UITSLAGEN  OOST-VLAANDEREN  AFDELING 2A  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 28-08-2017  21:00  FC Uma Gent  Atletico Boys Adegem  7 - 6 
 28-08-2017  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  All Stars Classic Gent  5 - 0 F1
 28-08-2017  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  ZVC Hahmja Gent  3 - 9 
 30-08-2017  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  Futsal Gent A  4 - 4 
 01-09-2017  21:00  Legia Gent  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  5 - 2 
 01-09-2017  21:00  Jong Gent  Tolhuis Gent  2 - 4 
 04-09-2017  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  Legia Gent  4 - 5 
 06-09-2017  22:00  All Stars Classic Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg  6 - 2 
 08-09-2017  22:00  Futsal Gent A  Jong Gent  7 - 1 
 08-09-2017  22:00  Den Boer Gent  Van Eyck Gent  5 - 0 F1
 11-09-2017  21:00  FC Uma Gent  All Stars Classic Gent  8 - 7 
 11-09-2017  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg  7 - 2 
 13-09-2017  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  Atletico Boys Adegem  12 - 2 
 15-09-2017  21:00  Jong Gent  Den Boer Gent  1 - 3 
 15-09-2017  21:00  Legia Gent  Futsal Gent A  4 - 3 
 15-09-2017  22:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  Tolhuis Gent  7 - 2 
 18-09-2017  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  1 - 4 
 18-09-2017  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  FC Uma Gent  5 - 7 
 19-09-2017  21:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  FC Uma Gent  10 - 5 
 22-09-2017  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  Jong Gent  10 - 5 
 22-09-2017  22:00  Futsal Gent A  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  6 - 2 
 22-09-2017  22:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  Van Eyck Gent  4 - 4 
 22-09-2017  22:00  Den Boer Gent  Legia Gent  4 - 1 
 25-09-2017  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  Futsal Gent A  1 - 9 
 25-09-2017  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  FC Uma Gent  8 - 0 
 27-09-2017  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  All Stars Classic Gent  9 - 4 
 29-09-2017  21:00  Legia Gent  Atletico Boys Adegem  3 - 5 
 29-09-2017  21:00  Jong Gent  ZVC Hahmja Gent  5 - 10 
 02-10-2017  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Van Eyck Gent  8 - 0 
 06-10-2017  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  3 - 5 
 06-10-2017  22:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  Legia Gent  10 - 2 
 06-10-2017  22:00  Futsal Gent A  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  2 - 1 
 06-10-2017  22:00  All Stars Classic Gent  Jong Gent  5 - 7 
 06-10-2017  22:00  Den Boer Gent  Tolhuis Gent  5 - 0 F1
 09-10-2017  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  Atletico Boys Adegem  3 - 5 
 11-10-2017  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  FC Uma Gent  2 - 7 
 13-10-2017  21:00  Jong Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg  0 - 5 
 13-10-2017  21:00  Legia Gent  All Stars Classic Gent  3 - 5 
 13-10-2017  22:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  ZVC Hahmja Gent  3 - 11 
 16-10-2017  21:00  FC Uma Gent  Jong Gent  6 - 4 
 16-10-2017  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Legia Gent  11 - 3 
 20-10-2017  20:00  All Stars Classic Gent  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  6 - 4 
 20-10-2017  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  Futsal Gent A  2 - 9 
 20-10-2017  22:00  Den Boer Gent  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  2 - 7 
 20-10-2017  22:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  Tolhuis Gent  17 - 0 
 23-10-2017  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  All Stars Classic Gent  3 - 1 
 23-10-2017  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  Van Eyck Gent  5 - 2 
 27-10-2017  21:00  Legia Gent  FC Uma Gent  2 - 4 
 27-10-2017  22:00  Futsal Gent A  ZVC Hahmja Gent  4 - 5 
 27-10-2017  22:00  Den Boer Gent  Atletico Boys Adegem  12 - 4 
