UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 2A  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 04-09-2017  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Zvc Courselle Koersel  4 - 5 
 04-09-2017  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 06-09-2017  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Pes Peer 07  5 - 3 
 08-09-2017  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  Il Tartufo Heusden  3 - 5 
 08-09-2017  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Futsal 67 Paal  4 - 5 
 08-09-2017  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Genea '80 Lummen  7 - 2 
 08-09-2017  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  4 - 4 
 11-09-2017  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  La Baracca Lindeman   -  AMC
 11-09-2017  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  6 - 2 
 15-09-2017  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Futsal Santos Houthalen  3 - 3 
 15-09-2017  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Zvk Hasselt Store  7 - 2 
 15-09-2017  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  Zvc Courselle Koersel  5 - 3 
 15-09-2017  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Goodfellas Bocholt  5 - 6 
 18-09-2017  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  4 - 4 
 18-09-2017  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Genea '80 Lummen  5 - 0 F1
 20-09-2017  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Futsal 67 Paal  5 - 6 
 22-09-2017  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  Zvk Zonhoven  2 - 1 
 22-09-2017  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Pes Peer 07  4 - 1 
 22-09-2017  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 22-09-2017  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  Il Tartufo Heusden  0 - 3 
 25-09-2017  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  Zvk Hasselt Store   -  AMC
 25-09-2017  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Futsal Santos Houthalen  2 - 7 
 29-09-2017  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  0 - 1 
 29-09-2017  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Goodfellas Bocholt  2 - 5 
 29-09-2017  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  zvk Meeuwen B  6 - 5 
 29-09-2017  21:00  Pes Peer 07  Zvk Zonhoven  7 - 5 
 29-09-2017  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  La Baracca Lindeman  8 - 4 
 09-10-2017  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  zvk Meeuwen B   -  AMC
 09-10-2017  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Goodfellas Bocholt  2 - 3 
 11-10-2017  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  La Baracca Lindeman  4 - 2 
 13-10-2017  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Futsal Santos Houthalen  3 - 3 
 13-10-2017  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Zvk Zonhoven  4 - 0 
 13-10-2017  21:00  Pes Peer 07  Genea '80 Lummen  5 - 3 
 13-10-2017  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  Zvk Hasselt Store  5 - 4 
 16-10-2017  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Pes Peer 07  3 - 7 
 16-10-2017  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Futsal 67 Paal  4 - 6 
 20-10-2017  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  1 - 9 
 20-10-2017  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Il Tartufo Heusden  0 - 6 
 20-10-2017  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  Zvc Courselle Koersel  6 - 4 
 20-10-2017  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  4 - 0 
 20-10-2017  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 23-10-2017  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Futsal Santos Houthalen  3 - 5 
 23-10-2017  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  Genea '80 Lummen   -  AMC
 23-10-2017  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Zvk Zonhoven  6 - 2 
 25-10-2017  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvk Hasselt Store  5 - 9 
 27-10-2017  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Goodfellas Bocholt  2 - 2 
 27-10-2017  21:00  Pes Peer 07  Il Tartufo Heusden  3 - 3 
 27-10-2017  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  zvk Meeuwen B  6 - 2 
 30-10-2017  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  2 - 1 
 03-11-2017  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  Zvc Courselle Koersel  2 - 4 
 03-11-2017  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 03-11-2017  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  2 - 5 
 03-11-2017  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Pes Peer 07  4 - 4 
 03-11-2017  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Futsal 67 Paal  5 - 8 
 03-11-2017  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  La Baracca Lindeman  7 - 5 
 06-11-2017  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Goodfellas Bocholt  7 - 2 
 06-11-2017  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Il Tartufo Heusden  4 - 1 
 08-11-2017  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  zvk Meeuwen B  5 - 3 
