UITSLAGEN  OOST-VLAANDEREN  AFDELING 3C  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2021  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  4 - 3 
 03-09-2021  19:30  City 2000 Mere  New Stalan Burst  1 - 3 
 03-09-2021  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  Panna Banana Moorsel  4 - 1 
 03-09-2021  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  3 - 0 
 03-09-2021  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  3 - 6 
 03-09-2021  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Spetters Oosterzele  4 - 5 
 03-09-2021  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  ZVC La Juve Ninove  9 - 5 
 10-09-2021  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  Den Berg Hillegem  0 - 4 
 10-09-2021  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  5 - 5 
 10-09-2021  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  De Kiosk Ninove  2 - 4 
 10-09-2021  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  3 - 6 
 17-09-2021  19:30  City 2000 Mere  Spetters Oosterzele  2 - 6 
 17-09-2021  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  New Stalan Burst  4 - 1 
 17-09-2021  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  ZVC La Juve Ninove  3 - 5 
 17-09-2021  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  Panna Banana Moorsel  6 - 3 
 17-09-2021  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  De Kiosk Ninove  6 - 4 
 17-09-2021  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  3 - 5 
 17-09-2021  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  8 - 2 
 24-09-2021  20:30  New Stalan Burst  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  3 - 10 
 24-09-2021  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  Real Zuip't Al Burst  3 - 2 
 24-09-2021  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  De Buurders Herzele R  3 - 5 
 24-09-2021  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  Roeligans DL Herzele  7 - 2 
 24-09-2021  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  City 2000 Mere  6 - 2 
 24-09-2021  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  3 - 7 
 24-09-2021  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  11 - 1 
 01-10-2021  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  De Kiosk Ninove  3 - 4 
 01-10-2021  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  Spetters Oosterzele  0 - 5 F1
 01-10-2021  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  4 - 1 
 01-10-2021  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  New Stalan Burst  9 - 1 
 01-10-2021  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  ZVC La Juve Ninove  8 - 0 
 01-10-2021  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  City 2000 Mere  6 - 1 
 01-10-2021  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  Panna Banana Moorsel  1 - 7 
 08-10-2021  19:30  City 2000 Mere  De Buurders Herzele R  3 - 4 
 08-10-2021  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  2 - 6 
 08-10-2021  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  3 - 5 
 08-10-2021  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  3 - 5 
 08-10-2021  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  Roeligans DL Herzele  5 - 2 
 08-10-2021  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  Den Berg Hillegem  1 - 4 
 08-10-2021  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  5 - 4 
 15-10-2021  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  City 2000 Mere  7 - 0 
 15-10-2021  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  Spetters Oosterzele  4 - 2 
 15-10-2021  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  De Buurders Herzele R  7 - 2 
 15-10-2021  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  7 - 1 
 15-10-2021  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  New Stalan Burst  8 - 1 
 15-10-2021  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  Panna Banana Moorsel  3 - 3 
 15-10-2021  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  De Kiosk Ninove  7 - 3 
 22-10-2021  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  Den Berg Hillegem  4 - 6 
 22-10-2021  19:30  City 2000 Mere  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  5 - 0 F1
 22-10-2021  20:30  New Stalan Burst  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  4 - 6 
 22-10-2021  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  ZVC La Juve Ninove  1 - 6 
 22-10-2021  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  1 - 4 
 22-10-2021  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  Roeligans DL Herzele  6 - 6 
 22-10-2021  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  Real Zuip't Al Burst  5 - 4 
 29-10-2021  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  De Kiosk Ninove  7 - 3 
 29-10-2021  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  City 2000 Mere  10 - 1 
 29-10-2021  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Den Berg Hillegem  4 - 4 
 29-10-2021  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  New Stalan Burst  9 - 1 
 29-10-2021  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  De Buurders Herzele R  3 - 1 
 29-10-2021  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  Spetters Oosterzele  6 - 5 
 29-10-2021  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  9 - 2 
 05-11-2021  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  Real Zuip't Al Burst  5 - 4 
 05-11-2021  19:30  City 2000 Mere  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  0 - 7 
 05-11-2021  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  6 - 7 
 05-11-2021  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Panna Banana Moorsel  4 - 11 
 05-11-2021  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  Roeligans DL Herzele  1 - 7 
 05-11-2021  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  2 - 8 
 08-11-2021  22:00  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  De Buurders Herzele R  5 - 1 
 12-11-2021  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  Den Berg Hillegem  0 - 5 F1
