UITSLAGEN  BELGIE  AFDELING 1  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 15-09-2017  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  11 - 3 
 15-09-2017  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  And Braine Black Eagles A  7 - 0 
 15-09-2017  21:15  Proost Lierse A  Real Noorderwijk A  6 - 2 
 15-09-2017  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  2 - 2 
 15-09-2017  21:15  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  2 - 4 
 15-09-2017  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  3 - 14 
 22-09-2017  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  Proost Lierse A  2 - 1 
 22-09-2017  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  La Squadra Mouscron A  5 - 6 
 22-09-2017  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  11 - 2 
 22-09-2017  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  7 - 4 
 22-09-2017  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  4 - 4 
 22-09-2017  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  1 - 2 
 29-09-2017  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  3 - 2 
 29-09-2017  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  7 - 4 
 29-09-2017  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Real Noorderwijk A  0 - 6 
 29-09-2017  21:15  Proost Lierse A  La Squadra Mouscron A  6 - 2 
 29-09-2017  21:15  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  And Braine Black Eagles A  8 - 2 
 29-09-2017  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  4 - 11 
 06-10-2017  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  Proost Lierse A  5 - 1 
 06-10-2017  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  3 - 2 
 06-10-2017  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  3 - 11 
 06-10-2017  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  8 - 2 
 06-10-2017  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  4 - 2 
 06-10-2017  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  2 - 3 
 13-10-2017  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  Real Noorderwijk A  8 - 5 
 13-10-2017  21:15  Proost Lierse A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  10 - 2 
 13-10-2017  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  1 - 6 
 13-10-2017  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  And Braine Black Eagles A  2 - 1 
 13-10-2017  21:30  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  La Squadra Mouscron A  2 - 5 
 20-10-2017  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  4 - 2 
 20-10-2017  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  4 - 11 
 20-10-2017  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  3 - 5 
 20-10-2017  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  5 - 6 
 20-10-2017  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  3 - 6 
 20-10-2017  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Proost Lierse A  2 - 1 
 27-10-2017  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  And Braine Black Eagles A  6 - 3 
 27-10-2017  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  8 - 4 
 27-10-2017  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  Real Noorderwijk A  5 - 7 
 27-10-2017  21:15  Proost Lierse A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  3 - 1 
 27-10-2017  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  La Squadra Mouscron A  5 - 5 
 27-10-2017  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  0 - 6 
 03-11-2017  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  12 - 4 
 10-11-2017  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  Real Noorderwijk A  10 - 1 
 10-11-2017  21:15  Proost Lierse A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  2 - 5 
 10-11-2017  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  13 - 2 
 10-11-2017  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  La Squadra Mouscron A  5 - 5 
 10-11-2017  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  And Braine Black Eagles A  2 - 0 
 10-11-2017  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  4 - 5 
 17-11-2017  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  5 - 5 
 17-11-2017  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  Proost Lierse A  8 - 3 
 17-11-2017  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  1 - 16 
 17-11-2017  21:15  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  2 - 7 
 17-11-2017  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  5 - 0 
 17-11-2017  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  3 - 5 
 24-11-2017  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  3 - 1 
 24-11-2017  21:15  Proost Lierse A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  2 - 3 
 24-11-2017  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  Real Noorderwijk A  4 - 5 
 24-11-2017  21:15  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  6 - 4 
 24-11-2017  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  La Squadra Mouscron A  7 - 7 
 01-12-2017  21:15  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  5 - 2 
 01-12-2017  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  0 - 8 
 01-12-2017  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  2 - 2 
 01-12-2017  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  3 - 10 
 01-12-2017  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  7 - 3 
 01-12-2017  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  0 - 5 
 08-12-2017  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  4 - 2 
 08-12-2017  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  13 - 3 
 08-12-2017  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  Proost Lierse A  1 - 9 
 08-12-2017  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  3 - 3 
 08-12-2017  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  5 - 2 
 13-12-2017  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  6 - 3 
 15-12-2017  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  4 - 7 
 15-12-2017  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  3 - 2 
 15-12-2017  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  2 - 1 
 15-12-2017  21:15  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  0 - 8 
 15-12-2017  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  Proost Lierse A  5 - 2 
 22-12-2017  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  12 - 2 
 22-12-2017  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  Proost Lierse A  4 - 5 
