UITSLAGEN  BELGIE  AFDELING IPFA  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2021  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  4 - 3 
 03-09-2021  21:00  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  PSF LIER  4 - 1 
 03-09-2021  21:00  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  2 - 2 
 03-09-2021  22:00  Futsal Gent A  Cimbom Ledeberg  3 - 3 
 03-09-2021  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  Forza Temse   -  AMC
 10-09-2021  21:30  Forza Temse  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  8 - 5 
 10-09-2021  22:00  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  HSA MECHELEN  2 - 1 
 10-09-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen A  Futsal Gent A  6 - 0 
 10-09-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  2 - 6 
 10-09-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  AMC
 17-09-2021  21:00  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Cimbom Ledeberg  5 - 0 F1
 17-09-2021  21:00  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Uno FC Antwerpen A  4 - 1 
 17-09-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  3 - 3 
 17-09-2021  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  AMC
 17-09-2021  22:00  Futsal Gent A  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  0 - 2 
 01-10-2021  21:00  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Forza Temse  2 - 3 
 01-10-2021  21:00  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  4 - 0 
 01-10-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  Uno FC Antwerpen A  1 - 3 
 01-10-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Cimbom Ledeberg  4 - 2 
 01-10-2021  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  HSA MECHELEN   -  AMC
 01-10-2021  22:00  Futsal Gent A  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  0 - 5 
 08-10-2021  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  4 - 4 
 08-10-2021  21:30  Forza Temse  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  2 - 4 
 08-10-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  AMC
 08-10-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen A  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  8 - 3 
 08-10-2021  22:00  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  PSF LIER  8 - 3 
 08-10-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  Futsal Gent A  3 - 2 
 15-10-2021  21:00  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  3 - 2 
 15-10-2021  21:00  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  HSA MECHELEN  4 - 1 
 15-10-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  4 - 4 
 15-10-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  Forza Temse  2 - 2 
 15-10-2021  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  Futsal Gent A   -  AMC
 15-10-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Uno FC Antwerpen A  2 - 5 
 22-10-2021  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  HSA MECHELEN  5 - 3 
 22-10-2021  21:30  Forza Temse  Futsal Gent A  5 - 4 
 22-10-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  PSF LIER  5 - 2 
 22-10-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen A  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  3 - 5 
 22-10-2021  22:00  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  0 - 3 
 05-11-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  AMC
 05-11-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  Uno FC Antwerpen A  5 - 5 
 12-11-2021  21:00  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Futsal Gent A  3 - 2 
 12-11-2021  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  AMC
 12-11-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen A  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  2 - 3 
 12-11-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Forza Temse  1 - 2 
 12-11-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  2 - 3 
 12-11-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  HSA MECHELEN  0 - 0 
 19-11-2021  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Cimbom Ledeberg  5 - 3 
 19-11-2021  21:30  Forza Temse  Uno FC Antwerpen A  7 - 5 
 19-11-2021  22:00  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  3 - 2 
 19-11-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  8 - 1 
 26-11-2021  21:00  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  AMC
 26-11-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen A  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  1 - 3 
 26-11-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  HSA MECHELEN  2 - 4 
 26-11-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  1 - 7 
 26-11-2021  22:00  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  Forza Temse  2 - 3 
 26-11-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Futsal Gent A  6 - 3 
 03-12-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  Forza Temse  7 - 8 
 10-12-2021  21:30  Forza Temse  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  AMC
 10-12-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  4 - 5 
 10-12-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  3 - 5 
 10-12-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Futsal Gent A  3 - 7 
 10-12-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen A  HSA MECHELEN  3 - 5 
 17-12-2021  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  PSF LIER  8 - 3 
 17-12-2021  21:30  Forza Temse  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  9 - 4 
 17-12-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen A  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  AMC
