UITSLAGEN  BELGIE  AFDELING U21/2B  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2021  20:00  Futsal Project Aarschot  Futsal Development Juprelle  8 - 1 
 03-09-2021  20:00  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  Zvk auto5 Genk  2 - 2 
 03-09-2021  20:00  ZVC United Wellen  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  5 - 4 
 03-09-2021  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca  Pibo Hoeselt  3 - 1 
 10-09-2021  20:00  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  3 - 3 
 10-09-2021  20:00  Pibo Hoeselt  FC Inter Huy  1 - 2 
 10-09-2021  20:00  ZVC Solona Ranst  ZVC United Wellen  2 - 7 
 10-09-2021  20:00  Zvk auto5 Genk  Futsal Project Aarschot  3 - 4 
 10-09-2021  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  FT Houthalen La Baracca  4 - 9 
 10-09-2021  20:30  Futsal Development Juprelle  FT Borgerhout  5 - 2 
 17-09-2021  20:00  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  ZVC Solona Ranst  8 - 0 
 17-09-2021  20:00  Futsal Project Aarschot  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  8 - 4 
 17-09-2021  20:00  ZVC United Wellen  Pibo Hoeselt  3 - 2 
 17-09-2021  20:00  FT Borgerhout  FT Houthalen La Baracca  3 - 2 
 17-09-2021  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  FC Inter Huy  3 - 4 
 17-09-2021  20:30  Futsal Development Juprelle  Zvk auto5 Genk  3 - 7 
 29-09-2021  20:00  FT Borgerhout  ZVK Meeuwen  5 - 0 F1
 01-10-2021  20:00  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  ZVK Meeuwen  5 - 2 
 01-10-2021  20:00  Zvk auto5 Genk  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  5 - 1 
 01-10-2021  20:00  FT Borgerhout  FC Inter Huy  4 - 3 
 01-10-2021  20:00  Futsal Project Aarschot  Pibo Hoeselt  5 - 3 
 01-10-2021  20:00  ZVC United Wellen  FT Houthalen La Baracca  2 - 4 
 01-10-2021  20:30  Futsal Development Juprelle  ZVC Solona Ranst  7 - 3 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Zvk auto5 Genk  FT Borgerhout  4 - 2 
 08-10-2021  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca  FC Inter Huy  5 - 3 
 08-10-2021  20:00  ZVC Solona Ranst  Futsal Project Aarschot  0 - 6 
 08-10-2021  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  ZVC United Wellen  3 - 4 
 08-10-2021  20:00  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  Futsal Development Juprelle  3 - 6 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Pibo Hoeselt  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  5 - 3 
 15-10-2021  20:00  FT Borgerhout  ZVC United Wellen  5 - 0 F1
 15-10-2021  20:00  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  ZVC Solona Ranst  6 - 1 
 15-10-2021  20:00  Zvk auto5 Genk  Pibo Hoeselt  0 - 4 
 15-10-2021  20:00  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  FC Inter Huy  3 - 3 
 15-10-2021  20:00  Futsal Project Aarschot  FT Houthalen La Baracca  3 - 1 
 15-10-2021  20:30  Futsal Development Juprelle  ZVK Meeuwen  5 - 3 
 22-10-2021  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  5 - 3 
 22-10-2021  20:00  Pibo Hoeselt  Futsal Development Juprelle  8 - 3 
 22-10-2021  20:00  ZVC Solona Ranst  Zvk auto5 Genk  4 - 8 
 22-10-2021  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  Futsal Project Aarschot  1 - 2 
 22-10-2021  20:00  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  FT Borgerhout  0 - 3 
 22-10-2021  20:00  FC Inter Huy  ZVC United Wellen  7 - 8 
 05-11-2021  20:00  Pibo Hoeselt  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  8 - 3 
