons Zelzate  20 - 1 
 18-09-2020  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Nieuwkerken zvc  3 - 3 
 21-09-2020  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  JC Belsele 90  4 - 2 
 21-09-2020  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  2 - 4 
 21-09-2020  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Young Boys Wachtebeke  12 - 1 
 23-09-2020  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  9 - 5 
 25-09-2020  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  Vos Reinaert  4 - 9 
 25-09-2020  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  3 - 2 
 25-09-2020  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  2 - 2 
 28-09-2020  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  De Daltons Zelzate  5 - 3 
 28-09-2020  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  Single Stars Stekene  2 - 4 
 30-09-2020  20:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Nieuwkerken zvc  4 - 3 
 30-09-2020  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Young Boys Wachtebeke  14 - 0 
 30-09-2020  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Zonneken St-Niklaas  3 - 5 
 02-10-2020  20:00  JC Belsele 90  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  6 - 2 
 02-10-2020  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Orka St-Niklaas  8 - 2 
 05-10-2020  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  16 - 0 
 05-10-2020  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Real St-Niklaas  3 - 5 
 05-10-2020  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  3 - 3 
 09-10-2020  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  2 - 9 
 09-10-2020  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  1 - 3 
 09-10-2020  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  3 - 3 
 09-10-2020  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  Vos Reinaert  2 - 12 
 12-10-2020  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Orka St-Niklaas  5 - 5 
 14-10-2020  20:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Young Boys Wachtebeke   -  PP
 14-10-2020  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Nieuwkerken zvc   -  PP
 14-10-2020  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  PP
 14-10-2020  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai   -  PP
 16-10-2020  20:00  JC Belsele 90  De Daltons Zelzate   -  PP
 16-10-2020  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Single Stars Stekene   -  PP
 19-10-2020  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  PP
 19-10-2020  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  JC Belsele 90   -  PP
 19-10-2020  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Vos Reinaert   -  PP
 23-10-2020  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  PP
 23-10-2020  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS   -  PP
 23-10-2020  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Real St-Niklaas   -  PP
 23-10-2020  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate   -  PP
 26-10-2020  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai   -  PP
 26-10-2020  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  PP
 26-10-2020  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  Nieuwkerken zvc   -  PP
 28-10-2020  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Young Boys Wachtebeke   -  PP
 28-10-2020  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS   -  PP
 28-10-2020  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  De Daltons Zelzate   -  PP
 30-10-2020  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Orka St-Niklaas   -  PP
 30-10-2020  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Vos Reinaert   -  PP
 04-11-2020  20:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Real St-Niklaas   -  PP
 06-11-2020  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  PP
 06-11-2020  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  JC Belsele 90   -  PP
 06-11-2020  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Vos Reinaert   -  PP
 06-11-2020  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  PP
 09-11-2020  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  De Daltons Zelzate   -  PP
 09-11-2020  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  Young Boys Wachtebeke   -  PP
 11-11-2020  21:00  Vos Reinaert  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS   -  PP
 11-11-2020  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Real St-Niklaas   -  PP
 11-11-2020  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Orka St-Niklaas   -  PP
 13-11-2020  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  PP
 13-11-2020  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Nieuwkerken zvc   -  PP
 16-11-2020  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Single Stars Stekene   -  PP
 16-11-2020  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  PP
 18-11-2020  21:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  JC Belsele 90   -  PP
 20-11-2020  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke   -  PP
 20-11-2020  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate   -  PP
 20-11-2020  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai   -  PP
 23-11-2020  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Orka St-Niklaas   -  PP
 23-11-2020  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Vos Reinaert   -  PP
 23-11-2020  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS   -  PP
 25-11-2020  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Vos Reinaert   -  PP
 25-11-2020  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  PP
 27-11-2020  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Real St-Niklaas   -  PP
 27-11-2020  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  Nieuwkerken zvc   -  PP
 27-11-2020  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Young Boys Wachtebeke   -  PP
 30-11-2020  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate   -  PP
 30-11-2020  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai   -  PP
 02-12-2020  21:00  Vos Reinaert  JC Belsele 90   -  PP
 02-12-2020  21:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke   -  PP
 02-12-2020  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  De Daltons Zelzate   -  PP
 04-12-2020  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  PP
 04-12-2020  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Single Stars Stekene   -  PP
 04-12-2020  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  Orka St-Niklaas   -  PP
 07-12-2020  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  PP
 07-12-2020  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  Vos Reinaert   -  PP
 09-12-2020  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Real St-Niklaas   -  PP
 11-12-2020  20:00  JC Belsele 90  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  PP
 11-12-2020  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  Young Boys Wachtebeke   -  PP
 11-12-2020  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS   -  PP
 14-12-2020  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS   -  PP
 14-12-2020  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  PP
 14-12-2020  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  JC Belsele 90   -  PP
 16-12-2020  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Vos Reinaert   -  PP
 18-12-2020  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  PP
 18-12-2020  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Real St-Niklaas   -  PP
 21-12-2020  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke   -  PP
 21-12-2020  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate   -  PP
 04-01-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  