 17-12-2021  22:00  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  Cimbom Ledeberg  12 - 4 
 17-12-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  3 - 4 
 14-01-2022  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  0 - 3 
 14-01-2022  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A   -  AMC
 21-01-2022  21:00  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Cimbom Ledeberg  9 - 3 
 21-01-2022  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  PSF LIER   -  AMC
 21-01-2022  22:00  Futsal Gent A  Uno FC Antwerpen A  3 - 3 
 28-01-2022  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  AMC
 28-01-2022  21:30  Forza Temse  HSA MECHELEN  3 - 3 
 28-01-2022  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen A  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  2 - 4 
 28-01-2022  22:00  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  Futsal Gent A  3 - 1 
 28-01-2022  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  1 - 9 
 02-02-2022  18:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Forza Temse  14 - 3 
 04-02-2022  21:00  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  5 - 0 
 04-02-2022  21:00  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Uno FC Antwerpen A  6 - 1 
 04-02-2022  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  AMC
 04-02-2022  22:00  Futsal Gent A  Forza Temse  3 - 10 
 04-02-2022  22:00  PSF LIER  Cimbom Ledeberg  3 - 2 
 11-02-2022  21:00  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  AMC
 11-02-2022  22:00  Futsal Gent A  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  2 - 5 
 11-02-2022  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  4 - 1 
 25-02-2022  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Futsal Gent A  8 - 6 
 25-02-2022  21:30  Forza Temse  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  1 - 8 
 25-02-2022  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  7 - 6 
 25-02-2022  22:00  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  0 - 2 
 25-02-2022  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen A  PSF LIER  14 - 6 
 25-02-2022  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  AMC
 04-03-2022  21:00  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Forza Temse  5 - 0 
 04-03-2022  21:00  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  7 - 3 
 04-03-2022  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  AMC
 04-03-2022  22:00  Futsal Gent A  HSA MECHELEN  5 - 5 
 04-03-2022  22:00  PSF LIER  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  2 - 5 
 04-03-2022  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Uno FC Antwerpen A  3 - 5 
 11-03-2022  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  7 - 8 
 11-03-2022  21:30  Forza Temse  PSF LIER  4 - 2 
 11-03-2022  22:00  Futsal Gent A  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  AMC
 11-03-2022  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen A  Cimbom Ledeberg  6 - 3 
 11-03-2022  22:00  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  7 - 5 
 11-03-2022  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  1 - 2 
 18-03-2022  21:00  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Futsal Gent A  12 - 0 
 18-03-2022  21:00  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  HSA MECHELEN  4 - 2 
 18-03-2022  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  1 - 6 
 18-03-2022  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  Uno FC Antwerpen A   -  AMC
 18-03-2022  22:00  PSF LIER  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  6 - 3 
 18-03-2022  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Forza Temse  3 - 8 
 25-03-2022  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  7 - 7 
 25-03-2022  21:30  Forza Temse  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  F2
 25-03-2022  22:00  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  Uno FC Antwerpen A  1 - 4 
 25-03-2022  22:00  Futsal Gent A  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  2 - 6 
 25-03-2022  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  PSF LIER  5 - 4 
 01-04-2022  21:00  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  1 - 2 
 01-04-2022  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen A  Forza Temse  6 - 4 
 01-04-2022  22:00  PSF LIER  Futsal Gent A  3 - 2 
 01-04-2022  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  4 - 5 
 01-04-2022  22:00  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  AMC
 01-04-2022  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  HSA MECHELEN  4 - 4 
 08-04-2022  22:00  Futsal Gent A  PSF LIER  4 - 4 
 08-04-2022  22:00  HSA MECHELEN  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  1 - 6 
 15-04-2022  21:00  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  PSF LIER  13 - 0 
 15-04-2022  21:15  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  11 - 3 
 15-04-2022  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  AMC
 22-04-2022  21:30  Forza Temse  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  3 - 4 
 22-04-2022  21:45  HSA MECHELEN  Cimbom Ledeberg  5 - 0 F1
 22-04-2022  22:00  Futsal Gent A  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  8 - 5 
 29-04-2022  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  PSF LIER  9 - 4 
 04-05-2022  18:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Uno FC Antwerpen A  5 - 5 
 06-05-2022  21:00  FC Denderland A.-Ninove A  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  5 - 1