UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 1  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 30-08-2021  20:15  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  4 - 1 
 03-09-2021  19:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  5 - 5 
 03-09-2021  20:00  FL Zutendaal  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  5 - 0 F1
 03-09-2021  20:00  Liko Genk  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  3 - 1 
 03-09-2021  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 08-09-2021  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Zvc Boca's Borlo  3 - 10 
 10-09-2021  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen   -  AMC
 10-09-2021  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Zvc United Wellen S1  9 - 1 
 10-09-2021  21:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  Liko Genk  4 - 6 
 10-09-2021  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  FL Zutendaal  2 - 2 
 13-09-2021  20:15  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  5 - 0 F1
 15-09-2021  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  5 - 5 
 17-09-2021  19:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 17-09-2021  20:00  Liko Genk  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  2 - 2 
 17-09-2021  20:00  FL Zutendaal  Zvc Riemst '14  5 - 3 
 24-09-2021  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 27-09-2021  20:15  Zvc Boca's Borlo  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 29-09-2021  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  3 - 2 
 01-10-2021  19:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  5 - 6 
 01-10-2021  20:00  FL Zutendaal  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 01-10-2021  20:00  Liko Genk  Zvc Riemst '14  9 - 6 
 01-10-2021  21:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  9 - 1 
 08-10-2021  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  Liko Genk   -  AMC
 08-10-2021  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  9 - 1 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  Zvc Boca's Borlo   -  AMC
 08-10-2021  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  FL Zutendaal  4 - 3 
 08-10-2021  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  3 - 8 
 08-10-2021  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  Zvc United Wellen S1  5 - 0 F1
 11-10-2021  20:15  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  8 - 0 
 13-10-2021  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 13-10-2021  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  2 - 1 
 15-10-2021  20:00  Liko Genk  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 15-10-2021  20:00  FL Zutendaal  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  2 - 0 
 15-10-2021  21:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  Zvc Riemst '14  8 - 3 
 20-10-2021  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  7 - 3 
 22-10-2021  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  3 - 6 
 22-10-2021  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  FL Zutendaal   -  AMC
 22-10-2021  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  Zvc United Wellen S1   -  AMC
 22-10-2021  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Zvc Boca's Borlo  3 - 8 
 22-10-2021  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  Liko Genk  1 - 4 
 29-10-2021  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  Zvc Riemst '14  3 - 3 
 05-11-2021  19:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  1 - 2 
 05-11-2021  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  Zvc Riemst '14   -  AMC
 05-11-2021  20:00  FL Zutendaal  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  3 - 4 
 05-11-2021  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  7 - 3 
 05-11-2021  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  2 - 0 
 08-11-2021  20:15  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Zvc United Wellen S1  6 - 0 
 10-11-2021  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  3 - 7 
 10-11-2021  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 12-11-2021  20:00  Liko Genk  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  4 - 7 
 12-11-2021  21:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 12-11-2021  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  Zvc Riemst '14  5 - 1 
 15-11-2021  21:00  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Liko Genk  6 - 2 
 19-11-2021  19:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  Liko Genk  3 - 7 
 19-11-2021  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  2 - 1 
 19-11-2021  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A   -  AMC
 19-11-2021  20:00  FL Zutendaal  Zvc Boca's Borlo  4 - 6 
 19-11-2021  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  AMC
 19-11-2021  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  10 - 4 
 24-11-2021  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Zvc United Wellen S1  7 - 5 
 26-11-2021  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 26-11-2021  20:00  Liko Genk  FL Zutendaal  11 - 3 
 26-11-2021  21:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  1 - 5 
 26-11-2021  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 10-12-2021  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 10-12-2021  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  1 - 9 
 10-12-2021  21:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  FL Zutendaal  3 - 4 
 10-12-2021  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  4 - 5 
 17-12-2021  19:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  FL Zutendaal  1 - 1 
 17-12-2021  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  Liko Genk  4 - 4 
 17-12-2021  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  Zvk Eisden Dorp B   -  AMC
 17-12-2021  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  4 - 4 
 17-12-2021  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  AMC
 17-12-2021  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  Zvc Boca's Borlo  2 - 2 
 07-01-2022  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 12-01-2022  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  FL Zutendaal  4 - 3 
 14-01-2022  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  2 - 6 
 14-01-2022  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 14-01-2022  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  Zvc United Wellen S1  6 - 2 
