UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 2A  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  6 - 4 
 05-09-2018  20:00  zvk Meeuwen S  La Baracca Lindeman  4 - 2 
 07-09-2018  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  PP
 07-09-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  Goodfellas Bocholt  5 - 6 
 07-09-2018  21:05  Liko Genk  Berkenbos United  9 - 1 
 07-09-2018  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 4 
 10-09-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Il Tartufo Heusden  4 - 4 
 10-09-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Liko Genk  2 - 5 
 12-09-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  3 - 2 
 12-09-2018  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Futsal Santos Houthalen  13 - 5 
 14-09-2018  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  zvk Meeuwen S  5 - 4 
 14-09-2018  20:00  Berkenbos United  Lfc A-Team Lommel  9 - 9 
 17-09-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  La Baracca Lindeman  10 - 0 
 21-09-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Genea '80 Lummen  4 - 3 
 21-09-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  3 - 6 
 21-09-2018  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  4 - 1 
 24-09-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Pes Peer 07 A  2 - 9 
 24-09-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Vhc United Houthalen  7 - 6 
 26-09-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Lfc A-Team Lommel  2 - 7 
 28-09-2018  20:00  Berkenbos United  zvk Meeuwen S  4 - 2 
 28-09-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  2 - 6 
 05-10-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Goodfellas Bocholt  2 - 3 
 05-10-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Pes Peer 07 A  5 - 3 
 08-10-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Liko Genk  3 - 5 
 08-10-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Genea '80 Lummen  3 - 4 
 10-10-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  zvk Meeuwen S  4 - 6 
 10-10-2018  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Pes Peer 07 A  7 - 4 
 12-10-2018  20:00  Berkenbos United  Vhc United Houthalen  5 - 5 
 12-10-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Lfc A-Team Lommel  3 - 8 
 15-10-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  1 - 1 
 19-10-2018  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  La Baracca Lindeman  7 - 4 
 19-10-2018  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Goodfellas Bocholt  5 - 0 F1
 19-10-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Berkenbos United  3 - 3 
 19-10-2018  21:05  Liko Genk  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 0 
 19-10-2018  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  Futsal Santos Houthalen  7 - 2 
 22-10-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Genea '80 Lummen  6 - 3 
 22-10-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Berkenbos United  6 - 9 
 24-10-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Vhc United Houthalen  2 - 9 
 24-10-2018  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Liko Genk  7 - 6 
 26-10-2018  19:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Lfc A-Team Lommel  3 - 5 
 26-10-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  Pes Peer 07 A  5 - 2 
 26-10-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  zvk Meeuwen S  0 - 4 
 02-11-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Liko Genk  2 - 2 
 02-11-2018  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  zvk Meeuwen S  3 - 3 
 02-11-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Goodfellas Bocholt  3 - 9 
 05-11-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  La Baracca Lindeman  9 - 3 
 05-11-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Pes Peer 07 A  5 - 1 
 07-11-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Berkenbos United  5 - 2 
 07-11-2018  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Genea '80 Lummen  6 - 0 
 09-11-2018  19:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  zvk Meeuwen S  2 - 2 
 09-11-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  Liko Genk  3 - 4 
 12-11-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Liko Genk  3 - 3 
 16-11-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Liko Genk  1 - 5 
 16-11-2018  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  Vhc United Houthalen  4 - 3 
 19-11-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  0 - 1 
 21-11-2018  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  La Baracca Lindeman  6 - 1 
 23-11-2018  19:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Vhc United Houthalen  1 - 5 
 23-11-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  Genea '80 Lummen  2 - 1 
 23-11-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Berkenbos United  3 - 14 
 26-11-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 5 
 30-11-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Lfc A-Team Lommel  0 - 2 
 30-11-2018  20:00  Berkenbos United  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  2 - 2 
 30-11-2018  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  5 - 5 
 30-11-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Futsal Santos Houthalen  10 - 2 
 30-11-2018  21:05  Liko Genk  Il Tartufo Heusden  6 - 2 
 30-11-2018  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  Goodfellas Bocholt  8 - 2 
 05-12-2018  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Il Tartufo Heusden  5 - 4 
 07-12-2018  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  Berkenbos United  5 - 2 
 07-12-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Vhc United Houthalen  2 - 11 
 10-12-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  
 10-12-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  zvk Meeuwen S   -  
 12-12-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  
 14-12-2018  20:00  Berkenbos United  Zvc Courselle Koersel A   -  
 14-12-2018  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  Lfc A-Team Lommel   -  
 14-12-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  
 14-12-2018  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  Liko Genk   -  
 17-12-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Genea '80 Lummen   -  
 19-12-2018  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Goodfellas Bocholt   -  
 21-12-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  
 21-12-2018  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Berkenbos United   -  
 21-12-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  La Baracca Lindeman   -  PP
 21-12-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  
 28-12-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  zvk Meeuwen S   -  
 04-01-2019  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  
 04-01-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Vhc United Houthalen   -  
 07-01-2019  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Berkenbos United   -  
 11-01-2019  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Vhc United Houthalen   -  
 11-01-2019  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  
