UITSLAGEN  OOST-VLAANDEREN  AFDELING 2B  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 30-08-2021  21:00  Futsal team Temse  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  8 - 2 
 30-08-2021  22:00  Almet Wetteren  De Buurders Herzele A  9 - 19 
 01-09-2021  22:00  Atletico Schoonaarde  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  3 - 7 
 03-09-2021  22:00  Força Aalst  FP Atletico Herzele   -  AMC
 10-09-2021  19:30  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Baert Berlare  6 - 4 
 10-09-2021  20:00  FP Atletico Herzele  Almet Wetteren   -  AMC
 10-09-2021  22:00  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  Futsal team Temse  2 - 3 
 10-09-2021  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  Sporting Turan Zele A  10 - 6 
 15-09-2021  22:00  Atletico Schoonaarde  Futsal team Temse  3 - 5 
 17-09-2021  20:00  Baert Berlare  De Buurders Herzele A  7 - 5 
 17-09-2021  22:00  Chalet Ninove  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  7 - 6 
 17-09-2021  22:00  Sporting Turan Zele A  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  0 - 5 F1
 20-09-2021  21:00  Futsal team Temse  Sporting Turan Zele A  11 - 2 
 24-09-2021  20:00  FP Atletico Herzele  Baert Berlare   -  AMC
 24-09-2021  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  Força Aalst  7 - 6 
 24-09-2021  22:00  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  Chalet Ninove  2 - 1 
 27-09-2021  22:00  Almet Wetteren  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  5 - 5 
 29-09-2021  22:00  Atletico Schoonaarde  Sporting Turan Zele A  7 - 1 
 01-10-2021  19:30  ZVC Komdalier Burst  De Buurders Herzele A  3 - 1 
 01-10-2021  22:00  Chalet Ninove  Futsal team Temse  4 - 9 
 01-10-2021  22:00  Força Aalst  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  1 - 3 
 04-10-2021  21:00  Futsal team Temse  Força Aalst  8 - 4 
 08-10-2021  19:00  De Buurders Herzele A  Atletico Schoonaarde  5 - 3 
 08-10-2021  20:00  FP Atletico Herzele  ZVC Komdalier Burst   -  AMC
 08-10-2021  22:00  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  Almet Wetteren  7 - 1 
 08-10-2021  22:00  Sporting Turan Zele A  Chalet Ninove  0 - 5 F1
 11-10-2021  22:00  Almet Wetteren  Futsal team Temse  4 - 4 
 13-10-2021  22:00  Atletico Schoonaarde  Chalet Ninove  5 - 4 
 15-10-2021  19:00  De Buurders Herzele A  FP Atletico Herzele   -  AMC
 15-10-2021  20:00  Baert Berlare  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  3 - 2 
 15-10-2021  22:00  Força Aalst  Sporting Turan Zele A  18 - 4 
 22-10-2021  20:00  FP Atletico Herzele  Atletico Schoonaarde   -  AMC
 22-10-2021  22:00  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  Baert Berlare  4 - 2 
 22-10-2021  22:00  Chalet Ninove  Força Aalst  1 - 7 
 22-10-2021  22:00  Sporting Turan Zele A  Almet Wetteren  6 - 11 
 25-10-2021  22:00  Almet Wetteren  Chalet Ninove  11 - 2 
 27-10-2021  22:00  Atletico Schoonaarde  Força Aalst  5 - 5 
 29-10-2021  19:30  ZVC Komdalier Burst  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  3 - 2 
 29-10-2021  20:00  Baert Berlare  Futsal team Temse  3 - 6 
 05-11-2021  22:00  Sporting Turan Zele A  Baert Berlare  6 - 5 
 05-11-2021  22:00  Força Aalst  Almet Wetteren  8 - 5 
 05-11-2021  22:00  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  ZVC Komdalier Burst  1 - 2 
 08-11-2021  21:30  Atletico Schoonaarde  Almet Wetteren  7 - 7 