 10-11-2017  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Zvk Zonhoven  4 - 3 
 10-11-2017  21:00  Pes Peer 07  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 10-11-2017  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  Genea '80 Lummen  4 - 3 
 10-11-2017  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Zvk Hasselt Store  2 - 4 
 20-11-2017  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Zvk Zonhoven  3 - 4 
 22-11-2017  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Genea '80 Lummen  4 - 4 
 24-11-2017  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Il Tartufo Heusden  2 - 4 
 24-11-2017  21:00  Pes Peer 07  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  6 - 6 
 24-11-2017  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 24-11-2017  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  zvk Meeuwen B  5 - 1 
 24-11-2017  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  Goodfellas Bocholt  4 - 3 
 27-11-2017  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  Lfc A-Team Lommel A   -  AMC
 27-11-2017  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Futsal Santos Houthalen  6 - 2 
 01-12-2017  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  La Baracca Lindeman  1 - 4 
 01-12-2017  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Futsal 67 Paal  4 - 8 
 01-12-2017  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 4 
 01-12-2017  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  Pes Peer 07  5 - 0 F1
 04-12-2017  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Il Tartufo Heusden  7 - 6 
 04-12-2017  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  zvk Meeuwen B  4 - 1 
 06-12-2017  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 08-12-2017  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  2 - 4 
 08-12-2017  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  Pes Peer 07  8 - 6 
 08-12-2017  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  Zvk Zonhoven  8 - 4 
 08-12-2017  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Genea '80 Lummen  3 - 3 
 11-12-2017  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  Zvc Courselle Koersel   -  AMC
 15-12-2017  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  Zvk Hasselt Store  6 - 2 
 15-12-2017  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  8 - 4 
 15-12-2017  21:00  Pes Peer 07  Goodfellas Bocholt  5 - 8 
 15-12-2017  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  La Baracca Lindeman  3 - 7 
 15-12-2017  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Futsal Santos Houthalen  7 - 1 
 22-12-2017  21:00  Pes Peer 07  zvk Meeuwen B  2 - 4 
 22-12-2017  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Zvc Courselle Koersel  5 - 3 
 02-01-2018  21:30  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  Futsal Santos Houthalen   -  AMC
 05-01-2018  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Zvk Hasselt Store  5 - 3 
 05-01-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Goodfellas Bocholt  3 - 2 
 05-01-2018  21:00  Pes Peer 07  Zvc Courselle Koersel  2 - 7 
 05-01-2018  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 2 
 05-01-2018  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  zvk Meeuwen B  4 - 4 
 08-01-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 08-01-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Zvk Zonhoven  2 - 0 
 10-01-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  6 - 4 
 12-01-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  Pes Peer 07  2 - 2 
 12-01-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Futsal 67 Paal  2 - 5 
 12-01-2018  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  Genea '80 Lummen  8 - 4 
 12-01-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Il Tartufo Heusden  1 - 3 
 15-01-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  La Baracca Lindeman  4 - 2 
 19-01-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  La Baracca Lindeman  4 - 4 
 22-01-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Futsal 67 Paal  3 - 13 
 22-01-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Il Tartufo Heusden  2 - 8 
 24-01-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvc Courselle Koersel  3 - 6 
 26-01-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  Genea '80 Lummen  1 - 4 
 26-01-2018  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 26-01-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  5 - 2 
 26-01-2018  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Pes Peer 07  4 - 7 
 29-01-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Zvk Hasselt Store  2 - 5 
 29-01-2018  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  Goodfellas Bocholt   -  AMC
 02-02-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  La Baracca Lindeman  6 - 1 
 02-02-2018  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  zvk Meeuwen B  6 - 3 
 02-02-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Zvk Zonhoven  6 - 4 
 02-02-2018  21:00  Pes Peer 07  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 5 
