UITSLAGEN  ANTWERPEN  AFDELING A1B  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 11-09-2023  22:00  FC Liva Antwerpen  HB Zurenborg B  4 - 4 
 14-09-2023  22:00  FC Chaldo  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  3 - 11 
 15-09-2023  22:00  Young Sporting Ranst  ZVC LIPOS LIER  5 - 3 
 18-09-2023  22:00  ZVC Underdogs A  FC Chaldo  3 - 3 
 20-09-2023  22:00  HB Zurenborg B  Young Sporting Ranst  3 - 4 
 21-09-2023  22:00  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  FC Liva Antwerpen  2 - 1 
 25-09-2023  22:00  ZVC LIPOS LIER  HB Zurenborg B  1 - 3 
 25-09-2023  22:00  FC Liva Antwerpen  ZVC Underdogs A  11 - 3 
 28-09-2023  22:00  FC Chaldo  FT Scum Borgerhout  2 - 5 
 29-09-2023  22:00  Young Sporting Ranst  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  6 - 1 
 02-10-2023  22:00  ZVC Underdogs A  Young Sporting Ranst  1 - 1 
 05-10-2023  22:00  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  ZVC LIPOS LIER  6 - 0 
 06-10-2023  20:00  Vordensteyn Schoten B  FC Chaldo  3 - 2 
 06-10-2023  22:00  FT Scum Borgerhout  FC Liva Antwerpen  5 - 6 
 09-10-2023  22:00  ZVC LIPOS LIER  ZVC Underdogs A  0 - 4 
 09-10-2023  22:00  FC Liva Antwerpen  Vordensteyn Schoten B  5 - 2 
 11-10-2023  22:00  HB Zurenborg B  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  2 - 5 
 13-10-2023  22:00  Young Sporting Ranst  FT Scum Borgerhout  7 - 0 
 16-10-2023  22:00  ZVC Underdogs A  HB Zurenborg B  3 - 3 
 20-10-2023  20:00  Vordensteyn Schoten B  Young Sporting Ranst  0 - 3 
 20-10-2023  22:00  FT Scum Borgerhout  ZVC LIPOS LIER  7 - 2 
 23-10-2023  22:00  ZVC LIPOS LIER  Vordensteyn Schoten B  10 - 4 
 25-10-2023  22:00  HB Zurenborg B  FT Scum Borgerhout  4 - 4 
 26-10-2023  22:00  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  ZVC Underdogs A  8 - 4 
 16-11-2023  22:00  FC Chaldo  FC Liva Antwerpen  2 - 9 
 17-11-2023  22:00  FT Scum Borgerhout  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  4 - 6 
 20-11-2023  22:00  ZVC Underdogs A  FT Scum Borgerhout  4 - 5 
 23-11-2023  22:00  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  Vordensteyn Schoten B  6 - 7 
 24-11-2023  22:00  Young Sporting Ranst  FC Chaldo  11 - 3 
 27-11-2023  22:00  FC Liva Antwerpen  Young Sporting Ranst  2 - 4 
 30-11-2023  22:00  FC Chaldo  ZVC LIPOS LIER  3 - 6 
 01-12-2023  20:00  Vordensteyn Schoten B  ZVC Underdogs A  6 - 5 
 04-12-2023  22:00  ZVC LIPOS LIER  FC Liva Antwerpen  3 - 5 
 06-12-2023  22:00  HB Zurenborg B  FC Chaldo  6 - 2 
 08-12-2023  22:00  FT Scum Borgerhout  Vordensteyn Schoten B  4 - 7 
 15-12-2023  20:00  Vordensteyn Schoten B  HB Zurenborg B  4 - 8 
 10-01-2024  22:00  HB Zurenborg B  FC Liva Antwerpen  2 - 4 
 11-01-2024  22:00  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  FC Chaldo  1 - 2 
 22-01-2024  22:00  ZVC Underdogs A  FC Liva Antwerpen  2 - 2 
 24-01-2024  22:00  HB Zurenborg B  ZVC LIPOS LIER  2 - 6 
 25-01-2024  22:00  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  Young Sporting Ranst  0 - 3 
 26-01-2024  22:00  FT Scum Borgerhout  FC Chaldo  5 - 4 
 29-01-2024  22:00  FC Liva Antwerpen  FT Scum Borgerhout  7 - 2 
 29-01-2024  22:00  ZVC LIPOS LIER  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  3 - 7 
 01-02-2024  22:00  FC Chaldo  Vordensteyn Schoten B  8 - 7 
 02-02-2024  22:00  Young Sporting Ranst  ZVC Underdogs A  2 - 4 
 05-02-2024  22:00  ZVC Underdogs A  ZVC LIPOS LIER  8 - 4 
 08-02-2024  22:00  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  HB Zurenborg B  2 - 3 
 09-02-2024  20:00  Vordensteyn Schoten B  FC Liva Antwerpen  3 - 14 
 09-02-2024  22:00  FT Scum Borgerhout  Young Sporting Ranst  6 - 3 
 12-02-2024  22:00  ZVC LIPOS LIER  Young Sporting Ranst  5 - 8 
 15-02-2024  22:00  FC Chaldo  ZVC Underdogs A  7 - 3 
 26-02-2024  22:00  ZVC LIPOS LIER  FT Scum Borgerhout  4 - 5 
 28-02-2024  22:00  HB Zurenborg B  ZVC Underdogs A  6 - 4 
 01-03-2024  22:00  Young Sporting Ranst  Vordensteyn Schoten B  7 - 2 
 04-03-2024  22:00  ZVC Underdogs A  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  6 - 1 
 08-03-2024  20:00  Vordensteyn Schoten B  ZVC LIPOS LIER  11 - 5 
 08-03-2024  22:00  FT Scum Borgerhout  HB Zurenborg B  2 - 4 
 11-03-2024  22:00  FC Liva Antwerpen  FC Chaldo  4 - 6 
 15-03-2024  22:00  Young Sporting Ranst  HB Zurenborg B  13 - 0 
 21-03-2024  22:00  FC Chaldo  Young Sporting Ranst  4 - 1 
 22-03-2024  20:00  Vordensteyn Schoten B  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  1 - 2 
 22-03-2024  22:00  FT Scum Borgerhout  ZVC Underdogs A  3 - 5 
 25-03-2024  22:00  ZVC LIPOS LIER  FC Chaldo  5 - 3 
 25-03-2024  22:00  ZVC Underdogs A  Vordensteyn Schoten B  3 - 9 
 29-03-2024  22:00  Young Sporting Ranst  FC Liva Antwerpen  2 - 4 
 04-04-2024  22:00  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  FT Scum Borgerhout  1 - 4 
 15-04-2024  22:00  FC Liva Antwerpen  ZVC LIPOS LIER  13 - 5 
 18-04-2024  22:00  FC Chaldo  HB Zurenborg B  6 - 5 
 19-04-2024  20:00  Vordensteyn Schoten B  FT Scum Borgerhout  5 - 3 
 26-04-2024  21:00  HB Zurenborg B  Vordensteyn Schoten B  6 - 3 
 29-04-2024  22:00  FC Liva Antwerpen  Futsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  11 - 2