 12-11-2021  19:30  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Futsal team Temse  17 - 1 
 12-11-2021  20:00  Baert Berlare  Chalet Ninove  0 - 5 
 12-11-2021  20:00  FP Atletico Herzele  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren   -  AMC
 15-11-2021  21:30  Futsal team Temse  De Buurders Herzele A  5 - 0 F1
 19-11-2021  22:00  Sporting Turan Zele A  ZVC Komdalier Burst  2 - 7 
 19-11-2021  22:00  Força Aalst  Baert Berlare  5 - 0 F1
 19-11-2021  22:00  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  FP Atletico Herzele   -  AMC
 26-11-2021  19:00  De Buurders Herzele A  Sporting Turan Zele A  13 - 2 
 26-11-2021  19:30  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Chalet Ninove  12 - 2 
 26-11-2021  20:00  Baert Berlare  Almet Wetteren  7 - 3 
 26-11-2021  20:00  FP Atletico Herzele  Futsal team Temse   -  AMC
 03-12-2021  22:00  Força Aalst  ZVC Komdalier Burst  3 - 3 
 03-12-2021  22:00  Sporting Turan Zele A  FP Atletico Herzele   -  AMC
 10-12-2021  19:00  De Buurders Herzele A  Força Aalst  9 - 7 
 10-12-2021  19:30  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Almet Wetteren  11 - 5 
 10-12-2021  20:00  Baert Berlare  Atletico Schoonaarde  6 - 3 
 10-12-2021  20:00  FP Atletico Herzele  Chalet Ninove   -  AMC
 10-12-2021  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  4 - 7 
 17-12-2021  19:00  De Buurders Herzele A  Almet Wetteren  3 - 14 
 17-12-2021  20:00  FP Atletico Herzele  Força Aalst   -  AMC
 17-12-2021  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  Futsal team Temse  2 - 1 
 17-12-2021  22:00  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  Atletico Schoonaarde  5 - 1 
 03-01-2022  22:00  Almet Wetteren  FP Atletico Herzele   -  AMC
 07-01-2022  20:00  Baert Berlare  ZVC Komdalier Burst  5 - 4 
 07-01-2022  22:00  Sporting Turan Zele A  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  1 - 6 
 10-01-2022  21:30  Futsal team Temse  Atletico Schoonaarde  5 - 4 
 14-01-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele A  Baert Berlare  6 - 2 
 14-01-2022  19:30  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Atletico Schoonaarde  7 - 5 
 14-01-2022  22:00  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  Sporting Turan Zele A  5 - 0 F1
 14-01-2022  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  Chalet Ninove  1 - 2 
 17-01-2022  21:30  Atletico Schoonaarde  ZVC Komdalier Burst  4 - 3 
 21-01-2022  20:00  Baert Berlare  FP Atletico Herzele   -  AMC
 21-01-2022  22:00  Sporting Turan Zele A  Futsal team Temse  0 - 5 F1
 21-01-2022  22:00  Chalet Ninove  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  3 - 4 
 21-01-2022  22:00  Força Aalst  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  5 - 4 
 24-01-2022  21:30  Futsal team Temse  Chalet Ninove  7 - 5 
 28-01-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele A  ZVC Komdalier Burst  2 - 7 
 28-01-2022  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  Almet Wetteren  3 - 3 
 28-01-2022  22:00  Sporting Turan Zele A  Atletico Schoonaarde  5 - 7 
 28-01-2022  22:00  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  Força Aalst  6 - 2 
 31-01-2022  21:30  Atletico Schoonaarde  De Buurders Herzele A  2 - 7 
 31-01-2022  22:00  Almet Wetteren  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  3 - 3 
 04-02-2022  19:30  ZVC Komdalier Burst  FP Atletico Herzele   -  AMC
 04-02-2022  22:00  Chalet Ninove  Sporting Turan Zele A  2 - 5 