 05-11-2021  20:00  FC Inter Huy  Futsal Project Aarschot  2 - 2 
 05-11-2021  20:00  ZVC United Wellen  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  4 - 2 
 05-11-2021  20:00  ZVC Solona Ranst  FT Borgerhout  0 - 6 
 05-11-2021  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca  Futsal Development Juprelle  6 - 4 
 05-11-2021  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  Zvk auto5 Genk  3 - 3 
 12-11-2021  20:00  Zvk auto5 Genk  FT Houthalen La Baracca  7 - 0 
 12-11-2021  20:00  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  ZVK Meeuwen  2 - 1 
 12-11-2021  20:00  ZVC Solona Ranst  Pibo Hoeselt  0 - 7 
 12-11-2021  20:00  Futsal Project Aarschot  ZVC United Wellen  4 - 1 
 12-11-2021  20:00  FT Borgerhout  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  11 - 1 
 12-11-2021  20:30  Futsal Development Juprelle  FC Inter Huy  6 - 2 
 19-11-2021  20:00  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  Futsal Project Aarschot  2 - 2 
 19-11-2021  20:00  ZVC United Wellen  Futsal Development Juprelle  4 - 6 
 19-11-2021  20:00  FC Inter Huy  Zvk auto5 Genk  4 - 7 
 19-11-2021  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  ZVC Solona Ranst  6 - 2 
 26-11-2021  20:00  Zvk auto5 Genk  ZVC United Wellen  11 - 1 
 26-11-2021  20:00  ZVC Solona Ranst  FT Houthalen La Baracca  3 - 5 
 26-11-2021  20:00  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  FC Inter Huy  2 - 2 
 26-11-2021  20:00  FT Borgerhout  Futsal Project Aarschot  2 - 5 
 26-11-2021  20:30  Futsal Development Juprelle  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  3 - 5 
 03-12-2021  20:00  FC Inter Huy  ZVC Solona Ranst  5 - 0 F1
 10-12-2021  20:00  FT Borgerhout  Pibo Hoeselt  0 - 5 
 17-12-2021  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  8 - 0 
 20-12-2021  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  Pibo Hoeselt  1 - 8 
 14-01-2022  20:00  ZVC Solona Ranst  FC Inter Huy  5 - 0 F1
 14-01-2022  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  FT Borgerhout  2 - 8 
 14-01-2022  20:00  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  ZVC United Wellen  3 - 5 
 14-01-2022  20:00  Pibo Hoeselt  FT Houthalen La Baracca  6 - 2 
 14-01-2022  20:00  Zvk auto5 Genk  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  0 - 5 
 14-01-2022  20:30  Futsal Development Juprelle  Futsal Project Aarschot  1 - 11 
 21-01-2022  20:00  Futsal Project Aarschot  Zvk auto5 Genk  5 - 5 
 21-01-2022  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca  ZVK Meeuwen  2 - 4 
 21-01-2022  20:00  FC Inter Huy  Pibo Hoeselt  2 - 5 
 21-01-2022  20:00  ZVC United Wellen  ZVC Solona Ranst  6 - 1 
 21-01-2022  20:00  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  6 - 0 
 28-01-2022  20:00  FC Inter Huy  ZVK Meeuwen  4 - 2 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Pibo Hoeselt  ZVC United Wellen  6 - 0 
 28-01-2022  20:00  ZVC Solona Ranst  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  4 - 5 
 28-01-2022  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca  FT Borgerhout  1 - 2 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Zvk auto5 Genk  Futsal Development Juprelle  4 - 0 
 28-01-2022  20:00  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  Futsal Project Aarschot  2 - 7 
 04-02-2022  20:00  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  Pibo Hoeselt  3 - 2 
 04-02-2022  20:00  FC Inter Huy  FT Houthalen La Baracca  1 - 5 
 04-02-2022  20:00  Futsal Project Aarschot  ZVC Solona Ranst  7 - 0 