 27-10-2017  22:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  Cimbom Ledeberg  1 - 5 
 10-11-2017  21:00  Jong Gent  Legia Gent  4 - 4 
 13-11-2017  21:00  FC Uma Gent  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  6 - 7 
 13-11-2017  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Tolhuis Gent  10 - 4 
 14-11-2017  22:00  All Stars Classic Gent  Futsal Gent A  3 - 5 
 15-11-2017  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  Jong Gent  10 - 5 
 17-11-2017  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  2 - 5 
 17-11-2017  22:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  Den Boer Gent  10 - 1 
 20-11-2017  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  FC Uma Gent  5 - 11 
 20-11-2017  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  Jong Gent  5 - 0 F1
 24-11-2017  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  ZVC Hahmja Gent  5 - 14 
 24-11-2017  21:00  Futsal Gent A  Cimbom Ledeberg  3 - 6 
 24-11-2017  21:00  Legia Gent  Van Eyck Gent  4 - 1 
 24-11-2017  22:00  Den Boer Gent  All Stars Classic Gent  6 - 7 
 27-11-2017  21:00  FC Uma Gent  Futsal Gent A  2 - 3 
 27-11-2017  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  ZVC Hahmja Gent  1 - 11 
 27-11-2017  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Den Boer Gent  9 - 1 
 01-12-2017  20:00  All Stars Classic Gent  Atletico Boys Adegem  3 - 7 
 08-12-2017  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  Cimbom Ledeberg  0 - 5 F1
 08-12-2017  21:00  Legia Gent  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  5 - 2 
 08-12-2017  22:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  Jong Gent  3 - 2 
 08-12-2017  22:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  All Stars Classic Gent  11 - 6 
 13-12-2017  22:00  All Stars Classic Gent  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  4 - 5 
 15-12-2017  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  FC Uma Gent  7 - 9 
 15-12-2017  22:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg  6 - 2 
 15-12-2017  22:00  Futsal Gent A  Van Eyck Gent  1 - 5 
 18-12-2017  21:00  FC Uma Gent  ZVC Hahmja Gent  4 - 7 
 18-12-2017  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  4 - 1 
 18-12-2017  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  All Stars Classic Gent  9 - 4 
 20-12-2017  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  Den Boer Gent  9 - 2 
 22-12-2017  21:00  Legia Gent  Tolhuis Gent  4 - 2 
 22-12-2017  21:00  Jong Gent  Futsal Gent A  2 - 6 
 05-01-2018  21:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  2 - 2 
 08-01-2018  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  5 - 8 
 08-01-2018  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  6 - 4 
 10-01-2018  22:00  All Stars Classic Gent  FC Uma Gent  5 - 5 
 12-01-2018  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  Van Eyck Gent  3 - 6 
 12-01-2018  22:00  Futsal Gent A  Legia Gent  7 - 3 
 12-01-2018  22:00  Den Boer Gent  Jong Gent  12 - 4 
 15-01-2018  21:00  FC Uma Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg  0 - 5 F1
 15-01-2018  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  Tolhuis Gent  6 - 2 
 17-01-2018  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  ZVC Hahmja Gent  2 - 8 
 19-01-2018  21:00  Legia Gent  Den Boer Gent  5 - 2 
 19-01-2018  22:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  Futsal Gent A  3 - 9 
 22-01-2018  21:00  FC Uma Gent  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  3 - 5 
 26-01-2018  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  Legia Gent  1 - 1 
 26-01-2018  20:00  All Stars Classic Gent  Van Eyck Gent  0 - 11 
 26-01-2018  22:00  Futsal Gent A  Tolhuis Gent  8 - 2 
 26-01-2018  22:00  Den Boer Gent  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  11 - 5 
 26-01-2018  22:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  Jong Gent  12 - 3 
 29-01-2018  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  Den Boer Gent  8 - 7 
 29-01-2018  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  Futsal Gent A  2 - 3 
