UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 3B  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 08-09-2017  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Racing Maasmechelen  5 - 6 
 08-09-2017  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Futsal Rekem  3 - 7 
 08-09-2017  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  1 - 5 
 08-09-2017  21:00  Hamini As B  Fc Sporting Genk  3 - 5 
 08-09-2017  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Boca's Veldwezelt  2 - 6 
 08-09-2017  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  La Squadra Maasmechelen  5 - 2 
 15-09-2017  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  4 - 5 
 15-09-2017  20:00  Zvk Leut United  ZV Grote-Brogel  2 - 4 
 15-09-2017  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Hamini As B  7 - 2 
 15-09-2017  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  0 - 3 
 15-09-2017  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  3 - 1 
 15-09-2017  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Limburgse Futsal Genk  4 - 5 
 15-09-2017  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  7 - 1 
 22-09-2017  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Zvk Leut United  6 - 3 
 22-09-2017  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Boca's Veldwezelt  4 - 3 
 22-09-2017  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  La Squadra Maasmechelen  2 - 4 
 22-09-2017  21:00  Hamini As B  Amici Genk Fc  5 - 4 
 22-09-2017  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Futsal Rekem  1 - 2 
 22-09-2017  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Racing Maasmechelen  1 - 4 
 22-09-2017  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Fc Sporting Genk  4 - 4 
 29-09-2017  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  5 - 6 
 29-09-2017  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Hamini As B  0 - 5 F1
 29-09-2017  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Limburgse Futsal Genk  4 - 6 
 29-09-2017  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  ZV Grote-Brogel  6 - 2 
 29-09-2017  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  3 - 1 
 29-09-2017  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  4 - 1 
 13-10-2017  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  ZV Grote-Brogel  9 - 1 
 13-10-2017  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Zvk Leut United  2 - 2 
 13-10-2017  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  4 - 5 
 13-10-2017  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Amici Genk Fc  6 - 1 
 13-10-2017  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  Hamini As B  5 - 1 
 13-10-2017  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  5 - 5 
 13-10-2017  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Limburgse Futsal Genk  6 - 3 
 20-10-2017  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Boca's Veldwezelt  6 - 0 
 20-10-2017  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Fc Sporting Genk  4 - 4 
 20-10-2017  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  Futsal Rekem  3 - 5 
 20-10-2017  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Racing Maasmechelen  1 - 8 
 20-10-2017  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  6 - 7 
 20-10-2017  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  1 - 4 
 27-10-2017  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Fc Sporting Genk  6 - 3 
 27-10-2017  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  ZV Grote-Brogel  7 - 4 
 27-10-2017  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  5 - 0 F1
 27-10-2017  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  Zvk Leut United  1 - 0 
 27-10-2017  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Limburgse Futsal Genk  4 - 2 
 27-10-2017  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Amici Genk Fc  6 - 5 
 03-11-2017  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  4 - 3 
 03-11-2017  20:00  Zvk Leut United  La Squadra Maasmechelen  2 - 3 
 03-11-2017  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Racing Maasmechelen  3 - 4 
 03-11-2017  21:00  Hamini As B  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  1 - 5 
 03-11-2017  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Boca's Veldwezelt  5 - 5 
 03-11-2017  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Futsal Rekem  3 - 5 
 03-11-2017  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  4 - 3 
 10-11-2017  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvk Leut United  10 - 4 
 10-11-2017  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Hamini As B  7 - 0 
 10-11-2017  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  Limburgse Futsal Genk  3 - 3 
 10-11-2017  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Racing Maasmechelen  6 - 3 
 10-11-2017  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Amici Genk Fc  6 - 5 
 10-11-2017  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  ZV Grote-Brogel  8 - 4 
