UITSLAGEN  BELGIE  AFDELING U21/2A  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 14-09-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 14-09-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  1 - 5 
 14-09-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  0 - 8 
 14-09-2018  20:05  And Braine Black Eagles A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  3 - 3 
 14-09-2018  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  2 - 1 
 14-09-2018  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  7 - 4 
 21-09-2018  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  1 - 1 
 21-09-2018  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  The Eagles Brussels A  6 - 0 
 21-09-2018  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Futsal Courcelles A  6 - 0 
 21-09-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A   -  AMC
 21-09-2018  21:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  And Braine Black Eagles A  6 - 2 
 21-09-2018  21:10  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  8 - 2 
 28-09-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A   -  AMC
 28-09-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  1 - 3 
 28-09-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  3 - 7 
 28-09-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  2 - 4 
 28-09-2018  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  3 - 5 
 05-10-2018  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  The Eagles Brussels A  7 - 2 
 05-10-2018  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  3 - 2 
 05-10-2018  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  8 - 2 
 05-10-2018  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 05-10-2018  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  And Braine Black Eagles A  2 - 1 
 12-10-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A   -  AMC
 12-10-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  4 - 5 
 12-10-2018  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  4 - 3 
 12-10-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  3 - 2 
 12-10-2018  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  And Braine Black Eagles A  4 - 6 
 19-10-2018  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  1 - 2 
 19-10-2018  20:05  And Braine Black Eagles A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  2 - 5 
 19-10-2018  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  9 - 1 
 19-10-2018  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Futsal Courcelles A  8 - 4 
 19-10-2018  21:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  The Eagles Brussels A  4 - 3 
 21-10-2018  15:00  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 26-10-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A   -  AMC
 26-10-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  And Braine Black Eagles A  4 - 8 
 26-10-2018  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  1 - 5 
 26-10-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  2 - 3 
 26-10-2018  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  2 - 3 
 26-10-2018  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Sporting Lodelinsart A  7 - 2 
 09-11-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  3 - 7 
 09-11-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  And Braine Black Eagles A  2 - 6 
 09-11-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Carolo Team Charleroi A   -  AMC
 09-11-2018  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  5 - 1 
 09-11-2018  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  3 - 4 
 09-11-2018  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  3 - 5 
 09-11-2018  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Futsal Courcelles A  12 - 2 
 16-11-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Futsal Courcelles A  4 - 4 
 16-11-2018  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  7 - 0 
 16-11-2018  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 16-11-2018  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  The Eagles Brussels A  5 - 3 
 16-11-2018  20:30  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  2 - 8 
 16-11-2018  21:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  1 - 4 
 23-11-2018  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Sporting Lodelinsart A   -  AMC
 23-11-2018  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  4 - 2 
 23-11-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Futsal Courcelles A  12 - 1 
 23-11-2018  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  And Braine Black Eagles A  5 - 5 
 23-11-2018  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Carolo Team Charleroi A  0 - 1 
 26-11-2018  20:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  Futsal Courcelles A  5 - 0 
 30-11-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  The Eagles Brussels A  3 - 4 
 30-11-2018  20:00  And Braine Black Eagles A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 30-11-2018  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  3 - 4 
 30-11-2018  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  2 - 2 
 30-11-2018  20:30  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  2 - 2 
 30-11-2018  21:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  4 - 5 
 07-12-2018  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 07-12-2018  20:05  And Braine Black Eagles A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  5 - 1 
 14-12-2018  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A   -  
 14-12-2018  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A   -  
 14-12-2018  20:05  And Braine Black Eagles A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A   -  
 14-12-2018  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A   -  
 14-12-2018  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A   -  
 21-12-2018  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Futsal Courcelles A   -  
 21-12-2018  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A   -  
 21-12-2018  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  And Braine Black Eagles A   -  
 21-12-2018  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Sporting Lodelinsart A   -  
 21-12-2018  21:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A   -  