 11-01-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  La Baracca Lindeman   -  
 11-01-2019  21:05  Liko Genk  Goodfellas Bocholt   -  
 11-01-2019  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  Genea '80 Lummen   -  
 11-01-2019  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  
 14-01-2019  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Lfc A-Team Lommel   -  
 14-01-2019  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  
 16-01-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  
 16-01-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Zvc Courselle Koersel A   -  
 18-01-2019  20:00  Berkenbos United  Pes Peer 07 A   -  
 18-01-2019  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  Liko Genk   -  
 21-01-2019  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Goodfellas Bocholt   -  
 25-01-2019  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Zvc Courselle Koersel A   -  
 25-01-2019  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  
 25-01-2019  20:00  Berkenbos United  La Baracca Lindeman   -  
 25-01-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  
 25-01-2019  21:05  Liko Genk  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  
 25-01-2019  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  
 30-01-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Lfc A-Team Lommel   -  
 01-02-2019  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  Genea '80 Lummen   -  
 01-02-2019  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  
 04-02-2019  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  
 08-02-2019  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Berkenbos United   -  
 08-02-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  
 08-02-2019  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  Goodfellas Bocholt   -  
 08-02-2019  21:05  Liko Genk  Genea '80 Lummen   -  
 08-02-2019  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  La Baracca Lindeman   -  
 11-02-2019  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  zvk Meeuwen S   -  
 11-02-2019  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Zvc Courselle Koersel A   -  
 13-02-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Pes Peer 07 A   -  
 15-02-2019  20:00  Berkenbos United  Liko Genk   -  
 15-02-2019  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  
 18-02-2019  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  
 22-02-2019  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  
 22-02-2019  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  Berkenbos United   -  
 22-02-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Zvc Courselle Koersel A   -  
 22-02-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Goodfellas Bocholt   -  
 22-02-2019  21:05  Liko Genk  La Baracca Lindeman   -  
 22-02-2019  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  
 25-02-2019  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Vhc United Houthalen   -  
 25-02-2019  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  
 27-02-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Liko Genk   -  
 27-02-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  zvk Meeuwen S   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  Lfc A-Team Lommel   -  
 01-03-2019  20:00  Berkenbos United  Genea '80 Lummen   -  
 01-03-2019  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Pes Peer 07 A   -  
 04-03-2019  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  
 08-03-2019  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  
 08-03-2019  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  
 08-03-2019  20:00  Berkenbos United  Goodfellas Bocholt   -  
 08-03-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  La Baracca Lindeman   -  
 08-03-2019  21:05  Liko Genk  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  
 08-03-2019  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  Zvc Courselle Koersel A   -  
 11-03-2019  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Lfc A-Team Lommel   -  
 15-03-2019  21:05  Liko Genk  Vhc United Houthalen   -  
 18-03-2019  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Goodfellas Bocholt   -  
 22-03-2019  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  
 22-03-2019  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  
 22-03-2019  20:00  Berkenbos United  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  
 22-03-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  
 22-03-2019  21:05  Liko Genk  Zvc Courselle Koersel A   -  
 22-03-2019  21:30  Pes Peer 07 A  Lfc A-Team Lommel   -  
 25-03-2019  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  Vhc United Houthalen   -  
 27-03-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  
 29-03-2019  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  Berkenbos United   -  
 29-03-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Genea '80 Lummen   -  
 29-03-2019  21:05  Liko Genk  Pes Peer 07 A   -  
 29-03-2019  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  La Baracca Lindeman   -  
 01-04-2019  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  
 03-04-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Goodfellas Bocholt   -  
 05-04-2019  19:00  zvk Meeuwen S  Pes Peer 07 A   -  
 05-04-2019  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  
 05-04-2019  20:00  Berkenbos United  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  
 05-04-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Zvc Courselle Koersel A   -  
 05-04-2019  21:05  Liko Genk  Lfc A-Team Lommel   -  
 08-04-2019  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel  zvk Meeuwen S   -  
 08-04-2019  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Pes Peer 07 A   -  
 10-04-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  La Baracca Lindeman   -  
 10-04-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Berkenbos United   -  
 12-04-2019  19:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Liko Genk   -  
 12-04-2019  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  Vhc United Houthalen   -  
 12-04-2019  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Genea '80 Lummen   -  
 15-04-2019  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Zvc Courselle Koersel A   -  
 15-04-2019  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  
 17-04-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  
 19-04-2019  20:00  Berkenbos United  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  
 19-04-2019  20:00  Vhc United Houthalen  Pes Peer 07 A   -  
 19-04-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Lfc A-Team Lommel   -  
 19-04-2019  21:05  Liko Genk  zvk Meeuwen S   -  
 22-04-2019  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Berkenbos United   -  
 24-04-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Genea '80 Lummen   -  
 24-04-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Vhc United Houthalen   -  
 26-04-2019  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel A  zvk Meeuwen S   -  
 26-04-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Pes Peer 07 A   -  
 26-04-2019  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Liko Genk   -