UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 4A  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 30-08-2021  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  4 - 1 
 30-08-2021  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Isc East Ham City  7 - 3 
 03-09-2021  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Racing Pelt Overpelt  0 - 5 F1
 03-09-2021  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Balense Heusden  0 - 5 F1
 03-09-2021  21:00  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Zvc United Beverlo A  5 - 2 
 03-09-2021  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Killerbees Beringen  10 - 1 
 06-09-2021  20:00  Isc East Ham City  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  4 - 6 
 06-09-2021  21:30  Balense Heusden  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  4 - 3 
 10-09-2021  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  4 - 5 
 10-09-2021  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Mini Star Houthalen B  6 - 6 
 10-09-2021  22:00  Killerbees Beringen  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  4 - 5 
 13-09-2021  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  7 - 5 
 17-09-2021  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Balense Heusden  2 - 11 
 17-09-2021  21:00  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  3 - 2 
 17-09-2021  22:00  Killerbees Beringen  Gma Cars Genk B  5 - 2 
 17-09-2021  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Zvc United Beverlo A  5 - 4 
 20-09-2021  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Isc East Ham City  5 - 2 
 27-09-2021  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  3 - 3 
 01-10-2021  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  7 - 3 
 01-10-2021  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Zvc United Beverlo A  9 - 7 
 01-10-2021  21:00  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Isc East Ham City  8 - 3 
 01-10-2021  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  2 - 4 
 01-10-2021  22:00  Killerbees Beringen  Racing Pelt Overpelt  4 - 6 
 04-10-2021  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  2 - 1 
 04-10-2021  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  5 - 7 
 04-10-2021  21:30  Balense Heusden  Mini Star Houthalen B  5 - 1 
 08-10-2021  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Gma Cars Genk B  14 - 2 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Killerbees Beringen  7 - 2 
 08-10-2021  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Zvc Turbo Zelem  2 - 4 
 11-10-2021  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Racing Pelt Overpelt  1 - 12 
 11-10-2021  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  6 - 4 
 15-10-2021  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  5 - 4 
 15-10-2021  21:00  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  7 - 5 
 15-10-2021  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Isc East Ham City  4 - 4 
 15-10-2021  22:00  Killerbees Beringen  Balense Heusden  0 - 9 
 18-10-2021  20:00  Isc East Ham City  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  9 - 6 
 18-10-2021  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Killerbees Beringen  3 - 2 
 18-10-2021  21:30  Balense Heusden  Zvc Turbo Zelem  5 - 1 
 22-10-2021  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Mini Star Houthalen B  6 - 4 
 22-10-2021  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  7 - 5 
 22-10-2021  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  7 - 3 
 25-10-2021  19:45  Isc East Ham City  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  5 - 9 
 01-11-2021  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Balense Heusden  0 - 5 
 05-11-2021  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Gma Cars Genk B  5 - 0 F1
 05-11-2021  21:00  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Killerbees Beringen  5 - 1 
 05-11-2021  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Racing Pelt Overpelt  5 - 7 
 08-11-2021  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Balense Heusden  3 - 11 
 08-11-2021  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Zvc Turbo Zelem  5 - 5 
 12-11-2021  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  9 - 5 
 12-11-2021  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Isc East Ham City  5 - 5 
 12-11-2021  22:00  Killerbees Beringen  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  4 - 7 
 12-11-2021  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  4 - 2 
 15-11-2021  19:45  Isc East Ham City  Zvc United Beverlo A  9 - 4 
 15-11-2021  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Killerbees Beringen  4 - 3 
 15-11-2021  21:30  Balense Heusden  Racing Pelt Overpelt  2 - 1 
 19-11-2021  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  8 - 4 
 19-11-2021  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Mini Star Houthalen B  5 - 4 
 19-11-2021  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Gma Cars Genk B  2 - 7 
 22-11-2021  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  5 - 0 
 26-11-2021  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Isc East Ham City  10 - 1 
 26-11-2021  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  3 - 3 
 26-11-2021  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Balense Heusden  4 - 8 
 26-11-2021  22:00  Killerbees Beringen  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  5 - 9 
 26-11-2021  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Zvc Turbo Zelem  6 - 4 
 29-11-2021  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Zvc United Beverlo A  5 - 0 F1
 03-12-2021  20:00  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Racing Pelt Overpelt  3 - 5 
 06-12-2021  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  3 - 11 
 06-12-2021  21:30  Balense Heusden  Isc East Ham City  8 - 4 
 10-12-2021  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  4 - 5 
 10-12-2021  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Zvc Turbo Zelem  5 - 0 F1
 10-12-2021  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Racing Pelt Overpelt  0 - 5 
 10-12-2021  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  4 - 3 
 13-12-2021  19:45  Isc East Ham City  Killerbees Beringen  7 - 9 
 13-12-2021  21:30  Balense Heusden  Gma Cars Genk B  6 - 5 
 17-12-2021  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  6 - 1 
 17-12-2021  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Zvc United Beverlo A  8 - 6 
 17-12-2021  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Zvc Turbo Zelem  7 - 4 