 14-01-2022  21:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  Zvc Boca's Borlo  3 - 2 
 17-01-2022  20:15  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  5 - 0 F1
 21-01-2022  20:00  Liko Genk  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  3 - 1 
 21-01-2022  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 21-01-2022  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 26-01-2022  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Liko Genk  2 - 6 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  FL Zutendaal  0 - 5 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen   -  AMC
 28-01-2022  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  Zvc United Wellen S1   -  AMC
 28-01-2022  21:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  6 - 1 
 28-01-2022  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  Zvc Boca's Borlo  1 - 4 
 31-01-2022  20:15  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Zvc Riemst '14  13 - 3 
 02-02-2022  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  2 - 1 
 04-02-2022  19:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 04-02-2022  20:00  Liko Genk  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  5 - 0 F1
 04-02-2022  20:00  FL Zutendaal  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 04-02-2022  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  6 - 2 
 11-02-2022  19:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  5 - 0 
 11-02-2022  20:00  FL Zutendaal  Liko Genk  4 - 3 
 11-02-2022  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  Zvc Riemst '14   -  AMC
 11-02-2022  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A   -  AMC
 11-02-2022  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  7 - 3 
 11-02-2022  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  2 - 1 
 16-02-2022  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  FL Zutendaal  2 - 8 
 16-02-2022  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  4 - 9 
 18-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 18-02-2022  20:00  Liko Genk  Zvc Boca's Borlo  0 - 5 
 23-02-2022  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  9 - 3 
 25-02-2022  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  FL Zutendaal   -  AMC
 25-02-2022  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  Zvc United Wellen S1  5 - 0 F1
 25-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Liko Genk  5 - 5 
 25-02-2022  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  Zvc Boca's Borlo   -  AMC
 25-02-2022  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  1 - 5 
 28-02-2022  20:15  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 04-03-2022  19:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  3 - 6 
 04-03-2022  20:00  Liko Genk  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 04-03-2022  20:00  FL Zutendaal  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  4 - 3 
 04-03-2022  21:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  5 - 0 F1
 11-03-2022  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  AMC
 11-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  1 - 3 
 11-03-2022  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  Zvc Boca's Borlo  7 - 5 
 11-03-2022  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  5 - 0 F1
 16-03-2022  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Zvc Boca's Borlo  3 - 4 
 18-03-2022  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  Liko Genk   -  AMC
 18-03-2022  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  FL Zutendaal  5 - 1 
 18-03-2022  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  3 - 5 
 23-03-2022  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Zvc United Wellen S1  9 - 3 
 25-03-2022  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  Zvk Eisden Dorp B   -  AMC
 25-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Riemst '14  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  9 - 8 
 25-03-2022  20:00  De Meir Nossa Tongeren  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  AMC
 25-03-2022  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  6 - 3 
 25-03-2022  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  Liko Genk  1 - 1 
 28-03-2022  20:15  Zvc Boca's Borlo  FL Zutendaal  5 - 0 F1
 30-03-2022  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  0 - 4 
 30-03-2022  20:10  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  Zvc United Wellen S1  6 - 7 
 30-03-2022  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 01-04-2022  20:00  Liko Genk  Zvc United Wellen S1  5 - 0 F1
 01-04-2022  21:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 01-04-2022  21:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  3 - 2 
 01-04-2022  22:00  FL Zutendaal  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  14 - 2 
 04-04-2022  20:15  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  5 - 0 F1
 08-04-2022  19:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  3 - 2 
 08-04-2022  20:00  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  Zvc Riemst '14  5 - 6 
 08-04-2022  20:00  Futsal Amigos Bilzen  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 08-04-2022  20:00  FL Zutendaal  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  1 - 5 
 08-04-2022  21:00  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  5 - 0 F1
 11-04-2022  20:15  Zvc Boca's Borlo  Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen  2 - 4 
 13-04-2022  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Futsal Amigos Bilzen   -  AMC
 13-04-2022  22:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Zvc Riemst '14  6 - 4 
 15-04-2022  20:00  FL Zutendaal  Zvc United Wellen S1  3 - 5 
 15-04-2022  20:00  Liko Genk  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  5 - 0 F1
 15-04-2022  21:00  Zvk Eisden Dorp B  De Meir Nossa Tongeren   -  AMC
 22-04-2022  19:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  Zvc Boca's Borlo  9 - 2 
 27-04-2022  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Liko Genk  5 - 9 
 29-04-2022  22:00  Zvc United Wellen S1  Zvc Riemst '14  5 - 2 
 29-04-2022  22:00  Zvk Il Mondo Paal A  Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen  7 - 5 
 11-05-2022  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Zvc Riemst '14  4 - 6