 31-01-2018  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg  4 - 8 
 02-02-2018  21:00  Jong Gent  All Stars Classic Gent  4 - 4 
 02-02-2018  21:00  Legia Gent  ZVC Hahmja Gent  2 - 11 
 02-02-2018  22:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  Atletico Boys Adegem  7 - 3 
 05-02-2018  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Jong Gent  10 - 2 
 09-02-2018  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  Tolhuis Gent  5 - 0 F1
 09-02-2018  20:00  All Stars Classic Gent  Legia Gent  3 - 7 
 09-02-2018  22:00  Den Boer Gent  Futsal Gent A  2 - 4 
 12-02-2018  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  Van Eyck Gent  6 - 7 
 14-02-2018  19:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  13 - 1 
 16-02-2018  21:00  Jong Gent  Atletico Boys Adegem  3 - 4 
 16-02-2018  22:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  Den Boer Gent  2 - 4 
 26-02-2018  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  ZVC Hahmja Gent  5 - 13 
 26-02-2018  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  Den Boer Gent  5 - 4 
 02-03-2018  22:00  Futsal Gent A  Atletico Boys Adegem  5 - 0 F1
 05-03-2018  21:00  FC Uma Gent  Legia Gent  5 - 8 
 05-03-2018  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  12 - 4 
 07-03-2018  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  2 - 3 
 09-03-2018  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  Den Boer Gent  2 - 15 
 09-03-2018  20:00  All Stars Classic Gent  Tolhuis Gent  8 - 5 
 09-03-2018  22:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  Futsal Gent A  2 - 3 
 12-03-2018  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg  1 - 7 
 12-03-2018  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  Atletico Boys Adegem  13 - 3 
 16-03-2018  21:00  Jong Gent  Van Eyck Gent  2 - 3 
 16-03-2018  22:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  FC Uma Gent  6 - 11 
 16-03-2018  22:00  Futsal Gent A  All Stars Classic Gent  6 - 3 
 16-03-2018  22:00  Den Boer Gent  ZVC Hahmja Gent  4 - 10 
 19-03-2018  21:00  FC Uma Gent  Tolhuis Gent  10 - 4 
 19-03-2018  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Futsal Gent A  11 - 4 
 21-03-2018  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  Legia Gent  10 - 2 
 23-03-2018  20:00  All Stars Classic Gent  Den Boer Gent  3 - 9 
 23-03-2018  22:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  Atletico Boys Adegem  5 - 0 F1
 26-03-2018  21:00  Tolhuis Gent  Jong Gent  5 - 5 
 30-03-2018  21:00  Jong Gent  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  1 - 5 
 30-03-2018  22:00  Futsal Gent A  Den Boer Gent  7 - 2 
 30-03-2018  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  11 - 0 
 03-04-2018  20:00  FC Uma Gent  Van Eyck Gent  8 - 8 
 06-04-2018  20:00  Legia Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg  2 - 7 
 12-04-2018  19:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  All Stars Classic Gent  6 - 6 
 13-04-2018  20:00  Atletico Boys Adegem  All Stars Classic Gent  6 - 4 
 13-04-2018  21:00  Legia Gent  Jong Gent  4 - 1 
 13-04-2018  22:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  Van Eyck Gent  1 - 7 
 13-04-2018  22:00  Den Boer Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg  5 - 7 
 16-04-2018  21:00  FC Uma Gent  Den Boer Gent  14 - 6 
 16-04-2018  22:00  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  Legia Gent  4 - 0 
 16-04-2018  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Atletico Boys Adegem  10 - 2 
 18-04-2018  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  Tolhuis Gent  9 - 4 
 20-04-2018  20:00  All Stars Classic Gent  ZVC Hahmja Gent  5 - 15 
 20-04-2018  22:00  Den Boer Gent  FC Uma Gent  6 - 6 
 27-04-2018  21:00  Jong Gent  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  0 - 5 F1
 30-04-2018  22:15  Futsal Gent A  FC Uma Gent  7 - 3 
 04-05-2018  21:00  Alexis Bikes Lovendegem  Legia Gent  0 - 5 F1
 04-05-2018  21:00  Jong Gent  FC Uma Gent  10 - 1 
 07-05-2018  21:00  ZVC Hahmja Gent  ZVC Urbis Group Gent  15 - 5