 02-02-2018  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  Futsal Santos Houthalen  8 - 3 
 05-02-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  1 - 5 
 05-02-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  2 - 6 
 09-02-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 09-02-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Pes Peer 07  6 - 3 
 09-02-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Zvc Courselle Koersel  2 - 6 
 09-02-2018  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  Futsal 67 Paal  2 - 3 
 09-02-2018  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Il Tartufo Heusden  3 - 12 
 12-02-2018  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  AMC
 19-02-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Zvc Courselle Koersel  1 - 4 
 23-02-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  Futsal 67 Paal  4 - 4 
 23-02-2018  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Pes Peer 07  8 - 3 
 23-02-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 23-02-2018  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  2 - 7 
 23-02-2018  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  7 - 4 
 26-02-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Genea '80 Lummen  3 - 1 
 26-02-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Pes Peer 07  7 - 5 
 28-02-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Il Tartufo Heusden  2 - 2 
 02-03-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 05-03-2018  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  Pes Peer 07   -  AMC
 05-03-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  La Baracca Lindeman  2 - 4 
 09-03-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 6 
 09-03-2018  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  6 - 0 
 09-03-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Futsal 67 Paal  4 - 6 
 09-03-2018  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Zvc Courselle Koersel  3 - 7 
 09-03-2018  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  Futsal Santos Houthalen  5 - 0 F1
 12-03-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  zvk Meeuwen B  1 - 3 
 12-03-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn   -  AMC
 14-03-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvk Zonhoven  9 - 2 
 16-03-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Genea '80 Lummen  5 - 1 
 16-03-2018  21:00  Pes Peer 07  Zvk Hasselt Store  0 - 5 
 16-03-2018  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  Il Tartufo Heusden  6 - 5 
 16-03-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Goodfellas Bocholt  5 - 0 F1
 19-03-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Pes Peer 07  2 - 3 
 19-03-2018  21:00  Goodfellas Bocholt  Zvk Hasselt Store  4 - 5 
 19-03-2018  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  Futsal 67 Paal   -  AMC
 23-03-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  Futsal Santos Houthalen  8 - 1 
 23-03-2018  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Zvc Courselle Koersel  4 - 5 
 23-03-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  2 - 7 
 23-03-2018  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  La Baracca Lindeman  1 - 3 
 26-03-2018  20:00  La Baracca Lindeman  Zvk Hasselt Store  1 - 5 
 26-03-2018  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  AMC
 26-03-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Genea '80 Lummen  4 - 2 
 28-03-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Goodfellas Bocholt  5 - 3 
 30-03-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  zvk Meeuwen B  2 - 3 
 30-03-2018  21:00  Pes Peer 07  Futsal Santos Houthalen  8 - 1 
 30-03-2018  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  Zvk Zonhoven  7 - 7 
 02-04-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Zvc Courselle Koersel  2 - 3 
 06-04-2018  19:00  zvk Meeuwen B  Goodfellas Bocholt  2 - 1 
 06-04-2018  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  La Baracca Lindeman  7 - 0 
 06-04-2018  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Futsal Santos Houthalen  1 - 4 
 06-04-2018  21:00  Pes Peer 07  Futsal 67 Paal  4 - 3 
 06-04-2018  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Zvk Hasselt Store  4 - 7 
 09-04-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  zvk Meeuwen B  6 - 2 
 09-04-2018  21:00  Futsal Star Beringen-Mijn  Zvk Zonhoven   -  AMC
 11-04-2018  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Futsal Santos Houthalen  5 - 1 
 13-04-2018  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Genea '80 Lummen  7 - 4 
 13-04-2018  20:00  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Zvk Hasselt Store  1 - 4 
 13-04-2018  21:00  Pes Peer 07  La Baracca Lindeman  5 - 1 
 13-04-2018  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  Goodfellas Bocholt  8 - 3 
 23-04-2018  21:00  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  Futsal 67 Paal  4 - 1 
 04-05-2018  22:00  Futsal Santos Houthalen  Zvk Zonhoven  5 - 4 
 04-05-2018  22:00  Zvk Hasselt Store  zvk Meeuwen B  5 - 2 
 04-05-2018  22:00  Futsal 67 Paal  Lfc A-Team Lommel A  5 - 8