 08-01-2021  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  
 11-01-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Single Stars Stekene   -  
 11-01-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Nieuwkerken zvc   -  
 13-01-2021  21:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai   -  
 13-01-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  
 13-01-2021  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate   -  
 15-01-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke   -  
 15-01-2021  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  De Daltons Zelzate   -  
 18-01-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Vos Reinaert   -  
 18-01-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Young Boys Wachtebeke   -  
 18-01-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  
 20-01-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate   -  
 22-01-2021  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  Real St-Niklaas   -  
 22-01-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  JC Belsele 90   -  
 25-01-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Real St-Niklaas   -  
 25-01-2021  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  
 27-01-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai   -  
 27-01-2021  21:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  De Daltons Zelzate   -  
 27-01-2021  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke   -  
 29-01-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Single Stars Stekene   -  
 29-01-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Nieuwkerken zvc   -  
 29-01-2021  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Orka St-Niklaas   -  
 01-02-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate   -  
 01-02-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS   -  
 01-02-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  
 05-02-2021  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  JC Belsele 90   -  
 05-02-2021  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  
 05-02-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke   -  
 08-02-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Nieuwkerken zvc   -  
 08-02-2021  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai   -  
 10-02-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  De Daltons Zelzate   -  
 10-02-2021  21:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Orka St-Niklaas   -  
 10-02-2021  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  
 10-02-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Single Stars Stekene   -  
 12-02-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Young Boys Wachtebeke   -  
 12-02-2021  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  JC Belsele 90   -  
 15-02-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  
 15-02-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Vos Reinaert   -  
 15-02-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Real St-Niklaas   -  
 19-02-2021  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke   -  
 19-02-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  
 19-02-2021  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS   -  
 22-02-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Young Boys Wachtebeke   -  
 22-02-2021  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  De Daltons Zelzate   -  
 24-02-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Orka St-Niklaas   -  
 24-02-2021  21:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  
 24-02-2021  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Single Stars Stekene   -  
 26-02-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Nieuwkerken zvc   -  
 26-02-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai   -  
 26-02-2021  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  Real St-Niklaas   -  
 01-03-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate   -  
 01-03-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  JC Belsele 90   -  
 03-03-2021  21:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  
 05-03-2021  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  Single Stars Stekene   -  
 05-03-2021  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Vos Reinaert   -  
 05-03-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Real St-Niklaas   -  
 08-03-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS   -  
 08-03-2021  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  Orka St-Niklaas   -  
 10-03-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  
 10-03-2021  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai   -  
 10-03-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Nieuwkerken zvc   -  
 12-03-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Young Boys Wachtebeke   -  
 12-03-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  De Daltons Zelzate   -  
 15-03-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  
 15-03-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke   -  
 17-03-2021  21:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Vos Reinaert   -  
 19-03-2021  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate   -  
 19-03-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  JC Belsele 90   -  
 22-03-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Nieuwkerken zvc   -  
 22-03-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  
 22-03-2021  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  
 24-03-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Real St-Niklaas   -  
 24-03-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Young Boys Wachtebeke   -  
 26-03-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS   -  
 26-03-2021  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  De Daltons Zelzate   -  
 26-03-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Orka St-Niklaas   -  
 29-03-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai   -  
 29-03-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Single Stars Stekene   -  
 31-03-2021  20:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate   -  
 31-03-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  
 02-04-2021  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  
 07-04-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS   -  
 09-04-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Vos Reinaert   -  
 09-04-2021  20:15  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai  Orka St-Niklaas   -  
 09-04-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Era Wonen St.Niklaas   -  
 09-04-2021  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  
 12-04-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  De Daltons Zelzate   -  
 14-04-2021  20:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  
 14-04-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate   -  
 14-04-2021  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  JC Belsele 90   -  
 16-04-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Single Stars Stekene   -  
 16-04-2021  21:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  ZVC De Duvels Sinaai   -  
 19-04-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Young Boys Wachtebeke   -  
 19-04-2021  21:00  FC DGM Tuinen Zelzate  Real St-Niklaas   -  
 23-04-2021  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke   -  
 26-04-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  JC Belsele 90   -  
 30-04-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke   -  
 30-04-2021  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  Nieuwkerken zvc   -  
 03-05-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke   -  
 07-05-2021  21:30  De Daltons Zelzate  Single Stars Stekene   -