 17-12-2021  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Mini Star Houthalen B  3 - 3 
 10-01-2022  19:45  Isc East Ham City  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  5 - 8 
 10-01-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Zvc Turbo Zelem  2 - 3 
 10-01-2022  21:30  Balense Heusden  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  15 - 1 
 14-01-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  11 - 3 
 14-01-2022  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  11 - 3 
 14-01-2022  22:00  Killerbees Beringen  Mini Star Houthalen B  0 - 3 
 17-01-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Balense Heusden  5 - 12 
 17-01-2022  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Killerbees Beringen  5 - 3 
 21-01-2022  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  3 - 7 
 21-01-2022  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Isc East Ham City  1 - 1 
 24-01-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Mini Star Houthalen B  5 - 8 
 24-01-2022  21:30  Balense Heusden  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  14 - 3 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Killerbees Beringen  5 - 0 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Zvc Turbo Zelem  10 - 0 
 28-01-2022  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  1 - 6 
 31-01-2022  19:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  5 - 0 F1
 31-01-2022  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Gma Cars Genk B  3 - 8 
 04-02-2022  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Isc East Ham City  10 - 3 
 04-02-2022  21:00  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Balense Heusden  0 - 13 
 04-02-2022  22:00  Killerbees Beringen  Zvc United Beverlo A  5 - 4 
 04-02-2022  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Racing Pelt Overpelt  2 - 3 
 07-02-2022  19:45  Isc East Ham City  Racing Pelt Overpelt  2 - 5 
 07-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Gma Cars Genk B  7 - 10 
 07-02-2022  21:30  Balense Heusden  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  7 - 3 
 11-02-2022  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Killerbees Beringen  5 - 3 
 11-02-2022  21:00  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Mini Star Houthalen B  5 - 0 
 11-02-2022  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Zvc United Beverlo A  6 - 9 
 14-02-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  11 - 5 
 18-02-2022  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  0 - 5 
 21-02-2022  19:45  Isc East Ham City  Zvc Turbo Zelem  3 - 4 
 21-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  0 - 5 F1
 21-02-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Gma Cars Genk B  5 - 0 F1
 23-02-2022  20:00  Balense Heusden  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  9 - 5 
 25-02-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Killerbees Beringen  7 - 4 
 25-02-2022  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Mini Star Houthalen B  9 - 3 
 25-02-2022  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  9 - 4 
 28-02-2022  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Zvc United Beverlo A  10 - 2 
 04-03-2022  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Racing Pelt Overpelt  0 - 5 
 04-03-2022  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  3 - 2 
 04-03-2022  21:00  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  2 - 4 
 04-03-2022  22:00  Killerbees Beringen  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  2 - 11 
 04-03-2022  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Balense Heusden  2 - 15 
 07-03-2022  19:45  Isc East Ham City  Mini Star Houthalen B  2 - 5 
 07-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Zvc Turbo Zelem  3 - 2 
 07-03-2022  21:30  Balense Heusden  Killerbees Beringen  11 - 2 
 11-03-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Zvc United Beverlo A  1 - 10 
 11-03-2022  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  1 - 6 
 11-03-2022  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Gma Cars Genk B  5 - 0 
 14-03-2022  20:00  Isc East Ham City  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  2 - 10 
 18-03-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Zvc Turbo Zelem  5 - 0 F1
 18-03-2022  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Gma Cars Genk B  7 - 5 
 21-03-2022  19:45  Isc East Ham City  Gma Cars Genk B  6 - 8 
 21-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  Mini Star Houthalen B  2 - 3 
 21-03-2022  21:30  Balense Heusden  Zvc United Beverlo A  5 - 0 F1
 25-03-2022  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Racing Pelt Overpelt  2 - 0 
 25-03-2022  21:00  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  9 - 2 
 28-03-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Isc East Ham City  8 - 9 
 28-03-2022  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  4 - 5 
 01-04-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Balense Heusden  0 - 5 F1
 01-04-2022  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  7 - 1 
 01-04-2022  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  Isc East Ham City  17 - 3 
 01-04-2022  22:00  Killerbees Beringen  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  5 - 11 
 01-04-2022  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  2 - 2 
 04-04-2022  20:00  Isc East Ham City  Balense Heusden  6 - 16 
 04-04-2022  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Mini Star Houthalen B  5 - 5 
 08-04-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S1  5 - 0 F1
 08-04-2022  20:00  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Zvc United Beverlo A  10 - 7 
 08-04-2022  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  3 - 4 
 11-04-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo A  Calcio Napoli Beringen B  6 - 6 
 11-04-2022  21:30  Fc Fresh Juniors Heusden  Racing Pelt Overpelt  7 - 4 
 15-04-2022  20:00  Gma Cars Genk B  Balense Heusden  0 - 5 F1
 15-04-2022  21:00  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Wolfpack Primo Zelem  3 - 2 
 15-04-2022  22:00  Killerbees Beringen  Isc East Ham City  7 - 8 
 15-04-2022  22:00  Mini Star Houthalen B  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  4 - 3 
 20-04-2022  20:30  Zvc Turbo Zelem  Gma Cars Genk B  5 - 0 F1
 22-04-2022  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  Killerbees Beringen  7 - 1 
 29-04-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B  3 - 2 
 06-05-2022  20:00  Killerbees Beringen  Zvc Turbo Zelem  1 - 2