 28-12-2018  19:15  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A   -  
 11-01-2019  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Sporting Lodelinsart A   -  
 11-01-2019  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  The Eagles Brussels A   -  AMC
 11-01-2019  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A   -  
 11-01-2019  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Futsal Courcelles A   -  
 11-01-2019  20:30  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  And Braine Black Eagles A   -  
 11-01-2019  21:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  Carolo Team Charleroi A   -  
 18-01-2019  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A   -  
 18-01-2019  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A   -  
 18-01-2019  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A   -  
 18-01-2019  20:05  And Braine Black Eagles A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A   -  
 18-01-2019  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A   -  
 18-01-2019  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 23-01-2019  20:05  And Braine Black Eagles A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A   -  
 25-01-2019  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A   -  
 25-01-2019  20:30  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  Carolo Team Charleroi A   -  
 08-02-2019  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  And Braine Black Eagles A   -  
 08-02-2019  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 08-02-2019  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  The Eagles Brussels A   -  
 08-02-2019  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A   -  
 08-02-2019  20:30  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  Futsal Courcelles A   -  
 08-02-2019  21:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  Sporting Lodelinsart A   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A   -  AMC
 15-02-2019  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A   -  
 15-02-2019  20:05  And Braine Black Eagles A  Carolo Team Charleroi A   -  
 15-02-2019  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A   -  
 20-02-2019  20:15  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A   -  
 22-02-2019  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 22-02-2019  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Futsal Courcelles A   -  
 22-02-2019  20:05  And Braine Black Eagles A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A   -  
 22-02-2019  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A   -  
 22-02-2019  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Sporting Lodelinsart A   -  
 22-02-2019  20:30  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  The Eagles Brussels A   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Carolo Team Charleroi A   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  And Braine Black Eagles A   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A   -  AMC
 01-03-2019  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A   -  
 08-03-2019  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  The Eagles Brussels A   -  
 08-03-2019  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A   -  
 08-03-2019  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A   -  
 08-03-2019  20:05  And Braine Black Eagles A  Futsal Courcelles A   -  
 08-03-2019  20:30  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A   -  
 08-03-2019  21:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 15-03-2019  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A   -  AMC
 15-03-2019  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Carolo Team Charleroi A   -  
 15-03-2019  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Sporting Lodelinsart A   -  
 15-03-2019  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A   -  
 15-03-2019  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A   -  
 15-03-2019  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A   -  
 20-03-2019  20:05  And Braine Black Eagles A  The Eagles Brussels A   -  
 22-03-2019  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A   -  
 22-03-2019  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A   -  
 22-03-2019  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 22-03-2019  20:30  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A   -  
 22-03-2019  21:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A   -  
 29-03-2019  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  Futsal Courcelles A   -  AMC
 29-03-2019  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Carolo Team Charleroi A   -  
 29-03-2019  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Sporting Lodelinsart A   -  
 29-03-2019  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  And Braine Black Eagles A   -  
 29-03-2019  21:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A   -  
 01-04-2019  20:05  And Braine Black Eagles A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A   -  
 05-04-2019  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A   -  
 05-04-2019  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Futsal Saint-Gilles A   -  AMC
 05-04-2019  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  The Eagles Brussels A   -  
 05-04-2019  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A   -  
 05-04-2019  21:00  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A   -  
 12-04-2019  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A   -  
 12-04-2019  20:00  Celtic AV Chatelineau A  Carolo Team Charleroi A   -  
 12-04-2019  20:00  Futsal Saint-Gilles A  And Braine Black Eagles A   -  AMC
 12-04-2019  20:00  The Eagles Brussels A  Sporting Lodelinsart A   -  
 12-04-2019  20:10  Futsal Besiktas Gent A  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A   -  
 12-04-2019  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A   -  
 19-04-2019  20:00  Bouraza Medina Bruxelles A  RAAL La Louvière Futsal A   -  
 19-04-2019  20:00  Sporting Lodelinsart A  Futsal Besiktas Gent A   -  
 19-04-2019  20:00  Futsal Courcelles A  Celtic AV Chatelineau A   -  
 19-04-2019  20:15  Carolo Team Charleroi A  Junkie's Futsal Boussu A   -  
 19-04-2019  20:20  MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes A  The Eagles Brussels A   -