UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 2B  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 04-09-2017  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  De Schom Genk   -  AMC
 08-09-2017  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Liko Genk  4 - 6 
 08-09-2017  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Racing Stevoort  4 - 1 
 08-09-2017  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  2 - 7 
 08-09-2017  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  9 - 5 
 08-09-2017  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Raedhuys Kortessem  2 - 5 
 15-09-2017  19:00  Liko Genk  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  8 - 2 
 15-09-2017  19:30  De Schom Genk  Zvc Riemst '14  4 - 7 
 15-09-2017  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  4 - 4 
 15-09-2017  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  4 - 4 
 15-09-2017  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  Zvc Panna Tongeren  7 - 2 
 15-09-2017  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  8 - 1 
 15-09-2017  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 18-09-2017  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 22-09-2017  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  De Schom Genk  2 - 5 
 22-09-2017  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Racing Stevoort  8 - 2 
 22-09-2017  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Raedhuys Kortessem  9 - 2 
 22-09-2017  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  Liko Genk  6 - 5 
 22-09-2017  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  6 - 8 
 22-09-2017  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  5 - 5 
 29-09-2017  19:00  Liko Genk  Zvc Riemst '14  3 - 1 
 29-09-2017  19:30  De Schom Genk  Zvc Panna Tongeren  9 - 10 
 29-09-2017  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  5 - 3 
 29-09-2017  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  3 - 4 
 29-09-2017  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  7 - 4 
 29-09-2017  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 29-09-2017  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  8 - 3 
 06-10-2017  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  5 - 5 
 13-10-2017  19:00  Liko Genk  Zvc Panna Tongeren  12 - 2 
 13-10-2017  19:30  De Schom Genk  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  4 - 5 
 13-10-2017  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  3 - 4 
 13-10-2017  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 13-10-2017  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  2 - 1 
 13-10-2017  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  5 - 5 
 13-10-2017  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  Zvc Riemst '14  3 - 14 
 16-10-2017  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  Liko Genk   -  AMC
 20-10-2017  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  8 - 1 
 20-10-2017  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  4 - 3 
 20-10-2017  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  Raedhuys Kortessem  6 - 8 
 20-10-2017  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  4 - 4 
 20-10-2017  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Racing Stevoort  7 - 10 
 27-10-2017  19:00  Liko Genk  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  9 - 6 
 27-10-2017  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  6 - 6 
 27-10-2017  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  3 - 4 
 27-10-2017  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 27-10-2017  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  Zvc Riemst '14  3 - 6 
 27-10-2017  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  De Schom Genk  0 - 2 
 27-10-2017  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  Zvc Panna Tongeren  9 - 8 
 30-10-2017  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor   -  AMC
 03-11-2017  19:30  De Schom Genk  Raedhuys Kortessem  5 - 2 
 03-11-2017  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  3 - 6 
 03-11-2017  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  0 - 1 
 03-11-2017  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Liko Genk  3 - 4 
 03-11-2017  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  Racing Stevoort  5 - 4 
 03-11-2017  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  3 - 2 
 10-11-2017  19:00  Liko Genk  De Schom Genk  7 - 2 
 10-11-2017  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 10-11-2017  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  2 - 2 
 10-11-2017  20:30  Racing Stevoort  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  4 - 9 
 10-11-2017  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  Zvc Panna Tongeren  4 - 3 
 10-11-2017  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  Raedhuys Kortessem  4 - 2 
 10-11-2017  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  4 - 6 
 17-11-2017  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  4 - 6 
 24-11-2017  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Zvc Panna Tongeren  7 - 5 
 24-11-2017  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 24-11-2017  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  3 - 9 
 24-11-2017  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Raedhuys Kortessem  5 - 6 
 24-11-2017  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  6 - 4 
 24-11-2017  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  Liko Genk  5 - 3 
 24-11-2017  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  De Schom Genk  2 - 3 
 27-11-2017  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem   -  AMC
 01-12-2017  19:30  De Schom Genk  Racing Stevoort  2 - 3 
 01-12-2017  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  4 - 6 
 01-12-2017  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  Liko Genk  5 - 4 
 01-12-2017  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  5 - 7 
 01-12-2017  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  8 - 2 
 01-12-2017  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Zvc Riemst '14  2 - 11 
 08-12-2017  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  4 - 4 
 08-12-2017  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  2 - 4 
 08-12-2017  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  1 - 7 
 08-12-2017  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  De Schom Genk  7 - 3 
 08-12-2017  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  Liko Genk  5 - 6 
 08-12-2017  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 11-12-2017  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk   -  AMC
 15-12-2017  19:00  Liko Genk  Racing Stevoort  3 - 3 
 15-12-2017  19:30  De Schom Genk  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  7 - 1 
 15-12-2017  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  10 - 6 
 15-12-2017  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  Zvc Riemst '14  5 - 4 
 15-12-2017  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  6 - 1 
 15-12-2017  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  Zvc Panna Tongeren  9 - 0 
 22-12-2017  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  De Schom Genk  2 - 4 
 05-01-2018  19:00  Liko Genk  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  4 - 4 
 05-01-2018  19:30  De Schom Genk  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  8 - 2 
