UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 3B  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 07-09-2018  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Hamini As S  7 - 2 
 07-09-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Zvk Azzurri Genk  4 - 0 
 07-09-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Limburgse Futsal Genk  5 - 9 
 07-09-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Zvc Lagossa Bree  3 - 2 
 07-09-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  0 - 2 
 07-09-2018  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Olympique Opglabbeek  8 - 0 
 07-09-2018  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  ZV Grote-Brogel  6 - 0 
 14-09-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Fc Mini Star Genk  0 - 3 
 14-09-2018  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  8 - 3 
 14-09-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  1 - 4 
 14-09-2018  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  5 - 4 
 14-09-2018  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Fc Sporting Genk  4 - 6 
 14-09-2018  22:00  Hamini As S  Limburgse Futsal Genk  3 - 3 
 21-09-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  7 - 3 
 21-09-2018  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Olympique Opglabbeek  4 - 9 
 21-09-2018  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Zvk Azzurri Genk  7 - 4 
 21-09-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Zvc Lagossa Bree  1 - 6 
 28-09-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Fc Mini Star Genk  1 - 2 
 28-09-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  4 - 3 
 28-09-2018  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  2 - 3 
 28-09-2018  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Zvk Leut United  4 - 6 
 28-09-2018  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Fc Sporting Genk  3 - 3 
 28-09-2018  22:00  Hamini As S  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  0 - 3 
 05-10-2018  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  6 - 6 
 12-10-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  8 - 6 
 12-10-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  4 - 4 
 12-10-2018  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  1 - 2 
 12-10-2018  22:00  Hamini As S  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  2 - 4 
 19-10-2018  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Fc Mini Star Genk  7 - 4 
 19-10-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  ZV Grote-Brogel  5 - 5 
 19-10-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Olympique Opglabbeek  5 - 4 
 19-10-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  5 - 2 
 19-10-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Limburgse Futsal Genk  5 - 4 
 19-10-2018  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Hamini As S  9 - 1 
 19-10-2018  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Zvc Lagossa Bree  4 - 4 
 26-10-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  1 - 2 
 26-10-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  4 - 4 
 26-10-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Zvk Leut United  2 - 1 
 26-10-2018  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Zvk Azzurri Genk  5 - 8 
 26-10-2018  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Zvc Lagossa Bree  6 - 5 
 26-10-2018  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  4 - 3 
 26-10-2018  22:00  Hamini As S  Fc Sporting Genk  1 - 8 
 31-10-2018  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  7 - 7 
 02-11-2018  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Hamini As S  12 - 3 
 09-11-2018  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  3 - 6 
 09-11-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Zvc Lagossa Bree  3 - 5 
 09-11-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  4 - 5 
 09-11-2018  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Olympique Opglabbeek  6 - 10 
 16-11-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  ZV Grote-Brogel  5 - 0 F1
 16-11-2018  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Zvk Leut United  6 - 6 
 16-11-2018  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Fc Sporting Genk  2 - 6 
 16-11-2018  22:00  Hamini As S  Zvk Azzurri Genk  7 - 5 
 23-11-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Zvc Lagossa Bree  8 - 6 
 23-11-2018  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Fc Sporting Genk  5 - 4 
 23-11-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Zvk Leut United  1 - 3 
 23-11-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  2 - 3 
 23-11-2018  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  4 - 3 
 23-11-2018  22:00  Hamini As S  Olympique Opglabbeek  3 - 2 
 30-11-2018  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Hamini As S  5 - 2 
 30-11-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Fc Mini Star Genk  3 - 5 
 30-11-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  5 - 2 
 30-11-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  ZV Grote-Brogel  3 - 4 
 30-11-2018  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  4 - 2 
 30-11-2018  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Limburgse Futsal Genk  2 - 4 
 07-12-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Zvk Leut United  2 - 2 
 07-12-2018  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Zvk Azzurri Genk  6 - 5 
 07-12-2018  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  4 - 5 
 14-12-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Hamini As S   -  
 14-12-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S   -  
 14-12-2018  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Fc Mini Star Genk   -  
 14-12-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Zvk Cribo Dilsen   -  
 14-12-2018  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A   -  
 14-12-2018  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen   -  
 21-12-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen   -  
 21-12-2018  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Zvk Azzurri Genk   -  
 21-12-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Zvc Lagossa Bree   -  
 21-12-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Zvk Leut United   -  
 21-12-2018  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Fc Sporting Genk   -  
 21-12-2018  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Olympique Opglabbeek   -  
 21-12-2018  22:00  Hamini As S  ZV Grote-Brogel   -  
 28-12-2018  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Limburgse Futsal Genk   -  
 04-01-2019  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Zvk Leut United   -  
 04-01-2019  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Fc Sporting Genk   -  
 04-01-2019  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S   -  
 11-01-2019  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Hamini As S   -  
 11-01-2019  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Zvc Lagossa Bree   -  
 11-01-2019  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Olympique Opglabbeek   -  
 11-01-2019  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  ZV Grote-Brogel   -  
 11-01-2019  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Zvk Azzurri Genk   -  
 11-01-2019  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Zvk Leut United   -  
 11-01-2019  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen   -  
