UITSLAGEN  OOST-VLAANDEREN  AFDELING 3B  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2018  21:00  Young Ones Gent  Entourage Gent  3 - 2 
 04-09-2018  22:00  Tafkaw Drongen  De Jager & Company Gent  7 - 0 
 05-09-2018  22:00  Stropkes Gent  Porters Gent  10 - 3 
 05-09-2018  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  Surdac Gent 1921  3 - 10 
 07-09-2018  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  Fladderak Aalter  5 - 3 
 07-09-2018  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  3 - 2 
 07-09-2018  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Gent Grizzlies  14 - 0 
 10-09-2018  21:00  Gent Grizzlies  Young Ones Gent  1 - 3 
 10-09-2018  22:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent A  4 - 5 
 10-09-2018  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  Stropkes Gent  2 - 6 
 11-09-2018  22:00  Porters Gent  FC Kroket Gent A  3 - 3 
 12-09-2018  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  Tafkaw Drongen  2 - 4 
 13-09-2018  22:00  Entourage Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent R  3 - 5 
 14-09-2018  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  RD Destelbergen  6 - 5 
 17-09-2018  21:00  Young Ones Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent R  2 - 3 
 17-09-2018  22:00  Gent Grizzlies  Surdac Gent 1921  1 - 16 
 19-09-2018  22:00  Stropkes Gent  Fladderak Aalter  4 - 3 
 19-09-2018  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  De Jager & Company Gent  3 - 4 
 21-09-2018  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  Entourage Gent  5 - 0 F1
 21-09-2018  21:00  Tafkaw Drongen  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  1 - 2 
 21-09-2018  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Porters Gent  10 - 0 
 24-09-2018  21:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  Stropkes Gent  6 - 3 
 24-09-2018  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  RD Destelbergen  3 - 8 
 25-09-2018  22:00  Porters Gent  Gent Grizzlies  5 - 3 
 26-09-2018  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  FC Kroket Gent A  8 - 5 
 27-09-2018  22:00  Entourage Gent  Tafkaw Drongen  1 - 18 
 28-09-2018  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  Young Ones Gent  5 - 3 
 01-10-2018  21:00  Young Ones Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent A  2 - 6 
 01-10-2018  22:00  Gent Grizzlies  De Jager & Company Gent  6 - 9 
 03-10-2018  22:00  Stropkes Gent  Entourage Gent  4 - 6 
 03-10-2018  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  3 - 7 
 05-10-2018  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Fladderak Aalter  7 - 0 
 08-10-2018  21:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  RD Destelbergen  3 - 7 
 08-10-2018  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  Surdac Gent 1921  4 - 4 
 09-10-2018  22:00  Tafkaw Drongen  R.S.E.V. Gent R  0 - 2 
 09-10-2018  22:00  Porters Gent  Young Ones Gent  2 - 4 
 11-10-2018  22:00  Entourage Gent  FC Kroket Gent A  2 - 4 
 12-10-2018  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  Tafkaw Drongen  4 - 5 
 12-10-2018  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  Stropkes Gent  0 - 2 
 15-10-2018  21:00  Young Ones Gent  Tafkaw Drongen  0 - 2 
 15-10-2018  22:00  Gent Grizzlies  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  2 - 7 
 16-10-2018  22:00  Porters Gent  De Jager & Company Gent  5 - 0 
 17-10-2018  22:00  Stropkes Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent A  0 - 5 
 17-10-2018  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  R.S.E.V. Gent R  4 - 5 
 19-10-2018  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  Fladderak Aalter  5 - 0 F1
 22-10-2018  21:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  Surdac Gent 1921  0 - 8 
 22-10-2018  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  Young Ones Gent  11 - 0 
 23-10-2018  22:00  Tafkaw Drongen  Stropkes Gent  6 - 1 
 24-10-2018  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  Porters Gent  5 - 2 
 25-10-2018  22:00  Entourage Gent  Gent Grizzlies  2 - 4 
 26-10-2018  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  FC Kroket Gent A  8 - 0 
 26-10-2018  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  RD Destelbergen  5 - 3 
 07-11-2018  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  Gent Grizzlies  3 - 4 
 09-11-2018  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Entourage Gent  8 - 3 
 12-11-2018  21:00  Young Ones Gent  Stropkes Gent  5 - 2 
 12-11-2018  22:00  Gent Grizzlies  R.S.E.V. Gent R  2 - 3 
 12-11-2018  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  Fladderak Aalter  4 - 5 
 13-11-2018  22:00  Porters Gent  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  0 - 7 
