UITSLAGEN  BELGIE  AFDELING 2A  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 13-09-2024  21:15  Futsal Academy Thulin  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK   -  
 13-09-2024  21:30  Bouraza FT Brussels  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP   -  
 13-09-2024  21:30  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus   -  
 13-09-2024  21:35  Futsal Fener Koekelberg  Phoenix Brussels   -  
 13-09-2024  21:35  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 13-09-2024  22:00  RealDev Vilvoorde  Futsal Besiktas Gent   -  
 20-09-2024  21:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent  Futsal Fener Koekelberg   -  
 20-09-2024  21:15  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 20-09-2024  21:30  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus  Bouraza FT Brussels   -  
 20-09-2024  21:30  La Squadra Mouscron  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 20-09-2024  21:40  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP  RealDev Vilvoorde   -  
 20-09-2024  22:00  Phoenix Brussels  Futsal Academy Thulin   -  
 27-09-2024  21:15  Futsal Academy Thulin  Futsal Besiktas Gent   -  
 27-09-2024  21:30  Bouraza FT Brussels  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 27-09-2024  21:30  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK   -  
 27-09-2024  21:35  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Phoenix Brussels   -  
 27-09-2024  21:40  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus   -  
 27-09-2024  22:00  RealDev Vilvoorde  Futsal Fener Koekelberg   -  
 04-10-2024  21:15  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  Bouraza FT Brussels   -  
 04-10-2024  21:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 04-10-2024  21:30  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP   -  
 04-10-2024  21:30  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus  RealDev Vilvoorde   -  
 04-10-2024  21:35  Futsal Fener Koekelberg  Futsal Academy Thulin   -  
 04-10-2024  22:00  Phoenix Brussels  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 11-10-2024  21:30  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Futsal Besiktas Gent   -  
 11-10-2024  21:30  Bouraza FT Brussels  Phoenix Brussels   -  
 11-10-2024  21:30  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 11-10-2024  21:35  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Futsal Fener Koekelberg   -  
 11-10-2024  21:40  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK   -  
 11-10-2024  22:00  RealDev Vilvoorde  Futsal Academy Thulin   -  
 18-10-2024  21:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent  Bouraza FT Brussels   -  
 18-10-2024  21:15  Futsal Academy Thulin  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 18-10-2024  21:15  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus   -  
 18-10-2024  21:30  La Squadra Mouscron  RealDev Vilvoorde   -  
 18-10-2024  21:35  Futsal Fener Koekelberg  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 18-10-2024  22:00  Phoenix Brussels  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP   -  
 25-10-2024  21:30  La Squadra Mouscron  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK   -  
 25-10-2024  21:30  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus  Phoenix Brussels   -  
 25-10-2024  21:30  Bouraza FT Brussels  Futsal Fener Koekelberg   -  
 25-10-2024  21:30  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Futsal Academy Thulin   -  
 25-10-2024  21:40  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP  Futsal Besiktas Gent   -  
 25-10-2024  22:00  RealDev Vilvoorde  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 15-11-2024  21:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus   -  
 15-11-2024  21:15  Futsal Academy Thulin  Bouraza FT Brussels   -  
 15-11-2024  21:15  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  RealDev Vilvoorde   -  
 15-11-2024  21:35  Futsal Fener Koekelberg  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP   -  
 15-11-2024  21:35  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 15-11-2024  22:00  Phoenix Brussels  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 22-11-2024  21:15  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  Phoenix Brussels   -  
 22-11-2024  21:30  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus  Futsal Fener Koekelberg   -  
 22-11-2024  21:30  Bouraza FT Brussels  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 22-11-2024  21:30  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal Besiktas Gent   -  
 22-11-2024  21:40  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP  Futsal Academy Thulin   -  
 22-11-2024  22:00  RealDev Vilvoorde  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 06-12-2024  21:15  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  Futsal Fener Koekelberg   -  
 06-12-2024  21:30  Bouraza FT Brussels  RealDev Vilvoorde   -  
 06-12-2024  21:30  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal Academy Thulin   -  
 06-12-2024  21:30  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 06-12-2024  21:40  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 06-12-2024  22:00  Phoenix Brussels  Futsal Besiktas Gent   -  
 13-12-2024  21:15  Futsal Academy Thulin  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus   -  
 13-12-2024  21:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK   -  
 13-12-2024  21:30  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Bouraza FT Brussels   -  
 13-12-2024  21:35  Futsal Fener Koekelberg  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 13-12-2024  21:35  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP   -  