 18-01-2019  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen   -  
 18-01-2019  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Fc Sporting Genk   -  
 18-01-2019  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Zvk Cribo Dilsen   -  
 18-01-2019  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A   -  
 18-01-2019  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Limburgse Futsal Genk   -  
 18-01-2019  22:00  Hamini As S  Fc Mini Star Genk   -  
 25-01-2019  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  ZV Grote-Brogel   -  
 25-01-2019  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Hamini As S   -  
 25-01-2019  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Olympique Opglabbeek   -  
 25-01-2019  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Limburgse Futsal Genk   -  
 25-01-2019  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Fc Mini Star Genk   -  
 25-01-2019  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen   -  
 25-01-2019  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen   -  
 01-02-2019  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Fc Mini Star Genk   -  
 01-02-2019  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A   -  
 08-02-2019  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Hamini As S   -  
 08-02-2019  20:00  Zvk Leut United  ZV Grote-Brogel   -  
 08-02-2019  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen   -  
 08-02-2019  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Zvk Azzurri Genk   -  
 08-02-2019  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Olympique Opglabbeek   -  
 08-02-2019  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Zvc Lagossa Bree   -  
 08-02-2019  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Limburgse Futsal Genk   -  
 15-02-2019  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Zvk Cribo Dilsen   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Fc Sporting Genk   -  
 15-02-2019  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Zvk Leut United   -  
 15-02-2019  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Fc Mini Star Genk   -  
 15-02-2019  22:00  Hamini As S  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S   -  
 22-02-2019  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Limburgse Futsal Genk   -  
 22-02-2019  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Zvc Lagossa Bree   -  
 22-02-2019  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Olympique Opglabbeek   -  
 22-02-2019  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Hamini As S   -  
 22-02-2019  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen   -  
 22-02-2019  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  ZV Grote-Brogel   -  
 01-03-2019  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Zvk Cribo Dilsen   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Zvk Azzurri Genk   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Fc Sporting Genk   -  
 01-03-2019  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S   -  
 01-03-2019  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen   -  
 01-03-2019  22:00  Hamini As S  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A   -  
 08-03-2019  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen   -  
 08-03-2019  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen   -  
 08-03-2019  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  ZV Grote-Brogel   -  
 08-03-2019  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Hamini As S   -  
 08-03-2019  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Fc Mini Star Genk   -  
 08-03-2019  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Limburgse Futsal Genk   -  
 08-03-2019  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Olympique Opglabbeek   -  
 15-03-2019  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Limburgse Futsal Genk   -  
 15-03-2019  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Zvk Azzurri Genk   -  
 15-03-2019  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Zvk Leut United   -  
 20-03-2019  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  ZV Grote-Brogel   -  
 22-03-2019  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen   -  
 22-03-2019  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Limburgse Futsal Genk   -  
 22-03-2019  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Fc Mini Star Genk   -  
 22-03-2019  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen   -  
 22-03-2019  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S   -  
 22-03-2019  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Hamini As S   -  
 29-03-2019  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Olympique Opglabbeek   -  
 29-03-2019  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Zvk Leut United   -  
 29-03-2019  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Zvk Azzurri Genk   -  
 29-03-2019  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Fc Sporting Genk   -  
 29-03-2019  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  ZV Grote-Brogel   -  
 29-03-2019  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Zvc Lagossa Bree   -  
 29-03-2019  22:00  Hamini As S  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen   -  
 03-04-2019  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Hamini As S   -  
 05-04-2019  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen   -  
 05-04-2019  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  ZV Grote-Brogel   -  
 05-04-2019  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S   -  
 05-04-2019  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A  Zvk Cribo Dilsen   -  
 05-04-2019  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Fc Mini Star Genk   -  
 12-04-2019  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Zvk Azzurri Genk   -  
 12-04-2019  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Olympique Opglabbeek   -  
 12-04-2019  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A   -  
 12-04-2019  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Fc Sporting Genk   -  
 12-04-2019  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Zvk Cribo Dilsen   -  
 12-04-2019  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Zvk Leut United   -  
 12-04-2019  22:00  Hamini As S  Zvc Lagossa Bree   -  
 19-04-2019  20:00  Zvc Lagossa Bree  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen   -  
 19-04-2019  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Limburgse Futsal Genk   -  
 19-04-2019  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Zvk Cribo Dilsen   -  
 19-04-2019  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A   -  
 19-04-2019  21:30  Zvk Azzurri Genk  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S   -  
 19-04-2019  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Fc Mini Star Genk   -  
 19-04-2019  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Hamini As S   -  
 26-04-2019  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Fc Sporting Genk   -  
 26-04-2019  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen  Zvk Cribo Dilsen   -  
 26-04-2019  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Zvk Azzurri Genk   -  
 26-04-2019  21:30  Olympique Opglabbeek  Zvc Lagossa Bree   -  
 26-04-2019  21:30  ZV Grote-Brogel  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen S   -  
 26-04-2019  21:30  Fc Mini Star Genk  Futsal Atlas Maaseik A   -  
 26-04-2019  22:00  Hamini As S  Zvk Leut United   -