 10-11-2017  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Fc Sporting Genk  4 - 0 
 17-11-2017  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Zvk Leut United  7 - 5 
 17-11-2017  21:00  Hamini As B  La Squadra Maasmechelen  0 - 6 
 24-11-2017  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  Racing Maasmechelen  3 - 3 
 24-11-2017  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Zvk Leut United  3 - 3 
 24-11-2017  20:00  Futsal Rekem  La Squadra Maasmechelen  3 - 3 
 24-11-2017  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  Amici Genk Fc  2 - 6 
 24-11-2017  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Fc Sporting Genk  8 - 1 
 24-11-2017  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Hamini As B  2 - 5 
 24-11-2017  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Limburgse Futsal Genk  3 - 7 
 01-12-2017  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  2 - 2 
 01-12-2017  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  6 - 1 
 01-12-2017  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Boca's Veldwezelt  1 - 10 
 01-12-2017  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  6 - 5 
 01-12-2017  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  La Squadra Maasmechelen  4 - 1 
 01-12-2017  21:00  Hamini As B  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  3 - 3 
 01-12-2017  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Futsal Rekem  3 - 4 
 08-12-2017  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Hamini As B  2 - 2 
 08-12-2017  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  Futsal Rekem  4 - 4 
 08-12-2017  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Racing Maasmechelen  1 - 6 
 08-12-2017  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  Fc Sporting Genk  6 - 4 
 08-12-2017  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  La Squadra Maasmechelen  3 - 4 
 08-12-2017  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Zvk Leut United  2 - 3 
 08-12-2017  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Amici Genk Fc  7 - 3 
 15-12-2017  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  6 - 5 
 15-12-2017  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Limburgse Futsal Genk  4 - 2 
 15-12-2017  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  2 - 1 
 15-12-2017  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  5 - 7 
 15-12-2017  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  4 - 2 
 15-12-2017  21:00  Hamini As B  ZV Grote-Brogel  6 - 6 
 15-12-2017  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Boca's Veldwezelt  8 - 3 
 22-12-2017  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  Hamini As B  3 - 4 
 22-12-2017  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Amici Genk Fc  9 - 3 
 22-12-2017  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Racing Maasmechelen  2 - 5 
 05-01-2018  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  0 - 6 
 05-01-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Limburgse Futsal Genk  3 - 7 
 05-01-2018  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  3 - 2 
 05-01-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  ZV Grote-Brogel  3 - 0 
 05-01-2018  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Hamini As B  7 - 2 
 05-01-2018  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  3 - 1 
 05-01-2018  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  8 - 3 
 12-01-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Amici Genk Fc  5 - 8 
 12-01-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  La Squadra Maasmechelen  1 - 4 
 12-01-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  Racing Maasmechelen  2 - 3 
 12-01-2018  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Fc Sporting Genk  3 - 3 
 12-01-2018  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Zvk Leut United  5 - 5 
 12-01-2018  22:00  Hamini As B  Futsal Rekem  1 - 4 
 19-01-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Boca's Veldwezelt  5 - 3 
 26-01-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Fc Sporting Genk  4 - 3 
 26-01-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  Boca's Veldwezelt  12 - 5 
 26-01-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  4 - 1 
 26-01-2018  21:00  Hamini As B  Zvk Leut United  1 - 5 
 26-01-2018  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Futsal Rekem  3 - 11 
 26-01-2018  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  La Squadra Maasmechelen  3 - 5 
 26-01-2018  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Racing Maasmechelen  2 - 6 
 02-02-2018  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  5 - 2 
 02-02-2018  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  7 - 2 
 02-02-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Amici Genk Fc  3 - 2 
 02-02-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Hamini As B  5 - 5 
 02-02-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  6 - 7 
 02-02-2018  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  Limburgse Futsal Genk  7 - 5 
