UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 2A  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2021  20:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  5 - 0 F1
 03-09-2021  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Zvc De Wennel Genk  3 - 5 
 03-09-2021  21:00  Futsal Acli Beverlo  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  4 - 3 
 03-09-2021  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  Zvk Leut United  4 - 7 
 03-09-2021  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Gma Cars Genk A  3 - 5 
 06-09-2021  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  1 - 4 
 10-09-2021  20:00  Zvk Leut United  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  2 - 4 
 10-09-2021  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Zvc Courselle Koersel  5 - 3 
 10-09-2021  22:00  Gma Cars Genk A  Futsal Acli Beverlo  5 - 0 F1
 13-09-2021  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  0 - 5 F1
 17-09-2021  20:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Gma Cars Genk A  5 - 3 
 17-09-2021  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  4 - 2 
 17-09-2021  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Zvc De Wennel Genk  3 - 8 
 24-09-2021  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Zvk Leut United  3 - 5 
 01-10-2021  20:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Zvc De Wennel Genk  2 - 0 
 01-10-2021  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Gma Cars Genk A  2 - 3 
 01-10-2021  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  Amici Genk Fc  5 - 3 
 01-10-2021  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Zvk Leut United  5 - 8 
 06-10-2021  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  5 - 2 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Futsal Acli Beverlo  6 - 3 
 08-10-2021  21:00  Zvc De Wennel Genk  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  5 - 0 F1
 08-10-2021  22:00  Gma Cars Genk A  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  5 - 4 
 15-10-2021  20:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Zvk Leut United  3 - 3 
 15-10-2021  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Zvc De Wennel Genk  7 - 4 
 15-10-2021  21:00  Futsal Acli Beverlo  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  4 - 9 
 15-10-2021  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Amici Genk Fc  9 - 3 
 20-10-2021  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Amici Genk Fc  5 - 0 F1
 22-10-2021  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  4 - 2 
 22-10-2021  21:00  Zvc De Wennel Genk  Futsal Acli Beverlo  1 - 3 
 22-10-2021  22:00  Gma Cars Genk A  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  8 - 5 
 05-11-2021  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Zvc De Wennel Genk  7 - 3 
 05-11-2021  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Gma Cars Genk A  2 - 3 
 05-11-2021  21:00  Futsal Acli Beverlo  Zvc Courselle Koersel  3 - 2 
 05-11-2021  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  6 - 3 
 08-11-2021  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  4 - 4 
 12-11-2021  20:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Amici Genk Fc  7 - 4 
 12-11-2021  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Zvk Leut United  3 - 1 
 12-11-2021  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  8 - 2 
 17-11-2021  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  5 - 2 
 19-11-2021  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Gma Cars Genk A  10 - 4 
 19-11-2021  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  5 - 4 
 19-11-2021  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Futsal Acli Beverlo  5 - 3 
 26-11-2021  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Amici Genk Fc  5 - 3 
 26-11-2021  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  Futsal Acli Beverlo  3 - 1 
 06-12-2021  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Futsal Acli Beverlo  2 - 1 
 10-12-2021  20:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  10 - 4 
 10-12-2021  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  8 - 0 
 10-12-2021  21:00  Zvc De Wennel Genk  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 5 
 15-12-2021  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvc Courselle Koersel  5 - 6 
 17-12-2021  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  2 - 4 
 17-12-2021  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Futsal Acli Beverlo  5 - 10 
 17-12-2021  21:00  Zvc De Wennel Genk  Gma Cars Genk A  4 - 6 
 10-01-2022  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Zvc Courselle Koersel  0 - 7 