 12-11-2021  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  3 - 3 
 12-11-2021  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  De Kiosk Ninove  9 - 0 
 12-11-2021  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  Spetters Oosterzele  7 - 2 
 12-11-2021  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  City 2000 Mere  5 - 0 F1
 19-11-2021  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  7 - 4 
 19-11-2021  19:30  City 2000 Mere  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  1 - 7 
 19-11-2021  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  0 - 1 
 19-11-2021  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Roeligans DL Herzele  0 - 5 F1
 19-11-2021  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Panna Banana Moorsel  3 - 9 
 19-11-2021  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  ZVC La Juve Ninove  3 - 7 
 19-11-2021  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  Real Zuip't Al Burst  6 - 2 
 26-11-2021  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  3 - 6 
 26-11-2021  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  Spetters Oosterzele  3 - 6 
 26-11-2021  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  De Buurders Herzele R  17 - 5 
 26-11-2021  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  City 2000 Mere  13 - 1 
 26-11-2021  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  De Kiosk Ninove  5 - 0 F1
 26-11-2021  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  Den Berg Hillegem  2 - 9 
 03-12-2021  19:30  City 2000 Mere  Panna Banana Moorsel  0 - 6 
 03-12-2021  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  2 - 6 
 03-12-2021  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  New Stalan Burst  2 - 2 
 03-12-2021  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  2 - 6 
 03-12-2021  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  8 - 4 
 10-12-2021  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  Roeligans DL Herzele  3 - 3 
 10-12-2021  20:30  New Stalan Burst  De Kiosk Ninove  4 - 7 
 10-12-2021  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  City 2000 Mere  6 - 2 
 10-12-2021  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  4 - 5 
 10-12-2021  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  De Buurders Herzele R  10 - 2 
 10-12-2021  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  Real Zuip't Al Burst  5 - 9 
 10-12-2021  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  Den Berg Hillegem  5 - 5 
 17-12-2021  20:30  New Stalan Burst  City 2000 Mere   -  F2
 17-12-2021  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  Real Zuip't Al Burst  5 - 0 F1
 17-12-2021  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Roeligans DL Herzele  0 - 5 F1
 17-12-2021  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  0 - 7 
 17-12-2021  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  Den Berg Hillegem  3 - 4 
 30-12-2021  21:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  5 - 4 
 07-01-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  New Stalan Burst  6 - 3 
 07-01-2022  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  6 - 2 
 07-01-2022  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  3 - 1 
 07-01-2022  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  ZVC La Juve Ninove  4 - 7 
 07-01-2022  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  8 - 3 
 07-01-2022  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  Spetters Oosterzele  10 - 3 
 07-01-2022  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  Panna Banana Moorsel  4 - 3 
 14-01-2022  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Den Berg Hillegem  0 - 3 
 14-01-2022  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  3 - 11 
 14-01-2022  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  City 2000 Mere  6 - 1 
 14-01-2022  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  11 - 3 
 14-01-2022  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  1 - 3 
 14-01-2022  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  Roeligans DL Herzele  2 - 5 
 14-01-2022  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  Real Zuip't Al Burst  6 - 3 
 21-01-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  Spetters Oosterzele  5 - 0 F1
 21-01-2022  19:30  City 2000 Mere  De Kiosk Ninove  3 - 4 
 21-01-2022  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  Panna Banana Moorsel  3 - 2 
 21-01-2022  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  5 - 2 
 21-01-2022  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  ZVC La Juve Ninove  5 - 6 
 28-01-2022  19:30  City 2000 Mere  Roeligans DL Herzele  1 - 11 
 28-01-2022  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Real Zuip't Al Burst  1 - 9 
 28-01-2022  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  0 - 7 
 28-01-2022  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Den Berg Hillegem  2 - 4 
 28-01-2022  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  5 - 0 
 28-01-2022  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  De Buurders Herzele R  1 - 5 
 28-01-2022  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  6 - 6 
 04-02-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  City 2000 Mere  5 - 2 
 04-02-2022  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  De Kiosk Ninove  7 - 3 
 04-02-2022  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  New Stalan Burst  5 - 0 F1
 04-02-2022  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  Panna Banana Moorsel  11 - 3 
 04-02-2022  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  ZVC La Juve Ninove  4 - 2 
 04-02-2022  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  Spetters Oosterzele  5 - 0 F1
 04-02-2022  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  7 - 1 
 11-02-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  Roeligans DL Herzele  5 - 4 
 11-02-2022  19:30  City 2000 Mere  Den Berg Hillegem  0 - 13 
 11-02-2022  20:30  New Stalan Burst  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  5 - 1 
