UITSLAGEN  BELGIE  AFDELING 1  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 11-09-2020  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  2 - 5 
 11-09-2020  21:15  Proost Lierse  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  1 - 6 
 11-09-2020  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Full Hasselt A  3 - 4 
 11-09-2020  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  Real Noorderwijk  1 - 9 
 11-09-2020  22:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Futsal Team Charleroi  3 - 2 
 18-09-2020  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  La Squadra Mouscron  4 - 4 
 18-09-2020  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  11 - 0 
 18-09-2020  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  K.K. Malle-Beerse  3 - 4 
 18-09-2020  22:15  Real Noorderwijk  Proost Lierse  10 - 3 
 25-09-2020  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Real Noorderwijk  7 - 2 
 25-09-2020  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  18 - 1 
 25-09-2020  21:15  Proost Lierse  Futsal Team Charleroi  2 - 5 
 25-09-2020  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  4 - 4 
 25-09-2020  22:15  Full Hasselt A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2 - 4 
 02-10-2020  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  Full Hasselt A  5 - 2 
 02-10-2020  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  K.K. Malle-Beerse  8 - 2 
 02-10-2020  21:15  Real Noorderwijk  La Squadra Mouscron  6 - 1 
 02-10-2020  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  5 - 8 
 02-10-2020  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  Proost Lierse  3 - 2 
 02-10-2020  22:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  F.P. Halle-Gooik  4 - 6 
 09-10-2020  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal Team Charleroi   -  PP
 09-10-2020  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A   -  PP
 09-10-2020  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Proost Lierse  11 - 1 
 09-10-2020  21:15  Full Hasselt A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  4 - 6 
 09-10-2020  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Real Noorderwijk  2 - 3 
 09-10-2020  22:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  3 - 1 
 16-10-2020  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  F.P. Halle-Gooik   -  PP
 16-10-2020  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet   -  PP
 16-10-2020  21:15  Real Noorderwijk  Full Hasselt A   -  PP
 16-10-2020  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap   -  PP
 16-10-2020  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  La Squadra Mouscron   -  PP
 16-10-2020  22:15  Proost Lierse  K.K. Malle-Beerse   -  PP
 23-10-2020  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  K.K. Malle-Beerse   -  PP
 23-10-2020  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Real Noorderwijk   -  PP
 23-10-2020  21:15  Full Hasselt A  Futsal Team Charleroi   -  PP
 23-10-2020  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  Proost Lierse   -  PP
 23-10-2020  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A   -  PP
 23-10-2020  22:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap   -  PP
 26-10-2020  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  La Squadra Mouscron   -  PP
 30-10-2020  21:15  Proost Lierse  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet   -  PP
 30-10-2020  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  La Squadra Mouscron   -  PP
 30-10-2020  21:15  Real Noorderwijk  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A   -  PP
 30-10-2020  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap   -  PP
 30-10-2020  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  Full Hasselt A   -  PP
 30-10-2020  22:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen   -  PP
 04-11-2020  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  La Squadra Mouscron   -  PP
 06-11-2020  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A   -  PP
 06-11-2020  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  Futsal Team Charleroi   -  PP
 06-11-2020  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Real Noorderwijk   -  PP
 06-11-2020  22:15  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  K.K. Malle-Beerse   -  PP
 11-11-2020  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap   -  PP
 20-11-2020  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  Proost Lierse   -  PP
 20-11-2020  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  K.K. Malle-Beerse   -  PP
 20-11-2020  21:15  Full Hasselt A  La Squadra Mouscron   -  PP
 20-11-2020  21:15  Real Noorderwijk  Futsal Team Charleroi   -  PP
 20-11-2020  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A   -  PP
 20-11-2020  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  F.P. Halle-Gooik   -  PP
 25-11-2020  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet   -  PP
 27-11-2020  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet   -  PP
 27-11-2020  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Full Hasselt A   -  PP
 27-11-2020  21:15  Proost Lierse  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen   -  PP
 27-11-2020  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap   -  PP
 27-11-2020  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Real Noorderwijk   -  PP
 27-11-2020  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A   -  PP