 14-11-2018  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  Tafkaw Drongen  4 - 7 
 16-11-2018  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  Entourage Gent  5 - 4 
 16-11-2018  22:00  RD Destelbergen  R.S.E.V. Gent A  1 - 3 
 19-11-2018  21:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  De Jager & Company Gent  6 - 3 
 20-11-2018  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  Porters Gent   -  PP
 20-11-2018  22:00  Tafkaw Drongen  RD Destelbergen  4 - 0 
 21-11-2018  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  Young Ones Gent  9 - 4 
 21-11-2018  22:00  Stropkes Gent  FC Kroket Gent A  7 - 1 
 22-11-2018  22:00  Entourage Gent  Porters Gent  0 - 5 F1
 23-11-2018  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  Gent Grizzlies  4 - 2 
 23-11-2018  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  Surdac Gent 1921  4 - 4 
 26-11-2018  21:00  Young Ones Gent  FC Kroket Gent A  4 - 5 
 26-11-2018  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  Entourage Gent  10 - 0 
 26-11-2018  22:00  Gent Grizzlies  Tafkaw Drongen  2 - 8 
 27-11-2018  22:00  Porters Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent R  1 - 6 
 28-11-2018  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  Squadra Del Tigre Gent   -  
 30-11-2018  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  R.S.E.V. Gent A  2 - 0 
 30-11-2018  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Stropkes Gent  2 - 2 
 03-12-2018  21:00  Young Ones Gent  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  5 - 8 
 04-12-2018  22:00  Tafkaw Drongen  Surdac Gent 1921   -  
 05-12-2018  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  RD Destelbergen   -  
 06-12-2018  22:00  Stropkes Gent  Gent Grizzlies   -  
 06-12-2018  22:00  Entourage Gent  Fladderak Aalter   -  
 07-12-2018  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  Porters Gent   -  
 07-12-2018  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  De Jager & Company Gent   -  
 10-12-2018  21:00  Gent Grizzlies  FC Kroket Gent A   -  
 10-12-2018  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent A   -  
 10-12-2018  22:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  Entourage Gent   -  
 11-12-2018  22:00  Porters Gent  Tafkaw Drongen   -  
 12-12-2018  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  R.S.E.V. Gent R   -  
 14-12-2018  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  Stropkes Gent   -  
 14-12-2018  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Young Ones Gent   -  
 17-12-2018  21:00  Gent Grizzlies  RD Destelbergen   -  
 17-12-2018  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  Tafkaw Drongen   -  
 17-12-2018  22:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent R   -  
 18-12-2018  22:00  Porters Gent  Stropkes Gent   -  
 19-12-2018  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  R.S.E.V. Gent A   -  
 20-12-2018  22:00  Entourage Gent  Young Ones Gent   -  
 21-12-2018  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  FC Kroket Gent A   -  
 03-01-2019  22:00  Tafkaw Drongen  Fladderak Aalter   -  
 07-01-2019  21:00  Young Ones Gent  Gent Grizzlies   -  
 09-01-2019  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  Porters Gent   -  
 09-01-2019  22:00  Stropkes Gent  De Jager & Company Gent   -  
 11-01-2019  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  Squadra Del Tigre Gent   -  
 11-01-2019  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  Entourage Gent   -  
 11-01-2019  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Surdac Gent 1921   -  
 14-01-2019  21:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  Tafkaw Drongen   -  
 14-01-2019  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  FC Kroket Gent A   -  
 15-01-2019  22:00  Porters Gent  RD Destelbergen   -  
 16-01-2019  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  Stropkes Gent   -  
 17-01-2019  22:00  Entourage Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent A   -  
 18-01-2019  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  Young Ones Gent   -  
 21-01-2019  21:00  Young Ones Gent  Surdac Gent 1921   -  
 21-01-2019  22:00  Gent Grizzlies  Porters Gent   -  
 23-01-2019  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  Fladderak Aalter   -  
 23-01-2019  22:00  Stropkes Gent  Squadra Del Tigre Gent   -  
 25-01-2019  21:00  Tafkaw Drongen  Entourage Gent   -  
 25-01-2019  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  R.S.E.V. Gent R   -  
 25-01-2019  22:00  RD Destelbergen  De Jager & Company Gent   -  
 28-01-2019  21:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  FC Kroket Gent A   -  