 04-02-2022  20:00  ZVC United Wellen  ZVK Meeuwen  2 - 6 
 04-02-2022  20:00  FT Borgerhout  Zvk auto5 Genk  3 - 2 
 11-02-2022  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  6 - 1 
 11-02-2022  20:00  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  Zvk auto5 Genk  4 - 5 
 11-02-2022  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca  ZVC United Wellen  3 - 5 
 11-02-2022  20:00  FC Inter Huy  FT Borgerhout  3 - 3 
 11-02-2022  20:00  ZVC Solona Ranst  Futsal Development Juprelle  2 - 4 
 16-02-2022  20:30  Futsal Development Juprelle  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  5 - 0 F1
 25-02-2022  20:00  Pibo Hoeselt  Zvk auto5 Genk  2 - 2 
 25-02-2022  20:00  ZVC Solona Ranst  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  6 - 7 
 25-02-2022  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca  Futsal Project Aarschot  3 - 6 
 25-02-2022  20:00  ZVC United Wellen  FT Borgerhout  5 - 2 
 25-02-2022  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  Futsal Development Juprelle  6 - 3 
 25-02-2022  20:00  FC Inter Huy  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  4 - 5 
 02-03-2022  20:00  FT Borgerhout  Futsal Development Juprelle  3 - 4 
 04-03-2022  20:00  FT Borgerhout  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  6 - 3 
 04-03-2022  20:00  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  FT Houthalen La Baracca  1 - 2 
 04-03-2022  20:00  Futsal Project Aarschot  ZVK Meeuwen  4 - 3 
 04-03-2022  20:00  ZVC United Wellen  FC Inter Huy  3 - 6 
 04-03-2022  20:00  Zvk auto5 Genk  ZVC Solona Ranst  8 - 1 
 04-03-2022  20:30  Futsal Development Juprelle  Pibo Hoeselt  0 - 4 
 11-03-2022  20:00  FC Inter Huy  Futsal Development Juprelle  4 - 3 
 11-03-2022  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca  Zvk auto5 Genk  1 - 2 
 11-03-2022  20:00  Pibo Hoeselt  ZVC Solona Ranst  7 - 2 
 11-03-2022  20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  10 - 4 
 11-03-2022  20:00  ZVC United Wellen  Futsal Project Aarschot  1 - 5 
 11-03-2022  20:00  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  FT Borgerhout  5 - 2 
 16-03-2022  20:00  Futsal Project Aarschot  FC Inter Huy  4 - 0 
 18-03-2022  20:00  FT Borgerhout  ZVC Solona Ranst  6 - 5 
 18-03-2022  20:00  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  ZVC United Wellen  8 - 2 
 18-03-2022  20:00  Zvk auto5 Genk  ZVK Meeuwen  2 - 6 
 18-03-2022  20:30  Futsal Development Juprelle  FT Houthalen La Baracca  2 - 0 
 25-03-2022  20:00  Pibo Hoeselt  Futsal Project Aarschot  3 - 1 
 25-03-2022  20:00  ZVC Solona Ranst  ZVK Meeuwen  5 - 0 F1
 28-03-2022  20:15  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  Pibo Hoeselt  0 - 5 F1
 01-04-2022  20:00  Futsal Project Aarschot  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  6 - 2 
 01-04-2022  20:00  Pibo Hoeselt  FT Borgerhout  2 - 1 
 01-04-2022  20:00  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  FT Houthalen La Baracca  2 - 4 
 01-04-2022  20:00  Zvk auto5 Genk  FC Inter Huy  5 - 5 
 01-04-2022  20:30  Futsal Development Juprelle  ZVC United Wellen  7 - 8 
 08-04-2022  20:00  Pibo Hoeselt  ZVK Meeuwen  8 - 2 
 08-04-2022  20:00  Futsal Project Aarschot  FT Borgerhout  8 - 2 
 08-04-2022  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca  ZVC Solona Ranst  1 - 4 
 08-04-2022  20:00  ZVC United Wellen  Zvk auto5 Genk  2 - 5 
 08-04-2022  20:00  FC Inter Huy  RSC SDM Koersel-Ham  5 - 0 F1
 08-04-2022  20:00  Defra Cars Grace Hollogne  Futsal Development Juprelle  4 - 5