 11-12-2020  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen   -  PP
 11-12-2020  21:15  Real Noorderwijk  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A   -  PP
 11-12-2020  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  F.P. Halle-Gooik   -  PP
 11-12-2020  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  K.K. Malle-Beerse   -  PP
 11-12-2020  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Proost Lierse   -  PP
 18-12-2020  21:15  Full Hasselt A  F.P. Halle-Gooik   -  
 08-01-2021  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Full Hasselt A   -  
 08-01-2021  21:15  Proost Lierse  Real Noorderwijk   -  
 08-01-2021  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap   -  
 08-01-2021  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A   -  
 08-01-2021  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  Futsal Team Charleroi   -  
 08-01-2021  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen   -  
 15-01-2021  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet   -  
 15-01-2021  21:15  Real Noorderwijk  K.K. Malle-Beerse   -  
 15-01-2021  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Full Hasselt A   -  
 15-01-2021  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  Proost Lierse   -  
 15-01-2021  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  F.P. Halle-Gooik   -  
 22-01-2021  21:15  Full Hasselt A  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet   -  
 22-01-2021  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 03-02-2021  21:15  Full Hasselt A  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A   -  
 05-02-2021  21:15  Proost Lierse  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 05-02-2021  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen   -  
 05-02-2021  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Futsal Team Charleroi   -  
 05-02-2021  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  Real Noorderwijk   -  
 05-02-2021  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap   -  
 08-02-2021  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  F.P. Halle-Gooik   -  
 10-02-2021  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  Real Noorderwijk   -  
 10-02-2021  21:15  Full Hasselt A  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 10-02-2021  21:15  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Proost Lierse   -  
 10-02-2021  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  K.K. Malle-Beerse   -  
 10-02-2021  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Futsal Team Charleroi   -  
 12-02-2021  21:15  Real Noorderwijk  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet   -  
 12-02-2021  21:15  Proost Lierse  F.P. Halle-Gooik   -  
 12-02-2021  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 12-02-2021  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen   -  
 12-02-2021  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Full Hasselt A   -  
 12-02-2021  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  K.K. Malle-Beerse   -  
 19-02-2021  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 19-02-2021  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Proost Lierse   -  
 19-02-2021  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A   -  
 19-02-2021  21:15  Full Hasselt A  Real Noorderwijk   -  
 19-02-2021  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen   -  
 19-02-2021  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Futsal Team Charleroi   -  
 26-02-2021  21:15  Real Noorderwijk  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen   -  
 26-02-2021  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  F.P. Halle-Gooik   -  
 26-02-2021  21:15  Proost Lierse  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 26-02-2021  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  Full Hasselt A   -  
 26-02-2021  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A   -  
 26-02-2021  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet   -  
 12-03-2021  21:15  Full Hasselt A  Proost Lierse   -  
 12-03-2021  21:15  Real Noorderwijk  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap   -  
 12-03-2021  21:15  Proost Lierse  Full Hasselt A   -  
 12-03-2021  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet   -  
 12-03-2021  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A   -  
 12-03-2021  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  F.P. Halle-Gooik   -  
 12-03-2021  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen   -  
 19-03-2021  21:15  Real Noorderwijk  F.P. Halle-Gooik   -  
 19-03-2021  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Proost Lierse   -  
 19-03-2021  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 19-03-2021  21:15  Full Hasselt A  K.K. Malle-Beerse   -  
 19-03-2021  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Futsal Team Charleroi   -  
 19-03-2021  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  La Squadra Mouscron   -  
 26-03-2021  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen   -  
 26-03-2021  21:15  Proost Lierse  ZVC Renolim Borgloon A   -  
 26-03-2021  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  Full Hasselt A   -  
 26-03-2021  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  Real Noorderwijk   -  
 26-03-2021  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet   -  
 26-03-2021  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap   -