 28-01-2019  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  Gent Grizzlies   -  
 29-01-2019  22:00  Porters Gent  Surdac Gent 1921   -  
 30-01-2019  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  RD Destelbergen   -  
 31-01-2019  22:00  Entourage Gent  Stropkes Gent   -  
 01-02-2019  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  Young Ones Gent   -  
 01-02-2019  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  Tafkaw Drongen   -  
 04-02-2019  21:00  Young Ones Gent  Porters Gent   -  
 04-02-2019  22:00  Gent Grizzlies  Fladderak Aalter   -  
 06-02-2019  22:00  Stropkes Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent R   -  
 06-02-2019  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  Entourage Gent   -  
 07-02-2019  22:00  Tafkaw Drongen  R.S.E.V. Gent A   -  
 08-02-2019  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  De Jager & Company Gent   -  
 08-02-2019  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Squadra Del Tigre Gent   -  
 11-02-2019  21:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  Gent Grizzlies   -  
 11-02-2019  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  Porters Gent   -  
 12-02-2019  22:00  Tafkaw Drongen  Young Ones Gent   -  
 13-02-2019  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  Surdac Gent 1921   -  
 14-02-2019  22:00  Entourage Gent  RD Destelbergen   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  Stropkes Gent   -  
 15-02-2019  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  FC Kroket Gent A   -  
 18-02-2019  21:00  Young Ones Gent  De Jager & Company Gent   -  
 18-02-2019  22:00  Gent Grizzlies  Entourage Gent   -  
 19-02-2019  22:00  Porters Gent  Fladderak Aalter   -  
 20-02-2019  22:00  Stropkes Gent  Tafkaw Drongen   -  
 20-02-2019  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  R.S.E.V. Gent A   -  
 22-02-2019  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  Squadra Del Tigre Gent   -  
 25-02-2019  21:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  Porters Gent   -  
 26-02-2019  22:00  Tafkaw Drongen  FC Kroket Gent A   -  
 27-02-2019  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  De Jager & Company Gent   -  
 28-02-2019  22:00  Entourage Gent  Surdac Gent 1921   -  
 01-03-2019  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  RD Destelbergen   -  
 01-03-2019  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  Gent Grizzlies   -  
 01-03-2019  22:00  Stropkes Gent  Young Ones Gent   -  
 06-03-2019  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  Gent Grizzlies   -  
 08-03-2019  22:00  RD Destelbergen  R.S.E.V. Gent R   -  
 18-03-2019  21:00  Young Ones Gent  Fladderak Aalter   -  
 18-03-2019  22:00  Gent Grizzlies  R.S.E.V. Gent A   -  
 18-03-2019  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  Squadra Del Tigre Gent   -  
 19-03-2019  22:00  Porters Gent  Entourage Gent   -  
 20-03-2019  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  Stropkes Gent   -  
 22-03-2019  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  R.S.E.V. Gent R   -  
 22-03-2019  22:00  RD Destelbergen  Tafkaw Drongen   -  
 25-03-2019  21:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  Fladderak Aalter   -  
 26-03-2019  22:00  Tafkaw Drongen  Gent Grizzlies   -  
 27-03-2019  22:00  Stropkes Gent  RD Destelbergen   -  
 27-03-2019  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  Young Ones Gent   -  
 28-03-2019  22:00  Entourage Gent  De Jager & Company Gent   -  
 29-03-2019  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  Surdac Gent 1921   -  
 29-03-2019  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  Porters Gent   -  
 01-04-2019  21:00  Gent Grizzlies  Stropkes Gent   -  
 01-04-2019  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent R   -  
 01-04-2019  22:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  Young Ones Gent   -  
 02-04-2019  22:00  Porters Gent  R.S.E.V. Gent A   -  
 03-04-2019  21:30  Fladderak Aalter  Entourage Gent   -  
 05-04-2019  21:00  Surdac Gent 1921  Tafkaw Drongen   -  
 05-04-2019  22:00  RD Destelbergen  FC Kroket Gent A   -  
 08-04-2019  21:00  Young Ones Gent  RD Destelbergen   -  
 09-04-2019  22:00  Tafkaw Drongen  Porters Gent   -  
 10-04-2019  22:00  FC Kroket Gent A  Gent Grizzlies   -  
 10-04-2019  22:00  Stropkes Gent  Surdac Gent 1921   -  
 11-04-2019  22:00  Entourage Gent  Squadra Del Tigre Gent   -  
 12-04-2019  21:00  R.S.E.V. Gent A  De Jager & Company Gent   -  
 12-04-2019  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  Fladderak Aalter   -  
 19-04-2019  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent R  R.S.E.V. Gent A   -