UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING DAP  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 14-09-2018  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  6 - 1 
 14-09-2018  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  1 - 5 
 16-09-2018  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  Zvk Alken  7 - 1 
 16-09-2018  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  Boca's Veldwezelt  12 - 0 
 17-09-2018  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  2 - 1 
 23-09-2018  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  Real Noorderwijk A   -  
 23-09-2018  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Fs Gelko Hasselt B   -  
 23-09-2018  19:00  Zvk Alken  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 23-09-2018  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Real Noorderwijk B   -  
 28-09-2018  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder   -  
 28-09-2018  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  Zvc United Wellen   -  
 30-09-2018  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  Zvk Alken   -  
 30-09-2018  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 07-10-2018  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 07-10-2018  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  
 08-10-2018  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 12-10-2018  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  Zvk Alken   -  
 14-10-2018  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder   -  
 14-10-2018  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  Fs Gelko Hasselt B   -  
 15-10-2018  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  
 21-10-2018  19:00  Zvk Alken  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  
 21-10-2018  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  Real Noorderwijk B   -  
 21-10-2018  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  FC Statie Lommel   -  
 21-10-2018  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  Real Noorderwijk A   -  
 26-10-2018  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 26-10-2018  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  Fs Gelko Hasselt B   -  
 28-10-2018  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  Zvc United Wellen   -  
 28-10-2018  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  
 28-10-2018  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Zvk Alken   -  
 28-10-2018  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  FC Statie Lommel   -  
 02-11-2018  19:00  Zvc United Wellen  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  
 04-11-2018  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Real Noorderwijk A   -  
 04-11-2018  19:00  Zvk Alken  FC Statie Lommel   -  
 04-11-2018  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 04-11-2018  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  Real Noorderwijk B   -  
 04-11-2018  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  Fs Gelko Hasselt B   -  
 09-11-2018  19:00  Zvc United Wellen  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  
 09-11-2018  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  FC Statie Lommel   -  
 11-11-2018  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  Zvk Alken   -  
 11-11-2018  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 16-11-2018  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  
 18-11-2018  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  FC Statie Lommel   -  
 18-11-2018  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Zvc United Wellen   -  
 18-11-2018  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  Real Noorderwijk A   -  
 23-11-2018  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Real Noorderwijk B   -  
 23-11-2018  19:00  Zvc United Wellen  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 25-11-2018  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvk Alken   -  
 25-11-2018  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  Fs Gelko Hasselt B   -  
 25-11-2018  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Real Noorderwijk A   -  
 26-11-2018  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 30-11-2018  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  
 02-12-2018  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  Fs Gelko Hasselt A   -  
 02-12-2018  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder   -  
 09-12-2018  19:00  Zvk Alken  Zvc United Wellen   -  
 16-12-2018  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  
 16-12-2018  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Fs Gelko Hasselt A   -  
 23-12-2018  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  Zvc United Wellen   -  
 28-12-2018  20:15  Zvc United Wellen  FC Statie Lommel   -  
 06-01-2019  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  
 06-01-2019  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  
 11-01-2019  19:00  Zvc United Wellen  Fs Gelko Hasselt B   -  
 13-01-2019  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  FC Statie Lommel   -  
 13-01-2019  19:00  Zvk Alken  Real Noorderwijk B   -  
 13-01-2019  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 13-01-2019  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  Real Noorderwijk A   -  
 13-01-2019  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  
 14-01-2019  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  Zvc United Wellen   -  
 18-01-2019  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Fs Gelko Hasselt A   -  
 18-01-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder   -  
 20-01-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 20-01-2019  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  Zvk Alken   -  
 21-01-2019  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  Real Noorderwijk A   -  
 25-01-2019  19:00  Zvc United Wellen  Real Noorderwijk B   -  
 27-01-2019  19:00  Zvk Alken  Fs Gelko Hasselt A   -  
 27-01-2019  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder   -  
 27-01-2019  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 03-02-2019  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Fs Gelko Hasselt B   -  
 03-02-2019  20:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  Zvk Alken   -  
 08-02-2019  19:00  Zvc United Wellen  Real Noorderwijk A   -  
 10-02-2019  19:00  Zvk Alken  Fs Gelko Hasselt B   -  
 10-02-2019  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  FC Statie Lommel   -  
 10-02-2019  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  
 10-02-2019  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  Real Noorderwijk B   -  
 11-02-2019  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  Zvk Alken   -  
 15-02-2019  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Zvc United Wellen   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  
 17-02-2019  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 17-02-2019  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder   -  
 17-02-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  Fs Gelko Hasselt A   -  
 22-02-2019  19:00  Zvc United Wellen  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 24-02-2019  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  
 24-02-2019  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  Fs Gelko Hasselt A   -  
 24-02-2019  19:00  Zvk Alken  Real Noorderwijk A   -  
 24-02-2019  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  Real Noorderwijk B   -  
 24-02-2019  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  FC Statie Lommel   -  
 25-02-2019  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  Fs Gelko Hasselt B   -  
 01-03-2019  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Zvk Alken   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 03-03-2019  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  Zvc United Wellen   -  
 03-03-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder   -  
 04-03-2019  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  Real Noorderwijk B   -  
 08-03-2019  19:00  Zvc United Wellen  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder   -  
 10-03-2019  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Fs Gelko Hasselt A   -  
 10-03-2019  19:00  Zvk Alken  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 10-03-2019  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  Real Noorderwijk A   -  
 10-03-2019  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  
 17-03-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  
 17-03-2019  20:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 18-03-2019  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  
 22-03-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  Real Noorderwijk B   -  
 24-03-2019  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvc United Wellen   -  
 24-03-2019  19:00  Zvk Alken  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder   -  
 24-03-2019  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  Fs Gelko Hasselt A   -  
 24-03-2019  20:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 29-03-2019  19:00  Zvc United Wellen  Fs Gelko Hasselt A   -  
 01-04-2019  19:00  FC Statie Lommel  Fs Gelko Hasselt A   -  
 05-04-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A   -  
 07-04-2019  19:00  Zvk Alken  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  
 07-04-2019  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt B  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder   -  
 07-04-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  
 07-04-2019  20:00  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  Zvc United Wellen   -  
 12-04-2019  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Real Noorderwijk A   -  
 12-04-2019  19:00  Zvc United Wellen  Zvk Alken   -  
 14-04-2019  19:00  Boca's Veldwezelt  Real Noorderwijk B   -  
 14-04-2019  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 14-04-2019  19:30  Fs Gelko Hasselt A  Fs Gelko Hasselt B   -  
 14-04-2019  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  FC Statie Lommel   -  
 26-04-2019  19:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Fs Gelko Hasselt B   -  
 26-04-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk A  FC Statie Lommel   -  
 28-04-2019  19:00  Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder  Boca's Veldwezelt   -  
 28-04-2019  20:00  ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94   -  
 28-04-2019  20:00  Real Noorderwijk B  Zvc United Wellen   -