 05-01-2018  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  Zvc Riemst '14  6 - 6 
 05-01-2018  20:30  Racing Stevoort  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  3 - 3 
 05-01-2018  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  5 - 2 
 05-01-2018  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 05-01-2018  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Zvc Panna Tongeren  4 - 1 
 08-01-2018  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A   -  AMC
 12-01-2018  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  De Schom Genk  5 - 1 
 12-01-2018  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Liko Genk  0 - 9 
 12-01-2018  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  1 - 2 
 12-01-2018  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  Raedhuys Kortessem  3 - 2 
 12-01-2018  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  Racing Stevoort  9 - 4 
 19-01-2018  21:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Raedhuys Kortessem  2 - 6 
 19-01-2018  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Liko Genk  6 - 8 
 22-01-2018  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  FC Flipper Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 26-01-2018  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Raedhuys Kortessem  5 - 2 
 26-01-2018  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Liko Genk  2 - 2 
 26-01-2018  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  3 - 6 
 26-01-2018  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  Racing Stevoort  7 - 8 
 26-01-2018  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  5 - 5 
 26-01-2018  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  De Schom Genk  3 - 7 
 02-02-2018  19:00  Liko Genk  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  7 - 2 
 02-02-2018  19:30  De Schom Genk  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 02-02-2018  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  Zvc Panna Tongeren  9 - 7 
 02-02-2018  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Zvc Riemst '14  6 - 4 
 02-02-2018  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  6 - 3 
 02-02-2018  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  4 - 3 
 02-02-2018  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  0 - 7 
 05-02-2018  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  Raedhuys Kortessem   -  AMC
 09-02-2018  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  5 - 3 
 09-02-2018  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Racing Stevoort  2 - 3 
 09-02-2018  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  6 - 2 
 09-02-2018  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  De Schom Genk  3 - 1 
 12-02-2018  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  Zvc Panna Tongeren   -  AMC
 16-02-2018  19:00  Liko Genk  Raedhuys Kortessem  8 - 2 
 16-02-2018  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  5 - 2 
 16-02-2018  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  0 - 5 F1
 19-02-2018  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  Racing Stevoort   -  AMC
 23-02-2018  19:30  De Schom Genk  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  1 - 6 
 23-02-2018  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  5 - 2 
 23-02-2018  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  5 - 5 
 23-02-2018  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Raedhuys Kortessem  5 - 4 
 23-02-2018  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  Liko Genk  3 - 4 
 23-02-2018  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  8 - 9 
 02-03-2018  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 05-03-2018  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 09-03-2018  19:30  De Schom Genk  Liko Genk  2 - 3 
 09-03-2018  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  4 - 7 
 09-03-2018  20:00  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Zvc Riemst '14  3 - 8 
 09-03-2018  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  7 - 3 
 09-03-2018  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Racing Stevoort  3 - 3 
 16-03-2018  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  1 - 5 
 16-03-2018  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Zvc Panna Tongeren  5 - 0 F1
 16-03-2018  20:30  Racing Stevoort  De Schom Genk  1 - 5 
 16-03-2018  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  4 - 2 
 16-03-2018  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 16-03-2018  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  2 - 4 
 19-03-2018  20:00  Maasmechelen Turk B  Zvc Riemst '14   -  AMC
 23-03-2018  19:00  Liko Genk  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  3 - 4 
 23-03-2018  19:30  De Schom Genk  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  4 - 5 
 23-03-2018  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  Racing Stevoort  4 - 5 
 23-03-2018  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  6 - 2 
 23-03-2018  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  5 - 2 
 23-03-2018  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  7 - 2 
 30-03-2018  19:00  Liko Genk  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  7 - 6 
 30-03-2018  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvc Panna Tongeren  7 - 4 
 30-03-2018  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  De Schom Genk  2 - 6 
 30-03-2018  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  2 - 3 
 30-03-2018  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  12 - 3 
 30-03-2018  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  Zvc Riemst '14  2 - 6 
 30-03-2018  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 06-04-2018  19:00  Liko Genk  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  10 - 1 
 06-04-2018  19:30  De Schom Genk  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  8 - 6 
 06-04-2018  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  2 - 3 
 06-04-2018  21:00  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  3 - 2 
 06-04-2018  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Zvc Riemst '14  2 - 6 
 06-04-2018  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  Racing Stevoort  4 - 1 
 13-04-2018  19:00  Liko Genk  Maasmechelen Turk B   -  AMC
 13-04-2018  19:30  De Schom Genk  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  5 - 0 F1
 13-04-2018  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvc Riemst '14  6 - 7 
 13-04-2018  20:00  Raedhuys Kortessem  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  4 - 4 
 13-04-2018  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Zvc Panna Tongeren  5 - 5 
 13-04-2018  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  4 - 1 
 13-04-2018  22:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  6 - 2 
 20-04-2018  21:00  Zvc Moendezz Kortessem  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  5 - 0 F1
 20-04-2018  22:00  Zvc Panna Tongeren  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen A  0 - 7 
 04-05-2018  20:00  Fc Gonul Eisden Spor  Raedhuys Kortessem  10 - 7 
 04-05-2018  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen  10 - 5 
 04-05-2018  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  De Schom Genk  3 - 3 
 04-05-2018  20:30  Racing Stevoort  Liko Genk  9 - 7