 04-02-2022  22:00  Força Aalst  Futsal team Temse  3 - 4 
 07-02-2022  21:30  Futsal team Temse  Almet Wetteren  3 - 2 
 11-02-2022  20:00  FP Atletico Herzele  De Buurders Herzele A   -  AMC
 11-02-2022  22:00  Sporting Turan Zele A  Força Aalst  2 - 4 
 14-02-2022  21:30  Atletico Schoonaarde  FP Atletico Herzele   -  AMC
 14-02-2022  22:00  Almet Wetteren  Sporting Turan Zele A  5 - 8 
 18-02-2022  20:00  Baert Berlare  't Voetlicht Lebbeke   -  PP
 23-02-2022  21:30  Futsal team Temse  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  3 - 4 
 25-02-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele A  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  1 - 13 
 25-02-2022  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  Baert Berlare  3 - 5 
 28-02-2022  21:30  Atletico Schoonaarde  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  7 - 3 
 04-03-2022  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  De Buurders Herzele A  0 - 2 
 07-03-2022  21:00  Futsal team Temse  Baert Berlare  10 - 6 
 11-03-2022  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  ZVC Komdalier Burst  6 - 5 
 11-03-2022  22:00  Força Aalst  Atletico Schoonaarde  4 - 6 
 11-03-2022  22:00  Chalet Ninove  Almet Wetteren  6 - 10 
 14-03-2022  22:00  Almet Wetteren  Força Aalst  3 - 4 
 18-03-2022  19:30  ZVC Komdalier Burst  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  3 - 4 
 18-03-2022  20:00  Baert Berlare  Sporting Turan Zele A  5 - 0 
 18-03-2022  22:00  Chalet Ninove  De Buurders Herzele A  5 - 5 
 21-03-2022  21:00  Futsal team Temse  ZVC Komdalier Burst  2 - 6 
 21-03-2022  22:00  Almet Wetteren  Atletico Schoonaarde  6 - 6 
 25-03-2022  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  FP Atletico Herzele   -  AMC
 01-04-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele A  Futsal team Temse  5 - 0 F1
 01-04-2022  19:30  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Sporting Turan Zele A  8 - 4 
 01-04-2022  20:00  Baert Berlare  Força Aalst  4 - 3 
 01-04-2022  20:00  FP Atletico Herzele  't Voetlicht Lebbeke   -  AMC
 04-04-2022  21:00  Futsal team Temse  FP Atletico Herzele   -  AMC
 04-04-2022  22:00  Almet Wetteren  Baert Berlare  5 - 0 F1
 08-04-2022  22:00  Chalet Ninove  ZVC Komdalier Burst  9 - 5 
 08-04-2022  22:00  Sporting Turan Zele A  De Buurders Herzele A  7 - 4 
 15-04-2022  19:30  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Força Aalst  2 - 3 
 15-04-2022  20:00  FP Atletico Herzele  Sporting Turan Zele A   -  AMC
 15-04-2022  22:00  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  De Buurders Herzele A  6 - 1 
 15-04-2022  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  Atletico Schoonaarde  3 - 6 
 22-04-2022  22:00  Chalet Ninove  Atletico Schoonaarde  0 - 5 F1
 22-04-2022  22:00  Chalet Ninove  FP Atletico Herzele   -  AMC
 22-04-2022  22:00  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  5 - 1 
 22-04-2022  22:00  Força Aalst  De Buurders Herzele A  6 - 4 
 25-04-2022  21:30  Atletico Schoonaarde  Baert Berlare  5 - 0 F1
 25-04-2022  22:00  Almet Wetteren  ZVC Komdalier Burst  4 - 6 
 29-04-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele A  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  6 - 1 
 29-04-2022  22:00  Chalet Ninove  Baert Berlare  4 - 5 
 02-05-2022  22:00  Força Aalst  Chalet Ninove  0 - 4 
 06-05-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele A  Chalet Ninove  10 - 2