UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 4B  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 07-09-2017  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren B  Fc Mini Star Genk B  8 - 7 
 07-09-2017  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Borussia Gingelom  4 - 9 
 08-09-2017  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Zvc United Wellen D  5 - 4 
 08-09-2017  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  4 - 4 
 08-09-2017  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Sv Sporting Heers  5 - 5 
 08-09-2017  21:45  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  Fc Mini Star Genk A  0 - 14 
 14-09-2017  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Futsal United Borgloon  3 - 7 
 15-09-2017  19:15  Zvc United Wellen D  Zvc Fortuna Landen  2 - 2 
 15-09-2017  20:00  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  Onbetong Tongeren B  4 - 3 
 15-09-2017  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Fc Mini Star Genk B  6 - 4 
 15-09-2017  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Calcio IB Genk  3 - 2 
 21-09-2017  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren B  Zvc United Wellen D  6 - 0 
 22-09-2017  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Borussia Gingelom  2 - 5 
 22-09-2017  20:30  Fc Mini Star Genk B  Sv Sporting Heers  4 - 3 
 22-09-2017  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Fc Mini Star Genk A  1 - 6 
 22-09-2017  21:45  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  2 - 11 
 29-09-2017  19:15  Zvc United Wellen D  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  14 - 0 
 29-09-2017  20:00  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  Futsal United Borgloon  6 - 3 
 29-09-2017  20:30  Fc Mini Star Genk B  Zvc Fortuna Landen  2 - 1 
 29-09-2017  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Onbetong Tongeren B  3 - 1 
 06-10-2017  20:00  Borussia Gingelom  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  24 - 0 
 06-10-2017  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  6 - 4 
 13-10-2017  19:15  Zvc United Wellen D  Calcio IB Genk  4 - 1 
 13-10-2017  20:00  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  3 - 4 
 13-10-2017  20:30  Fc Mini Star Genk B  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  9 - 4 
 13-10-2017  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Onbetong Tongeren B  8 - 2 
 13-10-2017  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Futsal United Borgloon  8 - 4 
 13-10-2017  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Borussia Gingelom  4 - 4 
 19-10-2017  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvc United Wellen D  5 - 3 
 19-10-2017  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren B  Sv Sporting Heers  5 - 3 
 20-10-2017  20:00  Borussia Gingelom  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  14 - 1 
 20-10-2017  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  Fc Mini Star Genk A  2 - 8 
 20-10-2017  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Fc Mini Star Genk B  1 - 7 
 20-10-2017  21:45  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  Zvc Fortuna Landen  0 - 8 
 26-10-2017  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren B  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  10 - 1 
 27-10-2017  20:30  Fc Mini Star Genk B  Calcio IB Genk  4 - 2 
 27-10-2017  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk A  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  4 - 1 
 27-10-2017  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Futsal United Borgloon  6 - 4 
 27-10-2017  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  3 - 2 
 03-11-2017  20:00  Borussia Gingelom  Fc Mini Star Genk A  6 - 5 
 03-11-2017  20:00  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  Zvc United Wellen D  3 - 6 
 09-11-2017  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren B  Calcio IB Genk  5 - 0 F1
 10-11-2017  20:30  Fc Mini Star Genk B  Borussia Gingelom  3 - 6 
 10-11-2017  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  7 - 0 
 17-11-2017  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  3 - 3 
 23-11-2017  21:30  Onbetong Tongeren B  Borussia Gingelom  0 - 1 
 24-11-2017  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Calcio IB Genk  2 - 5 
 24-11-2017  20:30  Fc Mini Star Genk B  Zvc United Wellen D  4 - 7 
 24-11-2017  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Sv Sporting Heers  5 - 1 
 24-11-2017  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  6 - 5 
 24-11-2017  21:45  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  1 - 7 
 30-11-2017  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Onbetong Tongeren B  4 - 5 
 01-12-2017  19:15  Zvc United Wellen D  Fc Mini Star Genk A  2 - 4 
 01-12-2017  20:00  Borussia Gingelom  Zvc Fortuna Landen  7 - 2 
 01-12-2017  20:00  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  Fc Mini Star Genk B  6 - 7 
 01-12-2017  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  6 - 2 
 01-12-2017  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Futsal United Borgloon  3 - 4 
 08-12-2017  19:00  Zvc United Wellen D  Borussia Gingelom  1 - 12 
 08-12-2017  21:45  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  Futsal United Borgloon  2 - 8 
 15-12-2017  20:00  Borussia Gingelom  Calcio IB Genk  9 - 1 
 15-12-2017  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvc United Wellen D  1 - 5 
 21-12-2017  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Fc Mini Star Genk B  3 - 4 
 22-12-2017  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  Zvc Fortuna Landen  3 - 8 
 22-12-2017  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Onbetong Tongeren B  9 - 6 
 22-12-2017  21:45  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  Sv Sporting Heers  0 - 6 