 11-02-2022  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  2 - 14 
 11-02-2022  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  Real Zuip't Al Burst  4 - 8 
 11-02-2022  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  ZVC La Juve Ninove  3 - 4 
 11-02-2022  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  2 - 17 
 18-02-2022  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  De Buurders Herzele R   -  PP
 18-02-2022  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  De Kiosk Ninove   -  PP
 18-02-2022  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Panna Banana Moorsel   -  PP
 18-02-2022  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  City 2000 Mere   -  PP
 25-02-2022  20:30  New Stalan Burst  De Buurders Herzele R  6 - 4 
 25-02-2022  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  Real Zuip't Al Burst  3 - 4 
 04-03-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  ZVC La Juve Ninove  2 - 8 
 04-03-2022  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  0 - 6 
 04-03-2022  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  New Stalan Burst  0 - 2 
 04-03-2022  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  Roeligans DL Herzele  5 - 3 
 11-03-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  3 - 5 
 11-03-2022  19:30  City 2000 Mere  Real Zuip't Al Burst  6 - 5 
 11-03-2022  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  Roeligans DL Herzele  6 - 6 
 11-03-2022  20:30  New Stalan Burst  ZVC La Juve Ninove  3 - 9 
 11-03-2022  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  Panna Banana Moorsel  2 - 3 
 11-03-2022  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  2 - 4 
 11-03-2022  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  0 - 11 
 18-03-2022  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  City 2000 Mere  12 - 0 
 18-03-2022  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  De Buurders Herzele R  11 - 4 
 18-03-2022  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  Spetters Oosterzele  7 - 3 
 18-03-2022  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  De Kiosk Ninove  6 - 5 
 18-03-2022  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  Den Berg Hillegem  5 - 0 F1
 18-03-2022  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  New Stalan Burst  5 - 2 
 25-03-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  0 - 10 
 25-03-2022  19:30  City 2000 Mere  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  3 - 9 
 25-03-2022  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  Real Zuip't Al Burst  4 - 0 
 25-03-2022  20:30  New Stalan Burst  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  6 - 0 
 25-03-2022  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  ZVC La Juve Ninove  2 - 3 
 25-03-2022  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  4 - 11 
 25-03-2022  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  Roeligans DL Herzele  5 - 2 
 01-04-2022  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  Den Berg Hillegem  7 - 0 
 01-04-2022  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  7 - 7 
 01-04-2022  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  New Stalan Burst  1 - 1 
 01-04-2022  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  De Kiosk Ninove  5 - 0 F1
 01-04-2022  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  Spetters Oosterzele  9 - 6 
 08-04-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  3 - 11 
 08-04-2022  19:30  City 2000 Mere  ZVC La Juve Ninove  2 - 10 
 08-04-2022  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  3 - 4 
 08-04-2022  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  4 - 1 
 08-04-2022  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  Panna Banana Moorsel  0 - 5 F1
 08-04-2022  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  5 - 2 
 13-04-2022  22:00  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  Spetters Oosterzele  9 - 2 
 15-04-2022  20:00  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  De Kiosk Ninove  6 - 4 
 15-04-2022  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  Real Zuip't Al Burst  5 - 0 
 15-04-2022  20:30  New Stalan Burst  Spetters Oosterzele  2 - 2 
 15-04-2022  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  1 - 2 
 15-04-2022  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  Den Berg Hillegem  5 - 0 F1
 15-04-2022  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  10 - 10 
 15-04-2022  22:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  De Buurders Herzele R  10 - 0 
 15-04-2022  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  City 2000 Mere  11 - 1 
 20-04-2022  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  City 2000 Mere  5 - 0 F1
 22-04-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele R  Panna Banana Moorsel  2 - 3 
 22-04-2022  19:30  City 2000 Mere  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  3 - 4 
 22-04-2022  20:00  Den Berg Hillegem  ZVC La Juve Ninove  7 - 5 
 22-04-2022  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  5 - 5 
 22-04-2022  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  4 - 3 
 22-04-2022  22:00  De Kiosk Ninove  New Stalan Burst  5 - 0 F1
 29-04-2022  20:30  Real Zuip't Al Burst  Roeligans DL Herzele  2 - 4 
 29-04-2022  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  De Buurders Herzele R  5 - 2 
 29-04-2022  22:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  12 - 5 
 29-04-2022  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  New Stalan Burst  5 - 0 F1
 03-05-2022  20:00  ZVC La Juve Ninove  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  6 - 4 
 04-05-2022  22:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw S  2 - 3 
 06-05-2022  20:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  Real Zuip't Al Burst  4 - 3 
 06-05-2022  20:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst S  De Buurders Herzele R  4 - 3 
 06-05-2022  21:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  New Stalan Burst  9 - 1 
 06-05-2022  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  1 - 1