 29-12-2017  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  3 - 1 
 29-12-2017  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  4 - 3 
 29-12-2017  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  5 - 1 
 29-12-2017  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  2 - 3 
 05-01-2018  21:15  Proost Lierse A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  3 - 4 
 05-01-2018  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  And Braine Black Eagles A  5 - 4 
 05-01-2018  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  2 - 5 
 05-01-2018  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  8 - 2 
 12-01-2018  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  4 - 3 
 12-01-2018  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  La Squadra Mouscron A  6 - 9 
 12-01-2018  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  Proost Lierse A  6 - 4 
 12-01-2018  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  5 - 5 
 12-01-2018  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  9 - 0 
 12-01-2018  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  1 - 5 
 19-01-2018  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  9 - 6 
 19-01-2018  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  Real Noorderwijk A  8 - 9 
 19-01-2018  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  5 - 2 
 19-01-2018  21:15  Proost Lierse A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  1 - 5 
 19-01-2018  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  5 - 5 
 22-01-2018  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  Real Noorderwijk A  3 - 10 
 26-01-2018  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  2 - 6 
 02-02-2018  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  La Squadra Mouscron A  6 - 8 
 07-02-2018  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  2 - 7 
 09-02-2018  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  3 - 6 
 09-02-2018  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  4 - 8 
 09-02-2018  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  4 - 9 
 09-02-2018  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  3 - 3 
 09-02-2018  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Proost Lierse A  1 - 6 
 09-02-2018  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  3 - 6 
 16-02-2018  21:15  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  2 - 1 
 16-02-2018  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  8 - 1 
 16-02-2018  21:15  Proost Lierse A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  6 - 0 
 16-02-2018  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  And Braine Black Eagles A  5 - 3 
 16-02-2018  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  La Squadra Mouscron A  8 - 2 
 16-02-2018  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  Real Noorderwijk A  2 - 4 
 21-02-2018  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  And Braine Black Eagles A  12 - 6 
 23-02-2018  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  3 - 8 
 23-02-2018  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  2 - 0 
 23-02-2018  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  2 - 3 
 23-02-2018  21:15  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  Proost Lierse A  2 - 5 
 23-02-2018  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  4 - 10 
 23-02-2018  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  6 - 1 
 05-03-2018  21:30  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  And Braine Black Eagles A  12 - 3 
 09-03-2018  21:15  And Braine Black Eagles A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  1 - 4 
 09-03-2018  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  Futsal Team Charleroi A  6 - 4 
 09-03-2018  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  1 - 2 
 09-03-2018  21:15  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  4 - 2 
 09-03-2018  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  Proost Lierse A  5 - 4 
 09-03-2018  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  4 - 5 
 14-03-2018  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  9 - 2 
 14-03-2018  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  And Braine Black Eagles A  17 - 4 
 16-03-2018  21:15  Proost Lierse A  And Braine Black Eagles A  4 - 0 
 16-03-2018  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  La Squadra Mouscron A  15 - 2 
 16-03-2018  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  5 - 4 
 16-03-2018  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  5 - 3 
 16-03-2018  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Real Noorderwijk A  7 - 3 
 16-03-2018  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  1 - 11 
 21-03-2018  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  La Squadra Mouscron A  9 - 5 
 21-03-2018  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  Proost Lierse A  1 - 3 
 23-03-2018  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  5 - 6 
 23-03-2018  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  1 - 7 
 23-03-2018  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  4 - 7 
 23-03-2018  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  3 - 2 
 23-03-2018  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  11 - 5 
 26-03-2018  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  Real Noorderwijk A  6 - 4 
 26-03-2018  21:15  Proost Lierse A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  1 - 7 
 30-03-2018  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  5 - 3 
 30-03-2018  21:15  FS Gelko Hasselt A  La Squadra Mouscron A  12 - 1 
 30-03-2018  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  6 - 1 
 30-03-2018  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  3 - 5 
 30-03-2018  21:30  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  6 - 8 
 04-04-2018  21:15  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  Real Noorderwijk A  4 - 5 
 06-04-2018  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi A  Futsal My-Cars Roselies A  5 - 0 F1
 06-04-2018  21:15  ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  3 - 2 
 06-04-2018  21:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap A  FS Gelko Hasselt A  4 - 6 
 06-04-2018  21:15  Real Noorderwijk A  And Braine Black Eagles A  6 - 6 
 06-04-2018  21:15  Proost Lierse A  K.K. Malle-Beerse A  7 - 2 
 06-04-2018  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A  F.P. Halle-Gooik A  1 - 3