UITSLAGEN  BELGIE  AFDELING U21/1  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2021  20:00  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  La Squadra Mouscron  5 - 1 
 03-09-2021  20:00  Futsal Team Charleroi  K.K. Malle-Beerse  3 - 3 
 03-09-2021  20:00  Proost Lierse  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  4 - 5 
 03-09-2021  20:15  Real Elmos Herentals  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  2 - 2 
 03-09-2021  20:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  F.P. Halle-Gooik  2 - 2 
 03-09-2021  20:45  FULL Hasselt  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  2 - 2 
 10-09-2021  20:00  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Proost Lierse  3 - 4 
 10-09-2021  20:00  K.K. Malle-Beerse  FULL Hasselt  4 - 0 
 10-09-2021  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  4 - 2 
 10-09-2021  20:00  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal Team Charleroi  3 - 4 
 10-09-2021  20:00  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2 - 6 
 17-09-2021  20:00  K.K. Malle-Beerse  La Squadra Mouscron  6 - 1 
 17-09-2021  20:00  Futsal Team Charleroi  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  5 - 4 
 17-09-2021  20:00  FULL Hasselt  Proost Lierse  5 - 2 
 17-09-2021  20:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  6 - 0 
 17-09-2021  20:15  Real Elmos Herentals  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  1 - 4 
 17-09-2021  20:30  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  F.P. Halle-Gooik  7 - 1 
 24-09-2021  20:30  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Real Elmos Herentals  5 - 1 
 29-09-2021  20:00  FULL Hasselt  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  0 - 6 
 01-10-2021  20:00  La Squadra Mouscron  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  1 - 1 
 01-10-2021  20:00  Futsal Team Charleroi  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  3 - 4 
 01-10-2021  20:00  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  15 - 2 
 01-10-2021  20:15  Real Elmos Herentals  Proost Lierse  0 - 5 
 01-10-2021  20:30  K.K. Malle-Beerse  F.P. Halle-Gooik  1 - 4 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Futsal Team Charleroi  3 - 3 
 08-10-2021  20:00  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  FULL Hasselt  3 - 1 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Proost Lierse  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  5 - 5 
 08-10-2021  20:00  F.P. Halle-Gooik  La Squadra Mouscron  4 - 1 
 08-10-2021  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  K.K. Malle-Beerse  4 - 1 
 15-10-2021  20:00  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  1 - 3 
 15-10-2021  20:00  La Squadra Mouscron  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  1 - 3 
 15-10-2021  20:00  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  F.P. Halle-Gooik  1 - 1 
 15-10-2021  20:00  Futsal Team Charleroi  Proost Lierse  2 - 3 
 15-10-2021  20:00  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  11 - 3 
 15-10-2021  20:30  FULL Hasselt  Real Elmos Herentals  3 - 2 
 22-10-2021  20:00  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  K.K. Malle-Beerse  2 - 2 
 22-10-2021  20:00  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Real Elmos Herentals  2 - 8 
 22-10-2021  20:00  La Squadra Mouscron  FULL Hasselt  3 - 3 
 22-10-2021  20:00  Proost Lierse  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  0 - 3 
 22-10-2021  20:30  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Futsal Team Charleroi  3 - 5 
 05-11-2021  20:00  F.P. Halle-Gooik  FULL Hasselt  0 - 2 
 05-11-2021  20:00  Proost Lierse  K.K. Malle-Beerse  4 - 1 
 05-11-2021  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  1 - 3 
 05-11-2021  20:00  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  La Squadra Mouscron  2 - 3 
 05-11-2021  20:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Futsal Team Charleroi  5 - 6 
 05-11-2021  20:30  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Real Elmos Herentals  12 - 3 
 10-11-2021  20:00  F.P. Halle-Gooik  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  2 - 3 
 12-11-2021  20:00  Futsal Team Charleroi  Real Elmos Herentals  5 - 3 
 12-11-2021  20:00  La Squadra Mouscron  Proost Lierse  6 - 7 
 12-11-2021  20:00  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  5 - 4 
 12-11-2021  20:00  K.K. Malle-Beerse  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  1 - 4 
 12-11-2021  20:30  FULL Hasselt  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  1 - 7 
 19-11-2021  20:00  Proost Lierse  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  6 - 4 
 19-11-2021  20:00  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Futsal Team Charleroi  10 - 0 
 19-11-2021  20:15  Real Elmos Herentals  K.K. Malle-Beerse  8 - 1 
 19-11-2021  20:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  F.P. Halle-Gooik  1 - 3 
 22-11-2021  19:45  Futsal Team Charleroi  FULL Hasselt  6 - 4 
 26-11-2021  20:00  La Squadra Mouscron  Real Elmos Herentals  5 - 4 
 26-11-2021  20:00  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Proost Lierse  5 - 1 
 26-11-2021  20:00  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2 - 5 
 26-11-2021  20:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet   -  
 26-11-2021  20:30  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  1 - 7 
 08-12-2021  20:00  FULL Hasselt  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  1 - 4 
 08-12-2021  20:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  La Squadra Mouscron  5 - 3 
 10-12-2021  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2 - 4 
