UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 3A  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2018  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  4 - 4 
 05-09-2018  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  5 - 0 F1
 05-09-2018  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  4 - 5 
 07-09-2018  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  PP
 07-09-2018  20:00  Primo Zelk  Olympia Lummen  5 - 0 F1
 07-09-2018  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Spartak Eksel  5 - 3 
 10-09-2018  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Primo Zelk  4 - 2 
 10-09-2018  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  2 - 2 
 10-09-2018  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  5 - 2 
 14-09-2018  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Excelsior Leop.  0 - 4 
 14-09-2018  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Zvc Schulen  8 - 5 
 14-09-2018  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Racing Pelt Overpelt  3 - 4 
 14-09-2018  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Zvk Totten Ham  1 - 2 
 17-09-2018  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  5 - 1 
 17-09-2018  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Spartak Eksel  3 - 5 
 19-09-2018  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 19-09-2018  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 21-09-2018  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Olympia Lummen   -  
 21-09-2018  20:00  Primo Zelk  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -  
 21-09-2018  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 24-09-2018  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 24-09-2018  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 24-09-2018  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 28-09-2018  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 28-09-2018  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Zvc Schulen   -  
 28-09-2018  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 28-09-2018  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Primo Zelk   -  
 05-10-2018  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 08-10-2018  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Primo Zelk   -  
 08-10-2018  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Spartak Eksel   -  
 10-10-2018  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 12-10-2018  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 12-10-2018  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 12-10-2018  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 15-10-2018  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -  
 15-10-2018  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Zvc Schulen   -  
 15-10-2018  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 17-10-2018  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Olympia Lummen   -  
 19-10-2018  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 19-10-2018  20:00  Primo Zelk  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 19-10-2018  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 22-10-2018  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -  
 22-10-2018  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 24-10-2018  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Primo Zelk   -  
 26-10-2018  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 26-10-2018  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 26-10-2018  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 26-10-2018  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Spartak Eksel   -  
 05-11-2018  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Primo Zelk   -  
 05-11-2018  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Spartak Eksel   -  
 05-11-2018  22:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 07-11-2018  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 09-11-2018  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 09-11-2018  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -  
 09-11-2018  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 12-11-2018  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 19-11-2018  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 19-11-2018  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Olympia Lummen   -  
 21-11-2018  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Spartak Eksel   -  
 23-11-2018  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 23-11-2018  20:00  Primo Zelk  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 23-11-2018  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -  
 26-11-2018  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 26-11-2018  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 28-11-2018  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 30-11-2018  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 30-11-2018  20:00  Primo Zelk  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 30-11-2018  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Olympia Lummen   -  
 30-11-2018  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Zvc Schulen   -  
 03-12-2018  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 10-12-2018  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 10-12-2018  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 12-12-2018  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Primo Zelk   -  
 14-12-2018  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Zvc Schulen   -  
 14-12-2018  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 14-12-2018  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 14-12-2018  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 17-12-2018  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Spartak Eksel   -  
 17-12-2018  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 17-12-2018  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 19-12-2018  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 21-12-2018  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -  
 21-12-2018  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Olympia Lummen   -  
 21-12-2018  20:00  Primo Zelk  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 07-01-2019  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -  
 07-01-2019  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 09-01-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 09-01-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Olympia Lummen   -  
 11-01-2019  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 11-01-2019  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 11-01-2019  20:00  Primo Zelk  Spartak Eksel   -  
 14-01-2019  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 14-01-2019  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Zvc Schulen   -  
 14-01-2019  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 18-01-2019  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Primo Zelk   -  
 18-01-2019  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 18-01-2019  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 18-01-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 21-01-2019  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Olympia Lummen   -  
 21-01-2019  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 21-01-2019  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Zvc Schulen   -  
 23-01-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 25-01-2019  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 25-01-2019  20:00  Primo Zelk  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 25-01-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 04-02-2019  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Olympia Lummen   -  
 04-02-2019  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -  
 06-02-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Spartak Eksel   -  
 06-02-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 08-02-2019  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 08-02-2019  20:00  Primo Zelk  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 08-02-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 11-02-2019  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 11-02-2019  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Zvc Schulen   -  
 11-02-2019  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 15-02-2019  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Primo Zelk   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 15-02-2019  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 18-02-2019  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 18-02-2019  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 18-02-2019  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Olympia Lummen   -  
 20-02-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 22-02-2019  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Zvc Schulen   -  
 22-02-2019  20:00  Primo Zelk  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 22-02-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -  
 25-02-2019  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 25-02-2019  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 27-02-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 01-03-2019  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Spartak Eksel   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Primo Zelk   -  
 01-03-2019  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 04-03-2019  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 04-03-2019  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 04-03-2019  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 06-03-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 08-03-2019  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 08-03-2019  20:00  Primo Zelk  Zvc Schulen   -  
 08-03-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Olympia Lummen   -  
 11-03-2019  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Primo Zelk   -  
 11-03-2019  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Olympia Lummen   -  
 18-03-2019  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 18-03-2019  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 20-03-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Zvc Schulen   -  
 22-03-2019  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Olympia Lummen   -  
 22-03-2019  20:00  Primo Zelk  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 22-03-2019  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 22-03-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 25-03-2019  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 25-03-2019  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 27-03-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -  
 29-03-2019  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Spartak Eksel   -  
 29-03-2019  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 29-03-2019  20:00  Primo Zelk  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 01-04-2019  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Zvc Schulen   -  
 01-04-2019  20:30  Zvk Totten Ham  Primo Zelk   -  
 03-04-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 05-04-2019  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 05-04-2019  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel   -  
 05-04-2019  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 05-04-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 08-04-2019  20:00  Excelsior Leop.  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 08-04-2019  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -  
 10-04-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 12-04-2019  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 12-04-2019  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Spartak Eksel   -  
 12-04-2019  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Fc Dynamic Houthalen   -  
 15-04-2019  19:00  Spartak Eksel  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 15-04-2019  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 17-04-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 19-04-2019  19:30  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 19-04-2019  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen   -  
 19-04-2019  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Zvc Schulen   -  
 19-04-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Primo Zelk   -  
 22-04-2019  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  
 22-04-2019  21:00  Lfc Sealgroup Lommel  Excelsior Leop.   -  
 24-04-2019  20:00  Zvc Schulen  Zvk Totten Ham   -  
 26-04-2019  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Primo Zelk   -  
 26-04-2019  20:00  Zvk BMAChines Houthalen  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  
 26-04-2019  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Spartak Eksel   -  
 26-04-2019  21:00  Fc Dynamic Houthalen  Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt   -