 14-01-2022  21:00  Zvc De Wennel Genk  Amici Genk Fc  7 - 5 
 14-01-2022  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Futsal Acli Beverlo  4 - 1 
 14-01-2022  22:00  Gma Cars Genk A  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  7 - 6 
 19-01-2022  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvk Leut United  5 - 8 
 21-01-2022  20:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  2 - 4 
 21-01-2022  21:00  Futsal Acli Beverlo  Gma Cars Genk A  5 - 7 
 21-01-2022  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  5 - 3 
 26-01-2022  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  2 - 7 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Amici Genk Fc  5 - 4 
 28-01-2022  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  9 - 0 
 28-01-2022  21:00  Zvc De Wennel Genk  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  3 - 5 
 28-01-2022  22:00  Gma Cars Genk A  Zvc Courselle Koersel  4 - 6 
 31-01-2022  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Gma Cars Genk A  3 - 3 
 04-02-2022  20:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  11 - 4 
 04-02-2022  21:00  Futsal Acli Beverlo  Zvc De Wennel Genk  1 - 2 
 04-02-2022  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  5 - 0 F1
 04-02-2022  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  1 - 1 
 09-02-2022  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Gma Cars Genk A  4 - 5 
 11-02-2022  21:00  Futsal Acli Beverlo  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  3 - 5 
 11-02-2022  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  4 - 9 
 11-02-2022  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Zvc Courselle Koersel  6 - 4 
 14-02-2022  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  4 - 2 
 25-02-2022  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  5 - 0 F1
 25-02-2022  21:00  Zvc De Wennel Genk  Zvc Courselle Koersel  4 - 5 
 25-02-2022  22:00  Amici Genk Fc  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  2 - 10 
 25-02-2022  22:00  Gma Cars Genk A  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  5 - 0 
 28-02-2022  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Zvc De Wennel Genk  4 - 4 
 04-03-2022  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  Gma Cars Genk A  7 - 3 
 04-03-2022  21:00  Futsal Acli Beverlo  Zvk Leut United  1 - 3 
 04-03-2022  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  7 - 5 
 09-03-2022  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Futsal Acli Beverlo  10 - 2 
 11-03-2022  20:00  Zvk Leut United  Zvc Courselle Koersel  5 - 0 
 11-03-2022  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  6 - 11 
 11-03-2022  21:00  Zvc De Wennel Genk  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  2 - 6 
 18-03-2022  20:00  Zvc De Wennel Genk  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  4 - 7 
 18-03-2022  20:00  Gma Cars Genk A  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  4 - 1 
 23-03-2022  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  9 - 1 
 25-03-2022  20:00  Zvk Leut United  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  8 - 3 
 25-03-2022  21:00  Amici Genk Fc  Zvc Courselle Koersel  0 - 5 F1
 25-03-2022  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  6 - 6 
 28-03-2022  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Amici Genk Fc  7 - 1 
 01-04-2022  21:00  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  5 - 0 F1
 01-04-2022  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  Zvc De Wennel Genk  9 - 1 
 01-04-2022  21:00  Futsal Acli Beverlo  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  4 - 3 
 01-04-2022  22:00  Gma Cars Genk A  Zvk Leut United  5 - 6 
 06-04-2022  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvc De Wennel Genk  7 - 7 
 08-04-2022  21:00  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  Zvc Courselle Koersel  5 - 0 F1
 08-04-2022  21:00  Futsal Acli Beverlo  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  2 - 2 
 08-04-2022  21:30  Zvc De Wennel Genk  Zvk Leut United  0 - 12 
 08-04-2022  21:30  Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  FC Flipper Maasmechelen  5 - 4 
 08-04-2022  22:00  Gma Cars Genk A  Amici Genk Fc  4 - 4 
 11-04-2022  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Zvk Leut United  3 - 9 
 15-04-2022  20:30  Zvk Leut United  Futsal Atlas Maaseik  4 - 1 
 15-04-2022  20:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  5 - 0 F1
 15-04-2022  21:00  Futsal Acli Beverlo  Amici Genk Fc  4 - 3 
 15-04-2022  22:00  Gma Cars Genk A  Zvc De Wennel Genk  5 - 0 F1
 22-04-2022  20:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Futsal Acli Beverlo  5 - 2