 10-12-2021  20:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Real Elmos Herentals  1 - 5 
 14-01-2022  20:00  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  FULL Hasselt  3 - 7 
 14-01-2022  20:00  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  Real Elmos Herentals  2 - 2 
 14-01-2022  20:00  F.P. Halle-Gooik  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  4 - 3 
 14-01-2022  20:00  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Futsal Team Charleroi  4 - 7 
 14-01-2022  20:30  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Proost Lierse  7 - 1 
 19-01-2022  20:00  FULL Hasselt  K.K. Malle-Beerse  5 - 0 F1
 21-01-2022  20:00  Futsal Team Charleroi  La Squadra Mouscron  4 - 2 
 21-01-2022  20:00  Proost Lierse  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  6 - 2 
 21-01-2022  20:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  5 - 1 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Proost Lierse  FULL Hasselt  2 - 1 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  3 - 4 
 28-01-2022  20:00  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  Futsal Team Charleroi  3 - 3 
 28-01-2022  20:00  La Squadra Mouscron  K.K. Malle-Beerse  0 - 1 
 28-01-2022  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Real Elmos Herentals  6 - 4 
 02-02-2022  20:00  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  7 - 0 
 04-02-2022  20:00  Futsal Team Charleroi  F.P. Halle-Gooik  0 - 2 
 04-02-2022  20:00  FULL Hasselt  La Squadra Mouscron  2 - 1 
 04-02-2022  20:00  K.K. Malle-Beerse  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  2 - 2 
 04-02-2022  20:00  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  9 - 2 
 04-02-2022  20:15  Real Elmos Herentals  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  11 - 1 
 04-02-2022  20:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Proost Lierse  5 - 3 
 11-02-2022  20:00  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  La Squadra Mouscron  3 - 2 
 11-02-2022  20:00  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  4 - 8 
 11-02-2022  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Futsal Team Charleroi  2 - 2 
 11-02-2022  20:00  F.P. Halle-Gooik  K.K. Malle-Beerse  3 - 2 
 11-02-2022  20:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  FULL Hasselt  1 - 2 
 13-02-2022  18:30  Real Elmos Herentals  F.P. Halle-Gooik  1 - 1 
 16-02-2022  20:00  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2 - 6 
 25-02-2022  20:00  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  K.K. Malle-Beerse  3 - 2 
 25-02-2022  20:00  Proost Lierse  Futsal Team Charleroi  3 - 3 
 25-02-2022  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  La Squadra Mouscron  3 - 2 
 25-02-2022  20:15  Real Elmos Herentals  FULL Hasselt  0 - 5 
 25-02-2022  20:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  1 - 4 
 25-02-2022  20:30  F.P. Halle-Gooik  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  4 - 3 
 04-03-2022  20:00  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Proost Lierse  7 - 5 
 04-03-2022  20:00  FULL Hasselt  F.P. Halle-Gooik  1 - 1 
 04-03-2022  20:00  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  5 - 3 
 04-03-2022  20:00  Futsal Team Charleroi  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  4 - 1 
 04-03-2022  20:00  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  2 - 2 
 04-03-2022  20:30  Real Elmos Herentals  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  0 - 8 
 11-03-2022  20:00  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  2 - 3 
 11-03-2022  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  F.P. Halle-Gooik  4 - 3 
 11-03-2022  20:00  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  FULL Hasselt  5 - 2 
 11-03-2022  20:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  K.K. Malle-Beerse  1 - 0 
 11-03-2022  20:15  Real Elmos Herentals  Futsal Team Charleroi  7 - 4 
 11-03-2022  20:30  Proost Lierse  La Squadra Mouscron  0 - 3 
 18-03-2022  20:00  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  Proost Lierse  3 - 2 
 18-03-2022  20:00  La Squadra Mouscron  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  3 - 1 
 18-03-2022  20:00  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  4 - 2 
 18-03-2022  20:00  Futsal Team Charleroi  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2 - 5 
 18-03-2022  20:00  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Real Elmos Herentals  7 - 6 
 18-03-2022  20:00  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  FULL Hasselt  3 - 1 
 25-03-2022  20:00  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  K.K. Malle-Beerse  11 - 1 
 25-03-2022  20:00  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  3 - 8 
 25-03-2022  20:00  Proost Lierse  F.P. Halle-Gooik  2 - 3 
 25-03-2022  20:15  Real Elmos Herentals  La Squadra Mouscron  8 - 4 
 25-03-2022  20:15  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  1 - 1 
 25-03-2022  20:30  FULL Hasselt  Futsal Team Charleroi  1 - 7 
 28-03-2022  20:00  Proost Lierse  Real Elmos Herentals  5 - 6 
 01-04-2022  20:30  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  1 - 3 
 15-04-2022  20:00  La Squadra Mouscron  F.P. Halle-Gooik  1 - 4 
 15-04-2022  20:00  K.K. Malle-Beerse  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  6 - 4 
 15-04-2022  20:00  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Proost Lierse  8 - 1 
 15-04-2022  20:00  Futsal Team Charleroi  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  13 - 1 
 15-04-2022  20:00  FULL Hasselt  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  1 - 6 
 15-04-2022  20:15  Real Elmos Herentals  ZVK Eisden-Dorp  4 - 2