 02-02-2018  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  ZV Grote-Brogel  8 - 6 
 09-02-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  La Squadra Maasmechelen  0 - 11 
 09-02-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Futsal Rekem  2 - 1 
 09-02-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  4 - 4 
 09-02-2018  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Fc Sporting Genk  6 - 4 
 09-02-2018  21:00  Hamini As B  Racing Maasmechelen  5 - 4 
 09-02-2018  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  5 - 7 
 09-02-2018  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Boca's Veldwezelt  6 - 4 
 16-02-2018  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  Fc Sporting Genk  4 - 1 
 16-02-2018  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Zvk Leut United  8 - 2 
 23-02-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  3 - 3 
 23-02-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Racing Maasmechelen  3 - 4 
 23-02-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Futsal Rekem  4 - 4 
 23-02-2018  21:00  Hamini As B  Boca's Veldwezelt  4 - 7 
 23-02-2018  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  La Squadra Maasmechelen  2 - 7 
 23-02-2018  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  5 - 3 
 23-02-2018  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  2 - 1 
 09-03-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  6 - 4 
 09-03-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Boca's Veldwezelt  7 - 1 
 09-03-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  La Squadra Maasmechelen  6 - 6 
 09-03-2018  21:00  Hamini As B  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  6 - 3 
 09-03-2018  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  2 - 6 
 09-03-2018  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  Futsal Rekem  4 - 2 
 09-03-2018  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  6 - 9 
 16-03-2018  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  Fc Sporting Genk  5 - 6 
 16-03-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  Hamini As B  6 - 4 
 16-03-2018  20:00  Futsal Rekem  ZV Grote-Brogel  5 - 0 F1
 16-03-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Amici Genk Fc  2 - 2 
 16-03-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Zvk Leut United  4 - 3 
 16-03-2018  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Limburgse Futsal Genk  7 - 3 
 23-03-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  ZV Grote-Brogel  2 - 8 
 23-03-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  4 - 4 
 23-03-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  3 - 3 
 23-03-2018  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  Boca's Veldwezelt  9 - 0 
 23-03-2018  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  2 - 7 
 23-03-2018  21:00  Hamini As B  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  5 - 2 
 23-03-2018  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Futsal Rekem  5 - 4 
 30-03-2018  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  Amici Genk Fc  9 - 6 
 30-03-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  ZV Grote-Brogel  6 - 6 
 30-03-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Limburgse Futsal Genk  5 - 0 F1
 30-03-2018  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  6 - 3 
 30-03-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Hamini As B  4 - 2 
 06-04-2018  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  5 - 3 
 06-04-2018  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Boca's Veldwezelt  4 - 2 
 06-04-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  4 - 1 
 06-04-2018  21:00  Hamini As B  Limburgse Futsal Genk  5 - 3 
 06-04-2018  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  4 - 1 
 06-04-2018  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  ZV Grote-Brogel  4 - 5 
 06-04-2018  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  4 - 4 
 13-04-2018  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  Limburgse Futsal Genk  4 - 4 
 13-04-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  2 - 3 
 13-04-2018  20:00  Futsal Rekem  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  6 - 4 
 13-04-2018  20:30  Fc Sporting Genk  Zvk Leut United  3 - 1 
 13-04-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  ZV Grote-Brogel  5 - 0 F1
 13-04-2018  21:00  Racing Maasmechelen  Amici Genk Fc  8 - 5 
 13-04-2018  22:00  La Squadra Maasmechelen  Hamini As B  9 - 1 
 20-04-2018  19:30  Boca's Veldwezelt  La Squadra Maasmechelen  5 - 4 
 04-05-2018  19:30  Limburgse Futsal Genk  Futsal Rekem  3 - 4 
 04-05-2018  20:00  Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Fc Sporting Genk  4 - 2 
 04-05-2018  20:00  Zvk Barrier Gerdingen A  Zvk Leut United  3 - 13 
 04-05-2018  21:00  Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Racing Maasmechelen  2 - 4 
 04-05-2018  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Amici Genk Fc  3 - 5 
 04-05-2018  22:00  ZV Grote-Brogel  Hamini As B  7 - 7