 29-12-2017  20:00  Borussia Gingelom  Futsal United Borgloon  8 - 2 
 04-01-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Calcio IB Genk  8 - 1 
 05-01-2018  19:15  Zvc United Wellen D  Onbetong Tongeren B  2 - 4 
 05-01-2018  20:00  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  3 - 6 
 05-01-2018  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Zvc Fortuna Landen  8 - 1 
 05-01-2018  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Fc Mini Star Genk B  8 - 5 
 11-01-2018  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren B  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  2 - 0 
 12-01-2018  20:30  Fc Mini Star Genk B  Fc Mini Star Genk A  4 - 10 
 12-01-2018  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  3 - 3 
 12-01-2018  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Zvc United Wellen D  2 - 7 
 12-01-2018  21:45  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  Borussia Gingelom  1 - 19 
 19-01-2018  19:15  Zvc United Wellen D  Futsal United Borgloon  7 - 5 
 19-01-2018  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  3 - 5 
 25-01-2018  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren B  Fc Mini Star Genk A  4 - 2 
 25-01-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Sv Sporting Heers  5 - 1 
 26-01-2018  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  Borussia Gingelom  1 - 7 
 26-01-2018  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  6 - 2 
 26-01-2018  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Fc Mini Star Genk B  12 - 7 
 26-01-2018  21:45  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  Zvc United Wellen D  3 - 9 
 02-02-2018  20:00  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  Calcio IB Genk  1 - 4 
 02-02-2018  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvc Fortuna Landen  4 - 2 
 08-02-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  8 - 1 
 08-02-2018  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren B  Zvc Fortuna Landen  3 - 3 
 09-02-2018  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  Zvc United Wellen D  1 - 2 
 09-02-2018  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Fc Mini Star Genk A  3 - 7 
 09-02-2018  21:45  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  Fc Mini Star Genk B  3 - 4 
 16-02-2018  19:15  Zvc United Wellen D  Sv Sporting Heers  5 - 0 F1
 16-02-2018  20:00  Borussia Gingelom  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  13 - 5 
 16-02-2018  20:30  Fc Mini Star Genk B  Onbetong Tongeren B  5 - 2 
 16-02-2018  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  5 - 0 F1
 22-02-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Fc Mini Star Genk A  0 - 8 
 23-02-2018  20:00  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  Sv Sporting Heers  1 - 1 
 23-02-2018  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  Fc Mini Star Genk B  0 - 10 
 23-02-2018  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Zvc Fortuna Landen  0 - 5 
 23-02-2018  21:45  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  Onbetong Tongeren B  2 - 8 
 08-03-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvc Fortuna Landen  3 - 4 
 09-03-2018  20:00  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  Fc Mini Star Genk A  2 - 12 
 09-03-2018  20:00  Borussia Gingelom  Fc Mini Star Genk B  4 - 3 
 09-03-2018  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  Onbetong Tongeren B  4 - 5 
 09-03-2018  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  9 - 4 
 15-03-2018  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren B  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  7 - 3 
 16-03-2018  20:30  Fc Mini Star Genk B  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  2 - 2 
 16-03-2018  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Borussia Gingelom  2 - 4 
 16-03-2018  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Zvc United Wellen D  10 - 4 
 22-03-2018  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  8 - 4 
 23-03-2018  19:15  Zvc United Wellen D  Fc Mini Star Genk B  6 - 4 
 23-03-2018  20:00  Borussia Gingelom  Onbetong Tongeren B  10 - 1 
 23-03-2018  20:00  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  Zvc Fortuna Landen  0 - 5 F1
 23-03-2018  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  Futsal United Borgloon  1 - 2 
 23-03-2018  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Fc Mini Star Genk A  2 - 4 
 29-03-2018  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren B  Futsal United Borgloon  3 - 5 
 30-03-2018  19:00  Zvc United Wellen D  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  10 - 6 
 30-03-2018  21:00  Fc Mini Star Genk B  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  4 - 5 
 30-03-2018  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Calcio IB Genk  20 - 2 
 30-03-2018  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  8 - 2 
 30-03-2018  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Borussia Gingelom  0 - 3 
 06-04-2018  20:00  Borussia Gingelom  Sv Sporting Heers  11 - 1 
 13-04-2018  19:15  Zvc United Wellen D  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  3 - 5 
 13-04-2018  20:00  Futsal Rabona Tongeren  Borussia Gingelom  4 - 7 
 13-04-2018  20:30  Fc Mini Star Genk B  Futsal United Borgloon  8 - 6 
 13-04-2018  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Calcio IB Genk  7 - 3 
 13-04-2018  21:30  Zvc Fortuna Landen  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  5 - 1 
 13-04-2018  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Onbetong Tongeren B  0 - 5 F1
 20-04-2018  20:00  Borussia Gingelom  Zvc United Wellen D  9 - 6 
 20-04-2018  20:30  Calcio IB Genk  Sv Sporting Heers  8 - 3 
 27-04-2018  21:45  Miracle Rovers Borgloon  Calcio IB Genk  3 - 12 
 04-05-2018  20:30  Futsal United Borgloon  Sv Sporting Heers  2 - 3