 13-12-2024  22:00  RealDev Vilvoorde  Phoenix Brussels   -  
 10-01-2025  21:15  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  Futsal Academy Thulin   -  
 10-01-2025  21:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent  RealDev Vilvoorde   -  
 10-01-2025  21:30  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 10-01-2025  21:30  La Squadra Mouscron  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 10-01-2025  21:40  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP  Bouraza FT Brussels   -  
 10-01-2025  22:00  Phoenix Brussels  Futsal Fener Koekelberg   -  
 17-01-2025  21:15  Futsal Academy Thulin  Phoenix Brussels   -  
 17-01-2025  21:30  Bouraza FT Brussels  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus   -  
 17-01-2025  21:30  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 17-01-2025  21:35  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK   -  
 17-01-2025  21:35  Futsal Fener Koekelberg  Futsal Besiktas Gent   -  
 17-01-2025  22:00  RealDev Vilvoorde  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP   -  
 24-01-2025  21:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent  Futsal Academy Thulin   -  
 24-01-2025  21:15  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 24-01-2025  21:30  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP   -  
 24-01-2025  21:30  La Squadra Mouscron  Bouraza FT Brussels   -  
 24-01-2025  21:35  Futsal Fener Koekelberg  RealDev Vilvoorde   -  
 24-01-2025  22:00  Phoenix Brussels  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 31-01-2025  21:15  Futsal Academy Thulin  Futsal Fener Koekelberg   -  
 31-01-2025  21:30  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Phoenix Brussels   -  
 31-01-2025  21:30  Bouraza FT Brussels  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK   -  
 31-01-2025  21:35  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Futsal Besiktas Gent   -  
 31-01-2025  21:40  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 31-01-2025  22:00  RealDev Vilvoorde  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus   -  
 07-02-2025  21:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 07-02-2025  21:15  Futsal Academy Thulin  RealDev Vilvoorde   -  
 07-02-2025  21:15  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP   -  
 07-02-2025  21:30  La Squadra Mouscron  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus   -  
 07-02-2025  21:35  Futsal Fener Koekelberg  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 07-02-2025  22:00  Phoenix Brussels  Bouraza FT Brussels   -  
 21-02-2025  21:15  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 21-02-2025  21:15  Futsal Academy Thulin  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 21-02-2025  21:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP   -  
 21-02-2025  21:35  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  RealDev Vilvoorde   -  
 21-02-2025  21:35  Futsal Fener Koekelberg  Bouraza FT Brussels   -  
 21-02-2025  22:00  Phoenix Brussels  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus   -  
 28-02-2025  21:30  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK   -  
 28-02-2025  21:30  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Futsal Fener Koekelberg   -  
 28-02-2025  21:30  Bouraza FT Brussels  Futsal Besiktas Gent   -  
 28-02-2025  21:35  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Futsal Academy Thulin   -  
 28-02-2025  21:40  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP  Phoenix Brussels   -  
 28-02-2025  22:00  RealDev Vilvoorde  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 14-03-2025  21:30  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus  Futsal Besiktas Gent   -  
 14-03-2025  21:30  La Squadra Mouscron  Phoenix Brussels   -  
 14-03-2025  21:30  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 14-03-2025  21:30  Bouraza FT Brussels  Futsal Academy Thulin   -  
 14-03-2025  21:40  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP  Futsal Fener Koekelberg   -  
 14-03-2025  22:00  RealDev Vilvoorde  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK   -  
 21-03-2025  21:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 21-03-2025  21:15  Futsal Academy Thulin  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP   -  
 21-03-2025  21:30  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  RealDev Vilvoorde   -  
 21-03-2025  21:35  Futsal Fener Koekelberg  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus   -  
 21-03-2025  21:35  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Bouraza FT Brussels   -  
 21-03-2025  22:00  Phoenix Brussels  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK   -  
 28-03-2025  21:15  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  Futsal Besiktas Gent   -  
 28-03-2025  21:30  Bouraza FT Brussels  FT Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 28-03-2025  21:30  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus  Futsal Academy Thulin   -  
 28-03-2025  21:30  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal Fener Koekelberg   -  
 28-03-2025  21:40  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 28-03-2025  22:00  Phoenix Brussels  RealDev Vilvoorde   -  
 04-04-2025  21:15  Futsal Academy Thulin  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 04-04-2025  21:15  Futsal Besiktas Gent  Phoenix Brussels   -  
 04-04-2025  21:30  FT Galaxy-Aalst A  Futsal Jette UR BXL CAP   -  
 04-04-2025  21:35  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Elite Sporting Club Fleurus   -  
 04-04-2025  21:35  Futsal Fener Koekelberg  E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK   -  
 04-04-2025  22:00  RealDev Vilvoorde  Bouraza FT Brussels   -